Koljaku kolmapäevak

9.05.2018
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Rein Kriks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 14 KP 7530 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Carl Sõlg                 00:54:49 18:15:23   04:33  3  08:12  3  13:18  2  16:29  3  22:47  2  28:01  2  31:05  2  33:27  2  38:51  1  41:41  1  44:07  1  46:26  1  50:40  1  54:22  1  54:49  1 00:54:49
    3821 Grossi Toidukaubad        M21A           04:33  3  03:39  2  05:06  1  03:11  5  06:18  2  05:14  1  03:04  1  02:22  1  05:24  1  02:50  1  02:26  2  02:19  3  04:14  3  03:42  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Pritsik             00:55:24 17:17:47   05:16  5  09:24  5  14:33  4  16:39  4  21:46  1  27:04  1  30:19  1  32:49  1  39:27  2  42:53  2  45:42  2  47:56  2  51:09  2  54:52  2  55:24  2 00:55:24
   25502                           M21A           05:16  5  04:08  5  05:09  3  02:06  1  05:07  1  05:18  2  03:15  2  02:30  2  06:38  5  03:26  4  02:49  5  02:14  2  03:13  1  03:43  2  00:32  4
                                                  00:43     00:29     00:03    -01:05    -01:11     00:04     00:11     00:08     01:14     00:36     00:23    -00:05    -01:01     00:01     00:05   
 3. Madis Moor                01:01:27 18:30:28   04:24  2  07:52  2  12:59  1  15:37  1  27:15  4  33:07  3  36:33  3  39:06  3  45:06  3  48:02  3  50:25  3  53:21  3  57:02  3  60:59  3  61:27  3 01:01:27
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           04:24  2  03:28  1  05:07  2  02:38  4  11:38  6  05:52  4  03:26  4  02:33  3  06:00  3  02:56  2  02:23  1  02:56  5  03:41  2  03:57  3  00:28  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:11     00:01    -00:33     05:20     00:38     00:22     00:11     00:36     00:06    -00:03     00:37    -00:33     00:15     00:01   
 4. Tanel Heinsoo             01:08:00 17:12:41   05:15  4  09:03  4  16:07  5  18:24  5  25:01  3  33:27  4  37:21  4  40:28  4  46:57  4  50:35  4  53:21  4  56:30  4  62:22  4  67:26  4  68:00  4 01:08:00
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           05:15  4  03:48  4  07:04  7  02:17  3  06:37  3  08:26  7  03:54  6  03:07  6  06:29  4  03:38  6  02:46  4  03:09  6  05:52  6  05:04  7  00:34  5
                                                  00:42     00:09     01:58    -00:54     00:19     03:12     00:50     00:45     01:05     00:48     00:20     00:50     01:38     01:22     00:07   
 5. Andres Vaide              01:08:45 16:53:20   04:10  1  07:51  1  13:28  3  15:37  1  32:03  6  38:38  6  42:03  6  45:24  6  51:20  6  54:50  6  57:24  6  59:33  5  63:47  5  68:16  5  68:45  5 01:08:45
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           04:10  1  03:41  3  05:37  4  02:09  2  16:26  7  06:35  6  03:25  3  03:21  7  05:56  2  03:30  5  02:34  3  02:09  1  04:14  3  04:29  5  00:29  3
                                                 -00:23     00:02     00:31    -01:02     10:08     01:21     00:21     00:59     00:32     00:40     00:08    -00:10     00:00     00:47     00:02   
 6. Madis Lepiksaar           01:09:42 16:27:35   06:23  6  10:45  6  17:12  6  21:10  6  29:39  5  36:11  5  39:49  5  42:38  5  49:39  5  53:27  5  56:45  5  60:17  6  64:46  6  69:02  6  69:42  6 01:09:42
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           06:23  6  04:22  6  06:27  5  03:58  6  08:29  4  06:32  5  03:38  5  02:49  4  07:01  7  03:48  7  03:18  7  03:32  7  04:29  5  04:16  4  00:40  6
                                                  01:50     00:43     01:21     00:47     02:11     01:18     00:34     00:27     01:37     00:58     00:52     01:13     00:15     00:34     00:13   
 7. Siim Nirgi                01:18:20 17:49:55   08:36  7  13:23  7  20:23  7  26:02  7  36:42  7  42:19  7  46:34  7  49:27  7  56:05  7  59:19  7  62:36  7  65:22  7  72:49  7  77:38  7  78:20  7 01:18:20
   28234                           M21A           08:36  7  04:47  7  07:00  6  05:39  7  10:40  5  05:37  3  04:15  7  02:53  5  06:38  5  03:14  3  03:17  6  02:46  4  07:27  7  04:49  6  00:42  7
                                                  04:03     01:08     01:54     02:28     04:22     00:23     01:11     00:31     01:14     00:24     00:51     00:27     03:13     01:07     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     03:28     05:06     02:06     05:07     05:14     03:04     02:22     05:24     02:50     02:23     02:09     03:13     03:42     00:27   00:50:45

M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 7530 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            01:04:43 19:08:32   04:15  1  07:31  1  15:02  1  17:39  1  30:38  2  35:46  2  39:34  2  42:39  2  48:27  1  51:40  1  54:23  1  57:14  1  60:08  1  64:05  1  64:43  1 01:04:43
   11597 Rakv                      M18            04:15  1  03:16  1  07:31  1  02:37  1  12:59  2  05:08  1  03:48  1  03:05  1  05:48  1  03:13  1  02:43  1  02:51  2  02:54  1  03:57  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Turban               01:08:01 18:35:10   04:59  2  09:23  2  18:28  2  21:24  2  27:50  1  34:31  1  38:28  1  42:25  1  49:57  2  54:00  2  56:59  2  59:30  2  63:00  2  67:27  2  68:01  2 01:08:01
    9436 Rakv                      M18            04:59  2  04:24  2  09:05  2  02:56  2  06:26  1  06:41  2  03:57  2  03:57  2  07:32  2  04:03  2  02:59  2  02:31  1  03:30  2  04:27  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:44     01:08     01:34     00:19    -06:33     01:33     00:09     00:52     01:44     00:50     00:16    -00:20     00:36     00:30    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:15     03:16     07:31     02:37     06:26     05:08     03:48     03:05     05:48     03:13     02:43     02:31     02:54     03:57     00:34   00:57:46

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 7530 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:52:12 17:39:07   04:20  1  08:10  1  12:21  1  14:22  1  19:49  1  25:00  1  28:21  1  31:08  1  37:22  2  40:32  2  43:22  2  45:19  1  48:01  1  51:43  1  52:12  1 00:52:12
    3179 Rakv                      M35            04:20  1  03:50  2  04:11  1  02:01  1  05:27  3  05:11  1  03:21  3  02:47  2  06:14  2  03:10  2  02:50  2  01:57  1  02:42  1  03:42  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Poopuu               00:53:20 16:52:29   04:23  2  08:23  2  12:42  2  14:56  2  20:01  2  25:28  2  28:46  2  31:21  2  37:13  1  40:25  1  43:04  1  45:21  2  48:21  2  52:46  2  53:20  2 00:53:20
     888 JOKA                      M35            04:23  2  04:00  3  04:19  2  02:14  2  05:05  2  05:27  2  03:18  2  02:35  1  05:52  1  03:12  3  02:39  1  02:17  4  03:00  3  04:25  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:08     00:13    -00:22     00:16    -00:03    -00:12    -00:22     00:02    -00:11     00:20     00:18     00:43     00:05   
 3. Lauri Beilmann            01:00:40 17:30:09   04:45  3  09:18  3  13:56  3  16:19  3  21:54  3  28:49  3  32:38  3  37:39  5  44:04  4  47:12  4  50:19  3  52:35  3  55:32  3  60:07  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
    1826 Tammed                    M35            04:45  3  04:33  7  04:38  3  02:23  3  05:35  4  06:55  5  03:49  5  05:01  8  06:25  3  03:08  1  03:07  4  02:16  3  02:57  2  04:35  5  00:33  3
                                                  00:25     00:43     00:27     00:22     00:08     01:44     00:28     02:14     00:11    -00:02     00:17     00:19     00:15     00:53     00:04   
 4. Avo Siilak                01:02:25 17:24:19   05:00  4  09:21  4  14:16  4  16:48  4  22:42  4  28:52  4  32:38  3  35:48  3  42:41  3  46:13  3  50:23  4  53:46  4  56:57  4  61:45  4  62:25  4 01:02:25
    4726 Rakv                      M35            05:00  4  04:21  5  04:55  5  02:32  4  05:54  6  06:10  3  03:46  4  03:10  4  06:53  6  03:32  6  04:10  7  03:23  7  03:11  5  04:48  6  00:40  6
                                                  00:40     00:31     00:44     00:31     00:27     00:59     00:25     00:23     00:39     00:22     01:20     01:26     00:29     01:06     00:11   
 5. Madis Osjamets            01:09:30 17:49:25   08:51  7  12:09  5  16:58  5  20:12  5  24:56  5  31:19  5  34:23  5  37:14  4  49:31  5  53:11  5  57:52  7  59:52  6  65:05  5  68:38  5  69:30  5 01:09:30
    5096                           M35            08:51  7  03:18  1  04:49  4  03:14  5  04:44  1  06:23  4  03:04  1  02:51  3  12:17  8  03:40  7  04:41  8  02:00  2  05:13  7  03:33  1  00:52  8
                                                  04:31    -00:32     00:38     01:13    -00:43     01:12    -00:17     00:04     06:03     00:30     01:51     00:03     02:31    -00:09     00:23   
 6. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:11:37 17:09:00   08:15  5  12:30  6  19:14  7  22:57  7  28:46  6  36:39  7  40:33  7  43:49  7  50:29  7  53:46  6  56:37  5  59:50  5  66:06  6  71:02  6  71:37  6 01:11:37
    9655                           M35            08:15  5  04:15  4  06:44  8  03:43  7  05:49  5  07:53  8  03:54  6  03:16  5  06:40  4  03:17  4  02:51  3  03:13  6  06:16  8  04:56  7  00:35  5
                                                  03:55     00:25     02:33     01:42     00:22     02:42     00:33     00:29     00:26     00:07     00:01     01:16     03:34     01:14     00:06   
 7. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:12:29 18:19:30   08:37  6  13:01  7  18:32  6  22:32  6  29:09  7  36:11  6  40:10  6  43:46  6  50:27  6  53:52  7  57:02  6  64:43  8  67:44  7  71:58  7  72:29  7 01:12:29
    2231 Rakv                      M35            08:37  6  04:24  6  05:31  6  04:00  8  06:37  7  07:02  6  03:59  8  03:36  6  06:41  5  03:25  5  03:10  5  07:41  8  03:01  4  04:14  3  00:31  2
                                                  04:17     00:34     01:20     01:59     01:10     01:51     00:38     00:49     00:27     00:15     00:20     05:44     00:19     00:32     00:02   
 8. Tauno Murakas             01:14:48 16:54:49   09:29  8  14:10  8  19:58  8  23:25  8  30:42  8  38:02  8  41:58  8  46:05  8  53:32  8  57:42  8  61:17  8  64:19  7  68:41  8  74:01  8  74:48  8 01:14:48
    3328 Rakv                      M35            09:29  8  04:41  8  05:48  7  03:27  6  07:17  8  07:20  7  03:56  7  04:07  7  07:27  7  04:10  8  03:35  6  03:02  5  04:22  6  05:20  8  00:47  7
                                                  05:09     00:51     01:37     01:26     01:50     02:09     00:35     01:20     01:13     01:00     00:45     01:05     01:40     01:38     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     03:18     04:11     02:01     04:44     05:11     03:04     02:35     05:52     03:08     02:39     01:57     02:42     03:33     00:29   00:49:44

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6220 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 67)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 64)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 74)  11.( 80)  12.( 57)  13.( 73)  14.( 56)  15.( 79)  16.( 76)  17.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Veermets            00:57:19 17:57:32   02:27  1  08:37  2  11:21  2  13:42  2  16:37  1  21:15  1  25:11  1  30:12  1  33:00  1  34:54  1  37:58  1  40:11  1  43:12  1  46:35  1  48:45  1  53:43  1  56:49  1  57:19  1 00:57:19
    2660 Rakv                      M40            02:27  1  06:10  2  02:44  1  02:21  1  02:55  1  04:38  1  03:56  1  05:01  1  02:48  1  01:54  1  03:04  1  02:13  2  03:01  1  03:23  1  02:10  1  04:58  1  03:06  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Olle Ilmar Jaama          01:07:46 18:34:21   02:28  2  06:58  1  10:50  1  13:27  1  16:37  1  21:29  2  30:01  2  37:03  2  40:05  2  42:22  2  45:53  2  48:03  2  51:50  2  55:35  2  58:06  2  64:05  2  67:09  2  67:46  2 01:07:46
   10857 Peko                      M40            02:28  2  04:30  1  03:52  2  02:37  2  03:10  2  04:52  2  08:32  2  07:02  2  03:02  2  02:17  2  03:31  2  02:10  1  03:47  2  03:45  2  02:31  2  05:59  2  03:04  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:01    -01:40     01:08     00:16     00:15     00:14     04:36     02:01     00:14     00:23     00:27    -00:03     00:46     00:22     00:21     01:01    -00:02     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     04:30     02:44     02:21     02:55     04:38     03:56     05:01     02:48     01:54     03:04     02:10     03:01     03:23     02:10     04:58     03:04     00:30   00:55:34

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6220 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 67)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 64)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 74)  11.( 80)  12.( 57)  13.( 73)  14.( 56)  15.( 79)  16.( 76)  17.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:08:32 17:40:01   02:07  1  04:45  1  06:53  1  09:24  1  12:34  1  16:40  1  19:40  1  31:45  1  37:21  1  39:39  1  46:39  1  50:37  1  55:29  1  58:38  1  61:13  1  65:08  1  68:06  1  68:32  1 01:08:32
   28705 Rakv                      M45            02:07  1  02:38  1  02:08  1  02:31  2  03:10  1  04:06  1  03:00  1  12:05  3  05:36  3  02:18  1  07:00  3  03:58  3  04:52  2  03:09  1  02:35  1  03:55  1  02:58  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimo Lipp                01:17:20 18:00:50   03:17  2  06:49  2  20:24  3  22:20  3  26:03  3  31:20  3  39:31  3  44:55  3  47:57  3  50:27  3  54:07  2  56:06  2  59:28  2  64:05  2  67:15  2  73:07  2  76:39  2  77:20  2 01:17:20
   21149                           M45            03:17  2  03:32  2  13:35  3  01:56  1  03:43  2  05:17  2  08:11  3  05:24  1  03:02  1  02:30  2  03:40  1  01:59  1  03:22  1  04:37  2  03:10  2  05:52  2  03:32  2  00:41  2
                                                  01:10     00:54     11:27    -00:35     00:33     01:11     05:11    -06:41    -02:34     00:12    -03:20    -01:59    -01:30     01:28     00:35     01:57     00:34     00:15   
 3. Peeter Ilves              01:34:26 16:59:00   03:58  3  08:07  3  12:19  2  15:56  2  20:25  2  26:55  2  32:54  2  42:12  2  46:00  2  49:19  2  54:07  2  57:08  3  63:42  3  69:16  3  75:32  3  89:12  3  93:32  3  94:26  3 01:34:26
    3088                           M45            03:58  3  04:09  3  04:12  2  03:37  3  04:29  3  06:30  3  05:59  2  09:18  2  03:48  2  03:19  3  04:48  2  03:01  2  06:34  3  05:34  3  06:16  3  13:40  3  04:20  3  00:54  3
                                                  01:51     01:31     02:04     01:06     01:19     02:24     02:59    -02:47    -01:48     01:01    -02:12    -00:57     01:42     02:25     03:41     09:45     01:22     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:38     02:08     01:56     03:10     04:06     03:00     05:24     03:02     02:18     03:40     01:59     03:22     03:09     02:35     03:55     02:58     00:26   00:51:53

M50 Rada (2): 17 KP 6220 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 67)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 64)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 74)  11.( 80)  12.( 57)  13.( 73)  14.( 56)  15.( 79)  16.( 76)  17.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Voolaid            01:04:13 18:16:32   02:24  1  05:46  1  08:20  1  11:04  1  13:43  1  20:38  1  26:04  1  34:14  3  39:18  4  42:27  4  45:39  4  47:34  4  50:28  3  53:26  2  55:44  1  60:28  1  63:44  1  64:13  1 01:04:13
    1107                           M50            02:24  1  03:22  1  02:34  1  02:44  1  02:39  1  06:55  5  05:26  5  08:10  5  05:04  5  03:09  4  03:12  1  01:55  1  02:54  1  02:58  1  02:18  1  04:44  1  03:16  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riho Kokk                 01:06:27 17:20:28   03:33  3  08:10  3  11:10  3  14:00  3  17:47  3  23:27  4  27:56  4  33:25  2  36:22  1  38:46  1  42:42  1  44:47  1  48:36  1  52:46  1  55:48  2  60:52  2  65:44  3  66:27  2 01:06:27
    3750 Rakv                      M50            03:33  3  04:37  3  03:00  4  02:50  4  03:47  4  05:40  3  04:29  2  05:29  1  02:57  2  02:24  1  03:56  4  02:05  3  03:49  2  04:10  4  03:02  4  05:04  2  04:52  5  00:43  3
                                                  01:09     01:15     00:26     00:06     01:08    -01:15    -00:57    -02:41    -02:07    -00:45     00:44     00:10     00:55     01:12     00:44     00:20     01:36     00:14   
 3. Heini Tammik              01:06:35 16:53:59   03:37  4  07:52  2  10:36  2  13:24  2  16:47  2  22:04  2  26:11  2  33:00  1  36:35  2  39:31  2  43:15  2  45:19  2  49:31  2  53:28  3  56:22  3  61:53  3  65:40  2  66:35  3 01:06:35
    1311 Kape                      M50            03:37  4  04:15  2  02:44  2  02:48  3  03:23  2  05:17  2  04:07  1  06:49  2  03:35  3  02:56  2  03:44  3  02:04  2  04:12  4  03:57  2  02:54  3  05:31  4  03:47  3  00:55  5
                                                  01:13     00:53     00:10     00:04     00:44    -01:38    -01:19    -01:21    -01:29    -00:13     00:32     00:09     01:18     00:59     00:36     00:47     00:31     00:26   
 4. Tarmo Maasing             01:10:53 17:06:56   03:04  2  08:28  4  11:15  4  14:02  4  17:47  3  22:37  3  27:27  3  34:44  4  37:36  3  40:32  3  44:14  3  46:49  3  50:41  4  54:39  4  57:28  4  65:33  4  70:19  4  70:53  4 01:10:53
    4151 Rakv                      M50            03:04  2  05:24  4  02:47  3  02:47  2  03:45  3  04:50  1  04:50  3  07:17  3  02:52  1  02:56  2  03:42  2  02:35  5  03:52  3  03:58  3  02:49  2  08:05  5  04:46  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:40     02:02     00:13     00:03     01:06    -02:05    -00:36    -00:53    -02:12    -00:13     00:30     00:40     00:58     01:00     00:31     03:21     01:30     00:05   
 5. Aare Limberg              01:18:15 18:31:34   04:01  5  10:30  5  14:28  5  17:41  5  21:28  5  27:39  5  32:47  5  40:09  5  44:35  5  49:07  5  53:10  5  55:35  5  60:44  5  65:08  5  68:38  5  73:42  5  77:22  5  78:15  5 01:18:15
    3584 Rakv                      M50            04:01  5  06:29  5  03:58  5  03:13  5  03:47  4  06:11  4  05:08  4  07:22  4  04:26  4  04:32  5  04:03  5  02:25  4  05:09  5  04:24  5  03:30  5  05:04  2  03:40  2  00:53  4
                                                  01:37     03:07     01:24     00:29     01:08    -00:44    -00:18    -00:48    -00:38     01:23     00:51     00:30     02:15     01:26     01:12     00:20     00:24     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:22     02:34     02:44     02:39     04:50     04:07     05:29     02:52     02:24     03:12     01:55     02:54     02:58     02:18     04:44     03:16     00:29   00:55:11

N21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6220 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 67)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 64)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 74)  11.( 80)  12.( 57)  13.( 73)  14.( 56)  15.( 79)  16.( 76)  17.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Signe Raidmets            01:06:23 17:37:34   02:59  1  08:03  2  10:59  2  13:14  2  16:22  2  21:26  1  25:58  2  31:53  1  34:36  1  37:16  1  40:45  1  42:47  1  46:54  1  50:35  1  53:10  1  61:36  1  65:37  1  66:23  1 01:06:23
    5325 TON                       N21A           02:59  1  05:04  2  02:56  1  02:15  1  03:08  1  05:04  2  04:32  3  05:55  1  02:43  1  02:40  1  03:29  2  02:02  2  04:07  1  03:41  1  02:35  1  08:26  4  04:01  4  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelyn Himma              01:06:26 18:20:24   03:38  3  07:07  1  10:08  1  12:45  1  16:09  1  21:52  2  25:57  1  32:13  2  35:16  2  39:08  2  43:13  2  45:12  2  50:14  2  54:18  2  56:54  2  61:51  2  65:47  2  66:26  2 01:06:26
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           03:38  3  03:29  1  03:01  3  02:37  2  03:24  2  05:43  3  04:05  2  06:16  2  03:03  3  03:52  4  04:05  3  01:59  1  05:02  3  04:04  2  02:36  2  04:57  1  03:56  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:39    -01:35     00:05     00:22     00:16     00:39    -00:27     00:21     00:20     01:12     00:36    -00:03     00:55     00:23     00:01    -03:29    -00:05    -00:07   
 3. Merike Mets               01:11:30 18:22:39   03:14  2  09:55  3  12:52  3  16:24  3  20:09  3  25:10  3  29:01  3  36:56  3  39:55  3  43:02  3  46:30  3  49:01  3  54:07  3  58:33  3  61:37  3  67:22  3  70:55  3  71:30  3 01:11:30
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           03:14  2  06:41  3  02:57  2  03:32  3  03:45  3  05:01  1  03:51  1  07:55  3  02:59  2  03:07  2  03:28  1  02:31  4  05:06  4  04:26  4  03:04  3  05:45  3  03:33  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:15     01:37     00:01     01:17     00:37    -00:03    -00:41     02:00     00:16     00:27    -00:01     00:29     00:59     00:45     00:29    -02:41    -00:28    -00:11   
 4. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:33:29 15:17:18   06:04  4  20:57  4  24:51  4  31:08  4  34:53  4  41:16  4  46:55  4  57:45  4  61:33  4  65:09  4  69:31  4  71:42  4  76:24  4  80:28  4  83:39  4  89:19  4  92:37  4  93:29  4 01:33:29
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           06:04  4  14:53  4  03:54  4  06:17  4  03:45  3  06:23  4  05:39  4  10:50  4  03:48  4  03:36  3  04:22  4  02:11  3  04:42  2  04:04  2  03:11  4  05:40  2  03:18  1  00:52  4
                                                  03:05     09:49     00:58     04:02     00:37     01:19     01:07     04:55     01:05     00:56     00:53     00:09     00:35     00:23     00:36    -02:46    -00:43     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     03:29     02:56     02:15     03:08     05:01     03:51     05:55     02:43     02:40     03:28     01:59     04:07     03:41     02:35     04:57     03:18     00:35   00:59:37

M21B Rada (3): 14 KP 5110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 56)   3.( 79)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 64)  10.( 60)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Erti Paalberg             00:53:00 17:55:39   06:39  4  08:11  4  10:10  3  12:23  2  14:30  2  18:23  2  21:45  3  25:29  3  32:54  3  35:59  3  40:49  2  43:56  2  47:03  2  52:37  2  53:00  1 00:53:00
    9878 SK Rada                   M21B           06:39  4  01:32  5  01:59  1  02:13  1  02:07  1  03:53  4  03:22  5  03:44  5  07:25  3  03:05  1  04:50  1  03:07  3  03:07  4  05:34  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Laugesaar        00:53:08 16:32:11   05:20  1  06:27  1  08:34  1  11:03  1  13:26  1  17:26  1  19:56  1  23:16  1  29:03  1  33:22  1  38:46  1  41:51  1  44:40  1  52:24  1  53:08  2 00:53:08
    9473 Rakv                      M21B           05:20  1  01:07  1  02:07  2  02:29  2  02:23  4  04:00  5  02:30  1  03:20  3  05:47  1  04:19  4  05:24  3  03:05  2  02:49  3  07:44  5  00:44  4
                                                 -01:19    -00:25     00:08     00:16     00:16     00:07    -00:52    -00:24    -01:38     01:14     00:34    -00:02    -00:18     02:10     00:21   
 3. Ain Roosimägi             00:54:18 16:42:28   06:25  3  07:49  3  10:25  4  13:08  3  15:24  3  18:48  3  21:27  2  24:49  2  30:45  2  35:35  2  41:55  3  45:06  3  48:32  3  53:29  3  54:18  3 00:54:18
    4466 Rakv                      M21B           06:25  3  01:24  3  02:36  5  02:43  4  02:16  3  03:24  2  02:39  2  03:22  4  05:56  2  04:50  5  06:20  5  03:11  4  03:26  5  04:57  3  00:49  5
                                                 -00:14    -00:08     00:37     00:30     00:09    -00:29    -00:43    -00:22    -01:29     01:45     01:30     00:04     00:19    -00:37     00:26   
 4. Teivo Tõemets             00:54:48 18:35:04   06:10  2  07:18  2  09:43  2  14:08  4  16:20  4  19:56  4  22:59  4  25:43  4  33:17  4  37:19  4  43:35  4  46:53  4  49:38  4  54:10  4  54:48  4 00:54:48
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           06:10  2  01:08  2  02:25  4  04:25  5  02:12  2  03:36  3  03:03  4  02:44  1  07:34  4  04:02  3  06:16  4  03:18  5  02:45  2  04:32  1  00:38  3
                                                 -00:29    -00:24     00:26     02:12     00:05    -00:17    -00:19    -01:00     00:09     00:57     01:26     00:11    -00:22    -01:02     00:15   
 5. Toivo Murakas             00:58:54 17:16:43   10:20  5  11:50  5  14:14  5  16:48  5  19:44  5  22:58  5  25:53  5  28:43  5  39:32  5  43:14  5  48:05  5  51:09  5  53:33  5  58:17  5  58:54  5 00:58:54
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           10:20  5  01:30  4  02:24  3  02:34  3  02:56  5  03:14  1  02:55  3  02:50  2  10:49  5  03:42  2  04:51  2  03:04  1  02:24  1  04:44  2  00:37  2
                                                  03:41    -00:02     00:25     00:21     00:49    -00:39    -00:27    -00:54     03:24     00:37     00:01    -00:03    -00:43    -00:50     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:20     01:07     01:59     02:13     02:07     03:14     02:30     02:44     05:47     03:05     04:50     03:04     02:24     04:32     00:23   00:45:19

M55 Rada (3): 14 KP 5110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 56)   3.( 79)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 64)  10.( 60)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Heinsoo             01:11:45 17:16:56   10:55  2  12:36  2  15:09  2  18:04  1  20:21  1  26:40  1  31:01  1  35:06  1  43:16  1  49:13  1  55:52  1  60:24  1  65:29  1  70:55  1  71:45  1 01:11:45
     806 Rakv                      M55            10:55  2  01:41  1  02:33  1  02:55  1  02:17  1  06:19  1  04:21  2  04:05  1  08:10  1  05:57  1  06:39  1  04:32  1  05:05  1  05:26  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leo Kütt                  01:56:13 17:50:11   09:10  1  11:09  1  14:52  1  18:47  2  22:35  2  43:47  2  46:41  2  52:46  2  64:09  2  71:14  2  94:14  2  99:54  2 105:42  2 114:25  2 116:13  2 01:56:13
    2549 Rakv                      M55            09:10  1  01:59  2  03:43  2  03:55  2  03:48  2  21:12  2  02:54  1  06:05  2  11:23  2  07:05  2  23:00  2  05:40  2  05:48  2  08:43  2  01:48  2
                                                 -01:45     00:18     01:10     01:00     01:31     14:53    -01:27     02:00     03:13     01:08     16:21     01:08     00:43     03:17     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:10     01:41     02:33     02:55     02:17     06:19     02:54     04:05     08:10     05:57     06:39     04:32     05:05     05:26     00:50   01:08:33

M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 5110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 56)   3.( 79)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 64)  10.( 60)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Hannes Konist             01:05:32 18:07:50   06:59  2  10:00  2  13:16  2  16:11  2  19:00  2  24:50  1  28:59  1  35:37  1  41:33  1  45:28  1  51:50  1  57:14  1  59:35  1  64:39  1  65:32  1 01:05:32
   13888                           M60            06:59  2  03:01  3  03:16  2  02:55  2  02:49  1  05:50  2  04:09  2  06:38  3  05:56  1  03:55  2  06:22  2  05:24  2  02:21  1  05:04  1  00:53  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Kuusik                01:15:06 17:58:00   06:28  1  08:10  1  11:07  1  13:45  1  16:35  1  34:34  3  38:47  3  45:20  3  51:38  3  55:28  2  61:43  2  65:11  2  68:51  2  74:06  2  75:06  2 01:15:06
     811 Rakv                      M60            06:28  1  01:42  1  02:57  1  02:38  1  02:50  2  17:59  3  04:13  3  06:33  2  06:18  2  03:50  1  06:15  1  03:28  1  03:40  2  05:15  2  01:00  2
                                                 -00:31    -01:19    -00:19    -00:17     00:01     12:09     00:04    -00:05     00:22    -00:05    -00:07    -01:56     01:19     00:11     00:07   
 3. Neeme Malva               01:31:33 18:26:30   11:49  3  14:00  3  17:49  3  21:58  3  26:00  3  31:22  2  35:26  2  41:17  2  50:58  2  59:39  3  69:55  3  75:20  3  82:22  3  90:10  3  91:33  3 01:31:33
    3586 Rakv                      M60            11:49  3  02:11  2  03:49  3  04:09  3  04:02  3  05:22  1  04:04  1  05:51  1  09:41  3  08:41  3  10:16  3  05:25  3  07:02  3  07:48  3  01:23  3
                                                  04:50    -00:50     00:33     01:14     01:13    -00:28    -00:05    -00:47     03:45     04:46     03:54     00:01     04:41     02:44     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:28     01:42     02:57     02:38     02:49     05:22     04:04     05:51     05:56     03:50     06:15     03:28     02:21     05:04     00:53   00:59:38

M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 5110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 56)   3.( 79)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 64)  10.( 60)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:59:01 16:30:52   12:34  2  13:39  2  15:49  2  18:19  1  21:06  1  23:46  1  26:40  1  29:32  1  34:49  1  43:10  1  48:16  1  51:11  1  53:43  1  58:25  1  59:01  1 00:59:01
   21146 Rakv                      M16            12:34  2  01:05  1  02:10  1  02:30  1  02:47  1  02:40  1  02:54  1  02:52  1  05:17  1  08:21  2  05:06  1  02:55  1  02:32  1  04:42  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robin Kütt                01:53:43 17:50:13   09:14  1  11:04  1  14:58  1  18:57  2  22:39  2  43:33  2  46:44  2  52:38  2  64:14  2  71:15  2  94:09  2 100:00  2 105:54  2 112:56  2 113:43  2 01:53:43
   23817                           M16            09:14  1  01:50  2  03:54  2  03:59  2  03:42  2  20:54  2  03:11  2  05:54  2  11:36  2  07:01  1  22:54  2  05:51  2  05:54  2  07:02  2  00:47  2
                                                 -03:20     00:45     01:44     01:29     00:55     18:14     00:17     03:02     06:19    -01:20     17:48     02:56     03:22     02:20     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:14     01:05     02:10     02:30     02:47     02:40     02:54     02:52     05:17     07:01     05:06     02:55     02:32     04:42     00:36   00:54:21

N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 5110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 56)   3.( 79)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 64)  10.( 60)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Kadri Sall                01:31:12 16:59:34   10:39  1  12:45  1  15:44  1  19:29  1  23:01  1  40:53  1  45:08  1  52:20  1  62:21  1  67:42  1  74:52  1  79:28  1  83:49  1  90:12  1  91:12  1 01:31:12
   21677                           N35            10:39  1  02:06  1  02:59  1  03:45  1  03:32  1  17:52  1  04:15  1  07:12  1  10:01  1  05:21  1  07:10  1  04:36  1  04:21  1  06:23  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:39     02:06     02:59     03:45     03:32     17:52     04:15     07:12     10:01     05:21     07:10     04:36     04:21     06:23     01:00   01:31:12

M65 Rada (4): 12 KP 4130 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 73)   7.( 74)   8.( 58)   9.( 80)  10.( 57)  11.( 76)  12.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Arne Kolk                 00:53:37 18:40:38   06:45  3  10:48  3  15:55  3  17:36  3  21:17  4  25:16  3  30:22  4  34:28  4  40:11  4  42:35  3  48:28  1  52:50  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:45  3  04:03  5  05:07  3  01:41  2  03:41  3  03:59  3  05:06  5  04:06  4  05:43  3  02:24  1  05:53  2  04:22  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Bachmann            00:56:27 18:29:49   06:20  2  09:55  1  14:53  1  16:59  1  20:56  2  24:40  2  29:07  2  32:27  3  38:40  3  41:41  2  48:38  2  55:37  2  56:27  2 00:56:27
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:20  2  03:35  2  04:58  2  02:06  5  03:57  5  03:44  2  04:27  3  03:20  3  06:13  4  03:01  3  06:57  3  06:59  7  00:50  4
                                                 -00:25    -00:28    -00:09     00:25     00:16    -00:15    -00:39    -00:46     00:30     00:37     01:04     02:37     00:03   
 3. Aarne Idavain             00:56:55 16:55:04   07:55  4  11:18  4  15:36  2  17:19  2  20:01  1  23:01  1  26:22  1  28:52  1  33:44  1  47:25  4  52:58  3  56:09  3  56:55  3 00:56:55
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            07:55  4  03:23  1  04:18  1  01:43  3  02:42  1  03:00  1  03:21  1  02:30  1  04:52  2  13:41  7  05:33  1  03:11  1  00:46  2
                                                  01:10    -00:40    -00:49     00:02    -00:59    -00:59    -01:45    -01:36    -00:51     11:17    -00:20    -01:11    -00:01   
 4. Lembit Talli              00:58:42 18:22:04   06:16  1  09:58  2  17:01  4  18:16  4  21:11  3  25:37  4  29:22  3  32:24  2  36:45  2  39:11  1  53:50  4  58:09  4  58:42  4 00:58:42
     412                           M65            06:16  1  03:42  3  07:03  7  01:15  1  02:55  2  04:26  5  03:45  2  03:02  2  04:21  1  02:26  2  14:39  7  04:19  2  00:33  1
                                                 -00:29    -00:21     01:56    -00:26    -00:46     00:27    -01:21    -01:04    -01:22     00:02     08:46    -00:03    -00:14   
 5. Jaan Suursu               01:04:02 18:25:29   08:45  5  13:23  5  19:30  5  21:28  5  25:35  5  29:37  5  34:33  5  39:30  5  46:28  5  49:43  5  57:13  5  63:02  5  64:02  5 01:04:02
    9468 Rakv                      M65            08:45  5  04:38  6  06:07  5  01:58  4  04:07  6  04:02  4  04:56  4  04:57  6  06:58  5  03:15  4  07:30  4  05:49  4  01:00  5
                                                  02:00     00:35     01:00     00:17     00:26     00:03    -00:10     00:51     01:15     00:51     01:37     01:27     00:13   
 6. Vello Krohn               01:33:46 17:21:53   15:25  6  19:21  6  25:05  6  28:16  6  32:00  6  38:44  6  47:18  6  62:03  6  70:01  6  77:37  6  86:28  6  92:37  6  93:46  6 01:33:46
     638 Tammed                    M65            15:25  6  03:56  4  05:44  4  03:11  7  03:44  4  06:44  6  08:34  7  14:45  7  07:58  6  07:36  6  08:51  5  06:09  5  01:09  7
                                                  08:40    -00:07     00:37     01:30     00:03     02:45     03:28     10:39     02:15     05:12     02:58     01:47     00:22   
 7. Martin Ilves              01:52:15 16:40:23   21:38  7  26:45  7  33:40  7  36:07  7  41:11  7  53:58  7  59:38  7  64:12  7  90:39  7  94:29  7 104:37  7 111:07  7 112:15  7 01:52:15
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            21:38  7  05:07  7  06:55  6  02:27  6  05:04  7  12:47  7  05:40  6  04:34  5  26:27  7  03:50  5  10:08  6  06:30  6  01:08  6
                                                  14:53     01:04     01:48     00:46     01:23     08:48     00:34     00:28     20:44     01:26     04:15     02:08     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:16     03:23     04:18     01:15     02:42     03:00     03:21     02:30     04:21     02:24     05:33     03:11     00:33   00:42:47

N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 4130 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 73)   7.( 74)   8.( 58)   9.( 80)  10.( 57)  11.( 76)  12.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:54:26 16:56:14   07:48  2  11:21  2  15:42  1  17:09  1  19:48  1  24:18  1  31:28  1  34:11  1  40:44  1  42:59  1  49:03  1  53:42  1  54:26  1 00:54:26
   21696 Jõhvikas                  N16            07:48  2  03:33  2  04:21  1  01:27  1  02:39  1  04:30  1  07:10  2  02:43  1  06:33  2  02:15  1  06:04  1  04:39  2  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anni Jõe                  01:21:53 16:55:09   07:47  1  11:16  1  16:03  2  17:47  2  20:45  2  25:35  2  37:06  2  42:17  2  50:18  2  62:35  2  78:05  2  81:18  2  81:53  2 01:21:53
   26261 SK Rada                   N16            07:47  1  03:29  1  04:47  2  01:44  2  02:58  2  04:50  3  11:31  3  05:11  3  08:01  3  12:17  3  15:30  3  03:13  1  00:35  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:04     00:26     00:17     00:19     00:20     04:21     02:28     01:28     10:02     09:26    -01:26    -00:09   
 3. Eva-Maria Saar            01:31:12 17:11:40   30:30  3  35:11  3  42:32  3  49:05  3  52:54  3  57:36  3  61:52  3  65:46  3  70:49  3  73:19  3  83:15  3  90:38  3  91:12  3 01:31:12
   23818                           N16            30:30  3  04:41  3  07:21  3  06:33  3  03:49  3  04:42  2  04:16  1  03:54  2  05:03  1  02:30  2  09:56  2  07:23  3  00:34  1
                                                  22:42     01:08     03:00     05:06     01:10     00:12    -02:54     01:11    -01:30     00:15     03:52     02:44    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:47     03:29     04:21     01:27     02:39     04:30     04:16     02:43     05:03     02:15     06:04     03:13     00:34   00:48:21

N21B Rada (4): 12 KP 4130 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 73)   7.( 74)   8.( 58)   9.( 80)  10.( 57)  11.( 76)  12.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Aljona Karlõsheva         01:00:16 19:00:53   07:58  3  13:22  1  19:58  1  22:02  1  25:32  1  30:06  1  34:59  1  38:39  1  44:36  1  47:04  1  54:37  1  59:16  1  60:16  1 01:00:16
   14622                           N21B           07:58  3  05:24  1  06:36  3  02:04  1  03:30  1  04:34  1  04:53  1  03:40  1  05:57  1  02:28  2  07:33  1  04:39  3  01:00  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Olu                 01:26:12 18:02:14   07:45  1  14:46  2  20:41  3  27:06  2  33:07  2  38:42  2  46:51  3  53:16  3  61:07  2  63:43  3  81:14  3  85:30  2  86:12  2 01:26:12
   25911                           N21B           07:45  1  07:01  2  05:55  2  06:25  2  06:01  2  05:35  2  08:09  3  06:25  2  07:51  2  02:36  3  17:31  2  04:16  1  00:42  1
                                                 -00:13     01:37    -00:41     04:21     02:31     01:01     03:16     02:45     01:54     00:08     09:58    -00:23    -00:18   
 3. Kertu Olu                 01:26:14 18:02:13   07:45  1  14:51  3  20:31  2  27:08  3  33:09  3  38:44  3  46:44  2  53:14  2  61:13  3  63:40  2  81:13  2  85:32  3  86:14  3 01:26:14
   25507                           N21B           07:45  1  07:06  3  05:40  1  06:37  3  06:01  2  05:35  2  08:00  2  06:30  3  07:59  3  02:27  1  17:33  3  04:19  2  00:42  1
                                                 -00:13     01:42    -00:56     04:33     02:31     01:01     03:07     02:50     02:02    -00:01     10:00    -00:20    -00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:45     05:24     05:40     02:04     03:30     04:34     04:53     03:40     05:57     02:27     07:33     04:16     00:42   00:58:25

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 4130 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 73)   7.( 74)   8.( 58)   9.( 80)  10.( 57)  11.( 76)  12.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Kriisa              00:58:34 18:43:38   05:54  1  09:18  1  14:48  1  17:07  1  20:02  1  23:43  1  27:52  1  31:24  1  36:24  1  38:38  1  53:51  2  57:57  1  58:34  1 00:58:34
   18442                           N45            05:54  1  03:24  1  05:30  2  02:19  3  02:55  1  03:41  1  04:09  1  03:32  2  05:00  1  02:14  1  15:13  3  04:06  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hiie Laugesaar            00:59:16 18:39:09   08:44  2  12:33  2  18:02  2  19:52  2  23:22  2  28:02  2  33:04  2  36:19  2  42:23  2  45:08  2  53:00  1  58:12  2  59:16  2 00:59:16
    9685 Rakv                      N45            08:44  2  03:49  2  05:29  1  01:50  1  03:30  3  04:40  2  05:02  2  03:15  1  06:04  2  02:45  2  07:52  1  05:12  2  01:04  3
                                                  02:50     00:25    -00:01    -00:29     00:35     00:59     00:53    -00:17     01:04     00:31    -07:21     01:06     00:27   
 3. Mari Turban               01:11:02 18:48:57   09:20  3  13:58  3  20:14  3  22:23  3  26:32  3  31:54  3  38:10  3  42:47  3  50:42  3  54:50  3  64:15  3  69:37  3  71:02  3 01:11:02
    3390 Rakv                      N45            09:20  3  04:38  3  06:16  4  02:09  2  04:09  4  05:22  3  06:16  4  04:37  4  07:55  3  04:08  3  09:25  2  05:22  3  01:25  4
                                                  03:26     01:14     00:46    -00:10     01:14     01:41     02:07     01:05     02:55     01:54    -05:48     01:16     00:48   
 4. Anu Kilki                 01:43:34 17:49:56   20:25  4  25:44  4  31:48  4  38:39  4  41:51  4  47:30  4  53:40  4  57:42  4  66:14  4  79:16  4  97:04  4 102:44  4 103:34  4 01:43:34
    9485                           N45            20:25  4  05:19  4  06:04  3  06:51  4  03:12  2  05:39  4  06:10  3  04:02  3  08:32  4  13:02  4  17:48  4  05:40  4  00:50  2
                                                  14:31     01:55     00:34     04:32     00:17     01:58     02:01     00:30     03:32     10:48     02:35     01:34     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:54     03:24     05:29     01:50     02:55     03:41     04:09     03:15     05:00     02:14     07:52     04:06     00:37   00:50:26

N55 Rada (4): 12 KP 4130 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 73)   7.( 74)   8.( 58)   9.( 80)  10.( 57)  11.( 76)  12.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:57:48 18:31:28   07:13  1  10:23  1  14:59  1  16:29  1  19:31  1  22:53  1  27:04  1  41:03  3  45:26  3  47:31  3  53:20  2  56:53  1  57:48  1 00:57:48
    3607 Rakv                      N55            07:13  1  03:10  1  04:36  2  01:30  1  03:02  1  03:22  1  04:11  1  13:59  4  04:23  1  02:05  1  05:49  1  03:33  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eha Kriks                 00:59:21 18:39:10   08:48  3  12:39  3  18:14  3  19:59  3  23:30  3  27:59  2  32:57  2  36:24  1  42:31  1  45:31  1  53:04  1  58:16  2  59:21  2 00:59:21
    1822 Rakv                      N55            08:48  3  03:51  3  05:35  3  01:45  2  03:31  2  04:29  2  04:58  3  03:27  1  06:07  3  03:00  3  07:33  2  05:12  3  01:05  3
                                                  01:35     00:41     00:59     00:15     00:29     01:07     00:47    -10:32     01:44     00:55     01:44     01:39     00:10   
 3. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:07:00 18:35:46   07:36  2  11:11  2  15:40  2  17:37  2  21:24  2  31:20  3  35:34  3  39:24  2  43:59  2  46:53  2  61:41  3  66:11  3  67:00  3 01:07:00
    7515 Rakv                      N55            07:36  2  03:35  2  04:29  1  01:57  3  03:47  3  09:56  4  04:14  2  03:50  2  04:35  2  02:54  2  14:48  4  04:30  2  00:49  1
                                                  00:23     00:25    -00:07     00:27     00:45     06:34     00:03    -10:09     00:12     00:49     08:59     00:57    -00:06   
 4. Tiina Reintal             01:35:18 16:47:25   11:43  4  17:32  4  25:05  4  27:02  4  32:16  4  38:15  4  45:31  4  53:41  4  63:11  4  76:14  4  85:32  4  94:12  4  95:18  4 01:35:18
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            11:43  4  05:49  4  07:33  4  01:57  3  05:14  4  05:59  3  07:16  4  08:10  3  09:30  4  13:03  4  09:18  3  08:40  4  01:06  4
                                                  04:30     02:39     02:57     00:27     02:12     02:37     03:05    -05:49     05:07     10:58     03:29     05:07     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:13     03:10     04:29     01:30     03:02     03:22     04:11     03:27     04:23     02:05     05:49     03:33     00:49   00:47:03

N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 4130 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 73)   7.( 74)   8.( 58)   9.( 80)  10.( 57)  11.( 76)  12.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Aino Vaher                01:01:00 17:53:58   06:42  2  09:59  1  14:54  1  16:20  1  19:32  1  35:03  2  38:49  2  41:51  2  47:18  2  49:32  1  55:28  1  60:14  1  61:00  1 01:01:00
    2550 Rakv                      N40            06:42  2  03:17  1  04:55  1  01:26  1  03:12  1  15:31  3  03:46  1  03:02  1  05:27  1  02:14  1  05:56  2  04:46  2  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirje Vilt                01:08:56 16:43:21   06:40  1  12:35  2  22:29  2  24:05  2  27:42  2  31:14  1  35:25  1  39:50  1  45:35  1  58:59  3  64:48  3  68:12  2  68:56  2 01:08:56
    2223                           N40            06:40  1  05:55  4  09:54  2  01:36  2  03:37  2  03:32  1  04:11  2  04:25  3  05:45  2  13:24  4  05:49  1  03:24  1  00:44  1
                                                 -00:02     02:38     04:59     00:10     00:25    -11:59     00:25     01:23     00:18     11:10    -00:07    -01:22    -00:02   
 3. Kerli Suvorov             01:10:36 18:28:04   10:33  3  14:00  3  29:34  3  31:16  3  35:07  3  39:35  3  44:49  3  48:01  3  53:51  3  56:28  2  64:25  2  69:33  3  70:36  3 01:10:36
   28046                           N40            10:33  3  03:27  2  15:34  4  01:42  3  03:51  3  04:28  2  05:14  3  03:12  2  05:50  3  02:37  2  07:57  3  05:08  3  01:03  4
                                                  03:51     00:10     10:39     00:16     00:39    -11:03     01:28     00:10     00:23     00:23     02:01     00:22     00:17   
 4. Merle Kruusamägi          01:58:27 16:56:29   13:48  4  19:20  4  33:18  4  35:45  4  41:58  4  61:22  4  72:47  4  87:24  4  95:32  4 103:02  4 111:44  4 117:34  4 118:27  4 01:58:27
   21688 Jõhvikas                  N40            13:48  4  05:32  3  13:58  3  02:27  4  06:13  4  19:24  4  11:25  4  14:37  4  08:08  4  07:30  3  08:42  4  05:50  4  00:53  3
                                                  07:06     02:15     09:03     01:01     03:01     03:53     07:39     11:35     02:41     05:16     02:46     01:04     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:40     03:17     04:55     01:26     03:12     03:32     03:46     03:02     05:27     02:14     05:49     03:24     00:44   00:47:28

N50 Rada (4): 12 KP 4130 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 73)   7.( 74)   8.( 58)   9.( 80)  10.( 57)  11.( 76)  12.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Aive Mõttus               01:52:56 17:57:42   34:27  1  39:46  1  46:24  1  49:19  1  53:46  1  63:26  1  69:58  1  75:07  1  83:26  1  87:02  1 103:12  1 111:24  1 112:56  1 01:52:56
   26525                           N50            34:27  1  05:19  1  06:38  1  02:55  1  04:27  1  09:40  1  06:32  1  05:09  1  08:19  1  03:36  1  16:10  1  08:12  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       34:27     05:19     06:38     02:55     04:27     09:40     06:32     05:09     08:19     03:36     16:10     08:12     01:32   01:52:56

M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 4130 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 73)   7.( 74)   8.( 58)   9.( 80)  10.( 57)  11.( 76)  12.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Uku Aasrand               00:55:32 16:55:18   07:10  1  09:50  1  14:21  1  17:02  1  19:39  1  22:34  1  26:14  1  28:27  1  34:06  1  47:06  1  52:43  1  54:57  1  55:32  1 00:55:32
   23567 SK Rada/Loksa G           M14            07:10  1  02:40  1  04:31  1  02:41  1  02:37  1  02:55  1  03:40  1  02:13  1  05:39  2  13:00  2  05:37  1  02:14  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bent Janno                01:31:12 17:11:39   30:29  2  35:11  2  42:39  2  49:05  2  52:56  2  57:34  2  61:58  2  65:51  2  70:48  2  73:18  2  83:18  2  90:41  2  91:12  2 01:31:12
   18448                           M14            30:29  2  04:42  2  07:28  2  06:26  2  03:51  2  04:38  2  04:24  2  03:53  2  04:57  1  02:30  1  10:00  2  07:23  2  00:31  1
                                                  23:19     02:02     02:57     03:45     01:14     01:43     00:44     01:40    -00:42    -10:30     04:23     05:09    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:10     02:40     04:31     02:41     02:37     02:55     03:40     02:13     04:57     02:30     05:37     02:14     00:31   00:44:16

N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 3110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 76)   7.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Gertrud Kaubi             01:30:49 18:12:32   10:03  1  22:40  1  33:17  1  55:45  1  62:46  1  80:14  1  90:11  1  90:49  1 01:30:49
   20697                           N14            10:03  1  12:37  1  10:37  1  22:28  1  07:01  1  17:28  1  09:57  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:03     12:37     10:37     22:28     07:01     17:28     09:57     00:38   01:30:49

M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 3110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 76)   7.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:57:20 17:18:30   05:36  2  12:52  2  19:08  2  31:10  1  37:30  2  50:07  1  56:42  1  57:20  1 00:57:20
   25509                           M12            05:36  2  07:16  2  06:16  2  12:02  1  06:20  2  12:37  1  06:35  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sammel             01:17:32 16:40:34   03:44  1  10:00  1  14:34  1  33:17  2  36:50  1  69:27  2  76:44  2  77:32  2 01:17:32
   22861 Rakv                      M12            03:44  1  06:16  1  04:34  1  18:43  3  03:33  1  32:37  4  07:17  2  00:48  2
                                                 -01:52    -01:00    -01:42     06:41    -02:47     20:00     00:42     00:10   
 3. Kennet Pisarev            01:32:30 16:57:02   10:45  4  26:30  4  35:46  4  53:03  3  59:40  3  80:33  3  90:41  3  92:30  3 01:32:30
   21875 Jõhvikas                  M12            10:45  4  15:45  4  09:16  3  17:17  2  06:37  3  20:53  3  10:08  4  01:49  3
                                                  05:09     08:29     03:00     05:15     00:17     08:16     03:33     01:11   
 4. Ott Kaubi                 01:32:40 18:12:40   10:35  3  23:24  3  33:34  3  55:48  4  62:44  4  80:49  4  90:48  4  92:40  4 01:32:40
   23806                           M12            10:35  3  12:49  3  10:10  4  22:14  4  06:56  4  18:05  2  09:59  3  01:52  4
                                                  04:59     05:33     03:54     10:12     00:36     05:28     03:24     01:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     06:16     04:34     12:02     03:33     12:37     06:35     00:38   00:49:59

ALGAJAD Rada (6): 4 KP 2190 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:17:42 16:01:31   03:35  2  08:06  1  11:22  1  16:57  1  17:42  1 00:17:42
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        03:35  2  04:31  1  03:16  1  05:35  1  00:45  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Okas               00:22:24 18:26:58   04:13  3  09:38  2  14:11  2  21:37  2  22:24  2 00:22:24
   28324 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        04:13  3  05:25  2  04:33  3  07:26  7  00:47  8
                                                  00:38     00:54     01:17     01:51     00:02   
 3. Kevin Pähkel              00:22:25 18:26:57   04:17  4  09:43  3  14:18  3  21:45  3  22:25  3 00:22:25
   28328 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        04:17  4  05:26  3  04:35  4  07:27  8  00:40  2
                                                  00:42     00:55     01:19     01:52    -00:05   
 4. Markus Pajussaar          00:24:11 18:24:57   05:35 11  12:21  6  17:12  5  23:35  5  24:11  4 00:24:11
   28318 Sõmeru PK                 ALGAJAD        05:35 11  06:46  6  04:51  6  06:23  3  00:36  1
                                                  02:00     02:15     01:35     00:48    -00:09   
 5. Kaisa Kask                00:24:15 18:24:58   05:32 10  12:06  5  17:14  6  23:32  4  24:15  5 00:24:15
   28317 Sõmeru PK                 ALGAJAD        05:32 10  06:34  5  05:08  7  06:18  2  00:43  4
                                                  01:57     02:03     01:52     00:43    -00:02   
 6. Holger Kruusmaa           00:25:38 17:05:08   05:08  5  11:13  4  15:58  4  24:22  6  25:38  6 00:25:38
   19873 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:08  5  06:05  4  04:45  5  08:24 12  01:16 17
                                                  01:33     01:34     01:29     02:49     00:31   
 7. Kusti Priks               00:27:27 16:35:24   03:21  1  16:07  7  19:39  7  26:47  7  27:27  7 00:27:27
   22041 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        03:21  1  12:46  7  03:32  2  07:08  5  00:40  2
                                                 -00:14     08:15     00:16     01:33    -00:05   
 8. Andris Lain               00:37:21 18:31:06   05:12  7  19:02  9  29:21 10  36:38  9  37:21  8 00:37:21
   28323 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:12  7  13:50 14  10:19 18  07:17  6  00:43  4
                                                  01:37     09:19     07:03     01:42    -00:02   
 9. Karoli Pajussaar          00:37:29 18:31:19   05:08  5  19:21 11  29:29 11  36:32  8  37:29  9 00:37:29
   28319 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:08  5  14:13 18  10:08 15  07:03  4  00:57 13
                                                  01:33     09:42     06:52     01:28     00:12   
10. Elis Gaver                00:38:08 18:31:14   05:40 12  19:01  8  29:31 13  37:22 10  38:08 10 00:38:08
   28329 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:40 12  13:21 10  10:30 20  07:51  9  00:46  7
                                                  02:05     08:50     07:14     02:16     00:01   
11. Jekaterina Bolonenkova    00:38:31 18:31:16   06:03 15  19:39 13  29:14  9  37:29 11  38:31 11 00:38:31
   28512                           ALGAJAD        06:03 15  13:36 13  09:35 11  08:15 10  01:02 14
                                                  02:28     09:05     06:19     02:40     00:17   
12. Mirell Tamm               00:39:04 18:31:11   05:28  8  19:37 12  29:48 16  38:09 12  39:04 12 00:39:04
   28327 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:28  8  14:09 17  10:11 16  08:21 11  00:55 12
                                                  01:53     09:38     06:55     02:46     00:10   
13. Lisandra Murakas          00:39:26 18:31:12   05:31  9  19:02  9  29:31 13  38:36 13  39:26 13 00:39:26
   26297 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:31  9  13:31 11  10:29 19  09:05 15  00:50 10
                                                  01:56     09:00     07:13     03:30     00:05   
14. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:39:31 18:31:08   05:44 14  20:00 15  29:48 16  38:42 14  39:31 14 00:39:31
   28321 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:44 14  14:16 19  09:48 13  08:54 14  00:49  9
                                                  02:09     09:45     06:32     03:19     00:04   
15. Emili Gutmann             00:39:37 18:31:04   05:43 13  19:46 14  29:32 15  38:45 15  39:37 15 00:39:37
   28325 Sõmeru PK                 ALGAJAD        05:43 13  14:03 15  09:46 12  09:13 16  00:52 11
                                                  02:08     09:32     06:30     03:38     00:07   
16. Kirke Tull                00:42:02 18:28:24   08:40 20  21:42 17  31:57 18  40:49 16  42:02 16 00:42:02
   28320 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:40 20  13:02  9  10:15 17  08:52 13  01:13 16
                                                  05:05     08:31     06:59     03:17     00:28   
17. Karl Marten Tamm          00:43:41 18:28:22   08:07 18  22:13 18  32:01 19  42:22 18  43:41 17 00:43:41
   28326 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:07 18  14:06 16  09:48 13  10:21 19  01:19 18
                                                  04:32     09:35     06:32     04:46     00:34   
18. Ramses Koosapoeg          00:43:42 16:41:00   06:52 17  20:23 16  27:51  8  41:46 17  43:42 18 00:43:42
   25267                           ALGAJAD        06:52 17  13:31 11  07:28  9  13:55 20  01:56 21
                                                  03:17     09:00     04:12     08:20     01:11   
19. Aaron Murakas             00:44:11 18:28:14   08:39 19  24:27 20  32:28 20  42:37 19  44:11 19 00:44:11
   28332 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:39 19  15:48 20  08:01 10  10:09 18  01:34 19
                                                  05:04     11:17     04:45     04:34     00:49   
20. Hanna-Leena Kurik         00:47:12 18:04:40   06:29 16  23:57 19  29:30 12  46:00 20  47:12 20 00:47:12
   28372                           ALGAJAD        06:29 16  17:28 21  05:33  8  16:30 21  01:12 15
                                                  02:54     12:57     02:17     10:55     00:27   
21. Liisa Jusupov             00:59:53 17:17:40   23:52 21  36:39 21  48:38 21  58:10 21  59:53 21 00:59:53
   24139 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        23:52 21  12:47  8  11:59 21  09:32 17  01:43 20
                                                  20:17     08:16     08:43     03:57     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     04:31     03:16     05:35     00:36   00:17:19

N12 Rada (6): 4 KP 2190 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Merit Mõtus               00:47:11 18:04:43   06:24  1  23:55  1  29:24  1  46:00  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
   13108                           N12            06:24  1  17:31  1  05:29  1  16:36  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:24     17:31     05:29     16:36     01:11   00:47:11

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Liisi Laaspere            02:15:52 17:36:07   08:33  20:09  27:23  34:34  43:28  51:07  70:32  82:01  88:08  94:52 104:28 107:12 115:22 119:33 134:23 135:52 02:15:52 15p
   28315                           VABARADA       08:33  11:36  07:14  07:11  08:54  07:39  19:25  11:29  06:07  06:44  09:36  02:44  08:10  04:11  14:50  01:29
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [56 ]  [71 ]  [79 ]  [57 ]  [72 ]Finish     =15
 2. Katrin Kaarlõpp           02:15:59 17:35:58   08:37  20:21  27:21  34:31  43:43  51:13  70:45  82:14  88:04  95:05 104:33 107:29 108:09 115:25 119:48 134:29 135:59 02:15:59 15p
   28314                           VABARADA       08:37  11:44  07:00  07:10  09:12  07:30  19:32  11:29  05:50  07:01  09:28  02:56  00:40  07:16  04:23  14:41  01:30
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [74 ]  [73 ]  [56 ]  [71 ]  [71 ]  [79 ]  [57 ]  [72 ]Finish     =15
 3. Raul Mõtus                01:47:00 18:05:17   05:58  23:16  28:45  33:41  38:59  48:36  56:31  66:58  73:27  77:48  84:59  88:49  94:06 105:29 107:00 01:47:00 14p
     572 KUNDA OK                  VABARADA       05:58  17:18  05:29  04:56  05:18  09:37  07:55  10:27  06:29  04:21  07:11  03:50  05:17  11:23  01:31
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [74 ]  [80 ]  [57 ]  [79 ]  [72 ]Finish     =14
 4. Enn Jaama                 00:55:17 18:35:16   04:03  07:28  11:28  21:26  28:01  31:26  33:58  40:08  43:01  45:23  47:13  50:48  54:42  55:17 00:55:17 13p
    1383 Peko                      VABARADA       04:03  03:25  04:00  09:58  06:35  03:25  02:32  06:10  02:53  02:22  01:50  03:35  03:54  00:35
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]Finish     =13
 5. Raigo Mõlder              00:58:54 18:32:29   09:04  11:46  14:07  16:47  19:56  25:28  28:25  35:21  39:46  45:26  49:04  52:26  58:14  58:54 00:58:54 13p
   27661                           VABARADA       09:04  02:42  02:21  02:40  03:09  05:32  02:57  06:56  04:25  05:40  03:38  03:22  05:48  00:40
                                                  [71 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [57 ]  [80 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [60 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]Finish     =13
 6. Rita Toome                01:08:54 17:44:49   07:51  09:38  13:56  18:19  29:30  33:00  37:53  44:45  48:53  55:01  59:10  63:14  68:11  68:54 01:08:54 13p
   13980 Rakv                      VABARADA       07:51  01:47  04:18  04:23  11:11  03:30  04:53  06:52  04:08  06:08  04:09  04:04  04:57  00:43
                                                  [71 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [57 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [60 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]Finish     =13
 7. Anni Jõe                  01:21:53 16:55:09   07:47  11:16  16:03  17:47  20:45  25:35  37:06  42:17  50:18  62:35  78:05  81:18  81:53 01:21:53 12p
   26261 SK Rada                   VABARADA       07:47  03:29  04:47  01:44  02:58  04:50  11:31  05:11  08:01  12:17  15:30  03:13  00:35
                                                  [78 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [80 ]  [57 ]  [76 ]  [72 ]Finish     =12
 8. Liivo Raudver             02:09:06 17:56:28   06:11  16:42  25:13  32:17  41:32  50:33  59:46  77:43  89:50  96:52 128:22 129:06 02:09:06 11p
   25127                           VABARADA       06:11  10:31  08:31  07:04  09:15  09:01  09:13  17:57  12:07  07:02  31:30  00:44
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [72 ]Finish     =11
 9. Aigi Einmaa               01:16:22 17:16:37   07:46  13:14  23:06  25:41  30:00  36:19  42:50  47:36  70:22  75:28  76:22 01:16:22 10p
   18159 Rakv                      VABARADA       07:46  05:28  09:52  02:35  04:19  06:19  06:31  04:46  22:46  05:06  00:54
                                                  [78 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [76 ]  [72 ]Finish     =10
10. Robin Rohula              01:16:29 17:16:39   07:43  13:18  22:59  25:45  29:53  36:19  43:00  47:40  70:14  75:25  76:29 01:16:29 10p
   27660 Rakv                      VABARADA       07:43  05:35  09:41  02:46  04:08  06:26  06:41  04:40  22:34  05:11  01:04
                                                  [78 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [58 ]  [76 ]  [72 ]Finish     =10
11. Aleksander Pritsik        01:05:12 19:09:23   04:59  09:03  17:47  24:58  34:48  44:55  55:38  59:34  64:23  65:12 01:05:12 9p
    2018 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:59  04:04  08:44  07:11  09:50  10:07  10:43  03:56  04:49  00:49
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]Finish     =9
12. Veljo Põldpere            01:49:53 17:45:16   07:40  17:52  25:45  36:51  47:47  60:31  69:58  87:23  98:50 108:57 109:53 01:49:53 9p
   21153                           VABARADA       07:40  10:12  07:53  11:06  10:56  12:44  09:27  17:25  11:27  10:07  00:56
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [65 ]  [64 ]  [60 ]  [67 ]  [79 ]  [72 ]Finish     =9
13. Kaili Õunapuu-Seidelberg  01:02:12 18:09:36   05:18  22:32  27:56  35:14  37:57  41:46  55:47  61:19  62:12 01:02:12 8p
   18763                           VABARADA       05:18  17:14  05:24  07:18  02:43  03:49  14:01  05:32  00:53
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [76 ]  [72 ]Finish     =8
14. Valvi Joaväli             01:23:45 17:57:03   04:33  10:44  33:03  36:47  61:29  64:10  72:43  82:36  83:45 01:23:45 8p
   16095                           VABARADA       04:33  06:11  22:19  03:44  24:42  02:41  08:33  09:53  01:09
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [67 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [72 ]Finish     =8
15. Viivi Ilves               00:56:12 16:38:30   07:44  16:04  23:26  33:34  37:04  43:24  54:32  56:12 00:56:12 7p
    3089 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       07:44  08:20  07:22  10:08  03:30  06:20  11:08  01:40
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [72 ]Finish     =7
16. Silja Part                01:38:32 18:23:12   06:11  52:31  63:51  75:06  79:48  91:32  97:39  98:32 01:38:32 7p
   28371                           VABARADA       06:11  46:20  11:20  11:15  04:42  11:44  06:07  00:53
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [76 ]  [72 ]Finish     =7
17. Kadi Murakas              01:38:34 18:23:07   06:15  52:34  64:01  75:13  79:55  91:39  97:46  98:34 01:38:34 7p
   28370                           VABARADA       06:15  46:19  11:27  11:12  04:42  11:44  06:07  00:48
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [56 ]  [79 ]  [76 ]  [72 ]Finish     =7
18. Merike Suursu             00:55:27 18:25:27   07:02  18:27  35:25  52:56  55:27 00:55:27 4p
    9442                           VABARADA       07:02  11:25  16:58  17:31  02:31
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [79 ]  [72 ]Finish     =4
19. Kirke Kriisa              01:11:43 18:38:48   09:25  25:35  39:42  70:36  71:43 01:11:43 4p
   23811                           VABARADA       09:25  16:10  14:07  30:54  01:07
                                                  [77 ]  [78 ]  [70 ]  [72 ]Finish     =4
20. Kulno Voolaid             00:28:21 16:34:45   13:56  26:44  28:21 00:28:21 2p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       13:56  12:48  01:37
                                                  [70 ]  [72 ]Finish     =2
21. Lisette Vidder            01:01:57 17:46:54   26:08  60:50  61:57 01:01:57 2p
   25254                           VABARADA       26:08  34:42  01:07
                                                  [78 ]  [72 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21A,M18,M35): 14 KP 7530 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:52:12 17:39:07   04:20  3  08:10  4  12:21  1  14:22  1  19:49  1  25:00  1  28:21  1  31:08  1  37:22  2  40:32  2  43:22  2  45:19  1  48:01  1  51:43  1  52:12  1 00:52:12
    3179 Rakv                      M35            04:20  3  03:50  7  04:11  1  02:01  1  05:27  4  05:11  2  03:21  5  02:47  5  06:14  6  03:10  4  02:50  8  01:57  1  02:42  1  03:42  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiit Poopuu               00:53:20 16:52:29   04:23  4  08:23  6  12:42  2  14:56  2  20:01  2  25:28  2  28:46  2  31:21  2  37:13  1  40:25  1  43:04  1  45:21  2  48:21  2  52:46  2  53:20  2 00:53:20
     888 JOKA                      M35            04:23  4  04:00  8  04:19  2  02:14  4  05:05  2  05:27  5  03:18  4  02:35  4  05:52  3  03:12  5  02:39  4  02:17  6  03:00  4  04:25  9  00:34  8
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:08     00:13    -00:22     00:16    -00:03    -00:12    -00:22     00:02    -00:11     00:20     00:18     00:43     00:05   
 3. Carl Sõlg                 00:54:49 18:15:23   04:33  6  08:12  5  13:18  4  16:29  6  22:47  6  28:01  4  31:05  4  33:27  4  38:51  3  41:41  3  44:07  3  46:26  3  50:40  3  54:22  3  54:49  3 00:54:49
    3821 Grossi Toidukaubad        M21A           04:33  6  03:39  4  05:06  6  03:11 11  06:18  8  05:14  3  03:04  1  02:22  1  05:24  1  02:50  1  02:26  2  02:19  7  04:14 10  03:42  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:13    -00:11     00:55     01:10     00:51     00:03    -00:17    -00:25    -00:50    -00:20    -00:24     00:22     01:32     00:00    -00:02   
 4. Marek Pritsik             00:55:24 17:17:47   05:16 11  09:24 11  14:33  8  16:39  7  21:46  3  27:04  3  30:19  3  32:49  3  39:27  4  42:53  4  45:42  4  47:56  4  51:09  4  54:52  4  55:24  4 00:55:24
   25502                           M21A           05:16 11  04:08  9  05:09  8  02:06  2  05:07  3  05:18  4  03:15  3  02:30  2  06:38  9  03:26 10  02:49  7  02:14  4  03:13  7  03:43  4  00:32  6
                                                  00:56     00:18     00:58     00:05    -00:20     00:07    -00:06    -00:17     00:24     00:16    -00:01     00:17     00:31     00:01     00:03   
 5. Lauri Beilmann            01:00:40 17:30:09   04:45  7  09:18  8  13:56  6  16:19  5  21:54  4  28:49  5  32:38  5  37:39  7  44:04  6  47:12  6  50:19  5  52:35  5  55:32  5  60:07  5  60:40  5 01:00:40
    1826 Tammed                    M35            04:45  7  04:33 15  04:38  3  02:23  6  05:35  5  06:55 13  03:49 11  05:01 17  06:25  7  03:08  3  03:07 11  02:16  5  02:57  3  04:35 12  00:33  7
                                                  00:25     00:43     00:27     00:22     00:08     01:44     00:28     02:14     00:11    -00:02     00:17     00:19     00:15     00:53     00:04   
 6. Madis Moor                01:01:27 18:30:28   04:24  5  07:52  3  12:59  3  15:37  3  27:15  9  33:07  8  36:33  8  39:06  8  45:06  7  48:02  7  50:25  7  53:21  6  57:02  7  60:59  6  61:27  6 01:01:27
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           04:24  5  03:28  3  05:07  7  02:38  9  11:38 15  05:52  7  03:26  7  02:33  3  06:00  5  02:56  2  02:23  1  02:56 11  03:41  9  03:57  5  00:28  2
                                                  00:04    -00:22     00:56     00:37     06:11     00:41     00:05    -00:14    -00:14    -00:14    -00:27     00:59     00:59     00:15    -00:01   
 7. Avo Siilak                01:02:25 17:24:19   05:00  9  09:21  9  14:16  7  16:48  8  22:42  5  28:52  6  32:38  5  35:48  5  42:41  5  46:13  5  50:23  6  53:46  7  56:57  6  61:45  7  62:25  7 01:02:25
    4726 Rakv                      M35            05:00  9  04:21 11  04:55  5  02:32  7  05:54  7  06:10  8  03:46  9  03:10 11  06:53 13  03:32 12  04:10 16  03:23 15  03:11  6  04:48 13  00:40 13
                                                  00:40     00:31     00:44     00:31     00:27     00:59     00:25     00:23     00:39     00:22     01:20     01:26     00:29     01:06     00:11   
 8. Sander Pritsik            01:04:43 19:08:32   04:15  2  07:31  1  15:02  9  17:39  9  30:38 14  35:46 11  39:34 11  42:39 12  48:27  9  51:40  9  54:23  9  57:14  9  60:08  8  64:05  8  64:43  8 01:04:43
   11597 Rakv                      M18            04:15  2  03:16  1  07:31 16  02:37  8  12:59 16  05:08  1  03:48 10  03:05  9  05:48  2  03:13  6  02:43  5  02:51 10  02:54  2  03:57  5  00:38 12
                                                 -00:05    -00:34     03:20     00:36     07:32    -00:03     00:27     00:18    -00:26     00:03    -00:07     00:54     00:12     00:15     00:09   
 9. Tanel Heinsoo             01:08:00 17:12:41   05:15 10  09:03  7  16:07 10  18:24 10  25:01  8  33:27  9  37:21  9  40:28  9  46:57  8  50:35  8  53:21  8  56:30  8  62:22  9  67:26  9  68:00  9 01:08:00
    9447 Rakv                      M21A           05:15 10  03:48  6  07:04 15  02:17  5  06:37 10  08:26 17  03:54 12  03:07 10  06:29  8  03:38 13  02:46  6  03:09 13  05:52 15  05:04 16  00:34  8
                                                  00:55    -00:02     02:53     00:16     01:10     03:15     00:33     00:20     00:15     00:28    -00:04     01:12     03:10     01:22     00:05   
10. Siim Turban               01:08:01 18:35:10   04:59  8  09:23 10  18:28 13  21:24 13  27:50 10  34:31 10  38:28 10  42:25 10  49:57 12  54:00 14  56:59 12  59:30 10  63:00 10  67:27 10  68:01 10 01:08:01
    9436 Rakv                      M18            04:59  8  04:24 13  09:05 17  02:56 10  06:26  9  06:41 12  03:57 15  03:57 15  07:32 16  04:03 16  02:59 10  02:31  8  03:30  8  04:27 10  00:34  8
                                                  00:39     00:34     04:54     00:55     00:59     01:30     00:36     01:10     01:18     00:53     00:09     00:34     00:48     00:45     00:05   
11. Andres Vaide              01:08:45 16:53:20   04:10  1  07:51  2  13:28  5  15:37  3  32:03 16  38:38 16  42:03 16  45:24 15  51:20 15  54:50 15  57:24 14  59:33 11  63:47 11  68:16 11  68:45 11 01:08:45
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           04:10  1  03:41  5  05:37 10  02:09  3  16:26 17  06:35 11  03:25  6  03:21 13  05:56  4  03:30 11  02:34  3  02:09  3  04:14 10  04:29 11  00:29  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:09     01:26     00:08     10:59     01:24     00:04     00:34    -00:18     00:20    -00:16     00:12     01:32     00:47     00:00   
12. Madis Osjamets            01:09:30 17:49:25   08:51 16  12:09 13  16:58 11  20:12 11  24:56  7  31:19  7  34:23  7  37:14  6  49:31 10  53:11 10  57:52 15  59:52 13  65:05 13  68:38 12  69:30 12 01:09:30
    5096                           M35            08:51 16  03:18  2  04:49  4  03:14 12  04:44  1  06:23  9  03:04  1  02:51  7  12:17 17  03:40 14  04:41 17  02:00  2  05:13 14  03:33  1  00:52 17
                                                  04:31    -00:32     00:38     01:13    -00:43     01:12    -00:17     00:04     06:03     00:30     01:51     00:03     02:31    -00:09     00:23   
13. Madis Lepiksaar           01:09:42 16:27:35   06:23 12  10:45 12  17:12 12  21:10 12  29:39 13  36:11 12  39:49 12  42:38 11  49:39 11  53:27 11  56:45 11  60:17 14  64:46 12  69:02 13  69:42 13 01:09:42
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           06:23 12  04:22 12  06:27 12  03:58 15  08:29 13  06:32 10  03:38  8  02:49  6  07:01 14  03:48 15  03:18 14  03:32 16  04:29 13  04:16  8  00:40 13
                                                  02:03     00:32     02:16     01:57     03:02     01:21     00:17     00:02     00:47     00:38     00:28     01:35     01:47     00:34     00:11   
14. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:11:37 17:09:00   08:15 13  12:30 14  19:14 15  22:57 15  28:46 11  36:39 14  40:33 14  43:49 14  50:29 14  53:46 12  56:37 10  59:50 12  66:06 14  71:02 14  71:37 14 01:11:37
    9655                           M35            08:15 13  04:15 10  06:44 13  03:43 14  05:49  6  07:53 16  03:54 12  03:16 12  06:40 11  03:17  8  02:51  9  03:13 14  06:16 16  04:56 15  00:35 11
                                                  03:55     00:25     02:33     01:42     00:22     02:42     00:33     00:29     00:26     00:07     00:01     01:16     03:34     01:14     00:06   
15. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:12:29 18:19:30   08:37 15  13:01 15  18:32 14  22:32 14  29:09 12  36:11 12  40:10 13  43:46 13  50:27 13  53:52 13  57:02 13  64:43 16  67:44 15  71:58 15  72:29 15 01:12:29
    2231 Rakv                      M35            08:37 15  04:24 13  05:31  9  04:00 16  06:37 10  07:02 14  03:59 16  03:36 14  06:41 12  03:25  9  03:10 12  07:41 17  03:01  5  04:14  7  00:31  5
                                                  04:17     00:34     01:20     01:59     01:10     01:51     00:38     00:49     00:27     00:15     00:20     05:44     00:19     00:32     00:02   
16. Tauno Murakas             01:14:48 16:54:49   09:29 17  14:10 17  19:58 16  23:25 16  30:42 15  38:02 15  41:58 15  46:05 16  53:32 16  57:42 16  61:17 16  64:19 15  68:41 16  74:01 16  74:48 16 01:14:48
    3328 Rakv                      M35            09:29 17  04:41 16  05:48 11  03:27 13  07:17 12  07:20 15  03:56 14  04:07 16  07:27 15  04:10 17  03:35 15  03:02 12  04:22 12  05:20 17  00:47 16
                                                  05:09     00:51     01:37     01:26     01:50     02:09     00:35     01:20     01:13     01:00     00:45     01:05     01:40     01:38     00:18   
17. Siim Nirgi                01:18:20 17:49:55   08:36 14  13:23 16  20:23 17  26:02 17  36:42 17  42:19 17  46:34 17  49:27 17  56:05 17  59:19 17  62:36 17  65:22 17  72:49 17  77:38 17  78:20 17 01:18:20
   28234                           M21A           08:36 14  04:47 17  07:00 14  05:39 17  10:40 14  05:37  6  04:15 17  02:53  8  06:38  9  03:14  7  03:17 13  02:46  9  07:27 17  04:49 14  00:42 15
                                                  04:16     00:57     02:49     03:38     05:13     00:26     00:54     00:06     00:24     00:04     00:27     00:49     04:45     01:07     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     03:16     04:11     02:01     04:44     05:08     03:04     02:22     05:24     02:50     02:23     01:57     02:42     03:33     00:27   00:48:12

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 17 KP 6220 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 67)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 64)   8.( 59)   9.( 58)  10.( 74)  11.( 80)  12.( 57)  13.( 73)  14.( 56)  15.( 79)  16.( 76)  17.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Veermets            00:57:19 17:57:32   02:27  3  08:37 11  11:21  9  13:42  7  16:37  5  21:15  3  25:11  2  30:12  1  33:00  1  34:54  1  37:58  1  40:11  1  43:12  1  46:35  1  48:45  1  53:43  1  56:49  1  57:19  1 00:57:19
    2660 Rakv                      M40            02:27  3  06:10 11  02:44  3  02:21  3  02:55  2  04:38  2  03:56  3  05:01  1  02:48  2  01:54  1  03:04  1  02:13  9  03:01  2  03:23  3  02:10  1  04:58  4  03:06  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Voolaid            01:04:13 18:16:32   02:24  2  05:46  2  08:20  2  11:04  2  13:43  2  20:38  2  26:04  5  34:14  7  39:18  8  42:27  9  45:39  7  47:34  7  50:28  6  53:26  4  55:44  3  60:28  2  63:44  2  64:13  2 01:04:13
    1107                           M50            02:24  2  03:22  2  02:34  2  02:44  7  02:39  1  06:55 14  05:26 10  08:10 11  05:04 13  03:09 10  03:12  2  01:55  1  02:54  1  02:58  1  02:18  2  04:44  2  03:16  4  00:29  2
                                                 -00:03    -02:48    -00:10     00:23    -00:16     02:17     01:30     03:09     02:16     01:15     00:08    -00:18    -00:07    -00:25     00:08    -00:14     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Signe Raidmets            01:06:23 17:37:34   02:59  5  08:03  7  10:59  6  13:14  4  16:22  4  21:26  4  25:58  4  31:53  3  34:36  2  37:16  2  40:45  2  42:47  2  46:54  2  50:35  2  53:10  2  61:36  4  65:37  3  66:23  3 01:06:23
    5325 TON                       N21A           02:59  5  05:04  9  02:56  6  02:15  2  03:08  3  05:04  6  04:32  7  05:55  4  02:43  1  02:40  6  03:29  4  02:02  4  04:07  7  03:41  4  02:35  4  08:26 13  04:01 11  00:46 10
                                                  00:32    -01:06     00:12    -00:06     00:13     00:26     00:36     00:54    -00:05     00:46     00:25    -00:11     01:06     00:18     00:25     03:28     00:55     00:16   
 4. Evelyn Himma              01:06:26 18:20:24   03:38 11  07:07  5  10:08  3  12:45  3  16:09  3  21:52  6  25:57  3  32:13  4  35:16  3  39:08  4  43:13  4  45:12  4  50:14  5  54:18  6  56:54  6  61:51  5  65:47  6  66:26  4 01:06:26
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           03:38 11  03:29  3  03:01  9  02:37  5  03:24  7  05:43 10  04:05  4  06:16  5  03:03  8  03:52 13  04:05 11  01:59  2  05:02 11  04:04  8  02:36  6  04:57  3  03:56 10  00:39  7
                                                  01:11    -02:41     00:17     00:16     00:29     01:05     00:09     01:15     00:15     01:58     01:01    -00:14     02:01     00:41     00:26    -00:01     00:50     00:09   
 5. Riho Kokk                 01:06:27 17:20:28   03:33  9  08:10  9  11:10  7  14:00  8  17:47  8  23:27  9  27:56  8  33:25  6  36:22  4  38:46  3  42:42  3  44:47  3  48:36  3  52:46  3  55:48  4  60:52  3  65:44  5  66:27  5 01:06:27
    3750 Rakv                      M50            03:33  9  04:37  8  03:00  8  02:50 10  03:47 12  05:40  9  04:29  6  05:29  3  02:57  4  02:24  4  03:56  9  02:05  6  03:49  5  04:10 10  03:02  9  05:04  5  04:52 14  00:43  9
                                                  01:06    -01:33     00:16     00:29     00:52     01:02     00:33     00:28     00:09     00:30     00:52    -00:08     00:48     00:47     00:52     00:06     01:46     00:13   
 6. Heini Tammik              01:06:35 16:53:59   03:37 10  07:52  6  10:36  4  13:24  5  16:47  7  22:04  7  26:11  6  33:00  5  36:35  5  39:31  5  43:15  5  45:19  5  49:31  4  53:28  5  56:22  5  61:53  6  65:40  4  66:35  6 01:06:35
    1311 Kape                      M50            03:37 10  04:15  6  02:44  3  02:48  9  03:23  6  05:17  7  04:07  5  06:49  6  03:35  9  02:56  7  03:44  8  02:04  5  04:12  8  03:57  6  02:54  8  05:31  7  03:47  9  00:55 14
                                                  01:10    -01:55     00:00     00:27     00:28     00:39     00:11     01:48     00:47     01:02     00:40    -00:09     01:11     00:34     00:44     00:33     00:41     00:25   
 7. Olle Ilmar Jaama          01:07:46 18:34:21   02:28  4  06:58  4  10:50  5  13:27  6  16:37  5  21:29  5  30:01 10  37:03 10  40:05 10  42:22  8  45:53  8  48:03  8  51:50  8  55:35  8  58:06  8  64:05  7  67:09  7  67:46  7 01:07:46
   10857 Peko                      M40            02:28  4  04:30  7  03:52 10  02:37  5  03:10  4  04:52  4  08:32 14  07:02  7  03:02  6  02:17  2  03:31  5  02:10  7  03:47  4  03:45  5  02:31  3  05:59 11  03:04  2  00:37  6
                                                  00:01    -01:40     01:08     00:16     00:15     00:14     04:36     02:01     00:14     00:23     00:27    -00:03     00:46     00:22     00:21     01:01    -00:02     00:07   
 8. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:08:32 17:40:01   02:07  1  04:45  1  06:53  1  09:24  1  12:34  1  16:40  1  19:40  1  31:45  2  37:21  6  39:39  6  46:39 10  50:37 10  55:29 10  58:38 10  61:13  9  65:08  8  68:06  8  68:32  8 01:08:32
   28705 Rakv                      M45            02:07  1  02:38  1  02:08  1  02:31  4  03:10  4  04:06  1  03:00  1  12:05 14  05:36 14  02:18  3  07:00 14  03:58 14  04:52 10  03:09  2  02:35  4  03:55  1  02:58  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:20    -03:32    -00:36     00:10     00:15    -00:32    -00:56     07:04     02:48     00:24     03:56     01:45     01:51    -00:14     00:25    -01:03    -00:08    -00:04   
 9. Tarmo Maasing             01:10:53 17:06:56   03:04  6  08:28 10  11:15  8  14:02  9  17:47  8  22:37  8  27:27  7  34:44  8  37:36  7  40:32  7  44:14  6  46:49  6  50:41  7  54:39  7  57:28  7  65:33  9  70:19  9  70:53  9 01:10:53
    4151 Rakv                      M50            03:04  6  05:24 10  02:47  5  02:47  8  03:45  9  04:50  3  04:50  8  07:17  8  02:52  3  02:56  7  03:42  7  02:35 12  03:52  6  03:58  7  02:49  7  08:05 12  04:46 13  00:34  4
                                                  00:37    -00:46     00:03     00:26     00:50     00:12     00:54     02:16     00:04     01:02     00:38     00:22     00:51     00:35     00:39     03:07     01:40     00:04   
10. Merike Mets               01:11:30 18:22:39   03:14  7  09:55 12  12:52 11  16:24 11  20:09 10  25:10 10  29:01  9  36:56  9  39:55  9  43:02 10  46:30  9  49:01  9  54:07  9  58:33  9  61:37 10  67:22 10  70:55 10  71:30 10 01:11:30
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           03:14  7  06:41 13  02:57  7  03:32 12  03:45  9  05:01  5  03:51  2  07:55 10  02:59  5  03:07  9  03:28  3  02:31 11  05:06 12  04:26 12  03:04 10  05:45  9  03:33  7  00:35  5
                                                  00:47     00:31     00:13     01:11     00:50     00:23    -00:05     02:54     00:11     01:13     00:24     00:18     02:05     01:03     00:54     00:47     00:27     00:05   
11. Taimo Lipp                01:17:20 18:00:50   03:17  8  06:49  3  20:24 13  22:20 13  26:03 13  31:20 13  39:31 13  44:55 13  47:57 13  50:27 13  54:07 12  56:06 12  59:28 11  64:05 11  67:15 11  73:07 11  76:39 11  77:20 11 01:17:20
   21149                           M45            03:17  8  03:32  4  13:35 14  01:56  1  03:43  8  05:17  7  08:11 13  05:24  2  03:02  6  02:30  5  03:40  6  01:59  2  03:22  3  04:37 13  03:10 11  05:52 10  03:32  6  00:41  8
                                                  00:50    -02:38     10:51    -00:25     00:48     00:39     04:15     00:23     00:14     00:36     00:36    -00:14     00:21     01:14     01:00     00:54     00:26     00:11   
12. Aare Limberg              01:18:15 18:31:34   04:01 13  10:30 13  14:28 12  17:41 12  21:28 12  27:39 12  32:47 11  40:09 11  44:35 11  49:07 11  53:10 11  55:35 11  60:44 12  65:08 12  68:38 12  73:42 12  77:22 12  78:15 12 01:18:15
    3584 Rakv                      M50            04:01 13  06:29 12  03:58 12  03:13 11  03:47 12  06:11 11  05:08  9  07:22  9  04:26 12  04:32 14  04:03 10  02:25 10  05:09 13  04:24 11  03:30 13  05:04  5  03:40  8  00:53 12
                                                  01:34     00:19     01:14     00:52     00:52     01:33     01:12     02:21     01:38     02:38     00:59     00:12     02:08     01:01     01:20     00:06     00:34     00:23   
13. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:33:29 15:17:18   06:04 14  20:57 14  24:51 14  31:08 14  34:53 14  41:16 14  46:55 14  57:45 14  61:33 14  65:09 14  69:31 14  71:42 14  76:24 14  80:28 14  83:39 14  89:19 14  92:37 13  93:29 13 01:33:29
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           06:04 14  14:53 14  03:54 11  06:17 14  03:45  9  06:23 12  05:39 11  10:50 13  03:48 10  03:36 12  04:22 12  02:11  8  04:42  9  04:04  8  03:11 12  05:40  8  03:18  5  00:52 11
                                                  03:37     08:43     01:10     03:56     00:50     01:45     01:43     05:49     01:00     01:42     01:18    -00:02     01:41     00:41     01:01     00:42     00:12     00:22   
14. Peeter Ilves              01:34:26 16:59:00   03:58 12  08:07  8  12:19 10  15:56 10  20:25 11  26:55 11  32:54 12  42:12 12  46:00 12  49:19 12  54:07 12  57:08 13  63:42 13  69:16 13  75:32 13  89:12 13  93:32 14  94:26 14 01:34:26
    3088                           M45            03:58 12  04:09  5  04:12 13  03:37 13  04:29 14  06:30 13  05:59 12  09:18 12  03:48 10  03:19 11  04:48 13  03:01 13  06:34 14  05:34 14  06:16 14  13:40 14  04:20 12  00:54 13
                                                  01:31    -02:01     01:28     01:16     01:34     01:52     02:03     04:17     01:00     01:25     01:44     00:48     03:33     02:11     04:06     08:42     01:14     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:38     02:08     01:56     02:39     04:06     03:00     05:01     02:43     01:54     03:04     01:55     02:54     02:58     02:10     03:55     02:58     00:26   00:48:32

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N18,N35): 14 KP 5110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 71)   2.( 56)   3.( 79)   4.( 57)   5.( 80)   6.( 74)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 64)  10.( 60)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Erti Paalberg             00:53:00 17:55:39   06:39  5  08:11  5  10:10  3  12:23  2  14:30  2  18:23  2  21:45  3  25:29  3  32:54  3  35:59  3  40:49  2  43:56  2  47:03  2  52:37  2  53:00  1 00:53:00
    9878 SK Rada                   M21B           06:39  5  01:32  6  01:59  1  02:13  1  02:07  1  03:53  5  03:22  8  03:44  6  07:25  6  03:05  1  04:50  1  03:07  4  03:07  6  05:34  8  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristjan Laugesaar        00:53:08 16:32:11   05:20  1  06:27  1  08:34  1  11:03  1  13:26  1  17:26  1  19:56  1  23:16  1  29:03  1  33:22  1  38:46  1  41:51  1  44:40  1  52:24  1  53:08  2 00:53:08
    9473 Rakv                      M21B           05:20  1  01:07  2  02:07  2  02:29  2  02:23  5  04:00  6  02:30  1  03:20  4  05:47  2  04:19  6  05:24  4  03:05  3  02:49  5  07:44 11  00:44  5
                                                 -01:19    -00:25     00:08     00:16     00:16     00:07    -00:52    -00:24    -01:38     01:14     00:34    -00:02    -00:18     02:10     00:21   
 3. Ain Roosimägi             00:54:18 16:42:28   06:25  3  07:49  3  10:25  4  13:08  3  15:24  3  18:48  3  21:27  2  24:49  2  30:45  2  35:35  2  41:55  3  45:06  3  48:32  3  53:29  3  54:18  3 00:54:18
    4466 Rakv                      M21B           06:25  3  01:24  4  02:36  7  02:43  6  02:16  3  03:24  3  02:39  2  03:22  5  05:56  3  04:50  7  06:20  7  03:11  5  03:26  7  04:57  4  00:49  7
                                                 -00:14    -00:08     00:37     00:30     00:09    -00:29    -00:43    -00:22    -01:29     01:45     01:30     00:04     00:19    -00:37     00:26   
 4. Teivo Tõemets             00:54:48 18:35:04   06:10  2  07:18  2  09:43  2  14:08  5  16:20  4  19:56  4  22:59  4  25:43  4  33:17  4  37:19  4  43:35  4  46:53  4  49:38  4  54:10  4  54:48  4 00:54:48
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           06:10  2  01:08  3  02:25  5  04:25 13  02:12  2  03:36  4  03:03  6  02:44  1  07:34  7  04:02  5  06:16  6  03:18  6  02:45  4  04:32  1  00:38  4
                                                 -00:29    -00:24     00:26     02:12     00:05    -00:17    -00:19    -01:00     00:09     00:57     01:26     00:11    -00:22    -01:02     00:15   
 5. Toivo Murakas             00:58:54 17:16:43   10:20  9  11:50  9  14:14  7  16:48  7  19:44  7  22:58  5  25:53  5  28:43  5  39:32  6  43:14  6  48:05  5  51:09  5  53:33  5  58:17  5  58:54  5 00:58:54
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           10:20  9  01:30  5  02:24  4  02:34  4  02:56  9  03:14  2  02:55  5  02:50  2  10:49 11  03:42  2  04:51  2  03:04  2  02:24  2  04:44  3  00:37  3
                                                  03:41    -00:02     00:25     00:21     00:49    -00:39    -00:27    -00:54     03:24     00:37     00:01    -00:03    -00:43    -00:50     00:14   
 6. Ossi Priks                00:59:01 16:30:52   12:34 13  13:39 12  15:49 12  18:19  9  21:06  9  23:46  6  26:40  6  29:32  6  34:49  5  43:10  5  48:16  6  51:11  6  53:43  6  58:25  6  59:01  6 00:59:01
   21146 Rakv                      M16            12:34 13  01:05  1  02:10  3  02:30  3  02:47  6  02:40  1  02:54  3  02:52  3  05:17  1  08:21 12  05:06  3  02:55  1  02:32  3  04:42  2  00:36  2
                                                  05:55    -00:27     00:11     00:17     00:40    -01:13    -00:28    -00:52    -02:08     05:16     00:16    -00:12    -00:35    -00:52     00:13   
 7. Hannes Konist             01:05:32 18:07:50   06:59  6  10:00  6  13:16  6  16:11  6  19:00  6  24:50  7  28:59  7  35:37  8  41:33  7  45:28  7  51:50  7  57:14  7  59:35  7  64:39  7  65:32  7 01:05:32
   13888                           M60            06:59  6  03:01 13  03:16 10  02:55  7  02:49  7  05:50  8  04:09 10  06:38 12  05:56  3  03:55  4  06:22  8  05:24 10  02:21  1  05:04  5  00:53  9
                                                  00:20     01:29     01:17     00:42     00:42     01:57     00:47     02:54    -01:29     00:50     01:32     02:17    -00:46    -00:30     00:30   
 8. Urmas Heinsoo             01:11:45 17:16:56   10:55 11  12:36 10  15:09 10  18:04  8  20:21  8  26:40  8  31:01  8  35:06  7  43:16  8  49:13  8  55:52  8  60:24  8  65:29  8  70:55  8  71:45  8 01:11:45
     806 Rakv                      M55            10:55 11  01:41  7  02:33  6  02:55  7  02:17  4  06:19  9  04:21 13  04:05  7  08:10  8  05:57  9  06:39  9  04:32  8  05:05 10  05:26  7  00:50  8
                                                  04:16     00:09     00:34     00:42     00:10     02:26     00:59     00:21     00:45     02:52     01:49     01:25     01:58    -00:08     00:27   
 9. Enn Kuusik                01:15:06 17:58:00   06:28  4  08:10  4  11:07  5  13:45  4  16:35  5  34:34 10  38:47 10  45:20 10  51:38 10  55:28  9  61:43  9  65:11  9  68:51  9  74:06  9  75:06  9 01:15:06
     811 Rakv                      M60            06:28  4  01:42  8  02:57  8  02:38  5  02:50  8  17:59 11  04:13 11  06:33 11  06:18  5  03:50  3  06:15  5  03:28  7  03:40  8  05:15  6  01:00 10
                                                 -00:11     00:10     00:58     00:25     00:43     14:06     00:51     02:49    -01:07     00:45     01:25     00:21     00:33    -00:19     00:37   
10. Kadri Sall                01:31:12 16:59:34   10:39 10  12:45 11  15:44 11  19:29 12  23:01 12  40:53 11  45:08 11  52:20 11  62:21 11  67:42 11  74:52 11  79:28 11  83:49 11  90:12 11  91:12 10 01:31:12
   21677                           N35            10:39 10  02:06 11  02:59  9  03:45  9  03:32 10  17:52 10  04:15 12  07:12 13  10:01 10  05:21  8  07:10 10  04:36  9  04:21  9  06:23  9  01:00 10
                                                  04:00     00:34     01:00     01:32     01:25     13:59     00:53     03:28     02:36     02:16     02:20     01:29     01:14     00:49     00:37   
11. Neeme Malva               01:31:33 18:26:30   11:49 12  14:00 13  17:49 13  21:58 13  26:00 13  31:22  9  35:26  9  41:17  9  50:58  9  59:39 10  69:55 10  75:20 10  82:22 10  90:10 10  91:33 11 01:31:33
    3586 Rakv                      M60            11:49 12  02:11 12  03:49 12  04:09 12  04:02 13  05:22  7  04:04  9  05:51  8  09:41  9  08:41 13  10:16 11  05:25 11  07:02 13  07:48 12  01:23 12
                                                  05:10     00:39     01:50     01:56     01:55     01:29     00:42     02:07     02:16     05:36     05:26     02:18     03:55     02:14     01:00   
12. Robin Kütt                01:53:43 17:50:13   09:14  8  11:04  7  14:58  9  18:57 11  22:39 11  43:33 12  46:44 13  52:38 12  64:14 13  71:15 13  94:09 12 100:00 13 105:54 13 112:56 12 113:43 12 01:53:43
   23817                           M16            09:14  8  01:50  9  03:54 13  03:59 11  03:42 11  20:54 12  03:11  7  05:54  9  11:36 13  07:01 10  22:54 12  05:51 13  05:54 12  07:02 10  00:47  6
                                                  02:35     00:18     01:55     01:46     01:35     17:01    -00:11     02:10     04:11     03:56     18:04     02:44     02:47     01:28     00:24   
13. Leo Kütt                  01:56:13 17:50:11   09:10  7  11:09  8  14:52  8  18:47 10  22:35 10  43:47 13  46:41 12  52:46 13  64:09 12  71:14 12  94:14 13  99:54 12 105:42 12 114:25 13 116:13 13 01:56:13
    2549 Rakv                      M55            09:10  7  01:59 10  03:43 11  03:55 10  03:48 12  21:12 13  02:54  3  06:05 10  11:23 12  07:05 11  23:00 13  05:40 12  05:48 11  08:43 13  01:48 13
                                                  02:31     00:27     01:44     01:42     01:41     17:19    -00:28     02:21     03:58     04:00     18:10     02:33     02:41     03:09     01:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:20     01:05     01:59     02:13     02:07     02:40     02:30     02:44     05:17     03:05     04:50     02:55     02:21     04:32     00:23   00:44:01

#4 Rada (M65,N16,N21B,N45,N55,N40,N50,M14): 12 KP 4130 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 78)   2.( 70)   3.( 71)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 73)   7.( 74)   8.( 58)   9.( 80)  10.( 57)  11.( 76)  12.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Arne Kolk                 00:53:37 18:40:38   06:45  6  10:48  7  15:55  9  17:36  8  21:17 10  25:16  7  30:22  7  34:28  7  40:11  6  42:35  4  48:28  1  52:50  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:45  6  04:03 15  05:07  9  01:41  6  03:41 14  03:59  7  05:06 16  04:06 16  05:43 10  02:24  5  05:53  5  04:22 10  00:47 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:54:26 16:56:14   07:48 13  11:21 11  15:42  8  17:09  6  19:48  4  24:18  5  31:28  8  34:11  6  40:44  7  42:59  5  49:03  3  53:42  2  54:26  2 00:54:26
   21696 Jõhvikas                  N16            07:48 13  03:33  8  04:21  2  01:27  3  02:39  2  04:30 12  07:10 22  02:43  3  06:33 17  02:15  4  06:04  7  04:39 12  00:44  9
                                                  01:03    -00:30    -00:46    -00:14    -01:02     00:31     02:04    -01:23     00:50    -00:09     00:11     00:17    -00:03   
 3. Uku Aasrand               00:55:32 16:55:18   07:10  7  09:50  2  14:21  1  17:02  4  19:39  3  22:34  1  26:14  1  28:27  1  34:06  2  47:06 10  52:43  4  54:57  3  55:32  3 00:55:32
   23567 SK Rada/Loksa G           M14            07:10  7  02:40  1  04:31  4  02:41 21  02:37  1  02:55  1  03:40  2  02:13  1  05:39  9  13:00 24  05:37  2  02:14  1  00:35  4
                                                  00:25    -01:23    -00:36     01:00    -01:04    -01:04    -01:26    -01:53    -00:04     10:36    -00:16    -02:08    -00:12   
 4. Juhan Bachmann            00:56:27 18:29:49   06:20  3  09:55  3  14:53  3  16:59  3  20:56  8  24:40  6  29:07  5  32:27  5  38:40  5  41:41  3  48:38  2  55:37  4  56:27  4 00:56:27
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            06:20  3  03:35  9  04:58  8  02:06 16  03:57 20  03:44  6  04:27 11  03:20  8  06:13 16  03:01 16  06:57  8  06:59 24  00:50 15
                                                 -00:25    -00:28    -00:09     00:25     00:16    -00:15    -00:39    -00:46     00:30     00:37     01:04     02:37     00:03   
 5. Aarne Idavain             00:56:55 16:55:04   07:55 14  11:18 10  15:36  6  17:19  7  20:01  5  23:01  3  26:22  2  28:52  2  33:44  1  47:25 11  52:58  5  56:09  5  56:55  5 00:56:55
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            07:55 14  03:23  4  04:18  1  01:43  8  02:42  3  03:00  2  03:21  1  02:30  2  04:52  4  13:41 28  05:33  1  03:11  2  00:46 11
                                                  01:10    -00:40    -00:49     00:02    -00:59    -00:59    -01:45    -01:36    -00:51     11:17    -00:20    -01:11    -00:01   
 6. Maire Limberg             00:57:48 18:31:28   07:13  8  10:23  6  14:59  5  16:29  2  19:31  1  22:53  2  27:04  3  41:03 14  45:26 12  47:31 12  53:20  8  56:53  6  57:48  6 00:57:48
    3607 Rakv                      N55            07:13  8  03:10  2  04:36  5  01:30  4  03:02  7  03:22  3  04:11  6  13:59 26  04:23  2  02:05  1  05:49  3  03:33  5  00:55 18
                                                  00:28    -00:53    -00:31    -00:11    -00:39    -00:37    -00:55     09:53    -01:20    -00:19    -00:04    -00:49     00:08   
 7. Tiina Kriisa              00:58:34 18:43:38   05:54  1  09:18  1  14:48  2  17:07  5  20:02  6  23:43  4  27:52  4  31:24  3  36:24  3  38:38  1  53:51 10  57:57  7  58:34  7 00:58:34
   18442                           N45            05:54  1  03:24  5  05:30 11  02:19 18  02:55  4  03:41  5  04:09  5  03:32 10  05:00  6  02:14  2  15:13 23  04:06  6  00:37  6
                                                 -00:51    -00:39     00:23     00:38    -00:46    -00:18    -00:57    -00:34    -00:43    -00:10     09:20    -00:16    -00:10   
 8. Lembit Talli              00:58:42 18:22:04   06:16  2  09:58  4  17:01 11  18:16 11  21:11  9  25:37  9  29:22  6  32:24  4  36:45  4  39:11  2  53:50  9  58:09  8  58:42  8 00:58:42
     412                           M65            06:16  2  03:42 11  07:03 22  01:15  1  02:55  4  04:26  9  03:45  3  03:02  4  04:21  1  02:26  6  14:39 21  04:19  8  00:33  2
                                                 -00:29    -00:21     01:56    -00:26    -00:46     00:27    -01:21    -01:04    -01:22     00:02     08:46    -00:03    -00:14   
 9. Hiie Laugesaar            00:59:16 18:39:09   08:44 16  12:33 12  18:02 12  19:52 12  23:22 12  28:02 11  33:04 10  36:19  8  42:23  8  45:08  6  53:00  6  58:12  9  59:16  9 00:59:16
    9685 Rakv                      N45            08:44 16  03:49 12  05:29 10  01:50 11  03:30 10  04:40 15  05:02 15  03:15  7  06:04 14  02:45 13  07:52 12  05:12 16  01:04 22
                                                  01:59    -00:14     00:22     00:09    -00:11     00:41    -00:04    -00:51     00:21     00:21     01:59     00:50     00:17   
10. Eha Kriks                 00:59:21 18:39:10   08:48 18  12:39 14  18:14 13  19:59 13  23:30 13  27:59 10  32:57  9  36:24  9  42:31  9  45:31  7  53:04  7  58:16 10  59:21 10 00:59:21
    1822 Rakv                      N55            08:48 18  03:51 13  05:35 12  01:45 10  03:31 12  04:29 11  04:58 14  03:27  9  06:07 15  03:00 15  07:33 10  05:12 16  01:05 23
                                                  02:03    -00:12     00:28     00:04    -00:10     00:30    -00:08    -00:39     00:24     00:36     01:40     00:50     00:18   
11. Aljona Karlõsheva         01:00:16 19:00:53   07:58 15  13:22 15  19:58 15  22:02 15  25:32 14  30:06 13  34:59 12  38:39 10  44:36 11  47:04  9  54:37 11  59:16 11  60:16 11 01:00:16
   14622                           N21B           07:58 15  05:24 23  06:36 19  02:04 15  03:30 10  04:34 13  04:53 12  03:40 11  05:57 13  02:28  8  07:33 10  04:39 12  01:00 19
                                                  01:13     01:21     01:29     00:23    -00:11     00:35    -00:13    -00:26     00:14     00:04     01:40     00:17     00:13   
12. Aino Vaher                01:01:00 17:53:58   06:42  5  09:59  5  14:54  4  16:20  1  19:32  2  35:03 17  38:49 17  41:51 15  47:18 15  49:32 13  55:28 12  60:14 12  61:00 12 01:01:00
    2550 Rakv                      N40            06:42  5  03:17  3  04:55  7  01:26  2  03:12  8  15:31 27  03:46  4  03:02  4  05:27  8  02:14  2  05:56  6  04:46 14  00:46 11
                                                 -00:03    -00:46    -00:12    -00:15    -00:29     11:32    -01:20    -01:04    -00:16    -00:10     00:03     00:24    -00:01   
13. Jaan Suursu               01:04:02 18:25:29   08:45 17  13:23 16  19:30 14  21:28 14  25:35 15  29:37 12  34:33 11  39:30 12  46:28 14  49:43 14  57:13 13  63:02 13  64:02 13 01:04:02
    9468 Rakv                      M65            08:45 17  04:38 16  06:07 17  01:58 14  04:07 21  04:02  8  04:56 13  04:57 20  06:58 18  03:15 17  07:30  9  05:49 20  01:00 19
                                                  02:00     00:35     01:00     00:17     00:26     00:03    -00:10     00:51     01:15     00:51     01:37     01:27     00:13   
14. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:07:00 18:35:46   07:36  9  11:11  8  15:40  7  17:37  9  21:24 11  31:20 15  35:34 14  39:24 11  43:59 10  46:53  8  61:41 14  66:11 14  67:00 14 01:07:00
    7515 Rakv                      N55            07:36  9  03:35  9  04:29  3  01:57 12  03:47 16  09:56 25  04:14  8  03:50 12  04:35  3  02:54 14  14:48 22  04:30 11  00:49 14
                                                  00:51    -00:28    -00:38     00:16     00:06     05:57    -00:52    -00:16    -01:08     00:30     08:55     00:08     00:02   
15. Mirje Vilt                01:08:56 16:43:21   06:40  4  12:35 13  22:29 19  24:05 17  27:42 17  31:14 14  35:25 13  39:50 13  45:35 13  58:59 17  64:48 17  68:12 15  68:56 15 01:08:56
    2223                           N40            06:40  4  05:55 26  09:54 26  01:36  5  03:37 13  03:32  4  04:11  6  04:25 17  05:45 11  13:24 27  05:49  3  03:24  4  00:44  9
                                                 -00:05     01:52     04:47    -00:05    -00:04    -00:27    -00:55     00:19     00:02     11:00    -00:04    -00:58    -00:03   
16. Kerli Suvorov             01:10:36 18:28:04   10:33 20  14:00 18  29:34 22  31:16 22  35:07 22  39:35 22  44:49 18  48:01 18  53:51 18  56:28 16  64:25 16  69:33 16  70:36 16 01:10:36
   28046                           N40            10:33 20  03:27  6  15:34 28  01:42  7  03:51 18  04:28 10  05:14 17  03:12  6  05:50 12  02:37 12  07:57 13  05:08 15  01:03 21
                                                  03:48    -00:36     10:27     00:01     00:10     00:29     00:08    -00:54     00:07     00:13     02:04     00:46     00:16   
17. Mari Turban               01:11:02 18:48:57   09:20 19  13:58 17  20:14 16  22:23 16  26:32 16  31:54 16  38:10 16  42:47 17  50:42 17  54:50 15  64:15 15  69:37 17  71:02 17 01:11:02
    3390 Rakv                      N45            09:20 19  04:38 16  06:16 18  02:09 17  04:09 22  05:22 18  06:16 20  04:37 19  07:55 20  04:08 20  09:25 17  05:22 18  01:25 27
                                                  02:35     00:35     01:09     00:28     00:28     01:23     01:10     00:31     02:12     01:44     03:32     01:00     00:38   
18. Anni Jõe                  01:21:53 16:55:09   07:47 12  11:16  9  16:03 10  17:47 10  20:45  7  25:35  8  37:06 15  42:17 16  50:18 16  62:35 18  78:05 18  81:18 18  81:53 18 01:21:53
   26261 SK Rada                   N16            07:47 12  03:29  7  04:47  6  01:44  9  02:58  6  04:50 17  11:31 28  05:11 22  08:01 23  12:17 23  15:30 24  03:13  3  00:35  4
                                                  01:02    -00:34    -00:20     00:03    -00:43     00:51     06:25     01:05     02:18     09:53     09:37    -01:09    -00:12   
19. Signe Olu                 01:26:12 18:02:14   07:45 10  14:46 19  20:41 18  27:06 19  33:07 20  38:42 19  46:51 21  53:16 20  61:07 19  63:43 20  81:14 20  85:30 19  86:12 19 01:26:12
   25911                           N21B           07:45 10  07:01 27  05:55 15  06:25 24  06:01 26  05:35 19  08:09 25  06:25 23  07:51 19  02:36 11  17:31 26  04:16  7  00:42  7
                                                  01:00     02:58     00:48     04:44     02:20     01:36     03:03     02:19     02:08     00:12     11:38    -00:06    -00:05   
20. Kertu Olu                 01:26:14 18:02:13   07:45 10  14:51 20  20:31 17  27:08 20  33:09 21  38:44 20  46:44 20  53:14 19  61:13 20  63:40 19  81:13 19  85:32 20  86:14 20 01:26:14
   25507                           N21B           07:45 10  07:06 28  05:40 13  06:37 27  06:01 26  05:35 19  08:00 24  06:30 24  07:59 22  02:27  7  17:33 27  04:19  8  00:42  7
                                                  01:00     03:03     00:33     04:56     02:20     01:36     02:54     02:24     02:16     00:03     11:40    -00:03    -00:05   
21. Eva-Maria Saar            01:31:12 17:11:40   30:30 27  35:11 26  42:32 26  49:05 26  52:54 26  57:36 26  61:52 25  65:46 25  70:49 25  73:19 22  83:15 21  90:38 21  91:12 21 01:31:12
   23818                           N16            30:30 27  04:41 18  07:21 23  06:33 26  03:49 17  04:42 16  04:16  9  03:54 14  05:03  7  02:30  9  09:56 18  07:23 25  00:34  3
                                                  23:45     00:38     02:14     04:52     00:08     00:43    -00:50    -00:12    -00:40     00:06     04:03     03:01    -00:13   
21. Bent Janno                01:31:12 17:11:39   30:29 26  35:11 26  42:39 27  49:05 26  52:56 27  57:34 25  61:58 26  65:51 26  70:48 24  73:18 21  83:18 22  90:41 22  91:12 21 01:31:12
   18448                           M14            30:29 26  04:42 19  07:28 24  06:26 25  03:51 18  04:38 14  04:24 10  03:53 13  04:57  5  02:30  9  10:00 19  07:23 25  00:31  1
                                                  23:44     00:39     02:21     04:45     00:10     00:39    -00:42    -00:13    -00:46     00:06     04:07     03:01    -00:16   
23. Vello Krohn               01:33:46 17:21:53   15:25 23  19:21 23  25:05 20  28:16 21  32:00 18  38:44 20  47:18 22  62:03 23  70:01 23  77:37 24  86:28 24  92:37 23  93:46 23 01:33:46
     638 Tammed                    M65            15:25 23  03:56 14  05:44 14  03:11 23  03:44 15  06:44 23  08:34 26  14:45 28  07:58 21  07:36 22  08:51 15  06:09 22  01:09 26
                                                  08:40    -00:07     00:37     01:30     00:03     02:45     03:28     10:39     02:15     05:12     02:58     01:47     00:22   
24. Tiina Reintal             01:35:18 16:47:25   11:43 21  17:32 21  25:05 20  27:02 18  32:16 19  38:15 18  45:31 19  53:41 21  63:11 21  76:14 23  85:32 23  94:12 24  95:18 24 01:35:18
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            11:43 21  05:49 25  07:33 25  01:57 12  05:14 25  05:59 22  07:16 23  08:10 25  09:30 27  13:03 26  09:18 16  08:40 28  01:06 24
                                                  04:58     01:46     02:26     00:16     01:33     02:00     02:10     04:04     03:47     10:39     03:25     04:18     00:19   
25. Anu Kilki                 01:43:34 17:49:56   20:25 24  25:44 24  31:48 23  38:39 25  41:51 24  47:30 23  53:40 23  57:42 22  66:14 22  79:16 25  97:04 25 102:44 25 103:34 25 01:43:34
    9485                           N45            20:25 24  05:19 21  06:04 16  06:51 28  03:12  8  05:39 21  06:10 19  04:02 15  08:32 26  13:02 25  17:48 28  05:40 19  00:50 15
                                                  13:40     01:16     00:57     05:10    -00:29     01:40     01:04    -00:04     02:49     10:38     11:55     01:18     00:03   
26. Martin Ilves              01:52:15 16:40:23   21:38 25  26:45 25  33:40 25  36:07 24  41:11 23  53:58 24  59:38 24  64:12 24  90:39 27  94:29 27 104:37 27 111:07 26 112:15 26 01:52:15
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            21:38 25  05:07 20  06:55 21  02:27 19  05:04 24  12:47 26  05:40 18  04:34 18  26:27 28  03:50 19  10:08 20  06:30 23  01:08 25
                                                  14:53     01:04     01:48     00:46     01:23     08:48     00:34     00:28     20:44     01:26     04:15     02:08     00:21   
27. Aive Mõttus               01:52:56 17:57:42   34:27 28  39:46 28  46:24 28  49:19 28  53:46 28  63:26 28  69:58 27  75:07 27  83:26 26  87:02 26 103:12 26 111:24 27 112:56 27 01:52:56
   26525                           N50            34:27 28  05:19 21  06:38 20  02:55 22  04:27 23  09:40 24  06:32 21  05:09 21  08:19 25  03:36 18  16:10 25  08:12 27  01:32 28
                                                  27:42     01:16     01:31     01:14     00:46     05:41     01:26     01:03     02:36     01:12     10:17     03:50     00:45   
28. Merle Kruusamägi          01:58:27 16:56:29   13:48 22  19:20 22  33:18 24  35:45 23  41:58 25  61:22 27  72:47 28  87:24 28  95:32 28 103:02 28 111:44 28 117:34 28 118:27 28 01:58:27
   21688 Jõhvikas                  N40            13:48 22  05:32 24  13:58 27  02:27 19  06:13 28  19:24 28  11:25 27  14:37 27  08:08 24  07:30 21  08:42 14  05:50 21  00:53 17
                                                  07:03     01:29     08:51     00:46     02:32     15:25     06:19     10:31     02:25     05:06     02:49     01:28     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:54     02:40     04:18     01:15     02:37     02:55     03:21     02:13     04:21     02:05     05:33     02:14     00:31   00:39:57

#5 Rada (N14,M12,N65): 7 KP 3110 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 56)   5.( 79)   6.( 76)   7.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Kaur Koosapoeg            00:57:20 17:18:30   05:36  2  12:52  2  19:08  2  31:10  1  37:30  2  50:07  1  56:42  1  57:20  1 00:57:20
   25509                           M12            05:36  2  07:16  2  06:16  2  12:02  1  06:20  2  12:37  1  06:35  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sammel             01:17:32 16:40:34   03:44  1  10:00  1  14:34  1  33:17  2  36:50  1  69:27  2  76:44  2  77:32  2 01:17:32
   22861 Rakv                      M12            03:44  1  06:16  1  04:34  1  18:43  3  03:33  1  32:37  5  07:17  2  00:48  3
                                                 -01:52    -01:00    -01:42     06:41    -02:47     20:00     00:42     00:10   
 3. Gertrud Kaubi             01:30:49 18:12:32   10:03  3  22:40  3  33:17  3  55:45  4  62:46  5  80:14  3  90:11  3  90:49  3 01:30:49
   20697                           N14            10:03  3  12:37  3  10:37  5  22:28  5  07:01  5  17:28  2  09:57  3  00:38  1
                                                  04:27     05:21     04:21     10:26     00:41     04:51     03:22     00:00   
 4. Kennet Pisarev            01:32:30 16:57:02   10:45  5  26:30  5  35:46  5  53:03  3  59:40  3  80:33  4  90:41  4  92:30  4 01:32:30
   21875 Jõhvikas                  M12            10:45  5  15:45  5  09:16  3  17:17  2  06:37  3  20:53  4  10:08  5  01:49  4
                                                  05:09     08:29     03:00     05:15     00:17     08:16     03:33     01:11   
 5. Ott Kaubi                 01:32:40 18:12:40   10:35  4  23:24  4  33:34  4  55:48  5  62:44  4  80:49  5  90:48  5  92:40  5 01:32:40
   23806                           M12            10:35  4  12:49  4  10:10  4  22:14  4  06:56  4  18:05  3  09:59  4  01:52  5
                                                  04:59     05:33     03:54     10:12     00:36     05:28     03:24     01:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     06:16     04:34     12:02     03:33     12:37     06:35     00:38   00:49:59

#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 4 KP 2190 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 77)   2.( 78)   3.( 70)   4.( 72)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:17:42 16:01:31   03:35  2  08:06  1  11:22  1  16:57  1  17:42  1 00:17:42
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        03:35  2  04:31  1  03:16  1  05:35  1  00:45  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Okas               00:22:24 18:26:58   04:13  3  09:38  2  14:11  2  21:37  2  22:24  2 00:22:24
   28324 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        04:13  3  05:25  2  04:33  3  07:26  7  00:47  8
                                                  00:38     00:54     01:17     01:51     00:02   
 3. Kevin Pähkel              00:22:25 18:26:57   04:17  4  09:43  3  14:18  3  21:45  3  22:25  3 00:22:25
   28328 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        04:17  4  05:26  3  04:35  4  07:27  8  00:40  2
                                                  00:42     00:55     01:19     01:52    -00:05   
 4. Markus Pajussaar          00:24:11 18:24:57   05:35 11  12:21  6  17:12  5  23:35  5  24:11  4 00:24:11
   28318 Sõmeru PK                 ALGAJAD        05:35 11  06:46  6  04:51  6  06:23  3  00:36  1
                                                  02:00     02:15     01:35     00:48    -00:09   
 5. Kaisa Kask                00:24:15 18:24:58   05:32 10  12:06  5  17:14  6  23:32  4  24:15  5 00:24:15
   28317 Sõmeru PK                 ALGAJAD        05:32 10  06:34  5  05:08  7  06:18  2  00:43  4
                                                  01:57     02:03     01:52     00:43    -00:02   
 6. Holger Kruusmaa           00:25:38 17:05:08   05:08  5  11:13  4  15:58  4  24:22  6  25:38  6 00:25:38
   19873 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:08  5  06:05  4  04:45  5  08:24 12  01:16 18
                                                  01:33     01:34     01:29     02:49     00:31   
 7. Kusti Priks               00:27:27 16:35:24   03:21  1  16:07  7  19:39  7  26:47  7  27:27  7 00:27:27
   22041 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        03:21  1  12:46  7  03:32  2  07:08  5  00:40  2
                                                 -00:14     08:15     00:16     01:33    -00:05   
 8. Andris Lain               00:37:21 18:31:06   05:12  7  19:02  9  29:21 10  36:38  9  37:21  8 00:37:21
   28323 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:12  7  13:50 14  10:19 19  07:17  6  00:43  4
                                                  01:37     09:19     07:03     01:42    -00:02   
 9. Karoli Pajussaar          00:37:29 18:31:19   05:08  5  19:21 11  29:29 12  36:32  8  37:29  9 00:37:29
   28319 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:08  5  14:13 18  10:08 16  07:03  4  00:57 13
                                                  01:33     09:42     06:52     01:28     00:12   
10. Elis Gaver                00:38:08 18:31:14   05:40 12  19:01  8  29:31 14  37:22 10  38:08 10 00:38:08
   28329 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:40 12  13:21 10  10:30 21  07:51  9  00:46  7
                                                  02:05     08:50     07:14     02:16     00:01   
11. Jekaterina Bolonenkova    00:38:31 18:31:16   06:03 15  19:39 13  29:14  9  37:29 11  38:31 11 00:38:31
   28512                           ALGAJAD        06:03 15  13:36 13  09:35 12  08:15 10  01:02 14
                                                  02:28     09:05     06:19     02:40     00:17   
12. Mirell Tamm               00:39:04 18:31:11   05:28  8  19:37 12  29:48 17  38:09 12  39:04 12 00:39:04
   28327 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:28  8  14:09 17  10:11 17  08:21 11  00:55 12
                                                  01:53     09:38     06:55     02:46     00:10   
13. Lisandra Murakas          00:39:26 18:31:12   05:31  9  19:02  9  29:31 14  38:36 13  39:26 13 00:39:26
   26297 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:31  9  13:31 11  10:29 20  09:05 15  00:50 10
                                                  01:56     09:00     07:13     03:30     00:05   
14. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:39:31 18:31:08   05:44 14  20:00 15  29:48 17  38:42 14  39:31 14 00:39:31
   28321 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:44 14  14:16 19  09:48 14  08:54 14  00:49  9
                                                  02:09     09:45     06:32     03:19     00:04   
15. Emili Gutmann             00:39:37 18:31:04   05:43 13  19:46 14  29:32 16  38:45 15  39:37 15 00:39:37
   28325 Sõmeru PK                 ALGAJAD        05:43 13  14:03 15  09:46 13  09:13 16  00:52 11
                                                  02:08     09:32     06:30     03:38     00:07   
16. Kirke Tull                00:42:02 18:28:24   08:40 21  21:42 17  31:57 19  40:49 16  42:02 16 00:42:02
   28320 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:40 21  13:02  9  10:15 18  08:52 13  01:13 17
                                                  05:05     08:31     06:59     03:17     00:28   
17. Karl Marten Tamm          00:43:41 18:28:22   08:07 19  22:13 18  32:01 20  42:22 18  43:41 17 00:43:41
   28326 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:07 19  14:06 16  09:48 14  10:21 19  01:19 19
                                                  04:32     09:35     06:32     04:46     00:34   
18. Ramses Koosapoeg          00:43:42 16:41:00   06:52 18  20:23 16  27:51  8  41:46 17  43:42 18 00:43:42
   25267                           ALGAJAD        06:52 18  13:31 11  07:28 10  13:55 20  01:56 22
                                                  03:17     09:00     04:12     08:20     01:11   
19. Aaron Murakas             00:44:11 18:28:14   08:39 20  24:27 21  32:28 21  42:37 19  44:11 19 00:44:11
   28332 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:39 20  15:48 20  08:01 11  10:09 18  01:34 20
                                                  05:04     11:17     04:45     04:34     00:49   
20. Merit Mõtus               00:47:11 18:04:43   06:24 16  23:55 19  29:24 11  46:00 20  47:11 20 00:47:11
   13108                           N12            06:24 16  17:31 22  05:29  8  16:36 22  01:11 15
                                                  02:49     13:00     02:13     11:01     00:26   
21. Hanna-Leena Kurik         00:47:12 18:04:40   06:29 17  23:57 20  29:30 13  46:00 20  47:12 21 00:47:12
   28372                           ALGAJAD        06:29 17  17:28 21  05:33  9  16:30 21  01:12 16
                                                  02:54     12:57     02:17     10:55     00:27   
22. Liisa Jusupov             00:59:53 17:17:40   23:52 22  36:39 22  48:38 22  58:10 22  59:53 22 00:59:53
   24139 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        23:52 22  12:47  8  11:59 22  09:32 17  01:43 21
                                                  20:17     08:16     08:43     03:57     00:58   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     04:31     03:16     05:35     00:36   00:17:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9.05.2018 21:17:42 Rakvere OK