Viitna kolmapäevak

6.09.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 17 KP 7140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru       00:52:08
 2.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:08:37 +16:29
 3.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:13:57 +21:49
 4. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:26:57 +34:49
 5.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:31:23 +39:15
 6.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:32:57 +40:49
 7.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:33:35 +41:27
 8.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:43:43 +51:35
M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 7140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv       00:49:54
 2.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:54:10 +04:16
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:55:08 +05:14
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:02:07 +12:13
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:06:57 +17:03
 6.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:24:18 +34:24
 7. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:25:19 +35:25
M18 Rada (1): 17 KP 7140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:59:31
 2.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:55:52 +56:21
M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 5850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:00:38
 2. 10082 Indrek Bergmann           Tapa VÕK   01:21:08 +20:30
M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 5850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:51:26
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                     00:54:33 +03:07
 3.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK   01:34:29 +43:03
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 5850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:48:54
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:50:43 +01:49
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:52:26 +03:32
 4.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       00:53:32 +04:38
 5.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:16:53 +27:59
N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 5850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:53:15
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:02:09 +08:54
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:04:22 +11:07
 4. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:05:47 +12:32
 5.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:05:53 +12:38
 6. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:13:36 +20:21
 7. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:33:19 +40:04
 8. 21336 Kaja Ligi                            01:33:28 +40:13
M21B Rada (3): 13 KP 4320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada    00:37:51
 2.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv       00:40:19 +02:28
 3.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:44:09 +06:18
 4.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:45:05 +07:14
 5.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:46:14 +08:23
 6.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:49:29 +11:38
 7. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  00:58:51 +21:00
 8. 21822 Tarmo Keel                           01:05:13 +27:22
 9.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:12:41 +34:50
10.     0 Aap Allmägi                          01:27:20 +49:29
11.     0 Alo Allmägi                          01:27:44 +49:53
M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 4320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:45:13
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:53:14 +08:01
M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 4320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:44:48
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:47:43 +02:55
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:07:03 +22:15
 4.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv       01:10:33 +25:45
N35 Rada (3): 13 KP 4320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:54:02
 2.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           01:01:20 +07:18
N18 Rada (3): 13 KP 4320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       00:55:06
N21B Rada (4): 10 KP 3100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-Nigul 00:43:06
 2. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:53:18 +10:12
 3. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:53:23 +10:17
N40 Rada (4): 10 KP 3100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:31:45
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:36:08 +04:23
 3. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:43:51 +12:06
N45 Rada (4): 10 KP 3100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:39:31
 2.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:50:53 +11:22
 3.     0 Katrin Proosa                        00:57:31 +18:00
 4.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:01:02 +21:31
 5. 26268 Marianne Peek                        01:13:48 +34:17
 6. 26648 Heli Eerik                           01:19:44 +40:13
N50 Rada (4): 10 KP 3100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9880 Tiina Jamsja              Sakussaare 01:03:41
N55 Rada (4): 10 KP 3100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:37:18
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:38:19 +01:01
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:39:36 +02:18
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:43:29 +06:11
 5. 26260 Viive Kiis                           00:49:05 +11:47
 6.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:57:40 +20:22
 7.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       00:57:59 +20:41
 8.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:08:50 +31:32
M65 Rada (4): 10 KP 3100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:36:44
 2.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:37:10 +00:26
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:39:35 +02:51
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:42:03 +05:19
 5.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:43:13 +06:29
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:49:02 +12:18
 7.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv       01:02:20 +25:36
 8. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:14:38 +37:54
M14 Rada (4): 10 KP 3100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:26:27
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 1690 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Virve                         00:18:49
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:24:58 +06:09
 3. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv       00:54:46 +35:57
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 1690 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:17:44
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:18:27 +00:43
 3. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:20:37 +02:53
N65 Rada (5): 7 KP 1690 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:40:09
N12 Rada (6): 6 KP 1640 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:38:47
ALGAJAD Rada (6): 6 KP 1640 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:40
 2.     0 Katriine Vasemägi                    00:16:44 +01:04
 3. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                     00:22:19 +06:39
 4. 13108 Merit Mõtus                          00:22:34 +06:54
 5. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                       00:30:36 +14:56
VABARADA ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:51:08 15p
 2.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:56:34 15p
 3.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:01:03 15p
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:14:31 15p
 5.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:12:00 13p
 6. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 01:11:42 12p
 7.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:14:32 12p
 8. 23812 Priit Kuuskla                        01:48:02 12p
 9. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:10:31 11p
10.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:53:35 10p
11. 17315 Leho Lahtvee                         01:50:21 9p
12.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:08:07 8p
13. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:40:00 7p
14.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas   00:40:58 6p
15. 23811 Kirke Kriisa                         00:21:01 3p
16. 24403 Irina Kniazeva                       01:08:17 2p
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 17 KP 7140 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv      M35      00:49:54
 2.  4191 Kaur Kase                 Võru      M21A     00:52:08 +02:14
 3.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv      M35      00:54:10 +04:16
 4.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko      M35      00:55:08 +05:14
 5. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv      M18      00:59:31 +09:37
 6.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv      M35      01:02:07 +12:13
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv      M35      01:06:57 +17:03
 8.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv      M21A     01:08:37 +18:43
 9.  9465 Mart Suursu                         M21A     01:13:57 +24:03
10.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv      M35      01:24:18 +34:24
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT    M35      01:25:19 +35:25
12. 25502 Marek Pritsik                       M21A     01:26:57 +37:03
13.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv      M21A     01:31:23 +41:29
14.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas  M21A     01:32:57 +43:03
15.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv      M21A     01:33:35 +43:41
16.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv      M21A     01:43:43 +53:49
17.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv      M18      01:55:52 +65:58
#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 5850 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv      M50      00:48:54
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv      M50      00:50:43 +01:49
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT    M45      00:51:26 +02:32
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv      M50      00:52:26 +03:32
 5.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv      N21A     00:53:15 +04:21
 6.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                      M50      00:53:32 +04:38
 7. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg                    M45      00:54:33 +05:39
 8. 21149 Taimo Lipp                          M40      01:00:38 +11:44
 9. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv      N21A     01:02:09 +13:15
10.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON       N21A     01:04:22 +15:28
11. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv      N21A     01:05:47 +16:53
12.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      N21A     01:05:53 +16:59
13. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv      N21A     01:13:36 +24:42
14.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M50      01:16:53 +27:59
15. 10082 Indrek Bergmann           Tapa VÕK  M40      01:21:08 +32:14
16. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko      N21A     01:33:19 +44:25
17. 21336 Kaja Ligi                           N21A     01:33:28 +44:34
18.   572 Raul Mõtus                KUNDA OK  M45      01:34:29 +45:35
#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N35,N18): 13 KP 4320 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  9878 Erti Paalberg             SK Rada   M21B     00:37:51
 2.  9885 Pent Paalberg             Rakv      M21B     00:40:19 +02:28
 3.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA    M21B     00:44:09 +06:18
 4.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv      M60      00:44:48 +06:57
 5.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv      M21B     00:45:05 +07:14
 6.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv      M55      00:45:13 +07:22
 7.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv      M21B     00:46:14 +08:23
 8. 13888 Hannes Konist                       M60      00:47:43 +09:52
 9.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv      M21B     00:49:29 +11:38
10.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv      M55      00:53:14 +15:23
11. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv      N35      00:54:02 +16:11
12. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv      N18      00:55:06 +17:15
13. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK M21B     00:58:51 +21:00
14.  2223 Mirje Vilt                          N35      01:01:20 +23:29
15. 21822 Tarmo Keel                          M21B     01:05:13 +27:22
16.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv      M60      01:07:03 +29:12
17.  4696 Ilmar Loite               Rakv      M60      01:10:33 +32:42
18.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      M21B     01:12:41 +34:50
19.     0 Aap Allmägi                         M21B     01:27:20 +49:29
20.     0 Alo Allmägi                         M21B     01:27:44 +49:53
#4 Rada (N21B,N40,N45,N50,N55,M65,M14,N16): 10 KP 3100 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv      M14      00:26:27
 2.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv      N40      00:31:45 +05:18
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv      N40      00:36:08 +09:41
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  M65      00:36:44 +10:17
 5.   412 Lembit Talli                        M65      00:37:10 +10:43
 6.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv      N55      00:37:18 +10:51
 7.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv      N55      00:38:19 +11:52
 8.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv      N45      00:39:31 +13:04
 9.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas  M65      00:39:35 +13:08
10.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv      N55      00:39:36 +13:09
11.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv      M65      00:42:03 +15:36
12. 19874 Egle Mäitse               Viru-NigulN21B     00:43:06 +16:39
13.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed    M65      00:43:13 +16:46
14.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      N55      00:43:29 +17:02
15. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                        N40      00:43:51 +17:24
16.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada   M65      00:49:02 +22:35
17. 26260 Viive Kiis                          N55      00:49:05 +22:38
18.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv      N45      00:50:53 +24:26
19. 25507 Kertu Olu                           N21B     00:53:18 +26:51
20. 25911 Signe Olu                           N21B     00:53:23 +26:56
21.     0 Katrin Proosa                       N45      00:57:31 +31:04
22.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed    N55      00:57:40 +31:13
23.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv      N55      00:57:59 +31:32
24.  9485 Anu Kilki                           N45      01:01:02 +34:35
25.  5262 Ilmar Raidalu             Rakv      M65      01:02:20 +35:53
26.  9880 Tiina Jamsja              SakussaareN50      01:03:41 +37:14
27.  9881 Tiina Reintal             TepelväljaN55      01:08:50 +42:23
28. 26268 Marianne Peek                       N45      01:13:48 +47:21
29. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  M65      01:14:38 +48:11
30. 26648 Heli Eerik                          N45      01:19:44 +53:17
#5 Rada (M12,N14,N65): 7 KP 1690 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv      N14      00:17:44
 2. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada   N14      00:18:27 +00:43
 3. 16093 Marlon Virve                        M12      00:18:49 +01:05
 4. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv      N14      00:20:37 +02:53
 5. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv      M12      00:24:58 +07:14
 6.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv      N65      00:40:09 +22:25
 7. 20383 Timo Tiimus               Rakv      M12      00:54:46 +37:02
#6 Rada (N12,ALGAJAD): 6 KP 1640 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv      ALGAJAD  00:15:40
 2.     0 Katriine Vasemägi                   ALGAJAD  00:16:44 +01:04
 3. 25206 Kirke Maria Mägi                    ALGAJAD  00:22:19 +06:39
 4. 13108 Merit Mõtus                         ALGAJAD  00:22:34 +06:54
 5. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg                      ALGAJAD  00:30:36 +14:56
 6.     0 Lola-Liis Naan                      N12      00:38:47 +23:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 6.09.2017 22:17:59 Rakvere OK