Laviku kolmapäevak

19.09.2018
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Volli Bush
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 13 KP 8630 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Raul Reiljan              00:54:17 18:04:00   06:10  1  12:09  1  14:21  1  21:48  1  24:10  1  26:27  1  33:09  2  36:15  2  41:15  1  44:23  1  47:06  1  52:17  1  53:45  1  54:17  1 00:54:17
    7522 Võru                      M21A           06:10  1  05:59  1  02:12  1  07:27  1  02:22  2  02:17  2  06:42  6  03:06  1  05:00  1  03:08  1  02:43  2  05:11  4  01:28  5  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Murakas            00:55:20 18:58:34   06:30  2  14:12  4  16:56  4  25:17  4  27:49  4  30:09  4  33:59  3  37:23  3  42:56  3  46:36  3  49:52  3  53:19  2  54:38  2  55:20  2 00:55:20
    3992 Rakv                      M21A           06:30  2  07:42  5  02:44  5  08:21  5  02:32  4  02:20  3  03:50  1  03:24  3  05:33  3  03:40  6  03:16  5  03:27  3  01:19  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:20     01:43     00:32     00:54     00:10     00:03    -02:52     00:18     00:33     00:32     00:33    -01:44    -00:09     00:10   
 3. Marek Pritsik             00:56:55 17:32:55   06:36  3  13:02  2  15:36  2  23:35  2  26:09  2  28:22  2  32:21  1  35:38  1  41:48  2  44:57  2  47:55  2  54:42  3  56:09  3  56:55  3 00:56:55
   25502                           M21A           06:36  3  06:26  2  02:34  3  07:59  3  02:34  6  02:13  1  03:59  2  03:17  2  06:10  5  03:09  2  02:58  3  06:47  6  01:27  3  00:46  5
                                                  00:26     00:27     00:22     00:32     00:12    -00:04    -02:43     00:11     01:10     00:01     00:15     01:36    -00:01     00:14   
 4. Madis Moor                00:57:48 17:54:59   08:05  5  15:31  5  19:14  5  27:23  5  29:43  5  32:21  5  36:20  5  39:47  5  45:13  5  48:33  5  51:57  5  55:20  4  57:03  4  57:48  4 00:57:48
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           08:05  5  07:26  4  03:43  6  08:09  4  02:20  1  02:38  6  03:59  2  03:27  4  05:26  2  03:20  3  03:24  6  03:23  1  01:43  6  00:45  4
                                                  01:55     01:27     01:31     00:42    -00:02     00:21    -02:43     00:21     00:26     00:12     00:41    -01:48     00:15     00:13   
 5. Andres Vaide              00:58:56 17:10:01   06:59  4  13:58  3  16:29  3  25:04  3  27:28  3  30:02  3  34:19  4  38:08  4  44:18  4  47:50  4  50:56  4  56:52  5  58:17  5  58:56  5 00:58:56
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           06:59  4  06:59  3  02:31  2  08:35  6  02:24  3  02:34  4  04:17  5  03:49  6  06:10  5  03:32  4  03:06  4  05:56  5  01:25  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:49     01:00     00:19     01:08     00:02     00:17    -02:25     00:43     01:10     00:24     00:23     00:45    -00:03     00:07   
 6. Madis Lepiksaar           00:59:29 17:02:53   08:10  6  18:23  6  20:57  6  28:37  6  31:10  6  33:46  6  37:59  6  41:32  6  47:41  6  51:13  6  53:51  6  57:14  6  58:41  6  59:29  6 00:59:29
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           08:10  6  10:13  6  02:34  3  07:40  2  02:33  5  02:36  5  04:13  4  03:33  5  06:09  4  03:32  4  02:38  1  03:23  1  01:27  3  00:48  6
                                                  02:00     04:14     00:22     00:13     00:11     00:19    -02:29     00:27     01:09     00:24    -00:05    -01:48    -00:01     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:10     05:59     02:12     07:27     02:20     02:13     03:50     03:06     05:00     03:08     02:38     03:23     01:19     00:32   00:49:17

M35 Rada (1): 13 KP 8630 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Lahtmäe             00:47:55 18:45:04   06:00  1  11:58  1  14:02  1  20:48  1  22:58  1  25:04  1  28:32  1  31:34  1  36:18  1  39:24  1  42:42  1  46:07  1  47:22  1  47:55  1 00:47:55
    2017 Kape                      M35            06:00  1  05:58  1  02:04  1  06:46  1  02:10  2  02:06  2  03:28  2  03:02  1  04:44  2  03:06  2  03:18  2  03:25  4  01:15  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Merenäkk           00:53:52 18:39:00   07:53  6  14:09  3  16:56  3  24:20  2  26:34  2  29:09  2  33:06  2  36:26  2  42:25  2  45:14  2  48:50  2  52:01  2  53:18  2  53:52  2 00:53:52
   10226 Rae                       M35            07:53  6  06:16  2  02:47  6  07:24  3  02:14  3  02:35  4  03:57  4  03:20  3  05:59  5  02:49  1  03:36  4  03:11  3  01:17  3  00:34  2
                                                  01:53     00:18     00:43     00:38     00:04     00:29     00:29     00:18     01:15    -00:17     00:18    -00:14     00:02     00:01   
 3. Kaupo Ots                 00:56:26 17:30:10   07:20  4  14:01  2  16:19  2  24:31  3  27:47  3  30:12  3  34:02  3  37:36  3  44:19  3  47:34  3  51:14  3  54:18  3  55:46  3  56:26  3 00:56:26
    9462 Rakv                      M35            07:20  4  06:41  3  02:18  3  08:12  4  03:16  8  02:25  3  03:50  3  03:34  4  06:43  9  03:15  4  03:40  6  03:04  2  01:28  4  00:40  4
                                                  01:20     00:43     00:14     01:26     01:06     00:19     00:22     00:32     01:59     00:09     00:22    -00:21     00:13     00:07   
 4. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:58:29 17:59:22   07:02  3  14:32  4  17:32  4  25:58  4  28:34  4  31:21  4  35:35  4  39:21  4  45:47  4  49:16  4  52:19  4  56:04  4  57:45  4  58:29  4 00:58:29
    3179 Rakv                      M35            07:02  3  07:30  6  03:00  7  08:26  5  02:36  4  02:47  7  04:14  6  03:46  8  06:26  8  03:29  5  03:03  1  03:45  5  01:41  6  00:44  5
                                                  01:02     01:32     00:56     01:40     00:26     00:41     00:46     00:44     01:42     00:23    -00:15     00:20     00:26     00:11   
 5. Madis Osjamets            01:02:20 18:30:51   19:27  9  26:09  9  28:21  9  35:35  8  37:30  8  39:26  8  42:40  8  45:59  8  50:33  8  53:39  7  57:19  7  60:16  5  61:31  5  62:20  5 01:02:20
    5096                           M35            19:27  9  06:42  4  02:12  2  07:14  2  01:55  1  01:56  1  03:14  1  03:19  2  04:34  1  03:06  2  03:40  6  02:57  1  01:15  1  00:49  8
                                                  13:27     00:44     00:08     00:28    -00:15    -00:10    -00:14     00:17    -00:10     00:00     00:22    -00:28     00:00     00:16   
 6. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:03:05 17:24:41   08:42  7  17:13  7  19:49  6  28:29  5  31:16  5  34:08  5  38:39  5  42:30  5  48:39  6  52:46  6  56:45  6  60:47  6  62:20  6  63:05  6 01:03:05
    9655                           M35            08:42  7  08:31  9  02:36  4  08:40  6  02:47  5  02:52  8  04:31  9  03:51  9  06:09  7  04:07  7  03:59  8  04:02  6  01:33  5  00:45  6
                                                  02:42     02:33     00:32     01:54     00:37     00:46     01:03     00:49     01:25     01:01     00:41     00:37     00:18     00:12   
 7. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:04:18 18:07:40   07:48  5  16:12  6  19:13  5  28:58  6  31:46  6  34:25  6  38:48  6  42:30  5  48:34  5  52:18  5  55:43  5  61:49  7  63:32  7  64:18  7 01:04:18
    2231 Rakv                      M35            07:48  5  08:24  8  03:01  8  09:45  8  02:48  6  02:39  5  04:23  8  03:42  6  06:04  6  03:44  6  03:25  3  06:06  9  01:43  7  00:46  7
                                                  01:48     02:26     00:57     02:59     00:38     00:33     00:55     00:40     01:20     00:38     00:07     02:41     00:28     00:13   
 8. Reigo Lehtla              01:07:30 18:58:57   06:50  2  14:47  5  20:48  8  29:35  7  33:35  7  36:14  7  40:19  7  44:01  7  49:48  7  53:59  8  57:38  8  63:35  8  66:55  8  67:30  8 01:07:30
    5373 LSF PT                    M35            06:50  2  07:57  7  06:01  9  08:47  7  04:00  9  02:39  5  04:05  5  03:42  6  05:47  3  04:11  8  03:39  5  05:57  8  03:20  8  00:35  3
                                                  00:50     01:59     03:57     02:01     01:50     00:33     00:37     00:40     01:03     01:05     00:21     02:32     02:05     00:02   
 9. Jaak Väärsi               01:20:48 17:54:48   10:45  8  17:49  8  20:31  7  37:27  9  40:28  9  44:08  9  48:27  9  52:05  9  57:54  9  63:36  9  72:04  9  76:27  9  79:59  9  80:48  9 01:20:48
    4699 Rakv                      M35            10:45  8  07:04  5  02:42  5  16:56  9  03:01  7  03:40  9  04:19  7  03:38  5  05:49  4  05:42  9  08:28  9  04:23  7  03:32  9  00:49  8
                                                  04:45     01:06     00:38     10:10     00:51     01:34     00:51     00:36     01:05     02:36     05:10     00:58     02:17     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:00     05:58     02:04     06:46     01:55     01:56     03:14     03:02     04:34     02:49     03:03     02:57     01:15     00:33   00:46:06

M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 8630 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            00:50:24 16:52:19   06:01  1  12:05  1  15:54  1  23:25  1  25:34  1  27:42  1  31:22  1  34:27  1  39:11  1  42:09  1  45:05  1  48:15  1  49:41  1  50:24  1 00:50:24
   11597 Rakv                      M18            06:01  1  06:04  1  03:49  2  07:31  1  02:09  1  02:08  1  03:40  1  03:05  2  04:44  1  02:58  1  02:56  1  03:10  1  01:26  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eerik Priks               00:55:39 16:48:42   06:51  2  14:27  2  18:12  2  26:01  2  28:25  2  30:45  2  34:43  2  37:40  2  42:51  2  45:52  2  49:47  2  53:40  2  55:05  2  55:39  2 00:55:39
   17865 Rakv                      M18            06:51  2  07:36  2  03:45  1  07:49  2  02:24  2  02:20  2  03:58  2  02:57  1  05:11  2  03:01  2  03:55  2  03:53  2  01:25  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:50     01:32    -00:04     00:18     00:15     00:12     00:18    -00:08     00:27     00:03     00:59     00:43    -00:01    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     06:04     03:45     07:31     02:09     02:08     03:40     02:57     04:44     02:58     02:56     03:10     01:25     00:34   00:50:02

M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 6660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 70)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 62)  11.( 75)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Veermets            00:53:12 18:57:41   04:48  1  08:24  1  14:37  1  16:32  1  26:08  1  29:09  1  38:01  1  39:05  1  42:52  1  46:28  1  49:40  1  50:45  1  52:34  1  53:12  1 00:53:12
    2660 Rakv                      M40            04:48  1  03:36  1  06:13  1  01:55  1  09:36  1  03:01  1  08:52  1  01:04  1  03:47  1  03:36  1  03:12  1  01:05  1  01:49  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     03:36     06:13     01:55     09:36     03:01     08:52     01:04     03:47     03:36     03:12     01:05     01:49     00:38   00:53:12

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 6660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 70)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 62)  11.( 75)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:46:38 18:02:53   04:54  1  08:27  1  12:57  1  16:05  1  23:21  1  26:07  1  34:53  1  35:51  1  37:51  1  40:17  1  42:47  1  43:36  1  46:03  1  46:38  1 00:46:38
   23800 Rakv                      M45            04:54  1  03:33  2  04:30  2  03:08  2  07:16  1  02:46  1  08:46  1  00:58  1  02:00  1  02:26  1  02:30  1  00:49  1  02:27  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimo Lipp                00:58:37 18:31:25   05:30  2  08:49  2  13:14  2  19:45  2  29:31  2  33:14  2  42:53  2  44:08  2  46:27  2  49:21  2  52:19  2  54:25  2  57:58  2  58:37  2 00:58:37
   21149                           M45            05:30  2  03:19  1  04:25  1  06:31  3  09:46  2  03:43  2  09:39  2  01:15  2  02:19  2  02:54  2  02:58  2  02:06  3  03:33  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:36    -00:14    -00:05     03:23     02:30     00:57     00:53     00:17     00:19     00:28     00:28     01:17     01:06     00:04   
 3. Peeter Ilves              01:09:11 16:33:24   07:38  3  12:10  3  19:01  3  21:44  3  33:54  3  38:12  3  50:45  3  52:55  3  56:12  3  59:56  3  64:30  3  66:00  3  68:24  3  69:11  3 01:09:11
    3088                           M45            07:38  3  04:32  3  06:51  3  02:43  1  12:10  3  04:18  3  12:33  3  02:10  3  03:17  3  03:44  3  04:34  3  01:30  2  02:24  1  00:47  3
                                                  02:44     00:59     02:21    -00:25     04:54     01:32     03:47     01:12     01:17     01:18     02:04     00:41    -00:03     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:54     03:19     04:25     02:43     07:16     02:46     08:46     00:58     02:00     02:26     02:30     00:49     02:24     00:35   00:45:51

M50 Rada (2): 13 KP 6660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 70)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 62)  11.( 75)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Veikko Tamlak             00:51:19 18:03:37   05:33  1  09:05  1  13:11  1  15:03  1  23:33  1  26:50  1  36:52  1  38:13  1  40:48  1  43:39  1  46:42  1  47:34  1  50:34  1  51:19  1 00:51:19
    1053 Kape                      M50            05:33  1  03:32  2  04:06  1  01:52  2  08:30  1  03:17  5  10:02  2  01:21  1  02:35  3  02:51  3  03:03  1  00:52  1  03:00  7  00:45  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:58:17 16:24:51   05:50  2  09:51  2  14:41  2  16:42  2  26:09  2  29:11  2  39:39  2  41:06  2  43:48  2  46:54  2  50:45  2  55:09  2  57:19  2  58:17  2 00:58:17
    1311 Kape                      M50            05:50  2  04:01  5  04:50  3  02:01  4  09:27  2  03:02  1  10:28  6  01:27  3  02:42  4  03:06  4  03:51  6  04:24  7  02:10  5  00:58  7
                                                  00:17     00:29     00:44     00:09     00:57    -00:15     00:26     00:06     00:07     00:15     00:48     03:32    -00:50     00:13   
 3. Riho Kokk                 00:59:45 17:26:14   06:17  3  10:22  3  15:27  3  19:39  5  29:48  4  33:01  3  43:26  3  44:55  3  47:55  3  51:39  3  55:23  3  56:47  3  58:55  3  59:45  3 00:59:45
    3750 Rakv                      M50            06:17  3  04:05  6  05:05  5  04:12  7  10:09  4  03:13  3  10:25  5  01:29  4  03:00  6  03:44  7  03:44  5  01:24  5  02:08  4  00:50  5
                                                  00:44     00:33     00:59     02:20     01:39    -00:04     00:23     00:08     00:25     00:53     00:41     00:32    -00:52     00:05   
 4. Kalev Sirge               01:01:01 17:40:00   09:33  6  13:33  6  18:25  6  21:12  6  32:22  6  35:24  5  45:42  4  47:15  4  50:08  4  53:36  4  57:19  4  58:20  4  60:12  4  61:01  4 01:01:01
    3592 Rakv                      M50            09:33  6  04:00  4  04:52  4  02:47  6  11:10  6  03:02  1  10:18  3  01:33  6  02:53  5  03:28  5  03:43  4  01:01  2  01:52  1  00:49  4
                                                  04:00     00:28     00:46     00:55     02:40    -00:15     00:16     00:12     00:18     00:37     00:40     00:09    -01:08     00:04   
 5. Tarmo Maasing             01:03:43 17:29:12   07:45  5  11:09  5  15:43  4  17:40  3  27:14  3  39:31  6  49:52  6  51:16  6  53:44  6  56:33  6  59:45  6  60:53  5  63:00  5  63:43  5 01:03:43
    4151 Rakv                      M50            07:45  5  03:24  1  04:34  2  01:57  3  09:34  3  12:17  7  10:21  4  01:24  2  02:28  2  02:49  2  03:12  3  01:08  3  02:07  3  00:43  2
                                                  02:12    -00:08     00:28     00:05     01:04     09:00     00:19     00:03    -00:07    -00:02     00:09     00:16    -00:53    -00:02   
 6. Aare Limberg              01:04:29 17:36:01   06:37  4  11:01  4  16:19  5  19:02  4  30:48  5  34:34  4  46:30  5  48:19  5  51:34  5  55:05  5  59:26  5  61:06  6  63:34  6  64:29  6 01:04:29
    3584 Rakv                      M50            06:37  4  04:24  7  05:18  6  02:43  5  11:46  7  03:46  6  11:56  7  01:49  7  03:15  7  03:31  6  04:21  7  01:40  6  02:28  6  00:55  6
                                                  01:04     00:52     01:12     00:51     03:16     00:29     01:54     00:28     00:40     00:40     01:18     00:48    -00:32     00:10   
 7. Toomas Voolaid            01:04:41 18:08:49   11:51  7  15:23  7  26:31  7  28:19  7  38:40  7  41:53  7  51:19  7  52:48  7  55:07  7  57:45  7  60:48  7  61:59  7  64:02  7  64:41  7 01:04:41
    1107                           M50            11:51  7  03:32  2  11:08  7  01:48  1  10:21  5  03:13  3  09:26  1  01:29  4  02:19  1  02:38  1  03:03  1  01:11  4  02:03  2  00:39  1
                                                  06:18     00:00     07:02    -00:04     01:51    -00:04    -00:36     00:08    -00:16    -00:13     00:00     00:19    -00:57    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:33     03:24     04:06     01:48     08:30     03:02     09:26     01:21     02:19     02:38     03:03     00:52     01:52     00:39   00:48:33

N21A Rada (2): 13 KP 6660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 70)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 62)  11.( 75)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Evelyn Himma              00:54:01 18:36:03   04:39  1  09:15  1  13:13  2  15:28  2  24:46  2  28:13  1  38:19  1  39:41  1  42:12  1  45:00  1  48:28  1  49:50  1  53:24  1  54:01  1 00:54:01
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           04:39  1  04:36  2  03:58  2  02:15  2  09:18  1  03:27  1  10:06  1  01:22  1  02:31  1  02:48  2  03:28  1  01:22  2  03:34  3  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merike Mets               01:07:25 18:34:50   05:17  2  09:20  2  13:05  1  15:00  1  24:33  1  32:55  2  45:36  2  47:03  2  49:43  2  52:24  2  56:36  2  64:27  3  66:35  2  67:25  2 01:07:25
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           05:17  2  04:03  1  03:45  1  01:55  1  09:33  2  08:22  3  12:41  3  01:27  2  02:40  2  02:41  1  04:12  2  07:51  3  02:08  1  00:50  2
                                                  00:38    -00:33    -00:13    -00:20     00:15     04:55     02:35     00:05     00:09    -00:07     00:44     06:29    -01:26     00:13   
 3. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:07:45 17:13:22   07:22  3  12:06  3  18:15  3  23:21  3  34:07  3  38:16  3  50:02  3  51:34  3  54:45  3  58:16  3  62:28  3  63:44  2  66:51  3  67:45  3 01:07:45
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           07:22  3  04:44  3  06:09  3  05:06  3  10:46  3  04:09  2  11:46  2  01:32  3  03:11  3  03:31  3  04:12  2  01:16  1  03:07  2  00:54  3
                                                  02:43     00:08     02:11     02:51     01:28     00:42     01:40     00:10     00:40     00:43     00:44    -00:06    -00:27     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:39     04:03     03:45     01:55     09:18     03:27     10:06     01:22     02:31     02:41     03:28     01:16     02:08     00:37   00:51:16

M21B Rada (3): 11 KP 5540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Murakas             00:35:58 19:08:50   03:31  1  07:53  1  10:39  1  13:15  1  17:36  1  21:13  1  22:07  1  27:21  1  30:27  1  33:22  1  35:18  1  35:58  1 00:35:58
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           03:31  1  04:22  1  02:46  1  02:36  1  04:21  1  03:37  1  00:54  1  05:14  1  03:06  1  02:55  1  01:56  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivo Elken                00:41:55 18:03:56   03:54  2  09:00  2  11:55  2  14:41  2  19:22  2  23:03  2  24:05  2  31:39  2  35:35  2  39:07  2  41:13  2  41:55  2 00:41:55
   25271                           M21B           03:54  2  05:06  2  02:55  2  02:46  2  04:41  2  03:41  2  01:02  2  07:34  5  03:56  2  03:32  3  02:06  3  00:42  2
                                                  00:23     00:44     00:09     00:10     00:20     00:04     00:08     02:20     00:50     00:37     00:10     00:02   
 3. Teivo Tõemets             00:49:14 18:20:18   04:32  3  14:45  5  18:04  5  21:21  5  26:47  5  31:35  5  32:47  5  39:00  4  43:12  4  46:27  4  48:30  3  49:14  3 00:49:14
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           04:32  3  10:13  5  03:19  3  03:17  3  05:26  3  04:48  3  01:12  3  06:13  2  04:12  3  03:15  2  02:03  2  00:44  3
                                                  01:01     05:51     00:33     00:41     01:05     01:11     00:18     00:59     01:06     00:20     00:07     00:04   
 4. Siim Liivand              00:50:04 17:17:04   04:44  4  10:27  3  14:00  3  17:21  3  23:26  3  28:57  3  30:11  3  37:44  3  42:37  3  46:21  3  49:15  4  50:04  4 00:50:04
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M21B           04:44  4  05:43  3  03:33  4  03:21  4  06:05  5  05:31  5  01:14  4  07:33  4  04:53  5  03:44  4  02:54  5  00:49  4
                                                  01:13     01:21     00:47     00:45     01:44     01:54     00:20     02:19     01:47     00:49     00:58     00:09   
 5. Kaupo Külaots             00:50:36 17:01:24   05:18  5  12:19  4  16:10  4  20:05  4  25:33  4  30:23  4  31:58  4  39:03  5  43:25  5  47:23  5  49:42  5  50:36  5 00:50:36
   22510 EMÜ                       M21B           05:18  5  07:01  4  03:51  5  03:55  5  05:28  4  04:50  4  01:35  5  07:05  3  04:22  4  03:58  5  02:19  4  00:54  5
                                                  01:47     02:39     01:05     01:19     01:07     01:13     00:41     01:51     01:16     01:03     00:23     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     04:22     02:46     02:36     04:21     03:37     00:54     05:14     03:06     02:55     01:56     00:40   00:35:58

M55 Rada (3): 11 KP 5540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Rein Kriks                00:46:15 17:39:45   05:46  1  10:25  1  13:51  1  16:29  1  21:09  1  28:12  1  29:16  1  35:09  1  39:48  1  43:12  1  45:23  1  46:15  1 00:46:15
    1823 Rakv                      M55            05:46  1  04:39  1  03:26  2  02:38  1  04:40  1  07:03  3  01:04  1  05:53  1  04:39  3  03:24  1  02:11  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Toming                00:51:49 17:25:27   06:34  2  13:50  2  17:42  2  21:46  2  27:14  2  31:49  2  33:05  2  39:37  2  44:10  2  48:17  2  50:51  2  51:49  2 00:51:49
   26266                           M55            06:34  2  07:16  3  03:52  3  04:04  3  05:28  3  04:35  1  01:16  3  06:32  2  04:33  1  04:07  3  02:34  3  00:58  3
                                                  00:48     02:37     00:26     01:26     00:48    -02:28     00:12     00:39    -00:06     00:43     00:23     00:06   
 3. Urmas Heinsoo             00:53:36 17:22:34   11:46  3  17:20  3  20:44  3  24:04  3  29:26  3  34:08  3  35:22  3  42:05  3  46:38  3  50:27  3  52:45  3  53:36  3 00:53:36
     806 Rakv                      M55            11:46  3  05:34  2  03:24  1  03:20  2  05:22  2  04:42  2  01:14  2  06:43  3  04:33  1  03:49  2  02:18  2  00:51  1
                                                  06:00     00:55    -00:02     00:42     00:42    -02:21     00:10     00:50    -00:06     00:25     00:07    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:46     04:39     03:24     02:38     04:40     04:35     01:04     05:53     04:33     03:24     02:11     00:51   00:43:38

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 5540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Ahto Karu                 00:51:00 17:25:15   05:47  2  14:23  3  17:41  3  21:13  3  26:42  2  31:38  2  32:51  2  39:21  2  44:03  1  47:54  1  50:15  1  51:00  1 00:51:00
     884 JOKA                      M60            05:47  2  08:36  3  03:18  3  03:32  3  05:29  2  04:56  3  01:13  1  06:30  1  04:42  1  03:51  2  02:21  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Kuusik                00:51:45 18:19:48   06:20  3  12:26  2  15:42  2  18:47  2  23:52  1  28:34  1  29:48  1  36:23  1  44:36  2  48:19  2  50:58  2  51:45  2 00:51:45
     811 Rakv                      M60            06:20  3  06:06  2  03:16  2  03:05  1  05:05  1  04:42  2  01:14  2  06:35  2  08:13  5  03:43  1  02:39  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:33    -02:30    -00:02    -00:27    -00:24    -00:14     00:01     00:05     03:31    -00:08     00:18     00:02   
 3. Hannes Konist             01:13:42 18:41:13   04:28  1  09:12  1  12:22  1  15:39  1  30:26  3  34:48  3  41:39  3  55:38  3  60:42  3  65:38  3  72:10  3  73:42  3 01:13:42
   13888                           M60            04:28  1  04:44  1  03:10  1  03:17  2  14:47  5  04:22  1  06:51  5  13:59  5  05:04  2  04:56  3  06:32  5  01:32  3
                                                 -01:19    -03:52    -00:08    -00:15     09:18    -00:34     05:38     07:29     00:22     01:05     04:11     00:47   
 4. Neeme Malva               01:23:49 17:37:41   09:58  4  19:42  4  25:09  4  31:12  4  40:15  4  51:06  4  53:09  4  63:45  4  71:27  4  77:49  4  81:59  4  83:49  4 01:23:49
    3586 Rakv                      M60            09:58  4  09:44  5  05:27  5  06:03  4  09:03  3  10:51  4  02:03  4  10:36  3  07:42  4  06:22  5  04:10  4  01:50  5
                                                  04:11     01:08     02:09     02:31     03:34     05:55     00:50     04:06     03:00     02:31     01:49     01:05   
 5. Ilmar Loite               01:35:13 17:15:20   20:41  5  29:56  5  35:14  5  41:26  5  52:09  5  64:42  5  66:37  5  77:43  5  84:27  5  89:55  5  93:32  5  95:13  5 01:35:13
    4696 Rakv                      M60            20:41  5  09:15  4  05:18  4  06:12  5  10:43  4  12:33  5  01:55  3  11:06  4  06:44  3  05:28  4  03:37  3  01:41  4
                                                  14:54     00:39     02:00     02:40     05:14     07:37     00:42     04:36     02:02     01:37     01:16     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     04:44     03:10     03:05     05:05     04:22     01:13     06:30     04:42     03:43     02:21     00:45   00:44:08

N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 5540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Rita Toome                00:45:01 17:20:26   04:04  1  09:48  1  13:11  1  16:14  1  20:36  1  24:06  1  25:28  1  31:11  1  36:00  1  42:11  1  44:25  1  45:01  1 00:45:01
   13980 Rakv                      N35            04:04  1  05:44  1  03:23  1  03:03  1  04:22  1  03:30  1  01:22  1  05:43  1  04:49  1  06:11  2  02:14  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maris Murakas             01:05:30 17:59:40   06:29  2  13:14  2  17:06  2  21:05  2  28:19  2  34:25  2  35:57  2  47:31  2  54:42  2  60:04  2  63:48  2  65:30  2 01:05:30
   30604                           N35            06:29  2  06:45  2  03:52  2  03:59  2  07:14  2  06:06  2  01:32  2  11:34  2  07:11  2  05:22  1  03:44  2  01:42  2
                                                  02:25     01:01     00:29     00:56     02:52     02:36     00:10     05:51     02:22    -00:49     01:30     01:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     05:44     03:23     03:03     04:22     03:30     01:22     05:43     04:49     05:22     02:14     00:36   00:44:12

M16 Rada (3): 11 KP 5540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:36:42 16:49:57   03:34  1  07:39  1  10:12  1  12:33  1  16:30  1  19:50  1  20:43  1  27:45  1  30:45  1  34:19  1  36:08  1  36:42  1 00:36:42
   21146 Rakv                      M16            03:34  1  04:05  1  02:33  1  02:21  1  03:57  1  03:20  1  00:53  1  07:02  2  03:00  1  03:34  2  01:49  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marco Murakas             00:55:14 17:59:38   06:29  2  12:56  2  17:00  2  20:44  2  27:53  2  33:21  2  34:32  2  41:05  2  48:52  2  52:21  2  54:23  2  55:14  2 00:55:14
   21144                           M16            06:29  2  06:27  2  04:04  2  03:44  2  07:09  2  05:28  2  01:11  2  06:33  1  07:47  2  03:29  1  02:02  2  00:51  2
                                                  02:55     02:22     01:31     01:23     03:12     02:08     00:18    -00:29     04:47    -00:05     00:13     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     04:05     02:33     02:21     03:57     03:20     00:53     06:33     03:00     03:29     01:49     00:34   00:36:08

N21B Rada (4): 12 KP 4820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 70)   3.( 73)   4.( 59)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Signe Olu                 00:55:27 18:13:59   08:14  1  13:36  1  15:11  1  17:33  1  23:05  1  28:38  2  33:07  1  38:46  1  44:23  1  49:06  1  50:35  1  54:39  1  55:27  1 00:55:27
   25911                           N21B           08:14  1  05:22  2  01:35  2  02:22  1  05:32  1  05:33  2  04:29  1  05:39  1  05:37  2  04:43  1  01:29  2  04:04  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kertu Olu                 00:55:42 18:13:51   08:31  2  13:45  2  15:18  2  17:42  2  23:17  2  28:33  1  33:16  2  38:59  2  44:33  2  49:25  2  50:43  2  54:50  2  55:42  2 00:55:42
   25507                           N21B           08:31  2  05:14  1  01:33  1  02:24  2  05:35  2  05:16  1  04:43  2  05:43  2  05:34  1  04:52  2  01:18  1  04:07  2  00:52  2
                                                  00:17    -00:08    -00:02     00:02     00:03    -00:17     00:14     00:04    -00:03     00:09    -00:11     00:03     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:14     05:14     01:33     02:22     05:32     05:16     04:29     05:39     05:34     04:43     01:18     04:04     00:48   00:54:46

N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 4820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 70)   3.( 73)   4.( 59)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Aino Vaher                00:46:14 18:09:45   05:41  1  10:40  1  11:49  1  13:39  1  18:39  2  22:37  2  28:24  1  33:45  2  38:19  1  42:10  1  43:21  1  45:16  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
    2550 Rakv                      N40            05:41  1  04:59  2  01:09  2  01:50  2  05:00  2  03:58  2  05:47  1  05:21  2  04:34  1  03:51  1  01:11  1  01:55  1  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raili Rooba               00:47:44 17:49:15   07:29  2  11:16  2  12:20  2  14:07  2  18:15  1  21:50  1  28:52  2  33:09  1  39:44  2  43:41  2  44:56  2  46:56  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
    4179 Rakv                      N40            07:29  2  03:47  1  01:04  1  01:47  1  04:08  1  03:35  1  07:02  2  04:17  1  06:35  2  03:57  2  01:15  2  02:00  2  00:48  1
                                                  01:48    -01:12    -00:05    -00:03    -00:52    -00:23     01:15    -01:04     02:01     00:06     00:04     00:05    -00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:41     03:47     01:04     01:47     04:08     03:35     05:47     04:17     04:34     03:51     01:11     01:55     00:48   00:42:25

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 4820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 70)   3.( 73)   4.( 59)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Kriisa              00:50:30 18:01:58   04:21  1  08:13  1  09:17  1  11:03  1  15:43  1  22:51  1  28:29  1  33:40  1  42:12  1  45:51  1  47:21  1  49:47  1  50:30  1 00:50:30
   18442                           N45            04:21  1  03:52  1  01:04  1  01:46  1  04:40  1  07:08  3  05:38  2  05:11  1  08:32  2  03:39  1  01:30  1  02:26  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hiie Laugesaar            00:56:16 17:42:26   11:49  4  17:01  2  18:21  2  20:31  2  25:39  2  30:02  2  35:33  2  40:48  2  46:35  2  51:21  2  52:51  2  55:22  2  56:16  2 00:56:16
    9685 Rakv                      N45            11:49  4  05:12  2  01:20  2  02:10  2  05:08  2  04:23  1  05:31  1  05:15  2  05:47  1  04:46  2  01:30  1  02:31  2  00:54  2
                                                  07:28     01:20     00:16     00:24     00:28    -02:45    -00:07     00:04    -02:45     01:07     00:00     00:05     00:11   
 3. Katri Kerem               01:37:38 16:40:34   10:44  3  21:12  3  24:09  4  27:34  3  38:29  4  45:17  4  56:09  3  67:25  4  81:07  4  89:26  4  91:24  4  95:28  4  97:38  3 01:37:38
   28190                           N45            10:44  3  10:28  3  02:57  4  03:25  3  10:55  4  06:48  2  10:52  3  11:16  4  13:42  3  08:19  4  01:58  3  04:04  3  02:10  3
                                                  06:23     06:36     01:53     01:39     06:15    -00:20     05:14     06:05     05:10     04:40     00:28     01:38     01:27   
 4. Ruth Aarma                01:37:39 16:40:32   10:43  2  21:12  3  24:07  3  27:35  4  37:59  3  45:10  3  56:12  4  67:13  3  81:01  3  88:50  3  91:17  3  95:27  3  97:39  4 01:37:39
    2248                           N45            10:43  2  10:29  4  02:55  3  03:28  4  10:24  3  07:11  4  11:02  4  11:01  3  13:48  4  07:49  3  02:27  4  04:10  4  02:12  4
                                                  06:22     06:37     01:51     01:42     05:44     00:03     05:24     05:50     05:16     04:10     00:57     01:44     01:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:21     03:52     01:04     01:46     04:40     04:23     05:31     05:11     05:47     03:39     01:30     02:26     00:43   00:44:53

N50 Rada (4): 12 KP 4820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 70)   3.( 73)   4.( 59)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Ave Janu                  00:48:02 17:17:01   04:41  1  08:51  1  09:58  1  11:44  1  15:45  1  19:14  1  29:58  1  36:10  1  40:16  1  43:52  1  44:46  1  47:05  1  48:02  1 00:48:02
     466 Koop                      N50            04:41  1  04:10  1  01:07  1  01:46  1  04:01  1  03:29  1  10:44  3  06:12  3  04:06  1  03:36  1  00:54  1  02:19  2  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aive Mõttus               00:54:05 17:16:37   05:18  2  09:32  2  10:44  2  12:42  2  20:06  2  29:07  2  34:00  2  39:04  2  45:12  2  49:12  2  50:59  2  53:15  2  54:05  2 00:54:05
   26525                           N50            05:18  2  04:14  2  01:12  2  01:58  2  07:24  2  09:01  4  04:53  1  05:04  1  06:08  2  04:00  2  01:47  3  02:16  1  00:50  1
                                                  00:37     00:04     00:05     00:12     03:23     05:32    -05:51    -01:08     02:02     00:24     00:53    -00:03    -00:07   
 3. Siret Sõmer               01:15:20 17:38:14   07:23  3  12:47  3  14:28  3  16:39  3  34:11  3  38:53  3  44:46  3  50:47  3  65:45  3  70:23  3  71:40  3  74:19  3  75:20  3 01:15:20
   25503                           N50            07:23  3  05:24  3  01:41  4  02:11  3  17:32  4  04:42  2  05:53  2  06:01  2  14:58  4  04:38  3  01:17  2  02:39  3  01:01  3
                                                  02:42     01:14     00:34     00:25     13:31     01:13    -04:51    -00:11     10:52     01:02     00:23     00:20     00:04   
 4. Marianne Peek             01:46:17 17:55:40   32:25  4  39:12  4  40:35  4  43:15  4  51:50  4  57:24  4  68:31  4  77:54  4  90:18  4  95:25  4 100:28  4 105:15  4 106:17  4 01:46:17
   26268                           N50            32:25  4  06:47  4  01:23  3  02:40  4  08:35  3  05:34  3  11:07  4  09:23  4  12:24  3  05:07  4  05:03  4  04:47  4  01:02  4
                                                  27:44     02:37     00:16     00:54     04:34     02:05     00:23     03:11     08:18     01:31     04:09     02:28     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:41     04:10     01:07     01:46     04:01     03:29     04:53     05:04     04:06     03:36     00:54     02:16     00:50   00:40:53

N55 Rada (4): 12 KP 4820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 70)   3.( 73)   4.( 59)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:44:34 17:36:06   07:01  1  11:21  1  12:30  1  14:12  1  18:41  1  22:11  1  27:03  1  31:46  1  36:13  1  40:18  1  41:30  1  43:42  1  44:34  1 00:44:34
    3607 Rakv                      N55            07:01  1  04:20  1  01:09  2  01:42  1  04:29  2  03:30  1  04:52  1  04:43  1  04:27  1  04:05  1  01:12  1  02:12  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:57:45 17:55:37   10:47  2  15:09  2  16:12  2  18:01  2  22:24  2  29:19  2  34:38  2  40:16  2  48:31  2  52:47  2  54:07  2  56:50  2  57:45  2 00:57:45
    7515 Rakv                      N55            10:47  2  04:22  2  01:03  1  01:49  2  04:23  1  06:55  4  05:19  2  05:38  2  08:15  3  04:16  2  01:20  2  02:43  2  00:55  2
                                                  03:46     00:02    -00:06     00:07    -00:06     03:25     00:27     00:55     03:48     00:11     00:08     00:31     00:03   
 3. Anu Pallon                01:09:14 17:29:22   14:47  3  20:29  3  22:04  3  24:29  3  30:24  3  35:04  3  40:56  3  48:15  3  56:31  3  61:28  3  65:24  3  68:16  3  69:14  3 01:09:14
    7138 JOKA                      N55            14:47  3  05:42  3  01:35  3  02:25  4  05:55  3  04:40  2  05:52  3  07:19  3  08:16  4  04:57  3  03:56  4  02:52  3  00:58  3
                                                  07:46     01:22     00:26     00:43     01:26     01:10     01:00     02:36     03:49     00:52     02:44     00:40     00:06   
 4. Tiina Reintal             01:23:47 18:01:38   19:56  4  26:54  4  28:50  4  31:13  4  39:46  4  46:20  4  54:27  4  62:56  4  70:44  4  76:42  4  79:00  4  82:30  4  83:47  4 01:23:47
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            19:56  4  06:58  4  01:56  4  02:23  3  08:33  4  06:34  3  08:07  4  08:29  4  07:48  2  05:58  4  02:18  3  03:30  4  01:17  4
                                                  12:55     02:38     00:47     00:41     04:04     03:04     03:15     03:46     03:21     01:53     01:06     01:18     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:01     04:20     01:03     01:42     04:23     03:30     04:52     04:43     04:27     04:05     01:12     02:12     00:52   00:44:22

N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 4820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 70)   3.( 73)   4.( 59)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:39:58 17:24:45   04:03  1  08:38  1  09:44  1  11:16  1  15:08  1  18:49  1  23:37  1  28:41  1  32:16  1  35:49  1  36:49  1  39:15  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
   23359 Rakv                      N16            04:03  1  04:35  2  01:06  1  01:32  1  03:52  1  03:41  1  04:48  2  05:04  3  03:35  1  03:33  1  01:00  2  02:26  4  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anni Jõe                  00:44:38 17:52:26   04:42  2  09:01  2  10:14  2  11:57  2  17:05  2  20:51  2  25:28  2  31:47  2  36:28  2  40:50  2  41:55  2  43:50  2  44:38  2 00:44:38
   26261 SK Rada                   N16            04:42  2  04:19  1  01:13  2  01:43  4  05:08  2  03:46  2  04:37  1  06:19  4  04:41  2  04:22  2  01:05  4  01:55  1  00:48  3
                                                  00:39    -00:16     00:07     00:11     01:16     00:05    -00:11     01:15     01:06     00:49     00:05    -00:31     00:05   
 3. Anett Kari                01:08:41 17:40:56   05:32  3  10:28  3  12:03  3  13:44  3  31:11  3  36:02  3  42:44  3  47:38  3  59:14  3  64:54  3  65:53  3  67:58  3  68:41  3 01:08:41
   21674 Rakv                      N16            05:32  3  04:56  3  01:35  4  01:41  3  17:27  3  04:51  3  06:42  4  04:54  2  11:36  3  05:40  4  00:59  1  02:05  2  00:43  1
                                                  01:29     00:21     00:29     00:09     13:35     01:10     01:54    -00:10     08:01     02:07    -00:01    -00:21     00:00   
 4. Aigi Einmaa               01:09:08 17:40:55   05:35  4  10:40  4  12:11  4  13:49  4  31:22  4  36:18  4  42:55  4  47:44  4  59:29  4  64:58  4  65:59  4  68:11  4  69:08  4 01:09:08
   18159 Rakv                      N16            05:35  4  05:05  4  01:31  3  01:38  2  17:33  4  04:56  4  06:37  3  04:49  1  11:45  4  05:29  3  01:01  3  02:12  3  00:57  4
                                                  01:32     00:30     00:25     00:06     13:41     01:15     01:49    -00:15     08:10     01:56     00:01    -00:14     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     04:19     01:06     01:32     03:52     03:41     04:37     04:49     03:35     03:33     00:59     01:55     00:43   00:38:44

M65 Rada (4): 12 KP 4820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 70)   3.( 73)   4.( 59)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Arne Kolk                 00:43:08 18:20:20   04:37  1  08:47  1  10:01  1  11:57  1  16:12  1  20:37  1  25:06  1  29:53  1  34:42  1  38:41  1  40:01  1  42:19  1  43:08  1 00:43:08
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            04:37  1  04:10  1  01:14  3  01:56  4  04:15  1  04:25  3  04:29  1  04:47  2  04:49  2  03:59  2  01:20  3  02:18  4  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aarne Idavain             00:44:42 17:52:25   04:51  2  09:03  2  10:12  2  11:57  1  17:09  2  20:51  2  25:27  2  31:46  2  36:31  2  40:50  2  41:54  2  43:53  2  44:42  2 00:44:42
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            04:51  2  04:12  2  01:09  1  01:45  1  05:12  4  03:42  2  04:36  3  06:19  4  04:45  1  04:19  4  01:04  1  01:59  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:14     00:02    -00:05    -00:11     00:57    -00:43     00:07     01:32    -00:04     00:20    -00:16    -00:19     00:00   
 3. Mati Karp                 00:49:44 17:21:11   05:49  3  11:32  3  12:57  3  14:52  3  19:30  3  24:32  3  29:32  3  34:23  3  40:24  3  44:42  3  46:22  3  48:38  3  49:44  3 00:49:44
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            05:49  3  05:43  4  01:25  4  01:55  3  04:38  3  05:02  4  05:00  4  04:51  3  06:01  3  04:18  3  01:40  6  02:16  3  01:06  5
                                                  01:12     01:33     00:11    -00:01     00:23     00:37     00:31     00:04     01:12     00:19     00:20    -00:02     00:17   
 4. Lembit Talli              00:53:08 17:54:54   11:07  6  15:24  6  16:35  5  18:23  5  22:52  4  26:21  4  30:51  4  35:28  4  45:11  4  49:06  4  50:20  4  52:19  4  53:08  4 00:53:08
     412                           M65            11:07  6  04:17  3  01:11  2  01:48  2  04:29  2  03:29  1  04:30  2  04:37  1  09:43  5  03:55  1  01:14  2  01:59  1  00:49  1
                                                  06:30     00:07    -00:03    -00:08     00:14    -00:56     00:01    -00:10     04:54    -00:04    -00:06    -00:19     00:00   
 5. Jaan Suursu               01:08:45 17:46:31   06:38  4  12:41  4  14:30  4  16:45  4  22:53  5  28:22  5  36:36  5  43:07  5  57:31  5  63:10  5  64:42  5  67:37  5  68:45  5 01:08:45
    9468 Rakv                      M65            06:38  4  06:03  5  01:49  5  02:15  5  06:08  5  05:29  6  08:14  7  06:31  5  14:24  6  05:39  5  01:32  4  02:55  5  01:08  6
                                                  02:01     01:53     00:35     00:19     01:53     01:04     03:45     01:44     09:35     01:40     00:12     00:37     00:19   
 6. Martin Ilves              01:16:18 17:25:48   07:24  5  14:43  5  16:41  6  19:03  6  25:57  6  31:46  6  38:18  6  45:28  6  64:02  6  70:20  6  71:57  6  75:23  6  76:18  6 01:16:18
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            07:24  5  07:19  6  01:58  6  02:22  6  06:54  6  05:49  7  06:32  5  07:10  6  18:34  7  06:18  6  01:37  5  03:26  6  00:55  4
                                                  02:47     03:09     00:44     00:26     02:39     01:24     02:03     02:23     13:45     02:19     00:17     01:08     00:06   
 7. Ilmar Raidalu             01:27:38 17:15:26   20:18  7  29:48  7  32:17  7  35:16  7  44:34  7  49:56  7  57:34  7  66:59  7  74:13  7  80:31  7  82:28  7  85:57  7  87:38  7 01:27:38
    5262 Rakv                      M65            20:18  7  09:30  7  02:29  7  02:59  7  09:18  7  05:22  5  07:38  6  09:25  7  07:14  4  06:18  6  01:57  7  03:29  7  01:41  7
                                                  15:41     05:20     01:15     01:03     05:03     00:57     03:09     04:38     02:25     02:19     00:37     01:11     00:52   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     04:10     01:09     01:45     04:15     03:29     04:29     04:37     04:45     03:55     01:04     01:59     00:49   00:41:03

M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 3180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 73)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Tamm               00:30:09 18:19:23   05:56  3  11:45  1  15:20  1  17:44  1  18:48  1  21:46  1  25:33  1  26:59  1  29:30  1  30:09  1 00:30:09
   30653                           M12            05:56  3  05:49  1  03:35  2  02:24  3  01:04  2  02:58  2  03:47  3  01:26  4  02:31  3  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sammel             00:34:02 17:16:25   05:15  1  12:37  3  16:43  2  18:36  2  20:20  2  24:19  2  27:59  2  30:35  2  33:11  2  34:02  2 00:34:02
   22861 Rakv                      M12            05:15  1  07:22  3  04:06  3  01:53  2  01:44  5  03:59  3  03:40  1  02:36  7  02:36  4  00:51  6
                                                 -00:41     01:33     00:31    -00:31     00:40     01:01    -00:07     01:10     00:05     00:12   
 3. Rainer Ait                00:40:30 18:08:40   05:34  2  11:57  2  17:29  3  20:10  3  21:46  3  26:57  3  35:31  3  36:41  3  39:25  3  40:30  3 00:40:30
   30811                           M12            05:34  2  06:23  2  05:32  5  02:41  4  01:36  4  05:11  4  08:34  4  01:10  3  02:44  5  01:05  7
                                                 -00:22     00:34     01:57     00:17     00:32     02:13     04:47    -00:16     00:13     00:26   
 3. Oliver Soomre             00:40:30 18:08:40   13:13  7  23:39  6  28:44  5  43:50  7  40:30  7                                                   00:40:30
   28363                           M12            13:13  7  10:26  6  05:05  4  15:06  8  ??:??  1                                                  
                                                  07:17     04:37     01:30     12:42    -04:24                                                     
 5. Marlon Virve              00:40:50 18:07:15   13:56  8  25:31  7  28:23  4  29:48  4  30:52  4  33:47  4  37:32  4  38:20  4  40:02  4  40:50  4 00:40:50
   16093 Võsu Kool                 M12            13:56  8  11:35  7  02:52  1  01:25  1  01:04  2  02:55  1  03:45  2  00:48  1  01:42  1  00:48  4
                                                  08:00     05:46    -00:43    -00:59     00:00    -00:03    -00:02    -00:38    -00:49     00:09   
 6. Egert Veski               01:01:14 18:08:05   07:55  4  17:01  4  28:49  6  33:33  5  35:47  5  46:02  5  54:44  5  56:36  5  60:30  5  61:14  5 01:01:14
   28368                           M12            07:55  4  09:06  4  11:48  7  04:44  6  02:14  7  10:15  6  08:42  6  01:52  5  03:54  6  00:44  2
                                                  01:59     03:17     08:13     02:20     01:10     07:17     04:55     00:26     01:23     00:05   
 6. Alari Aso                 01:01:14 18:08:05   07:55  4  17:01  4  28:49  6  33:33  5  35:47  5  46:02  5  54:44  5  56:36  5  60:30  5  61:14  5 01:01:14
   30696                           M12            07:55  4  09:06  4  11:48  7  04:44  6  02:14  7  10:15  6  08:42  6  01:52  5  03:54  6  00:44  2
                                                  01:59     03:17     08:13     02:20     01:10     07:17     04:55     00:26     01:23     00:05   
 8. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:32:40 17:15:40   08:48  6  60:28  8  67:54  8  71:03  8  72:54  8  80:31  7  89:12  7  90:07  7  91:51  7  92:40  7 01:32:40
   25509 Rakv                      M12            08:48  6  51:40  8  07:26  6  03:09  5  01:51  6  07:37  5  08:41  5  00:55  2  01:44  2  00:49  5
                                                  02:52     45:51     03:51     00:45     00:47     04:39     04:54    -00:31    -00:47     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     05:49     02:52     01:25     01:04     02:55     03:40     00:48     01:42     00:39   00:26:09

N14 Rada (5): 9 KP 3180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 73)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Gertrud Kaubi             01:38:59 18:05:05   18:50  1  52:07  1  57:34  1  65:43  1  70:20  1  77:57  1  86:39  1  94:02  1  98:05  1  98:59  1 01:38:59
   20697                           N14            18:50  1  33:17  1  05:27  1  08:09  1  04:37  1  07:37  1  08:42  1  07:23  1  04:03  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       18:50     33:17     05:27     08:09     04:37     07:37     08:42     07:23     04:03     00:54   01:38:59

ALGAJAD Rada (6): 4 KP 2060 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:17:16 17:28:50   05:04  1  10:16  1  13:11  1  16:11  1  17:16  1 00:17:16
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:04  1  05:12  1  02:55  2  03:00  1  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:20:42 16:52:59   05:17  2  11:51  2  14:41  2  19:38  2  20:42  2 00:20:42
   22041 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:17  2  06:34  2  02:50  1  04:57  3  01:04  1
                                                  00:13     01:22    -00:05     01:57    -00:01   
 3. Holger Kruusmaa           00:22:47 16:52:31   05:43  3  13:08  3  17:05  3  21:18  3  22:47  3 00:22:47
   19873 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:43  3  07:25  3  03:57  3  04:13  2  01:29 13
                                                  00:39     02:13     01:02     01:13     00:24   
 4. Markus Pajussaar          00:30:35 18:15:37   08:15  7  16:58  4  21:33  4  28:41  4  30:35  4 00:30:35
   28318 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:15  7  08:43  5  04:35  4  07:08  5  01:54 22
                                                  03:11     03:31     01:40     04:08     00:49   
 5. Kevin Pähkel              00:30:40 18:15:35   08:18  8  17:00  5  21:39  5  28:46  5  30:40  5 00:30:40
   28328 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:18  8  08:42  4  04:39  5  07:07  4  01:54 22
                                                  03:14     03:30     01:44     04:07     00:49   
 6. Ramses Koosapoeg          00:33:08 17:19:33   07:55  6  17:03  6  22:23  6  30:38  6  33:08  6 00:33:08
   25267                           ALGAJAD        07:55  6  09:08  6  05:20  9  08:15 16  02:30 25
                                                  02:51     03:56     02:25     05:15     01:25   
 7. Kirke Maria Mägi          00:34:28 18:24:54   10:51 17  20:12  9  25:58  9  33:07  7  34:28  7 00:34:28
   25206                           ALGAJAD        10:51 17  09:21  7  05:46 19  07:09  6  01:21  9
                                                  05:47     04:09     02:51     04:09     00:16   
 8. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:36:09 18:17:04   09:22  9  21:52 14  27:40 16  34:58  8  36:09  8 00:36:09
   28321 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:22  9  12:30 20  05:48 20  07:18  7  01:11  4
                                                  04:18     07:18     02:53     04:18     00:06   
 9. Karoli Pajussaar          00:36:15 18:17:01   09:58 14  21:17 10  26:56 10  35:06  9  36:15  9 00:36:15
   28319 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:58 14  11:19 11  05:39 15  08:10 13  01:09  3
                                                  04:54     06:07     02:44     05:10     00:04   
10. Karl Marten Tamm          00:36:37 18:16:59   10:08 15  21:35 11  27:12 11  35:14 10  36:37 10 00:36:37
   28326 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        10:08 15  11:27 12  05:37 14  08:02 11  01:23 10
                                                  05:04     06:15     02:42     05:02     00:18   
11. Lisandra Murakas          00:36:47 18:16:53   09:35 11  21:45 13  27:15 12  35:21 11  36:47 11 00:36:47
   26297 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:35 11  12:10 17  05:30 11  08:06 12  01:26 12
                                                  04:31     06:58     02:35     05:06     00:21   
12. Mirell Tamm               00:36:48 18:16:57   09:55 13  22:14 17  27:55 17  35:32 13  36:48 12 00:36:48
   28327 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:55 13  12:19 19  05:41 16  07:37  8  01:16  5
                                                  04:51     07:07     02:46     04:37     00:11   
13. Aaron Murakas             00:37:00 18:17:02   10:21 16  21:53 15  27:38 15  35:36 15  37:00 13 00:37:00
   28332 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        10:21 16  11:32 13  05:45 17  07:58 10  01:24 11
                                                  05:17     06:20     02:50     04:58     00:19   
14. Emili Gutmann             00:37:14 18:17:01   09:41 12  21:59 16  27:19 13  35:31 12  37:14 14 00:37:14
   28325 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:41 12  12:18 18  05:20  9  08:12 15  01:43 19
                                                  04:37     07:06     02:25     05:12     00:38   
15. Kirke Tull                00:37:15 18:16:55   09:30 10  21:37 12  27:22 14  35:33 14  37:15 15 00:37:15
   28320 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:30 10  12:07 16  05:45 17  08:11 14  01:42 18
                                                  04:26     06:55     02:50     05:11     00:37   
16. Sanna Veermets            00:41:09 18:11:47   12:26 22  25:14 25  31:47 25  39:28 16  41:09 16 00:41:09
   28356                           ALGAJAD        12:26 22  12:48 21  06:33 25  07:41  9  01:41 17
                                                  07:22     07:36     03:38     04:41     00:36   
17. Eric Ehand                00:44:43 18:08:25   07:33  4  19:21  7  24:53  7  42:53 17  44:43 17 00:44:43
   30698                           ALGAJAD        07:33  4  11:48 14  05:32 12  18:00 22  01:50 20
                                                  02:29     06:36     02:37     15:00     00:45   
17. Sten Arro                 00:44:43 18:08:25   07:33  4  19:21  7  24:53  7  42:53 17  44:43 17 00:44:43
   30697                           ALGAJAD        07:33  4  11:48 14  05:32 12  18:00 22  01:50 20
                                                  02:29     06:36     02:37     15:00     00:45   
19. Kevin Kirsipuu            00:45:31 18:08:19   13:34 23  24:00 21  29:05 18  44:11 19  45:31 19 00:45:31
   28361                           ALGAJAD        13:34 23  10:26  8  05:05  6  15:06 19  01:20  6
                                                  08:30     05:14     02:10     12:06     00:15   
19. Jan-Andri Kirss           00:45:31 18:08:19   13:34 23  24:00 21  29:05 18  44:11 19  45:31 19 00:45:31
   30810                           ALGAJAD        13:34 23  10:26  8  05:05  6  15:06 19  01:20  6
                                                  08:30     05:14     02:10     12:06     00:15   
19. Oskar Soomre              00:45:31 18:08:19   13:34 23  24:00 21  29:05 18  44:11 19  45:31 19 00:45:31
   28362                           ALGAJAD        13:34 23  10:26  8  05:05  6  15:06 19  01:20  6
                                                  08:30     05:14     02:10     12:06     00:15   
22. Karl-Martin Helme         00:46:43 18:08:12   11:14 21  24:06 24  29:59 24  44:14 22  46:43 22 00:46:43
   28369                           ALGAJAD        11:14 21  12:52 25  05:53 24  14:15 18  02:29 24
                                                  06:10     07:40     02:58     11:15     01:24   
23. Gerol Riik                00:52:47 18:08:33   10:57 18  23:48 18  29:37 21  51:15 23  52:47 23 00:52:47
   28365                           ALGAJAD        10:57 18  12:51 22  05:49 21  21:38 24  01:32 14
                                                  05:53     07:39     02:54     18:38     00:27   
23. Greete Veski              00:52:47 18:08:33   10:57 18  23:48 18  29:37 21  51:15 23  52:47 23 00:52:47
   28366                           ALGAJAD        10:57 18  12:51 22  05:49 21  21:38 24  01:32 14
                                                  05:53     07:39     02:54     18:38     00:27   
23. Kert Sukamägi             00:52:47 18:08:33   10:57 18  23:48 18  29:37 21  51:15 23  52:47 23 00:52:47
   28367                           ALGAJAD        10:57 18  12:51 22  05:49 21  21:38 24  01:32 14
                                                  05:53     07:39     02:54     18:38     00:27   
26. Hella Maia Priks          01:09:17 16:54:31   23:01 26  44:32 26  52:59 26  65:32 26  69:17 26 01:09:17
   29325                           ALGAJAD        23:01 26  21:31 26  08:27 26  12:33 17  03:45 26
                                                  17:57     16:19     05:32     09:33     02:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:04     05:12     02:50     03:00     01:04   00:17:10

N12 Rada (6): 4 KP 2060 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Merit Mõtus               00:34:43 18:24:50   11:02  1  20:25  1  26:20  1  33:19  1  34:43  1 00:34:43
   13108                           N12            11:02  1  09:23  1  05:55  2  06:59  2  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerlin Lipp               00:38:44 17:48:20   15:21  2  25:44  2  31:22  2  37:18  2  38:44  2 00:38:44
   28373                           N12            15:21  2  10:23  2  05:38  1  05:56  1  01:26  2
                                                  04:19     01:00    -00:17    -01:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       11:02     09:23     05:38     05:56     01:24   00:33:23

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Tõnu Lääne                01:26:17 15:52:50   04:32  08:47  09:50  11:39  15:30  17:41  29:48  34:57  39:54  43:44  48:54  54:39  63:31  74:38  78:58  82:25  85:28  86:17 01:26:17 17p
    3033                           VABARADA       04:32  04:15  01:03  01:49  03:51  02:11  12:07  05:09  04:57  03:50  05:10  05:45  08:52  11:07  04:20  03:27  03:03  00:49
                                                  [72 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [59 ]  [67 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [60 ]  [74 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =17
 2. Tiiu Mägi                 01:40:11 17:02:12   06:20  12:13  24:37  33:47  39:50  46:56  51:23  54:54  56:08  60:44  68:34  76:49  87:21  90:50  95:01  96:22  99:01 100:11 01:40:11 17p
    4106 Kape                      VABARADA       06:20  05:53  12:24  09:10  06:03  07:06  04:27  03:31  01:14  04:36  07:50  08:15  10:32  03:29  04:11  01:21  02:39  01:10
                                                  [72 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [59 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [60 ]  [71 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =17
 3. Valvi Joaväli             01:04:35 17:49:17   05:52  14:32  19:18  23:47  26:38  29:19  33:47  54:59  59:31  60:47  63:31  64:35 01:04:35 11p
   16095                           VABARADA       05:52  08:40  04:46  04:29  02:51  02:41  04:28  21:12  04:32  01:16  02:44  01:04
                                                  [72 ]  [56 ]  [67 ]  [59 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =11
 4. Veljo Põldpere            00:44:02 18:00:35   06:01  13:28  18:56  21:48  23:48  30:36  31:34  35:55  37:55  43:07  44:02 00:44:02 9p
   21153                           VABARADA       06:01  07:27  05:28  02:52  02:00  06:48  00:58  04:21  02:00  05:12  00:55
                                                  [72 ]  [67 ]  [59 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =9
 5. Merike Suursu             01:01:05 17:46:14   09:05  21:53  28:35  32:51  35:28  46:02  52:21  54:20  59:04  61:05 01:01:05 9p
    9442                           VABARADA       09:05  12:48  06:42  04:16  02:37  10:34  06:19  01:59  04:44  02:01
                                                  [72 ]  [67 ]  [59 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =9
 6. Tauno Murakas             01:05:31 17:59:43   06:31  13:15  17:05  28:20  35:56  47:36  54:42  60:03  63:49  65:31 01:05:31 9p
    3328 Rakv                      VABARADA       06:31  06:44  03:50  11:15  07:36  11:40  07:06  05:21  03:46  01:42
                                                  [72 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [67 ]  [73 ]  [71 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [64 ]Finish     =9
 7. Ott Kaubi                 01:41:13 18:05:41   19:25  51:29  57:53  65:05  69:55  78:07  86:38  93:40  99:04 101:13 01:41:13 9p
   23806                           VABARADA       19:25  32:04  06:24  07:12  04:50  08:12  08:31  07:02  05:24  02:09
                                                  [72 ]  [67 ]  [59 ]  [73 ]  [70 ]  [74 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =9
 8. Kulno Voolaid             00:54:47 17:41:13   10:18  18:57  21:25  28:18  34:44  45:48  48:04  52:40  54:47 00:54:47 8p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       10:18  08:39  02:28  06:53  06:26  11:04  02:16  04:36  02:07
                                                  [72 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [74 ]  [62 ]  [75 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]Finish     =8
 9. Ellu Krikmann             02:34:29 17:35:34   06:23  27:12  31:33  35:37 117:22 122:46 124:04 154:29 02:34:29 7p
   28515 1. JvBr                   VABARADA       06:23  20:49  04:21  04:04  81:45  05:24  01:18  30:25
                                                  [72 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]Finish     =7
10. Viivi Ilves               00:36:40 16:54:47   07:31  12:18  14:51  22:36  29:30  36:40 00:36:40 5p
    3089 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       07:31  04:47  02:33  07:45  06:54  07:10
                                                  [64 ]  [63 ]  [75 ]  [62 ]  [74 ]Finish     =5
11. Teija Heiskonen           01:20:24 17:01:26   05:24  24:29  26:20  28:29  80:24 01:20:24 4p
   28316                           VABARADA       05:24  19:05  01:51  02:09  51:55
                                                  [72 ]  [70 ]  [73 ]  [59 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 13 KP 8630 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 65)   7.( 67)   8.( 70)   9.( 71)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Lahtmäe             00:47:55 18:45:04   06:00  1  11:58  1  14:02  1  20:48  1  22:58  1  25:04  1  28:32  1  31:34  1  36:18  1  39:24  1  42:42  1  46:07  1  47:22  1  47:55  1 00:47:55
    2017 Kape                      M35            06:00  1  05:58  1  02:04  1  06:46  1  02:10  3  02:06  2  03:28  2  03:02  2  04:44  2  03:06  4  03:18  8  03:25  7  01:15  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Pritsik            00:50:24 16:52:19   06:01  2  12:05  2  15:54  4  23:25  3  25:34  3  27:42  3  31:22  2  34:27  2  39:11  2  42:09  2  45:05  2  48:15  2  49:41  2  50:24  2 00:50:24
   11597 Rakv                      M18            06:01  2  06:04  3  03:49 16  07:31  5  02:09  2  02:08  3  03:40  3  03:05  3  04:44  2  02:58  2  02:56  3  03:10  3  01:26  7  00:43  9
                                                  00:01     00:06     01:45     00:45    -00:01     00:02     00:12     00:03     00:00    -00:08    -00:22    -00:15     00:11     00:10   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:53:52 18:39:00   07:53 12  14:09  7  16:56  7  24:20  5  26:34  5  29:09  5  33:06  4  36:26  5  42:25  5  45:14  5  48:50  5  52:01  3  53:18  3  53:52  3 00:53:52
   10226 Rae                       M35            07:53 12  06:16  4  02:47 11  07:24  3  02:14  4  02:35 10  03:57  6  03:20  7  05:59 10  02:49  1  03:36 11  03:11  4  01:17  3  00:34  3
                                                  01:53     00:18     00:43     00:38     00:04     00:29     00:29     00:18     01:15    -00:17     00:18    -00:14     00:02     00:01   
 4. Raul Reiljan              00:54:17 18:04:00   06:10  3  12:09  3  14:21  2  21:48  2  24:10  2  26:27  2  33:09  5  36:15  4  41:15  3  44:23  3  47:06  3  52:17  4  53:45  4  54:17  4 00:54:17
    7522 Võru                      M21A           06:10  3  05:59  2  02:12  2  07:27  4  02:22  6  02:17  5  06:42 17  03:06  4  05:00  4  03:08  6  02:43  2  05:11 13  01:28 10  00:32  1
                                                  00:10     00:01     00:08     00:41     00:12     00:11     03:14     00:04     00:16     00:02    -00:35     01:46     00:13    -00:01   
 5. Martin Murakas            00:55:20 18:58:34   06:30  4  14:12  8  16:56  7  25:17  8  27:49  8  30:09  7  33:59  6  37:23  6  42:56  7  46:36  7  49:52  7  53:19  5  54:38  5  55:20  5 00:55:20
    3992 Rakv                      M21A           06:30  4  07:42 13  02:44 10  08:21 11  02:32  9  02:20  6  03:50  4  03:24  8  05:33  7  03:40 13  03:16  7  03:27  8  01:19  4  00:42  8
                                                  00:30     01:44     00:40     01:35     00:22     00:14     00:22     00:22     00:49     00:34    -00:02     00:02     00:04     00:09   
 6. Eerik Priks               00:55:39 16:48:42   06:51  7  14:27  9  18:12 10  26:01 10  28:25  9  30:45  9  34:43  9  37:40  8  42:51  6  45:52  6  49:47  6  53:40  6  55:05  6  55:39  6 00:55:39
   17865 Rakv                      M18            06:51  7  07:36 12  03:45 15  07:49  7  02:24  7  02:20  6  03:58  7  02:57  1  05:11  5  03:01  3  03:55 15  03:53 10  01:25  5  00:34  3
                                                  00:51     01:38     01:41     01:03     00:14     00:14     00:30    -00:05     00:27    -00:05     00:37     00:28     00:10     00:01   
 7. Kaupo Ots                 00:56:26 17:30:10   07:20 10  14:01  6  16:19  5  24:31  6  27:47  7  30:12  8  34:02  7  37:36  7  44:19  9  47:34  8  51:14  9  54:18  7  55:46  7  56:26  7 00:56:26
    9462 Rakv                      M35            07:20 10  06:41  6  02:18  4  08:12 10  03:16 16  02:25  8  03:50  4  03:34 11  06:43 17  03:15  8  03:40 13  03:04  2  01:28 10  00:40  7
                                                  01:20     00:43     00:14     01:26     01:06     00:19     00:22     00:32     01:59     00:09     00:22    -00:21     00:13     00:07   
 8. Marek Pritsik             00:56:55 17:32:55   06:36  5  13:02  4  15:36  3  23:35  4  26:09  4  28:22  4  32:21  3  35:38  3  41:48  4  44:57  4  47:55  4  54:42  8  56:09  8  56:55  8 00:56:55
   25502                           M21A           06:36  5  06:26  5  02:34  6  07:59  8  02:34 11  02:13  4  03:59  8  03:17  5  06:10 14  03:09  7  02:58  4  06:47 17  01:27  8  00:46 13
                                                  00:36     00:28     00:30     01:13     00:24     00:07     00:31     00:15     01:26     00:03    -00:20     03:22     00:12     00:13   
 9. Madis Moor                00:57:48 17:54:59   08:05 13  15:31 12  19:14 12  27:23 11  29:43 11  32:21 11  36:20 11  39:47 11  45:13 10  48:33 10  51:57 10  55:20  9  57:03  9  57:48  9 00:57:48
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           08:05 13  07:26 10  03:43 14  08:09  9  02:20  5  02:38 12  03:59  8  03:27  9  05:26  6  03:20  9  03:24  9  03:23  5  01:43 14  00:45 11
                                                  02:05     01:28     01:39     01:23     00:10     00:32     00:31     00:25     00:42     00:14     00:06    -00:02     00:28     00:12   
10. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:58:29 17:59:22   07:02  9  14:32 10  17:32  9  25:58  9  28:34 10  31:21 10  35:35 10  39:21 10  45:47 11  49:16 11  52:19 11  56:04 10  57:45 10  58:29 10 00:58:29
    3179 Rakv                      M35            07:02  9  07:30 11  03:00 12  08:26 12  02:36 12  02:47 15  04:14 12  03:46 15  06:26 16  03:29 10  03:03  5  03:45  9  01:41 13  00:44 10
                                                  01:02     01:32     00:56     01:40     00:26     00:41     00:46     00:44     01:42     00:23    -00:15     00:20     00:26     00:11   
11. Andres Vaide              00:58:56 17:10:01   06:59  8  13:58  5  16:29  6  25:04  7  27:28  6  30:02  6  34:19  8  38:08  9  44:18  8  47:50  9  50:56  8  56:52 11  58:17 11  58:56 11 00:58:56
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           06:59  8  06:59  8  02:31  5  08:35 13  02:24  7  02:34  9  04:17 13  03:49 16  06:10 14  03:32 11  03:06  6  05:56 14  01:25  5  00:39  6
                                                  00:59     01:01     00:27     01:49     00:14     00:28     00:49     00:47     01:26     00:26    -00:12     02:31     00:10     00:06   
12. Madis Lepiksaar           00:59:29 17:02:53   08:10 14  18:23 16  20:57 16  28:37 13  31:10 12  33:46 12  37:59 12  41:32 12  47:41 12  51:13 12  53:51 12  57:14 12  58:41 12  59:29 12 00:59:29
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           08:10 14  10:13 17  02:34  6  07:40  6  02:33 10  02:36 11  04:13 11  03:33 10  06:09 12  03:32 11  02:38  1  03:23  5  01:27  8  00:48 15
                                                  02:10     04:15     00:30     00:54     00:23     00:30     00:45     00:31     01:25     00:26    -00:40    -00:02     00:12     00:15   
13. Madis Osjamets            01:02:20 18:30:51   19:27 17  26:09 17  28:21 17  35:35 16  37:30 16  39:26 16  42:40 16  45:59 16  50:33 16  53:39 15  57:19 15  60:16 13  61:31 13  62:20 13 01:02:20
    5096                           M35            19:27 17  06:42  7  02:12  2  07:14  2  01:55  1  01:56  1  03:14  1  03:19  6  04:34  1  03:06  4  03:40 13  02:57  1  01:15  1  00:49 16
                                                  13:27     00:44     00:08     00:28    -00:15    -00:10    -00:14     00:17    -00:10     00:00     00:22    -00:28     00:00     00:16   
14. Tõnu Kuhi                 01:03:05 17:24:41   08:42 15  17:13 14  19:49 13  28:29 12  31:16 13  34:08 13  38:39 13  42:30 13  48:39 14  52:46 14  56:45 14  60:47 14  62:20 14  63:05 14 01:03:05
    9655                           M35            08:42 15  08:31 16  02:36  8  08:40 14  02:47 13  02:52 16  04:31 16  03:51 17  06:09 12  04:07 15  03:59 16  04:02 11  01:33 12  00:45 11
                                                  02:42     02:33     00:32     01:54     00:37     00:46     01:03     00:49     01:25     01:01     00:41     00:37     00:18     00:12   
15. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:04:18 18:07:40   07:48 11  16:12 13  19:13 11  28:58 14  31:46 14  34:25 14  38:48 14  42:30 13  48:34 13  52:18 13  55:43 13  61:49 15  63:32 15  64:18 15 01:04:18
    2231 Rakv                      M35            07:48 11  08:24 15  03:01 13  09:45 16  02:48 14  02:39 13  04:23 15  03:42 13  06:04 11  03:44 14  03:25 10  06:06 16  01:43 14  00:46 13
                                                  01:48     02:26     00:57     02:59     00:38     00:33     00:55     00:40     01:20     00:38     00:07     02:41     00:28     00:13   
16. Reigo Lehtla              01:07:30 18:58:57   06:50  6  14:47 11  20:48 15  29:35 15  33:35 15  36:14 15  40:19 15  44:01 15  49:48 15  53:59 16  57:38 16  63:35 16  66:55 16  67:30 16 01:07:30
    5373 LSF PT                    M35            06:50  6  07:57 14  06:01 17  08:47 15  04:00 17  02:39 13  04:05 10  03:42 13  05:47  8  04:11 16  03:39 12  05:57 15  03:20 16  00:35  5
                                                  00:50     01:59     03:57     02:01     01:50     00:33     00:37     00:40     01:03     01:05     00:21     02:32     02:05     00:02   
17. Jaak Väärsi               01:20:48 17:54:48   10:45 16  17:49 15  20:31 14  37:27 17  40:28 17  44:08 17  48:27 17  52:05 17  57:54 17  63:36 17  72:04 17  76:27 17  79:59 17  80:48 17 01:20:48
    4699 Rakv                      M35            10:45 16  07:04  9  02:42  9  16:56 17  03:01 15  03:40 17  04:19 14  03:38 12  05:49  9  05:42 17  08:28 17  04:23 12  03:32 17  00:49 16
                                                  04:45     01:06     00:38     10:10     00:51     01:34     00:51     00:36     01:05     02:36     05:10     00:58     02:17     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:00     05:58     02:04     06:46     01:55     01:56     03:14     02:57     04:34     02:49     02:38     02:57     01:15     00:32   00:45:35

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 13 KP 6660 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 70)   2.( 72)   3.( 67)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 73)   9.( 74)  10.( 62)  11.( 75)  12.( 63)  13.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          00:46:38 18:02:53   04:54  3  08:27  2  12:57  1  16:05  4  23:21  1  26:07  1  34:53  1  35:51  1  37:51  1  40:17  1  42:47  1  43:36  1  46:03  1  46:38  1 00:46:38
   23800 Rakv                      M45            04:54  3  03:33  5  04:30  5  03:08 11  07:16  1  02:46  1  08:46  1  00:58  1  02:00  1  02:26  1  02:30  1  00:49  1  02:27  9  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Veikko Tamlak             00:51:19 18:03:37   05:33  6  09:05  4  13:11  3  15:03  2  23:33  2  26:50  2  36:52  2  38:13  2  40:48  2  43:39  2  46:42  2  47:34  2  50:34  2  51:19  2 00:51:19
    1053 Kape                      M50            05:33  6  03:32  3  04:06  3  01:52  2  08:30  2  03:17  7  10:02  5  01:21  4  02:35  6  02:51  6  03:03  3  00:52  2  03:00 11  00:45  7
                                                  00:39    -00:01    -00:24    -01:16     01:14     00:31     01:16     00:23     00:35     00:25     00:33     00:03     00:33     00:10   
 3. Taavi Veermets            00:53:12 18:57:41   04:48  2  08:24  1  14:37  6  16:32  5  26:08  5  29:09  4  38:01  3  39:05  3  42:52  4  46:28  4  49:40  4  50:45  4  52:34  3  53:12  3 00:53:12
    2660 Rakv                      M40            04:48  2  03:36  6  06:13 12  01:55  3  09:36  7  03:01  2  08:52  2  01:04  2  03:47 14  03:36 12  03:12  5  01:05  4  01:49  1  00:38  3
                                                 -00:06     00:03     01:43    -01:13     02:20     00:15     00:06     00:06     01:47     01:10     00:42     00:16    -00:38     00:03   
 4. Evelyn Himma              00:54:01 18:36:03   04:39  1  09:15  5  13:13  4  15:28  3  24:46  4  28:13  3  38:19  4  39:41  4  42:12  3  45:00  3  48:28  3  49:50  3  53:24  4  54:01  4 00:54:01
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           04:39  1  04:36 13  03:58  2  02:15  7  09:18  3  03:27  8  10:06  6  01:22  5  02:31  5  02:48  4  03:28  7  01:22  8  03:34 14  00:37  2
                                                 -00:15     01:03    -00:32    -00:53     02:02     00:41     01:20     00:24     00:31     00:22     00:58     00:33     01:07     00:02   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:58:17 16:24:51   05:50  7  09:51  7  14:41  7  16:42  6  26:09  6  29:11  5  39:39  5  41:06  5  43:48  5  46:54  5  50:45  5  55:09  6  57:19  5  58:17  5 00:58:17
    1311 Kape                      M50            05:50  7  04:01  8  04:50  7  02:01  6  09:27  4  03:02  3  10:28 10  01:27  7  02:42  8  03:06  8  03:51 10  04:24 13  02:10  7  00:58 14
                                                  00:56     00:28     00:20    -01:07     02:11     00:16     01:42     00:29     00:42     00:40     01:21     03:35    -00:17     00:23   
 6. Taimo Lipp                00:58:37 18:31:25   05:30  5  08:49  3  13:14  5  19:45 10  29:31  8  33:14  8  42:53  6  44:08  6  46:27  6  49:21  6  52:19  6  54:25  5  57:58  6  58:37  6 00:58:37
   21149                           M45            05:30  5  03:19  1  04:25  4  06:31 14  09:46  8  03:43  9  09:39  4  01:15  3  02:19  2  02:54  7  02:58  2  02:06 12  03:33 13  00:39  4
                                                  00:36    -00:14    -00:05     03:23     02:30     00:57     00:53     00:17     00:19     00:28     00:28     01:17     01:06     00:04   
 7. Riho Kokk                 00:59:45 17:26:14   06:17  8  10:22  8  15:27  8  19:39  9  29:48  9  33:01  7  43:26  7  44:55  7  47:55  7  51:39  7  55:23  7  56:47  7  58:55  7  59:45  7 00:59:45
    3750 Rakv                      M50            06:17  8  04:05 10  05:05  9  04:12 12  10:09  9  03:13  5  10:25  9  01:29  9  03:00 10  03:44 13  03:44  9  01:24  9  02:08  5  00:50 10
                                                  01:23     00:32     00:35     01:04     02:53     00:27     01:39     00:31     01:00     01:18     01:14     00:35    -00:19     00:15   
 8. Kalev Sirge               01:01:01 17:40:00   09:33 13  13:33 13  18:25 12  21:12 11  32:22 11  35:24 10  45:42  9  47:15  9  50:08  9  53:36  9  57:19  9  58:20  8  60:12  8  61:01  8 01:01:01
    3592 Rakv                      M50            09:33 13  04:00  7  04:52  8  02:47 10  11:10 12  03:02  3  10:18  7  01:33 12  02:53  9  03:28  9  03:43  8  01:01  3  01:52  2  00:49  9
                                                  04:39     00:27     00:22    -00:21     03:54     00:16     01:32     00:35     00:53     01:02     01:13     00:12    -00:35     00:14   
 9. Tarmo Maasing             01:03:43 17:29:12   07:45 12  11:09 10  15:43  9  17:40  7  27:14  7  39:31 13  49:52 11  51:16 11  53:44 11  56:33 11  59:45 11  60:53  9  63:00  9  63:43  9 01:03:43
    4151 Rakv                      M50            07:45 12  03:24  2  04:34  6  01:57  5  09:34  6  12:17 14  10:21  8  01:24  6  02:28  4  02:49  5  03:12  5  01:08  5  02:07  4  00:43  6
                                                  02:51    -00:09     00:04    -01:11     02:18     09:31     01:35     00:26     00:28     00:23     00:42     00:19    -00:20     00:08   
10. Aare Limberg              01:04:29 17:36:01   06:37  9  11:01  9  16:19 10  19:02  8  30:48 10  34:34  9  46:30 10  48:19 10  51:34 10  55:05 10  59:26 10  61:06 10  63:34 10  64:29 10 01:04:29
    3584 Rakv                      M50            06:37  9  04:24 11  05:18 10  02:43  8  11:46 13  03:46 10  11:56 12  01:49 13  03:15 12  03:31 10  04:21 13  01:40 11  02:28 10  00:55 13
                                                  01:43     00:51     00:48    -00:25     04:30     01:00     03:10     00:51     01:15     01:05     01:51     00:51     00:01     00:20   
11. Toomas Voolaid            01:04:41 18:08:49   11:51 14  15:23 14  26:31 14  28:19 14  38:40 14  41:53 14  51:19 14  52:48 13  55:07 13  57:45 12  60:48 12  61:59 11  64:02 11  64:41 11 01:04:41
    1107                           M50            11:51 14  03:32  3  11:08 14  01:48  1  10:21 10  03:13  5  09:26  3  01:29  9  02:19  2  02:38  2  03:03  3  01:11  6  02:03  3  00:39  4
                                                  06:57    -00:01     06:38    -01:20     03:05     00:27     00:40     00:31     00:19     00:12     00:33     00:22    -00:24     00:04   
12. Merike Mets               01:07:25 18:34:50   05:17  4  09:20  6  13:05  2  15:00  1  24:33  3  32:55  6  45:36  8  47:03  8  49:43  8  52:24  8  56:36  8  64:27 13  66:35 12  67:25 12 01:07:25
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           05:17  4  04:03  9  03:45  1  01:55  3  09:33  5  08:22 13  12:41 14  01:27  7  02:40  7  02:41  3  04:12 11  07:51 14  02:08  5  00:50 10
                                                  00:23     00:30    -00:45    -01:13     02:17     05:36     03:55     00:29     00:40     00:15     01:42     07:02    -00:19     00:15   
13. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:07:45 17:13:22   07:22 10  12:06 11  18:15 11  23:21 13  34:07 13  38:16 12  50:02 12  51:34 12  54:45 12  58:16 13  62:28 13  63:44 12  66:51 13  67:45 13 01:07:45
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           07:22 10  04:44 14  06:09 11  05:06 13  10:46 11  04:09 11  11:46 11  01:32 11  03:11 11  03:31 10  04:12 11  01:16  7  03:07 12  00:54 12
                                                  02:28     01:11     01:39     01:58     03:30     01:23     03:00     00:34     01:11     01:05     01:42     00:27     00:40     00:19   
14. Peeter Ilves              01:09:11 16:33:24   07:38 11  12:10 12  19:01 13  21:44 12  33:54 12  38:12 11  50:45 13  52:55 14  56:12 14  59:56 14  64:30 14  66:00 14  68:24 14  69:11 14 01:09:11
    3088                           M45            07:38 11  04:32 12  06:51 13  02:43  8  12:10 14  04:18 12  12:33 13  02:10 14  03:17 13  03:44 13  04:34 14  01:30 10  02:24  8  00:47  8
                                                  02:44     00:59     02:21    -00:25     04:54     01:32     03:47     01:12     01:17     01:18     02:04     00:41    -00:03     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:39     03:19     03:45     01:48     07:16     02:46     08:46     00:58     02:00     02:26     02:30     00:49     01:49     00:35   00:43:26

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,N35,N18,M16): 11 KP 5540 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 59)   3.( 60)   4.( 65)   5.( 67)   6.( 70)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Toivo Murakas             00:35:58 19:08:50   03:31  1  07:53  2  10:39  2  13:15  2  17:36  2  21:13  2  22:07  2  27:21  1  30:27  1  33:22  1  35:18  1  35:58  1 00:35:58
    3640 Rakv                      M21B           03:31  1  04:22  2  02:46  2  02:36  2  04:21  2  03:37  3  00:54  2  05:14  1  03:06  2  02:55  1  01:56  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ossi Priks                00:36:42 16:49:57   03:34  2  07:39  1  10:12  1  12:33  1  16:30  1  19:50  1  20:43  1  27:45  2  30:45  2  34:19  2  36:08  2  36:42  2 00:36:42
   21146 Rakv                      M16            03:34  2  04:05  1  02:33  1  02:21  1  03:57  1  03:20  1  00:53  1  07:02 10  03:00  1  03:34  6  01:49  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:03    -00:17    -00:13    -00:15    -00:24    -00:17    -00:01     01:48    -00:06     00:39    -00:07    -00:06   
 3. Aivo Elken                00:41:55 18:03:56   03:54  3  09:00  3  11:55  3  14:41  3  19:22  3  23:03  3  24:05  3  31:39  4  35:35  3  39:07  3  41:13  3  41:55  3 00:41:55
   25271                           M21B           03:54  3  05:06  5  02:55  3  02:46  4  04:41  5  03:41  4  01:02  3  07:34 13  03:56  3  03:32  5  02:06  5  00:42  4
                                                  00:23     00:44     00:09     00:10     00:20     00:04     00:08     02:20     00:50     00:37     00:10     00:02   
 4. Rita Toome                00:45:01 17:20:26   04:04  4  09:48  5  13:11  5  16:14  5  20:36  4  24:06  4  25:28  4  31:11  3  36:00  4  42:11  4  44:25  4  45:01  4 00:45:01
   13980 Rakv                      N35            04:04  4  05:44  8  03:23  8  03:03  5  04:22  3  03:30  2  01:22 12  05:43  2  04:49 10  06:11 16  02:14  7  00:36  2
                                                  00:33     01:22     00:37     00:27     00:01    -00:07     00:28     00:29     01:43     03:16     00:18    -00:04   
 5. Rein Kriks                00:46:15 17:39:45   05:46  9  10:25  6  13:51  6  16:29  6  21:09  5  28:12  5  29:16  5  35:09  5  39:48  5  43:12  5  45:23  5  46:15  5 00:46:15
    1823 Rakv                      M55            05:46  9  04:39  3  03:26 10  02:38  3  04:40  4  07:03 15  01:04  4  05:53  3  04:39  8  03:24  3  02:11  6  00:52 11
                                                  02:15     00:17     00:40     00:02     00:19     03:26     00:10     00:39     01:33     00:29     00:15     00:12   
 6. Teivo Tõemets             00:49:14 18:20:18   04:32  6  14:45 14  18:04 14  21:21 13  26:47 10  31:35  9  32:47  9  39:00  8  43:12  7  46:27  7  48:30  6  49:14  6 00:49:14
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           04:32  6  10:13 17  03:19  7  03:17  7  05:26  8  04:48  9  01:12  6  06:13  4  04:12  4  03:15  2  02:03  4  00:44  5
                                                  01:01     05:51     00:33     00:41     01:05     01:11     00:18     00:59     01:06     00:20     00:07     00:04   
 7. Siim Liivand              00:50:04 17:17:04   04:44  7  10:27  7  14:00  7  17:21  7  23:26  6  28:57  7  30:11  7  37:44  7  42:37  6  46:21  6  49:15  7  50:04  7 00:50:04
   19826 TTÜ/Korp Leola            M21B           04:44  7  05:43  7  03:33 11  03:21 10  06:05 12  05:31 13  01:14  8  07:33 12  04:53 11  03:44  8  02:54 13  00:49  8
                                                  01:13     01:21     00:47     00:45     01:44     01:54     00:20     02:19     01:47     00:49     00:58     00:09   
 8. Kaupo Külaots             00:50:36 17:01:24   05:18  8  12:19  8  16:10  9  20:05  9  25:33  8  30:23  8  31:58  8  39:03  9  43:25  8  47:23  8  49:42  8  50:36  8 00:50:36
   22510 EMÜ                       M21B           05:18  8  07:01 12  03:51 12  03:55 13  05:28  9  04:50 10  01:35 14  07:05 11  04:22  5  03:58 11  02:19  9  00:54 12
                                                  01:47     02:39     01:05     01:19     01:07     01:13     00:41     01:51     01:16     01:03     00:23     00:14   
 9. Ahto Karu                 00:51:00 17:25:15   05:47 10  14:23 13  17:41 12  21:13 12  26:42  9  31:38 10  32:51 10  39:21 10  44:03  9  47:54  9  50:15  9  51:00  9 00:51:00
     884 JOKA                      M60            05:47 10  08:36 14  03:18  6  03:32 11  05:29 11  04:56 11  01:13  7  06:30  5  04:42  9  03:51 10  02:21 10  00:45  6
                                                  02:16     04:14     00:32     00:56     01:08     01:19     00:19     01:16     01:36     00:56     00:25     00:05   
10. Enn Kuusik                00:51:45 18:19:48   06:20 11  12:26  9  15:42  8  18:47  8  23:52  7  28:34  6  29:48  6  36:23  6  44:36 11  48:19 11  50:58 11  51:45 10 00:51:45
     811 Rakv                      M60            06:20 11  06:06  9  03:16  5  03:05  6  05:05  6  04:42  7  01:14  8  06:35  8  08:13 17  03:43  7  02:39 12  00:47  7
                                                  02:49     01:44     00:30     00:29     00:44     01:05     00:20     01:21     05:07     00:48     00:43     00:07   
11. Enn Toming                00:51:49 17:25:27   06:34 14  13:50 12  17:42 13  21:46 14  27:14 11  31:49 11  33:05 11  39:37 11  44:10 10  48:17 10  50:51 10  51:49 11 00:51:49
   26266                           M55            06:34 14  07:16 13  03:52 13  04:04 15  05:28  9  04:35  6  01:16 11  06:32  6  04:33  6  04:07 12  02:34 11  00:58 13
                                                  03:03     02:54     01:06     01:28     01:07     00:58     00:22     01:18     01:27     01:12     00:38     00:18   
12. Urmas Heinsoo             00:53:36 17:22:34   11:46 16  17:20 15  20:44 15  24:04 15  29:26 14  34:08 13  35:22 13  42:05 13  46:38 12  50:27 12  52:45 12  53:36 12 00:53:36
     806 Rakv                      M55            11:46 16  05:34  6  03:24  9  03:20  9  05:22  7  04:42  7  01:14  8  06:43  9  04:33  6  03:49  9  02:18  8  00:51  9
                                                  08:15     01:12     00:38     00:44     01:01     01:05     00:20     01:29     01:27     00:54     00:22     00:11   
13. Marco Murakas             00:55:14 17:59:38   06:29 12  12:56 10  17:00 10  20:44 10  27:53 12  33:21 12  34:32 12  41:05 12  48:52 13  52:21 13  54:23 13  55:14 13 00:55:14
   21144                           M16            06:29 12  06:27 10  04:04 15  03:44 12  07:09 13  05:28 12  01:11  5  06:33  7  07:47 16  03:29  4  02:02  3  00:51  9
                                                  02:58     02:05     01:18     01:08     02:48     01:51     00:17     01:19     04:41     00:34     00:06     00:11   
14. Maris Murakas             01:05:30 17:59:40   06:29 12  13:14 11  17:06 11  21:05 11  28:19 13  34:25 14  35:57 14  47:31 14  54:42 14  60:04 14  63:48 14  65:30 14 01:05:30
   30604                           N35            06:29 12  06:45 11  03:52 13  03:59 14  07:14 14  06:06 14  01:32 13  11:34 16  07:11 14  05:22 14  03:44 15  01:42 16
                                                  02:58     02:23     01:06     01:23     02:53     02:29     00:38     06:20     04:05     02:27     01:48     01:02   
15. Hannes Konist             01:13:42 18:41:13   04:28  5  09:12  4  12:22  4  15:39  4  30:26 15  34:48 15  41:39 15  55:38 15  60:42 15  65:38 15  72:10 15  73:42 15 01:13:42
   13888                           M60            04:28  5  04:44  4  03:10  4  03:17  7  14:47 17  04:22  5  06:51 17  13:59 17  05:04 12  04:56 13  06:32 17  01:32 14
                                                  00:57     00:22     00:24     00:41     10:26     00:45     05:57     08:45     01:58     02:01     04:36     00:52   
16. Neeme Malva               01:23:49 17:37:41   09:58 15  19:42 16  25:09 16  31:12 16  40:15 16  51:06 16  53:09 16  63:45 16  71:27 16  77:49 16  81:59 16  83:49 16 01:23:49
    3586 Rakv                      M60            09:58 15  09:44 16  05:27 17  06:03 16  09:03 15  10:51 16  02:03 16  10:36 14  07:42 15  06:22 17  04:10 16  01:50 17
                                                  06:27     05:22     02:41     03:27     04:42     07:14     01:09     05:22     04:36     03:27     02:14     01:10   
17. Ilmar Loite               01:35:13 17:15:20   20:41 17  29:56 17  35:14 17  41:26 17  52:09 17  64:42 17  66:37 17  77:43 17  84:27 17  89:55 17  93:32 17  95:13 17 01:35:13
    4696 Rakv                      M60            20:41 17  09:15 15  05:18 16  06:12 17  10:43 16  12:33 17  01:55 15  11:06 15  06:44 13  05:28 15  03:37 14  01:41 15
                                                  17:10     04:53     02:32     03:36     06:22     08:56     01:01     05:52     03:38     02:33     01:41     01:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     04:05     02:33     02:21     03:57     03:20     00:53     05:14     03:00     02:55     01:49     00:34   00:34:12

#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,N16,M14,M65): 12 KP 4820 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 70)   3.( 73)   4.( 59)   5.( 65)   6.( 60)   7.( 71)   8.( 61)   9.( 62)  10.( 75)  11.( 63)  12.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:39:58 17:24:45   04:03  1  08:38  2  09:44  2  11:16  2  15:08  1  18:49  1  23:37  1  28:41  1  32:16  1  35:49  1  36:49  1  39:15  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
   23359 Rakv                      N16            04:03  1  04:35 11  01:06  4  01:32  1  03:52  1  03:41  5  04:48  7  05:04  8  03:35  1  03:33  1  01:00  3  02:26 13  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:43:08 18:20:20   04:37  3  08:47  3  10:01  4  11:57  4  16:12  4  20:37  3  25:06  2  29:53  2  34:42  2  38:41  2  40:01  2  42:19  2  43:08  2 00:43:08
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            04:37  3  04:10  3  01:14 12  01:56 14  04:15  4  04:25 10  04:29  1  04:47  4  04:49  7  03:59  7  01:20 13  02:18 11  00:49  7
                                                  00:34    -00:25     00:08     00:24     00:23     00:44    -00:19    -00:17     01:14     00:26     00:20    -00:08     00:06   
 3. Maire Limberg             00:44:34 17:36:06   07:01 13  11:21 12  12:30 12  14:12 12  18:41  9  22:11  7  27:03  5  31:46  3  36:13  3  40:18  3  41:30  3  43:42  3  44:34  3 00:44:34
    3607 Rakv                      N55            07:01 13  04:20  9  01:09  6  01:42  4  04:29  6  03:30  3  04:52  8  04:43  3  04:27  3  04:05  9  01:12  8  02:12  7  00:52 11
                                                  02:58    -00:15     00:03     00:10     00:37    -00:11     00:04    -00:21     00:52     00:32     00:12    -00:14     00:09   
 4. Anni Jõe                  00:44:38 17:52:26   04:42  5  09:01  5  10:14  6  11:57  4  17:05  5  20:51  4  25:28  4  31:47  5  36:28  4  40:50  4  41:55  5  43:50  4  44:38  4 00:44:38
   26261 SK Rada                   N16            04:42  5  04:19  8  01:13 11  01:43  5  05:08 11  03:46  7  04:37  5  06:19 18  04:41  5  04:22 13  01:05  6  01:55  1  00:48  4
                                                  00:39    -00:16     00:07     00:11     01:16     00:05    -00:11     01:15     01:06     00:49     00:05    -00:31     00:05   
 5. Aarne Idavain             00:44:42 17:52:25   04:51  6  09:03  6  10:12  5  11:57  4  17:09  6  20:51  4  25:27  3  31:46  3  36:31  5  40:50  4  41:54  4  43:53  5  44:42  5 00:44:42
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            04:51  6  04:12  5  01:09  6  01:45  6  05:12 13  03:42  6  04:36  4  06:19 18  04:45  6  04:19 12  01:04  5  01:59  3  00:49  7
                                                  00:48    -00:23     00:03     00:13     01:20     00:01    -00:12     01:15     01:10     00:46     00:04    -00:27     00:06   
 6. Aino Vaher                00:46:14 18:09:45   05:41 10  10:40  9  11:49  8  13:39  8  18:39  8  22:37  8  28:24  6  33:45  8  38:19  6  42:10  6  43:21  6  45:16  6  46:14  6 00:46:14
    2550 Rakv                      N40            05:41 10  04:59 13  01:09  6  01:50 12  05:00 10  03:58  8  05:47 14  05:21 12  04:34  4  03:51  4  01:11  7  01:55  1  00:58 18
                                                  01:38     00:24     00:03     00:18     01:08     00:17     00:59     00:17     00:59     00:18     00:11    -00:31     00:15   
 7. Raili Rooba               00:47:44 17:49:15   07:29 16  11:16 11  12:20 11  14:07 11  18:15  7  21:50  6  28:52  8  33:09  6  39:44  7  43:41  7  44:56  8  46:56  7  47:44  7 00:47:44
    4179 Rakv                      N40            07:29 16  03:47  1  01:04  2  01:47  9  04:08  3  03:35  4  07:02 20  04:17  1  06:35 13  03:57  6  01:15 10  02:00  5  00:48  4
                                                  03:26    -00:48    -00:02     00:15     00:16    -00:06     02:14    -00:47     03:00     00:24     00:15    -00:26     00:05   
 8. Ave Janu                  00:48:02 17:17:01   04:41  4  08:51  4  09:58  3  11:44  3  15:45  3  19:14  2  29:58 10  36:10 11  40:16  8  43:52  8  44:46  7  47:05  8  48:02  8 00:48:02
     466 Koop                      N50            04:41  4  04:10  3  01:07  5  01:46  7  04:01  2  03:29  1  10:44 24  06:12 17  04:06  2  03:36  2  00:54  1  02:19 12  00:57 16
                                                  00:38    -00:25     00:01     00:14     00:09    -00:12     05:56     01:08     00:31     00:03    -00:06    -00:07     00:14   
 9. Mati Karp                 00:49:44 17:21:11   05:49 11  11:32 13  12:57 13  14:52 13  19:30 10  24:32 10  29:32  9  34:23  9  40:24  9  44:42  9  46:22  9  48:38  9  49:44  9 00:49:44
     274 TEMPO spordiklubi         M65            05:49 11  05:43 20  01:25 15  01:55 13  04:38  8  05:02 15  05:00 10  04:51  6  06:01 11  04:18 11  01:40 20  02:16  9  01:06 22
                                                  01:46     01:08     00:19     00:23     00:46     01:21     00:12    -00:13     02:26     00:45     00:40    -00:10     00:23   
10. Tiina Kriisa              00:50:30 18:01:58   04:21  2  08:13  1  09:17  1  11:03  1  15:43  2  22:51  9  28:29  7  33:40  7  42:12 10  45:51 10  47:21 10  49:47 10  50:30 10 00:50:30
   18442                           N45            04:21  2  03:52  2  01:04  2  01:46  7  04:40  9  07:08 25  05:38 13  05:11 10  08:32 18  03:39  3  01:30 16  02:26 13  00:43  1
                                                  00:18    -00:43    -00:02     00:14     00:48     03:27     00:50     00:07     04:57     00:06     00:30     00:00     00:00   
11. Lembit Talli              00:53:08 17:54:54   11:07 22  15:24 20  16:35 19  18:23 19  22:52 13  26:21 11  30:51 11  35:28 10  45:11 13  49:06 11  50:20 11  52:19 11  53:08 11 00:53:08
     412                           M65            11:07 22  04:17  7  01:11  9  01:48 10  04:29  6  03:29  1  04:30  3  04:37  2  09:43 19  03:55  5  01:14  9  01:59  3  00:49  7
                                                  07:04    -00:18     00:05     00:16     00:37    -00:12    -00:18    -00:27     06:08     00:22     00:14    -00:27     00:06   
12. Aive Mõttus               00:54:05 17:16:37   05:18  7  09:32  7  10:44  7  12:42  7  20:06 11  29:07 15  34:00 14  39:04 14  45:12 14  49:12 13  50:59 14  53:15 12  54:05 12 00:54:05
   26525                           N50            05:18  7  04:14  6  01:12 10  01:58 15  07:24 19  09:01 27  04:53  9  05:04  8  06:08 12  04:00  8  01:47 21  02:16  9  00:50 10
                                                  01:15    -00:21     00:06     00:26     03:32     05:20     00:05     00:00     02:33     00:27     00:47    -00:10     00:07   
13. Signe Olu                 00:55:27 18:13:59   08:14 17  13:36 16  15:11 16  17:33 16  23:05 15  28:38 14  33:07 12  38:46 12  44:23 11  49:06 11  50:35 12  54:39 13  55:27 13 00:55:27
   25911                           N21B           08:14 17  05:22 17  01:35 18  02:22 19  05:32 14  05:33 19  04:29  1  05:39 14  05:37  9  04:43 15  01:29 15  04:04 23  00:48  4
                                                  04:11     00:47     00:29     00:50     01:40     01:52    -00:19     00:35     02:02     01:10     00:29     01:38     00:05   
14. Kertu Olu                 00:55:42 18:13:51   08:31 18  13:45 17  15:18 17  17:42 17  23:17 16  28:33 13  33:16 13  38:59 13  44:33 12  49:25 14  50:43 13  54:50 14  55:42 14 00:55:42
   25507                           N21B           08:31 18  05:14 16  01:33 17  02:24 22  05:35 15  05:16 16  04:43  6  05:43 15  05:34  8  04:52 17  01:18 12  04:07 25  00:52 11
                                                  04:28     00:39     00:27     00:52     01:43     01:35    -00:05     00:39     01:59     01:19     00:18     01:41     00:09   
15. Hiie Laugesaar            00:56:16 17:42:26   11:49 23  17:01 21  18:21 21  20:31 21  25:39 17  30:02 17  35:33 16  40:48 16  46:35 15  51:21 15  52:51 15  55:22 15  56:16 15 00:56:16
    9685 Rakv                      N45            11:49 23  05:12 15  01:20 13  02:10 16  05:08 11  04:23  9  05:31 12  05:15 11  05:47 10  04:46 16  01:30 16  02:31 15  00:54 13
                                                  07:46     00:37     00:14     00:38     01:16     00:42     00:43     00:11     02:12     01:13     00:30     00:05     00:11   
16. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:57:45 17:55:37   10:47 21  15:09 19  16:12 18  18:01 18  22:24 12  29:19 16  34:38 15  40:16 15  48:31 16  52:47 16  54:07 16  56:50 16  57:45 16 00:57:45
    7515 Rakv                      N55            10:47 21  04:22 10  01:03  1  01:49 11  04:23  5  06:55 24  05:19 11  05:38 13  08:15 16  04:16 10  01:20 13  02:43 17  00:55 14
                                                  06:44    -00:13    -00:03     00:17     00:31     03:14     00:31     00:34     04:40     00:43     00:20     00:17     00:12   
17. Anett Kari                01:08:41 17:40:56   05:32  8  10:28  8  12:03  9  13:44  9  31:11 20  36:02 20  42:44 20  47:38 19  59:14 19  64:54 19  65:53 19  67:58 18  68:41 17 01:08:41
   21674 Rakv                      N16            05:32  8  04:56 12  01:35 18  01:41  3  17:27 25  04:51 13  06:42 19  04:54  7  11:36 20  05:40 22  00:59  2  02:05  6  00:43  1
                                                  01:29     00:21     00:29     00:09     13:35     01:10     01:54    -00:10     08:01     02:07    -00:01    -00:21     00:00   
18. Jaan Suursu               01:08:45 17:46:31   06:38 12  12:41 14  14:30 15  16:45 15  22:53 14  28:22 12  36:36 17  43:07 17  57:31 18  63:10 18  64:42 17  67:37 17  68:45 18 01:08:45
    9468 Rakv                      M65            06:38 12  06:03 21  01:49 22  02:15 18  06:08 17  05:29 18  08:14 23  06:31 20  14:24 25  05:39 21  01:32 18  02:55 19  01:08 23
                                                  02:35     01:28     00:43     00:43     02:16     01:48     03:26     01:27     10:49     02:06     00:32     00:29     00:25   
19. Aigi Einmaa               01:09:08 17:40:55   05:35  9  10:40  9  12:11 10  13:49 10  31:22 21  36:18 21  42:55 21  47:44 20  59:29 20  64:58 20  65:59 20  68:11 19  69:08 19 01:09:08
   18159 Rakv                      N16            05:35  9  05:05 14  01:31 16  01:38  2  17:33 27  04:56 14  06:37 18  04:49  5  11:45 21  05:29 20  01:01  4  02:12  7  00:57 16
                                                  01:32     00:30     00:25     00:06     13:41     01:15     01:49    -00:15     08:10     01:56     00:01    -00:14     00:14   
20. Anu Pallon                01:09:14 17:29:22   14:47 24  20:29 22  22:04 22  24:29 22  30:24 19  35:04 19  40:56 19  48:15 21  56:31 17  61:28 17  65:24 18  68:16 20  69:14 20 01:09:14
    7138 JOKA                      N55            14:47 24  05:42 19  01:35 18  02:25 23  05:55 16  04:40 11  05:52 15  07:19 22  08:16 17  04:57 18  03:56 26  02:52 18  00:58 18
                                                  10:44     01:07     00:29     00:53     02:03     00:59     01:04     02:15     04:41     01:24     02:56     00:26     00:15   
21. Siret Sõmer               01:15:20 17:38:14   07:23 14  12:47 15  14:28 14  16:39 14  34:11 22  38:53 22  44:46 22  50:47 22  65:45 22  70:23 22  71:40 21  74:19 21  75:20 21 01:15:20
   25503                           N50            07:23 14  05:24 18  01:41 21  02:11 17  17:32 26  04:42 12  05:53 16  06:01 16  14:58 26  04:38 14  01:17 11  02:39 16  01:01 20
                                                  03:20     00:49     00:35     00:39     13:40     01:01     01:05     00:57     11:23     01:05     00:17     00:13     00:18   
22. Martin Ilves              01:16:18 17:25:48   07:24 15  14:43 18  16:41 20  19:03 20  25:57 18  31:46 18  38:18 18  45:28 18  64:02 21  70:20 21  71:57 22  75:23 22  76:18 22 01:16:18
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            07:24 15  07:19 24  01:58 24  02:22 19  06:54 18  05:49 21  06:32 17  07:10 21  18:34 27  06:18 24  01:37 19  03:26 20  00:55 14
                                                  03:21     02:44     00:52     00:50     03:02     02:08     01:44     02:06     14:59     02:45     00:37     01:00     00:12   
23. Tiina Reintal             01:23:47 18:01:38   19:56 25  26:54 25  28:50 25  31:13 25  39:46 25  46:20 25  54:27 23  62:56 23  70:44 23  76:42 23  79:00 23  82:30 23  83:47 23 01:23:47
    9881 Tepelvälja                N55            19:56 25  06:58 23  01:56 23  02:23 21  08:33 20  06:34 22  08:07 22  08:29 23  07:48 15  05:58 23  02:18 24  03:30 22  01:17 24
                                                  15:53     02:23     00:50     00:51     04:41     02:53     03:19     03:25     04:13     02:25     01:18     01:04     00:34   
24. Ilmar Raidalu             01:27:38 17:15:26   20:18 26  29:48 26  32:17 26  35:16 26  44:34 26  49:56 26  57:34 26  66:59 24  74:13 24  80:31 24  82:28 24  85:57 24  87:38 24 01:27:38
    5262 Rakv                      M65            20:18 26  09:30 25  02:29 25  02:59 25  09:18 22  05:22 17  07:38 21  09:25 25  07:14 14  06:18 24  01:57 22  03:29 21  01:41 25
                                                  16:15     04:55     01:23     01:27     05:26     01:41     02:50     04:21     03:39     02:45     00:57     01:03     00:58   
25. Katri Kerem               01:37:38 16:40:34   10:44 20  21:12 23  24:09 24  27:34 23  38:29 24  45:17 24  56:09 24  67:25 26  81:07 26  89:26 26  91:24 26  95:28 26  97:38 25 01:37:38
   28190                           N45            10:44 20  10:28 26  02:57 27  03:25 26  10:55 24  06:48 23  10:52 25  11:16 27  13:42 23  08:19 27  01:58 23  04:04 23  02:10 26
                                                  06:41     05:53     01:51     01:53     07:03     03:07     06:04     06:12     10:07     04:46     00:58     01:38     01:27   
26. Ruth Aarma                01:37:39 16:40:32   10:43 19  21:12 23  24:07 23  27:35 24  37:59 23  45:10 23  56:12 25  67:13 25  81:01 25  88:50 25  91:17 25  95:27 25  97:39 26 01:37:39
    2248                           N45            10:43 19  10:29 27  02:55 26  03:28 27  10:24 23  07:11 26  11:02 26  11:01 26  13:48 24  07:49 26  02:27 25  04:10 26  02:12 27
                                                  06:40     05:54     01:49     01:56     06:32     03:30     06:14     05:57     10:13     04:16     01:27     01:44     01:29   
27. Marianne Peek             01:46:17 17:55:40   32:25 27  39:12 27  40:35 27  43:15 27  51:50 27  57:24 27  68:31 27  77:54 27  90:18 27  95:25 27 100:28 27 105:15 27 106:17 27 01:46:17
   26268                           N50            32:25 27  06:47 22  01:23 14  02:40 24  08:35 21  05:34 20  11:07 27  09:23 24  12:24 22  05:07 19  05:03 27  04:47 27  01:02 21
                                                  28:22     02:12     00:17     01:08     04:43     01:53     06:19     04:19     08:49     01:34     04:03     02:21     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     03:47     01:03     01:32     03:52     03:29     04:29     04:17     03:35     03:33     00:54     01:55     00:43   00:37:12

#5 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 9 KP 3180 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 67)   3.( 59)   4.( 73)   5.( 70)   6.( 74)   7.( 75)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Tamm               00:30:09 18:19:23   05:56  3  11:45  1  15:20  1  17:44  1  18:48  1  21:46  1  25:33  1  26:59  1  29:30  1  30:09  1 00:30:09
   30653                           M12            05:56  3  05:49  1  03:35  2  02:24  3  01:04  2  02:58  2  03:47  3  01:26  4  02:31  3  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sammel             00:34:02 17:16:25   05:15  1  12:37  3  16:43  2  18:36  2  20:20  2  24:19  2  27:59  2  30:35  2  33:11  2  34:02  2 00:34:02
   22861 Rakv                      M12            05:15  1  07:22  3  04:06  3  01:53  2  01:44  5  03:59  3  03:40  1  02:36  7  02:36  4  00:51  6
                                                 -00:41     01:33     00:31    -00:31     00:40     01:01    -00:07     01:10     00:05     00:12   
 3. Rainer Ait                00:40:30 18:08:40   05:34  2  11:57  2  17:29  3  20:10  3  21:46  3  26:57  3  35:31  3  36:41  3  39:25  3  40:30  3 00:40:30
   30811                           M12            05:34  2  06:23  2  05:32  6  02:41  4  01:36  4  05:11  4  08:34  4  01:10  3  02:44  5  01:05  8
                                                 -00:22     00:34     01:57     00:17     00:32     02:13     04:47    -00:16     00:13     00:26   
 3. Oliver Soomre             00:40:30 18:08:40   13:13  7  23:39  6  28:44  5  43:50  7  40:30  7                                                   00:40:30
   28363                           M12            13:13  7  10:26  6  05:05  4  15:06  9  ??:??  1                                                  
                                                  07:17     04:37     01:30     12:42    -04:24                                                     
 5. Marlon Virve              00:40:50 18:07:15   13:56  8  25:31  7  28:23  4  29:48  4  30:52  4  33:47  4  37:32  4  38:20  4  40:02  4  40:50  4 00:40:50
   16093 Võsu Kool                 M12            13:56  8  11:35  7  02:52  1  01:25  1  01:04  2  02:55  1  03:45  2  00:48  1  01:42  1  00:48  4
                                                  08:00     05:46    -00:43    -00:59     00:00    -00:03    -00:02    -00:38    -00:49     00:09   
 6. Egert Veski               01:01:14 18:08:05   07:55  4  17:01  4  28:49  6  33:33  5  35:47  5  46:02  5  54:44  5  56:36  5  60:30  5  61:14  5 01:01:14
   28368                           M12            07:55  4  09:06  4  11:48  8  04:44  6  02:14  7  10:15  7  08:42  6  01:52  5  03:54  6  00:44  2
                                                  01:59     03:17     08:13     02:20     01:10     07:17     04:55     00:26     01:23     00:05   
 6. Alari Aso                 01:01:14 18:08:05   07:55  4  17:01  4  28:49  6  33:33  5  35:47  5  46:02  5  54:44  5  56:36  5  60:30  5  61:14  5 01:01:14
   30696                           M12            07:55  4  09:06  4  11:48  8  04:44  6  02:14  7  10:15  7  08:42  6  01:52  5  03:54  6  00:44  2
                                                  01:59     03:17     08:13     02:20     01:10     07:17     04:55     00:26     01:23     00:05   
 8. Kaur Koosapoeg            01:32:40 17:15:40   08:48  6  60:28  9  67:54  9  71:03  9  72:54  9  80:31  8  89:12  8  90:07  7  91:51  7  92:40  7 01:32:40
   25509 Rakv                      M12            08:48  6  51:40  9  07:26  7  03:09  5  01:51  6  07:37  5  08:41  5  00:55  2  01:44  2  00:49  5
                                                  02:52     45:51     03:51     00:45     00:47     04:39     04:54    -00:31    -00:47     00:10   
 9. Gertrud Kaubi             01:38:59 18:05:05   18:50  9  52:07  8  57:34  8  65:43  8  70:20  8  77:57  7  86:39  7  94:02  8  98:05  8  98:59  8 01:38:59
   20697                           N14            18:50  9  33:17  8  05:27  5  08:09  8  04:37  9  07:37  5  08:42  6  07:23  8  04:03  8  00:54  7
                                                  12:54     27:28     01:52     05:45     03:33     04:39     04:55     05:57     01:32     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:15     05:49     02:52     01:25     01:04     02:55     03:40     00:48     01:42     00:39   00:26:09

#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 4 KP 2060 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 72)   2.( 73)   3.( 74)   4.( 75)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:17:16 17:28:50   05:04  1  10:16  1  13:11  1  16:11  1  17:16  1 00:17:16
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:04  1  05:12  1  02:55  2  03:00  1  01:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kusti Priks               00:20:42 16:52:59   05:17  2  11:51  2  14:41  2  19:38  2  20:42  2 00:20:42
   22041 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:17  2  06:34  2  02:50  1  04:57  3  01:04  1
                                                  00:13     01:22    -00:05     01:57    -00:01   
 3. Holger Kruusmaa           00:22:47 16:52:31   05:43  3  13:08  3  17:05  3  21:18  3  22:47  3 00:22:47
   19873 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        05:43  3  07:25  3  03:57  3  04:13  2  01:29 15
                                                  00:39     02:13     01:02     01:13     00:24   
 4. Markus Pajussaar          00:30:35 18:15:37   08:15  7  16:58  4  21:33  4  28:41  4  30:35  4 00:30:35
   28318 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:15  7  08:43  5  04:35  4  07:08  7  01:54 24
                                                  03:11     03:31     01:40     04:08     00:49   
 5. Kevin Pähkel              00:30:40 18:15:35   08:18  8  17:00  5  21:39  5  28:46  5  30:40  5 00:30:40
   28328 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        08:18  8  08:42  4  04:39  5  07:07  6  01:54 24
                                                  03:14     03:30     01:44     04:07     00:49   
 6. Ramses Koosapoeg          00:33:08 17:19:33   07:55  6  17:03  6  22:23  6  30:38  6  33:08  6 00:33:08
   25267                           ALGAJAD        07:55  6  09:08  6  05:20  9  08:15 18  02:30 27
                                                  02:51     03:56     02:25     05:15     01:25   
 7. Kirke Maria Mägi          00:34:28 18:24:54   10:51 17  20:12  9  25:58  9  33:07  7  34:28  7 00:34:28
   25206                           ALGAJAD        10:51 17  09:21  7  05:46 20  07:09  8  01:21  9
                                                  05:47     04:09     02:51     04:09     00:16   
 8. Merit Mõtus               00:34:43 18:24:50   11:02 21  20:25 10  26:20 10  33:19  8  34:43  8 00:34:43
   13108                           N12            11:02 21  09:23  8  05:55 26  06:59  5  01:24 11
                                                  05:58     04:11     03:00     03:59     00:19   
 9. Tuuli Seidelberg          00:36:09 18:17:04   09:22  9  21:52 15  27:40 17  34:58  9  36:09  9 00:36:09
   28321 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:22  9  12:30 22  05:48 21  07:18  9  01:11  4
                                                  04:18     07:18     02:53     04:18     00:06   
10. Karoli Pajussaar          00:36:15 18:17:01   09:58 14  21:17 11  26:56 11  35:06 10  36:15 10 00:36:15
   28319 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:58 14  11:19 13  05:39 16  08:10 15  01:09  3
                                                  04:54     06:07     02:44     05:10     00:04   
11. Karl Marten Tamm          00:36:37 18:16:59   10:08 15  21:35 12  27:12 12  35:14 11  36:37 11 00:36:37
   28326 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        10:08 15  11:27 14  05:37 14  08:02 13  01:23 10
                                                  05:04     06:15     02:42     05:02     00:18   
12. Lisandra Murakas          00:36:47 18:16:53   09:35 11  21:45 14  27:15 13  35:21 12  36:47 12 00:36:47
   26297 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:35 11  12:10 19  05:30 11  08:06 14  01:26 13
                                                  04:31     06:58     02:35     05:06     00:21   
13. Mirell Tamm               00:36:48 18:16:57   09:55 13  22:14 18  27:55 18  35:32 14  36:48 13 00:36:48
   28327 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:55 13  12:19 21  05:41 17  07:37 10  01:16  5
                                                  04:51     07:07     02:46     04:37     00:11   
14. Aaron Murakas             00:37:00 18:17:02   10:21 16  21:53 16  27:38 16  35:36 16  37:00 14 00:37:00
   28332 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        10:21 16  11:32 15  05:45 18  07:58 12  01:24 11
                                                  05:17     06:20     02:50     04:58     00:19   
15. Emili Gutmann             00:37:14 18:17:01   09:41 12  21:59 17  27:19 14  35:31 13  37:14 15 00:37:14
   28325 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:41 12  12:18 20  05:20  9  08:12 17  01:43 21
                                                  04:37     07:06     02:25     05:12     00:38   
16. Kirke Tull                00:37:15 18:16:55   09:30 10  21:37 13  27:22 15  35:33 15  37:15 16 00:37:15
   28320 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        09:30 10  12:07 18  05:45 18  08:11 16  01:42 20
                                                  04:26     06:55     02:50     05:11     00:37   
17. Gerlin Lipp               00:38:44 17:48:20   15:21 27  25:44 27  31:22 26  37:18 17  38:44 17 00:38:44
   28373                           N12            15:21 27  10:23  9  05:38 15  05:56  4  01:26 13
                                                  10:17     05:11     02:43     02:56     00:21   
18. Sanna Veermets            00:41:09 18:11:47   12:26 23  25:14 26  31:47 27  39:28 18  41:09 18 00:41:09
   28356                           ALGAJAD        12:26 23  12:48 23  06:33 27  07:41 11  01:41 19
                                                  07:22     07:36     03:38     04:41     00:36   
19. Sten Arro                 00:44:43 18:08:25   07:33  4  19:21  7  24:53  7  42:53 19  44:43 19 00:44:43
   30697                           ALGAJAD        07:33  4  11:48 16  05:32 12  18:00 24  01:50 22
                                                  02:29     06:36     02:37     15:00     00:45   
19. Eric Ehand                00:44:43 18:08:25   07:33  4  19:21  7  24:53  7  42:53 19  44:43 19 00:44:43
   30698                           ALGAJAD        07:33  4  11:48 16  05:32 12  18:00 24  01:50 22
                                                  02:29     06:36     02:37     15:00     00:45   
21. Jan-Andri Kirss           00:45:31 18:08:19   13:34 24  24:00 22  29:05 19  44:11 21  45:31 21 00:45:31
   30810                           ALGAJAD        13:34 24  10:26 10  05:05  6  15:06 21  01:20  6
                                                  08:30     05:14     02:10     12:06     00:15   
21. Oskar Soomre              00:45:31 18:08:19   13:34 24  24:00 22  29:05 19  44:11 21  45:31 21 00:45:31
   28362                           ALGAJAD        13:34 24  10:26 10  05:05  6  15:06 21  01:20  6
                                                  08:30     05:14     02:10     12:06     00:15   
21. Kevin Kirsipuu            00:45:31 18:08:19   13:34 24  24:00 22  29:05 19  44:11 21  45:31 21 00:45:31
   28361                           ALGAJAD        13:34 24  10:26 10  05:05  6  15:06 21  01:20  6
                                                  08:30     05:14     02:10     12:06     00:15   
24. Karl-Martin Helme         00:46:43 18:08:12   11:14 22  24:06 25  29:59 25  44:14 24  46:43 24 00:46:43
   28369                           ALGAJAD        11:14 22  12:52 27  05:53 25  14:15 20  02:29 26
                                                  06:10     07:40     02:58     11:15     01:24   
25. Gerol Riik                00:52:47 18:08:33   10:57 18  23:48 19  29:37 22  51:15 25  52:47 25 00:52:47
   28365                           ALGAJAD        10:57 18  12:51 24  05:49 22  21:38 26  01:32 16
                                                  05:53     07:39     02:54     18:38     00:27   
25. Greete Veski              00:52:47 18:08:33   10:57 18  23:48 19  29:37 22  51:15 25  52:47 25 00:52:47
   28366                           ALGAJAD        10:57 18  12:51 24  05:49 22  21:38 26  01:32 16
                                                  05:53     07:39     02:54     18:38     00:27   
25. Kert Sukamägi             00:52:47 18:08:33   10:57 18  23:48 19  29:37 22  51:15 25  52:47 25 00:52:47
   28367                           ALGAJAD        10:57 18  12:51 24  05:49 22  21:38 26  01:32 16
                                                  05:53     07:39     02:54     18:38     00:27   
28. Hella Maia Priks          01:09:17 16:54:31   23:01 28  44:32 28  52:59 28  65:32 28  69:17 28 01:09:17
   29325                           ALGAJAD        23:01 28  21:31 28  08:27 28  12:33 19  03:45 28
                                                  17:57     16:19     05:32     09:33     02:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:04     05:12     02:50     03:00     01:04   00:17:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 19.09.2018 22:51:40 Rakvere OK