Tapa kolmapäevak

13.09.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Raili Rooba
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 19 KP 5400 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv       00:46:48
 2.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:47:15 +00:27
 3.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:47:23 +00:35
 4.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv       00:47:34 +00:46
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:50:13 +03:25
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 5400 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:45:22
 2.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:46:49 +01:27
 3.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:57:38 +12:16
 4. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         01:21:52 +36:30
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 5400 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:38:38
 2. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA       00:46:32 +07:54
 3. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA       00:54:37 +15:59
 4.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       00:56:03 +17:25
N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 4610 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:38:35
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:44:27 +05:52
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:46:03 +07:28
 4. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv       00:53:26 +14:51
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4610 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:42:35
 2. 10082 Indrek Bergmann           Tapa VÕK   00:54:43 +12:08
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 4610 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:38:27
 2. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv       00:52:02 +13:35
 3.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   01:11:13 +32:46
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 4610 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:40:01
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:40:06 +00:05
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:57:53 +17:52
 4.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:07:01 +27:00
M21B Rada (3): 14 KP 3900 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:31:12
 2.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:35:19 +04:07
 3.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:35:44 +04:32
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:39:04 +07:52
 5.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:41:31 +10:19
 6.     0 Raigo Mõlder              x69        00:44:01 +12:49
 7.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:46:47 +15:35
 8.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:48:48 +17:36
 9. 21822 Tarmo Keel                           00:49:15 +18:03
N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 3900 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       01:15:14
N18 Rada (3): 14 KP 3900 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Lisbel Serbin             x48        01:30:16
 2. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       01:30:18 +00:02
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 3900 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:29:49
 2. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:34:14 +04:25
 3. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv       00:46:36 +16:47
M60 Rada (3): 14 KP 3900 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:42:26
 2.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:04:17 +21:51
 3.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:16:53 +34:27
N16 Rada (4): 11 KP 3160 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       00:25:41
 2. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       00:35:24 +09:43
 3. 11597 Katriine Vasemägi         Rakv       00:44:00 +18:19
 4.     0 Kertu Noor                x34        01:06:27 +40:46
N21B Rada (4): 11 KP 3160 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:37:24
 2. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 00:37:54 +00:30
N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 3160 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:37:39
 2. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:42:47 +05:08
N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 3160 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:37:45
 2.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:47:25 +09:40
 2.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:47:25 +09:40
 4. 26268 Marianne Peek                        01:39:29 +61:44
N50 Rada (4): 11 KP 3160 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:00:49
N55 Rada (4): 11 KP 3160 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:37:10
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:38:24 +01:14
 3.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:38:55 +01:45
M65 Rada (4): 11 KP 3160 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:40:27
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:45:15 +04:48
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:48:50 +08:23
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:51:56 +11:29
 5.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:02:46 +22:19
 6. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:07:09 +26:42
M14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3160 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:43:25
 2. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:48:15 +04:50
 3.  3635 Kristjan Raava            Rakv       01:14:41 +31:16
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2150 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:27:17
 2. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv       00:51:56 +24:39
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 2150 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:16:47
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:19:20 +02:33
 3. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:21:09 +04:22
 4. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       00:23:17 +06:30
 5. 23826 Maris Toropov                        00:39:03 +22:16
 6. 26631 Helena Raava              Aegviidu S 00:55:38 +38:51
 7. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Aegviidu S 00:56:27 +39:40
 8. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:59:23 +42:36
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 4 KP 1270 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:10:54
 2.     0 Robin Rohula              x37        00:14:35 +03:41
 3. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:18:04 +07:10
 4.     0 Grete Margareta Kalme                00:26:58 +16:04
 5. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:29:30 +18:36
 6. 27615 Anete Roosimägi                      00:32:06 +21:12
N12 Rada (6): 4 KP 1270 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv       00:12:10
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:41:21 19p
 2. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:24:40 17p
 3.   854 Jan Liister                          00:44:21 14p
 4.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:58:43 13p
 5.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:34:38 11p
 6.     0 Willem Kangur                        01:43:11 9p
 7. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:42:42 7p
 8.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:48:01 7p
 9.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:32:55 4p
10. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:11:33 2p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 19 KP 5400 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:38:38
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:45:22 +06:44
 3. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA      M18      00:46:32 +07:54
 4.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv      M21A     00:46:48 +08:10
 5.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      00:46:49 +08:11
 6.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     00:47:15 +08:37
 7.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     00:47:23 +08:45
 8.  4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv      M21A     00:47:34 +08:56
 9.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     00:50:13 +11:35
10. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA      M18      00:54:37 +15:59
11.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      00:56:03 +17:25
12.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      00:57:38 +19:00
13. 19496 Helar Kriisa                        M35      01:21:52 +43:14
#2 Rada (N21A,M40,M45,M50): 15 KP 4610 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      00:38:27
 2.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv      N21A     00:38:35 +00:08
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      00:40:01 +01:34
 4.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      00:40:06 +01:39
 5. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      00:42:35 +04:08
 6. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     00:44:27 +06:00
 7. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     00:46:03 +07:36
 8. 21332 Kalle Kukk                Rakv      M45      00:52:02 +13:35
 9. 12492 Kaie Kubri                Rakv      N21A     00:53:26 +14:59
10. 10082 Indrek Bergmann           Tapa VÕK  M40      00:54:43 +16:16
11.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv      M50      00:57:53 +19:26
12.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT     M50      01:07:01 +28:34
13.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK  M45      01:11:13 +32:46
#3 Rada (M21B,N35,N18,M55,M16,M60): 14 KP 3900 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv      M16      00:29:49
 2.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi ToiM21B     00:31:12 +01:23
 3. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M16      00:34:14 +04:25
 4.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada   M21B     00:35:19 +05:30
 5.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:35:44 +05:55
 6.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     00:39:04 +09:15
 7.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv      M21B     00:41:31 +11:42
 8. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      00:42:26 +12:37
 9.     0 Raigo Mõlder              x69       M21B     00:44:01 +14:12
10. 22127 Christopher Lään          Rakv      M16      00:46:36 +16:47
11.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21B     00:46:47 +16:58
12.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21B     00:48:48 +18:59
13. 21822 Tarmo Keel                          M21B     00:49:15 +19:26
14.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      01:04:17 +34:28
15. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      01:15:14 +45:25
16.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv      M60      01:16:53 +47:04
17.     0 Lisbel Serbin             x48       N18      01:30:16 +60:27
18. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv      N18      01:30:18 +60:29
#4 Rada (N16,N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M65,M14): 11 KP 3160 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N16      00:25:41
 2. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA      N16      00:35:24 +09:43
 3.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      00:37:10 +11:29
 4. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     00:37:24 +11:43
 5.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N40      00:37:39 +11:58
 6.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:37:45 +12:04
 7. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     00:37:54 +12:13
 8.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      00:38:24 +12:43
 9.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N55      00:38:55 +13:14
10.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:40:27 +14:46
11. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      00:42:47 +17:06
12. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      M14      00:43:25 +17:44
13. 11597 Katriine Vasemägi         Rakv      N16      00:44:00 +18:19
14.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:45:15 +19:34
15.  9485 Anu Kilki                           N45      00:47:25 +21:44
15.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      00:47:25 +21:44
17. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      M14      00:48:15 +22:34
18.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:48:50 +23:09
19.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:51:56 +26:15
20. 26525 Aive Mõttus                         N50      01:00:49 +35:08
21.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      01:02:46 +37:05
22.     0 Kertu Noor                x34       N16      01:06:27 +40:46
23. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      01:07:09 +41:28
24.  3635 Kristjan Raava            Rakv      M14      01:14:41 +49:00
25. 26268 Marianne Peek                       N45      01:39:29 +73:48
#5 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 7 KP 2150 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      00:16:47
 2. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:19:20 +02:33
 3. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:21:09 +04:22
 4. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv      N14      00:23:17 +06:30
 5. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv      M12      00:27:17 +10:30
 6. 23826 Maris Toropov                       N14      00:39:03 +22:16
 7. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv      M12      00:51:56 +35:09
 8. 26631 Helena Raava              Aegviidu SN14      00:55:38 +38:51
 9. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Aegviidu SN14      00:56:27 +39:40
10. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA      N14      00:59:23 +42:36
#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 4 KP 1270 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:10:54
 2. 21674 Anett Kari                Rakv      N12      00:12:10 +01:16
 3.     0 Robin Rohula              x37       ALGAJAD  00:14:35 +03:41
 4. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:18:04 +07:10
 5.     0 Grete Margareta Kalme               ALGAJAD  00:26:58 +16:04
 6. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                      ALGAJAD  00:29:30 +18:36
 7. 27615 Anete Roosimägi                     ALGAJAD  00:32:06 +21:12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 13.09.2017 21:14:38 Rakvere OK