Miila kolmapäevak

30.08.2017
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Riho Kokk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A]
[M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55]
[M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50]
[N55] [VABARADA]
M21A Rada (1): 16 KP 5610 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 58)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Poopuu               00:54:26 18:51:31   01:42  1  06:16  1  10:47  1  15:19  1  18:06  1  24:56  1  29:37  1  32:05  1  36:24  1  38:28  1  43:30  1  45:54  1  47:44  1  50:08  1  52:30  1  53:57  1  54:26  1 00:54:26
     888 JOKA                      M21A           01:42  1  04:34  1  04:31  1  04:32  1  02:47  5  06:50  8  04:41  1  02:28  1  04:19  5  02:04  2  05:02  1  02:24  2  01:50  1  02:24  1  02:22  1  01:27  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Preitof              01:02:43 18:08:00   02:08  3  07:18  2  13:15  2  19:25  3  22:02  3  27:57  3  33:08  2  36:08  2  40:02  2  42:50  2  49:30  2  52:01  2  54:51  2  57:49  2  60:35  2  62:06  2  62:43  2 01:02:43
    2260 Harju KEK                 M21A           02:08  3  05:10  2  05:57  4  06:10  4  02:37  4  05:55  3  05:11  2  03:00  3  03:54  1  02:48  8  06:40  5  02:31  5  02:50  7  02:58  6  02:46  2  01:31  4  00:37  8
                                                  00:26     00:36     01:26     01:38    -00:10    -00:55     00:30     00:32    -00:25     00:44     01:38     00:07     01:00     00:34     00:24     00:04     00:08   
 3. Rein Unt                  01:05:51 18:29:25   05:17  8  12:31  7  17:51  4  23:36  4  26:09  4  31:49  4  38:13  4  41:31  4  45:25  4  47:48  4  52:52  3  55:32  3  58:09  3  61:01  3  63:49  3  65:18  3  65:51  3 01:05:51
     320 TON                       M21A           05:17  8  07:14  5  05:20  3  05:45  3  02:33  3  05:40  2  06:24  5  03:18  5  03:54  1  02:23  6  05:04  2  02:40  6  02:37  2  02:52  5  02:48  3  01:29  3  00:33  7
                                                  03:35     02:40     00:49     01:13    -00:14    -01:10     01:43     00:50    -00:25     00:19     00:02     00:16     00:47     00:28     00:26     00:02     00:04   
 4. Madis Moor                01:12:24 17:39:47   02:15  5  15:17  8  22:39  8  29:01  7  31:31  6  36:59  6  42:45  6  45:26  5  49:48  5  52:10  5  58:04  4  60:26  4  63:07  4  65:47  4  70:05  4  71:55  4  72:24  4 01:12:24
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           02:15  5  13:02  9  07:22  5  06:22  5  02:30  2  05:28  1  05:46  3  02:41  2  04:22  6  02:22  5  05:54  4  02:22  1  02:41  3  02:40  2  04:18  7  01:50  6  00:29  2
                                                  00:33     08:28     02:51     01:50    -00:17    -01:22     01:05     00:13     00:03     00:18     00:52    -00:02     00:51     00:16     01:56     00:23     00:00   
 5. Marek Pritsik             01:13:24 17:05:30   01:48  2  08:03  3  13:21  3  18:54  2  21:21  2  27:34  2  33:51  3  36:51  3  40:57  3  42:57  3  58:38  5  61:06  5  63:49  5  66:40  5  71:41  5  73:01  5  73:24  5 01:13:24
   25502                           M21A           01:48  2  06:15  4  05:18  2  05:33  2  02:27  1  06:13  5  06:17  4  03:00  3  04:06  4  02:00  1  15:41  9  02:28  4  02:43  4  02:51  4  05:01  8  01:20  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:06     01:41     00:47     01:01    -00:20    -00:37     01:36     00:32    -00:13    -00:04     10:39     00:04     00:53     00:27     02:39    -00:07    -00:06   
 6. Andres Vaide              01:14:51 17:02:03   02:09  4  08:13  4  19:12  5  25:39  5  29:05  5  35:02  5  41:29  5  48:36  6  52:30  6  54:36  6  60:22  6  63:10  6  65:57  6  68:41  6  72:07  6  74:21  6  74:51  6 01:14:51
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           02:09  4  06:04  3  10:59  8  06:27  6  03:26  7  05:57  4  06:27  6  07:07  9  03:54  1  02:06  3  05:46  3  02:48  7  02:47  5  02:44  3  03:26  5  02:14  7  00:30  4
                                                  00:27     01:30     06:28     01:55     00:39    -00:53     01:46     04:39    -00:25     00:02     00:44     00:24     00:57     00:20     01:04     00:47     00:01   
 7. Mart Suursu               01:23:53 17:15:55   02:30  7  11:24  6  21:52  7  28:45  6  31:34  7  39:01  7  46:58  7  53:32  7  58:17  7  60:26  7  67:56  7  70:57  7  74:08  7  77:27  7  81:39  7  83:21  7  83:53  7 01:23:53
    9465                           M21A           02:30  7  08:54  7  10:28  6  06:53  7  02:49  6  07:27  9  07:57  7  06:34  8  04:45  7  02:09  4  07:30  6  03:01  8  03:11  8  03:19  8  04:12  6  01:42  5  00:32  6
                                                  00:48     04:20     05:57     02:21     00:02     00:37     03:16     04:06     00:26     00:05     02:28     00:37     01:21     00:55     01:50     00:15     00:03   
 8. Madis Lepiksaar           01:48:58 17:03:59   05:39  9  16:06  9  45:22  9  54:35  9  58:18  9  64:58  9  73:02  9  77:57  9  82:58  9  85:36  9  94:05  9  96:31  9  99:19  9 102:21  9 105:42  8 108:27  8 108:58  8 01:48:58
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           05:39  9  10:27  8  29:16  9  09:13  9  03:43  8  06:40  7  08:04  8  04:55  7  05:01  8  02:38  7  08:29  7  02:26  3  02:48  6  03:02  7  03:21  4  02:45  8  00:31  5
                                                  03:57     05:53     24:45     04:41     00:56    -00:10     03:23     02:27     00:42     00:34     03:27     00:02     00:58     00:38     00:59     01:18     00:02   
 9. Priit Kuuskla             01:51:30 16:46:42   02:22  6  10:54  5  21:22  6  30:29  8  34:53  8  41:11  8  59:47  8  64:03  8  69:50  8  72:47  8  85:00  8  88:18  8  92:12  8  95:43  8 107:11  9 110:40  9 111:30  9 01:51:30
   23812                           M21A           02:22  6  08:32  6  10:28  6  09:07  8  04:24  9  06:18  6  18:36  9  04:16  6  05:47  9  02:57  9  12:13  8  03:18  9  03:54  9  03:31  9  11:28  9  03:29  9  00:50  9
                                                  00:40     03:58     05:57     04:35     01:37    -00:32     13:55     01:48     01:28     00:53     07:11     00:54     02:04     01:07     09:06     02:02     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:34     04:31     04:32     02:27     05:28     04:41     02:28     03:54     02:00     05:02     02:22     01:50     02:24     02:22     01:20     00:23   00:52:00

M35 Rada (1): 16 KP 5610 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 58)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Järve               00:52:04 17:27:30   01:45  3  05:40  1  10:08  1  15:59  1  18:00  1  22:49  1  27:27  1  30:03  1  33:14  1  35:20  1  40:56  1  43:11  1  45:31  1  48:05  2  50:33  1  51:37  1  52:04  1 00:52:04
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            01:45  3  03:55  1  04:28  1  05:51  5  02:01  1  04:49  2  04:38  1  02:36  3  03:11  3  02:06  1  05:36  4  02:15  5  02:20  5  02:34  4  02:28  1  01:04  1  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:53:18 18:06:12   01:35  2  06:34  5  11:30  4  16:18  2  18:45  2  23:30  2  28:10  2  31:04  2  34:24  2  36:36  2  41:25  2  43:40  2  45:42  2  48:00  1  51:34  2  52:56  2  53:18  2 00:53:18
    3179 Rakv                      M35            01:35  2  04:59  5  04:56  2  04:48  1  02:27  2  04:45  1  04:40  2  02:54  6  03:20  4  02:12  2  04:49  1  02:15  5  02:02  2  02:18  1  03:34  7  01:22  5  00:22  2
                                                 -00:10     01:04     00:28    -01:03     00:26    -00:04     00:02     00:18     00:09     00:06    -00:47     00:00    -00:18    -00:16     01:06     00:18    -00:05   
 3. Tarmo Kuub                00:53:34 18:34:00   01:47  4  06:14  3  11:19  3  17:27  4  20:07  4  25:04  3  29:46  3  32:14  3  35:18  3  37:39  3  42:30  3  44:19  3  46:17  3  48:39  3  51:50  3  53:10  3  53:34  3 00:53:34
    4731 LSF PT                    M35            01:47  4  04:27  3  05:05  4  06:08  6  02:40  3  04:57  3  04:42  3  02:28  1  03:04  2  02:21  3  04:51  2  01:49  1  01:58  1  02:22  2  03:11  4  01:20  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:02     00:32     00:37     00:17     00:39     00:08     00:04    -00:08    -00:07     00:15    -00:45    -00:26    -00:22    -00:12     00:43     00:16    -00:03   
 4. Kuno Rooba                00:59:09 17:31:07   01:30  1  05:43  2  11:01  2  16:24  3  19:56  3  25:35  4  30:53  5  33:35  4  38:26  4  41:04  4  46:59  4  49:09  4  51:58  4  54:29  4  57:21  4  58:41  4  59:09  4 00:59:09
    1046 Rakv                      M35            01:30  1  04:13  2  05:18  5  05:23  2  03:32  8  05:39  5  05:18  6  02:42  4  04:51  7  02:38  6  05:55  6  02:10  3  02:49  7  02:31  3  02:52  2  01:20  3  00:28  6
                                                 -00:15     00:18     00:50    -00:28     01:31     00:50     00:40     00:06     01:40     00:32     00:19    -00:05     00:29    -00:03     00:24     00:16     00:01   
 5. Arthur Raichmann          01:02:06 17:34:23   01:51  5  07:39  6  12:38  6  18:01  6  20:46  6  25:46  5  30:29  4  36:32  5  40:07  5  42:28  5  47:42  5  49:49  5  52:03  5  54:45  5  57:38  5  61:34  5  62:06  5 01:02:06
    2371 LSF PT                    M35            01:51  5  05:48  6  04:59  3  05:23  2  02:45  4  05:00  4  04:43  4  06:03  9  03:35  5  02:21  3  05:14  3  02:07  2  02:14  4  02:42  5  02:53  3  03:56  9  00:32  8
                                                  00:06     01:53     00:31    -00:28     00:44     00:11     00:05     03:27     00:24     00:15    -00:22    -00:08    -00:06     00:08     00:25     02:52     00:05   
 6. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:04:08 18:28:12   02:16  7  09:18  8  15:11  7  21:53  7  24:50  7  30:33  7  35:40  7  38:10  7  41:12  6  43:40  6  49:25  6  51:36  6  53:38  6  56:27  6  62:10  6  63:40  6  64:08  6 01:04:08
    2231 Rakv                      M35            02:16  7  07:02  9  05:53  6  06:42  7  02:57  6  05:43  6  05:07  5  02:30  2  03:02  1  02:28  5  05:45  5  02:11  4  02:02  2  02:49  6  05:43  9  01:30  6  00:28  6
                                                  00:31     03:07     01:25     00:51     00:56     00:54     00:29    -00:06    -00:09     00:22     00:09    -00:04    -00:18     00:15     03:15     00:26     00:01   
 7. Aleksander Pritsik        01:05:23 17:13:26   01:52  6  06:26  4  12:23  5  17:50  5  20:44  5  28:40  6  34:21  6  37:10  6  41:50  7  44:29  7  52:30  7  54:54  7  57:18  7  60:16  7  63:41  7  65:00  7  65:23  7 01:05:23
    2018 Rakv                      M35            01:52  6  04:34  4  05:57  7  05:27  4  02:54  5  07:56  9  05:41  7  02:49  5  04:40  6  02:39  7  08:01  8  02:24  7  02:24  6  02:58  7  03:25  6  01:19  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:07     00:39     01:29    -00:24     00:53     03:07     01:03     00:13     01:29     00:33     02:25     00:09     00:04     00:24     00:57     00:15    -00:04   
 8. Rünno Sulg                01:24:43 17:36:40   02:35  9  09:03  7  16:06  8  22:58  8  27:40  8  35:12  8  42:29  8  46:01  8  57:11  8  61:54  8  68:57  8  71:34  8  75:29  8  78:55  8  82:18  8  83:57  8  84:43  8 01:24:43
    1836 LSF PT                    M35            02:35  9  06:28  7  07:03  8  06:52  8  04:42  9  07:32  7  07:17  8  03:32  7  11:10  9  04:43  9  07:03  7  02:37  8  03:55  9  03:26  8  03:23  5  01:39  7  00:46  9
                                                  00:50     02:33     02:35     01:01     02:41     02:43     02:39     00:56     07:59     02:37     01:27     00:22     01:35     00:52     00:55     00:35     00:19   
 9. Riho Männi                01:37:06 16:52:59   02:31  8  09:26  9  22:49  9  30:42  9  34:05  9  41:58  9  49:34  9  55:16  9  62:15  9  65:02  9  77:46  9  81:26  9  85:04  9  88:48  9  93:41  9  96:46  9  97:06  9 01:37:06
     902 Lehola                    M35            02:31  8  06:55  8  13:23  9  07:53  9  03:23  7  07:53  8  07:36  9  05:42  8  06:59  8  02:47  8  12:44  9  03:40  9  03:38  8  03:44  9  04:53  8  03:05  8  00:20  1
                                                  00:46     03:00     08:55     02:02     01:22     03:04     02:58     03:06     03:48     00:41     07:08     01:25     01:18     01:10     02:25     02:01    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     03:55     04:28     04:48     02:01     04:45     04:38     02:28     03:02     02:06     04:49     01:49     01:58     02:18     02:28     01:04     00:20   00:48:27

M18 Rada (1): 16 KP 5610 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 58)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Sander Pritsik            01:36:45 17:03:47   05:55  1  13:21  1  21:39  1  32:57  1  37:31  1  46:09  1  55:41  1  61:06  1  66:45  1  70:12  1  77:51  1  81:05  1  84:51  1  89:44  1  93:53  1  95:50  1  96:45  1 01:36:45
   11597 Rakv                      M18            05:55  1  07:26  1  08:18  1  11:18  1  04:34  1  08:38  1  09:32  1  05:25  1  05:39  1  03:27  1  07:39  1  03:14  1  03:46  1  04:53  1  04:09  1  01:57  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:55     07:26     08:18     11:18     04:34     08:38     09:32     05:25     05:39     03:27     07:39     03:14     03:46     04:53     04:09     01:57     00:55   01:36:45

M40 Rada (2): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 60)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Taimo Lipp                01:24:31 18:09:14   02:14  1  06:13  1  08:54  1  11:05  1  17:45  1  31:15  1  34:26  1  37:41  1  43:27  1  62:53  1  69:04  1  71:27  1  75:01  1  81:40  1  84:02  1  84:31  1 01:24:31
   21149                           M40            02:14  1  03:59  1  02:41  1  02:11  1  06:40  1  13:30  1  03:11  1  03:15  1  05:46  1  19:26  1  06:11  1  02:23  1  03:34  1  06:39  1  02:22  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:59     02:41     02:11     06:40     13:30     03:11     03:15     05:46     19:26     06:11     02:23     03:34     06:39     02:22     00:29   01:24:31

M45 Rada (2): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 60)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:21:28 17:16:34   02:02  1  07:41  1  10:00  1  20:14  1  25:38  1  42:31  1  46:10  1  49:18  1  52:35  1  60:10  1  66:01  1  68:43  1  71:55  1  79:23  1  81:03  1  81:28  1 01:21:28
   23800                           M45            02:02  1  05:39  1  02:19  1  10:14  1  05:24  1  16:53  1  03:39  1  03:08  1  03:17  1  07:35  1  05:51  1  02:42  1  03:12  1  07:28  1  01:40  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     05:39     02:19     10:14     05:24     16:53     03:39     03:08     03:17     07:35     05:51     02:42     03:12     07:28     01:40     00:25   01:21:28

M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 60)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Rein Kriks                00:57:21 17:51:20   02:30  3  06:18  1  08:53  1  10:53  1  16:54  1  19:46  1  23:37  1  26:58  1  29:35  1  37:27  1  42:47  1  45:05  1  47:53  1  50:47  1  52:30  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
    1823 Rakv                      M50            02:30  3  03:48  1  02:35  1  02:00  1  06:01  1  02:52  1  03:51  1  03:21  1  02:37  1  07:52  3  05:20  1  02:18  1  02:48  1  02:54  1  01:43  1  04:51  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalev Sirge               01:08:01 17:29:27   02:21  2  06:52  2  09:58  2  12:50  2  19:27  2  30:17  2  34:58  2  39:56  2  42:47  2  48:55  2  56:10  2  58:35  2  61:32  2  65:01  2  67:31  2  68:01  2 01:08:01
    3592 Rakv                      M50            02:21  2  04:31  2  03:06  2  02:52  3  06:37  2  10:50  3  04:41  3  04:58  4  02:51  2  06:08  1  07:15  2  02:25  2  02:57  2  03:29  3  02:30  4  00:30  1
                                                 -00:09     00:43     00:31     00:52     00:36     07:58     00:50     01:37     00:14    -01:44     01:55     00:07     00:09     00:35     00:47    -04:21   
 3. Aare Limberg              01:16:41 17:25:57   03:07  4  08:03  3  11:56  4  14:43  3  22:52  3  34:01  3  39:34  3  43:48  3  47:01  3  54:36  3  63:30  3  66:19  3  70:08  3  74:01  3  75:49  3  76:41  3 01:16:41
    3584 Rakv                      M50            03:07  4  04:56  3  03:53  4  02:47  2  08:09  3  11:09  4  05:33  4  04:14  2  03:13  3  07:35  2  08:54  3  02:49  3  03:49  4  03:53  4  01:48  2  00:52  3
                                                  00:37     01:08     01:18     00:47     02:08     08:17     01:42     00:53     00:36    -00:17     03:34     00:31     01:01     00:59     00:05    -03:59   
 4. Tarmo Maasing             01:34:40 17:25:21   02:04  1  08:03  3  11:11  3  20:55  4  35:11  4  40:00  4  44:03  4  48:36  4  52:48  4  60:41  4  81:51  4  84:43  4  88:23  4  91:50  4  94:05  4  94:40  4 01:34:40
    4151 Rakv                      M50            02:04  1  05:59  4  03:08  3  09:44  4  14:16  4  04:49  2  04:03  2  04:33  3  04:12  4  07:53  4  21:10  4  02:52  4  03:40  3  03:27  2  02:15  3  00:35  2
                                                 -00:26     02:11     00:33     07:44     08:15     01:57     00:12     01:12     01:35     00:01     15:50     00:34     00:52     00:33     00:32    -04:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     03:48     02:35     02:00     06:01     02:52     03:51     03:21     02:37     06:08     05:20     02:18     02:48     02:54     01:43     00:30   00:50:50

N21A Rada (2): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 60)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Signe Raidmets            01:06:11 17:35:28   66:11  4                                                                                                                                                       01:06:11
    5325 TON                       N21A           66:11  4                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  00:00                                                                                                                                                         
 2. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:15:59 17:26:37   02:36  3  09:00  2  12:06  2  15:24  1  23:17  1  30:12  1  35:20  1  40:00  1  43:55  1  53:20  1  63:12  1  65:51  1  69:39  1  73:47  1  75:29  1  75:59  1 01:15:59
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           02:36  3  06:24  2  03:06  2  03:18  1  07:53  1  06:55  1  05:08  3  04:40  1  03:55  3  09:25  3  09:52  3  02:39  3  03:48  3  04:08  3  01:42  1  00:30  3
                                                 -63:35                                                                                                                                                         
 3. Evelyn Himma              01:28:23 17:09:09   02:13  2  09:55  3  12:36  3  18:54  2  27:46  2  48:04  2  52:17  2  60:05  2  63:01  2  69:10  2  76:32  2  79:01  2  81:59  2  85:25  2  87:58  2  88:23  2 01:28:23
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           02:13  2  07:42  3  02:41  1  06:18  2  08:52  2  20:18  3  04:13  1  07:48  2  02:56  1  06:09  1  07:22  2  02:29  2  02:58  2  03:26  1  02:33  3  00:25  1
                                                 -63:58                                                                                                                                                         
 4. Merike Mets               01:30:16 17:07:15   02:03  1  06:26  1  11:44  1  20:16  3  29:39  3  49:18  3  54:15  3  62:06  3  65:02  3  71:13  3  78:31  3  80:57  3  83:54  3  87:21  3  89:49  3  90:16  3 01:30:16
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           02:03  1  04:23  1  05:18  3  08:32  3  09:23  3  19:39  2  04:57  2  07:51  3  02:56  1  06:11  2  07:18  1  02:26  1  02:57  1  03:27  2  02:28  2  00:27  2
                                                 -64:08                                                                                                                                                         
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     04:23     02:41     03:18     07:53     06:55     04:13     04:40     02:56     06:09     07:18     02:26     02:57     03:26     01:42     00:25   01:03:25

M21B Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 64)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 75)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Pung               00:56:07 17:42:00   02:23  2  13:01  2  17:52  1  24:45  1  27:50  1  31:38  1  35:14  1  39:23  1  42:33  1  44:47  1  47:23  1  53:55  1  55:36  1  56:07  1 00:56:07
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           02:23  2  10:38  2  04:51  2  06:53  1  03:05  1  03:48  2  03:36  1  04:09  1  03:10  1  02:14  2  02:36  1  06:32  2  01:41  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teivo Tõemets             01:01:01 17:34:50   02:22  1  11:18  1  18:34  2  27:29  2  31:01  2  34:15  2  39:48  2  45:39  2  49:09  2  51:19  2  54:50  2  58:36  2  60:33  2  61:01  2 01:01:01
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           02:22  1  08:56  1  07:16  3  08:55  3  03:32  3  03:14  1  05:33  3  05:51  3  03:30  2  02:10  1  03:31  2  03:46  1  01:57  2  00:28  1
                                                 -00:01    -01:42     02:25     02:02     00:27    -00:34     01:57     01:42     00:20    -00:04     00:55    -02:46     00:16    -00:03   
 3. Reimo Moor                01:13:32 18:17:00   03:35  3  18:39  3  23:20  3  30:58  3  34:11  3  38:53  3  43:01  3  47:15  3  54:00  3  57:51  3  61:34  3  69:43  3  72:53  3  73:32  3 01:13:32
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           03:35  3  15:04  3  04:41  1  07:38  2  03:13  2  04:42  3  04:08  2  04:14  2  06:45  3  03:51  3  03:43  3  08:09  3  03:10  3  00:39  3
                                                  01:12     04:26    -00:10     00:45     00:08     00:54     00:32     00:05     03:35     01:37     01:07     01:37     01:29     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     08:56     04:41     06:53     03:05     03:14     03:36     04:09     03:10     02:10     02:36     03:46     01:41     00:28   00:50:47

M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 64)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 75)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Urmas Heinsoo             01:32:01 17:44:39   03:01  1  30:17  1  36:59  1  45:41  1  51:00  1  56:59  1  67:17  1  74:08  1  77:17  1  80:39  1  84:41  1  89:25  1  91:23  1  92:01  1 01:32:01
     806 Rakv                      M55            03:01  1  27:16  1  06:42  1  08:42  1  05:19  1  05:59  1  10:18  1  06:51  1  03:09  1  03:22  1  04:02  1  04:44  1  01:58  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     27:16     06:42     08:42     05:19     05:59     10:18     06:51     03:09     03:22     04:02     04:44     01:58     00:38   01:32:01

M60 Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 64)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 75)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Neeme Malva               01:21:04 17:23:30   03:26  3  13:24  1  18:23  1  28:09  1  33:08  1  40:48  1  47:54  1  59:29  2  63:20  2  66:46  1  72:18  2  77:08  1  79:58  1  81:04  1 01:21:04
    3586 Rakv                      M60            03:26  3  09:58  1  04:59  1  09:46  2  04:59  3  07:40  2  07:06  3  11:35  2  03:51  2  03:26  1  05:32  3  04:50  2  02:50  2  01:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Kuusik                01:28:50 17:42:41   03:06  2  20:04  3  31:58  2  40:25  2  45:02  2  48:10  2  52:50  2  59:25  1  62:24  1  67:58  2  71:16  1  86:51  2  88:23  2  88:50  2 01:28:50
     811 Rakv                      M60            03:06  2  16:58  3  11:54  2  08:27  1  04:37  2  03:08  1  04:40  2  06:35  1  02:59  1  05:34  2  03:18  1  15:35  3  01:32  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:20     07:00     06:55    -01:19    -00:22    -04:32    -02:26    -05:00    -00:52     02:08    -02:14     10:45    -01:18    -00:39   
 3. Hannes Konist             01:47:50 18:20:33   02:08  1  14:11  2  40:19  3  50:14  3  53:25  3  62:09  3  66:31  3  83:32  3  88:09  3  95:20  3 100:07  3 104:02  3 106:56  3 107:50  3 01:47:50
   13888                           M60            02:08  1  12:03  2  26:08  3  09:55  3  03:11  1  08:44  3  04:22  1  17:01  3  04:37  3  07:11  3  04:47  2  03:55  1  02:54  3  00:54  2
                                                 -01:18     02:05     21:09     00:09    -01:48     01:04    -02:44     05:26     00:46     03:45    -00:45    -00:55     00:04    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     09:58     04:59     08:27     03:11     03:08     04:22     06:35     02:59     03:26     03:18     03:55     01:32     00:27   00:58:25

M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 64)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 75)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:54:15 18:58:21   06:38  1  12:36  1  17:57  1  24:51  1  27:37  1  30:07  1  35:08  1  40:54  1  43:26  1  45:44  1  48:52  1  52:09  1  53:51  1  54:15  1 00:54:15
   21146 Rakv                      M16            06:38  1  05:58  1  05:21  1  06:54  1  02:46  1  02:30  1  05:01  1  05:46  1  02:32  1  02:18  1  03:08  1  03:17  1  01:42  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:38     05:58     05:21     06:54     02:46     02:30     05:01     05:46     02:32     02:18     03:08     03:17     01:42     00:24   00:54:15

N35 Rada (3): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 64)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 75)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Anneli Rämmann            00:57:07 18:18:51   02:40  1  09:41  1  13:29  1  21:56  1  25:02  1  27:56  1  33:48  1  40:32  1  43:18  1  48:49  1  52:01  1  54:59  1  56:37  1  57:07  1 00:57:07
    8644 Koop                      N35            02:40  1  07:01  1  03:48  1  08:27  1  03:06  1  02:54  2  05:52  1  06:44  2  02:46  1  05:31  2  03:12  2  02:58  1  01:38  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Toome                01:08:56 17:27:50   02:57  2  12:57  2  25:27  2  35:34  2  40:08  2  42:55  2  48:51  2  53:40  2  56:57  2  59:02  2  61:56  2  65:45  2  68:30  2  68:56  2 01:08:56
   13980 Rakv                      N35            02:57  2  10:00  2  12:30  2  10:07  2  04:34  2  02:47  1  05:56  2  04:49  1  03:17  2  02:05  1  02:54  1  03:49  2  02:45  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:17     02:59     08:42     01:40     01:28    -00:07     00:04    -01:55     00:31    -03:26    -00:18     00:51     01:07    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     07:01     03:48     08:27     03:06     02:47     05:52     04:49     02:46     02:05     02:54     02:58     01:38     00:26   00:51:17

N40 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 70)   8.( 75)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Aino Vaher                00:49:13 17:53:41   02:17  1  06:48  1  10:10  1  18:37  1  28:11  1  32:13  1  35:24  1  36:45  1  41:27  1  46:12  1  48:36  1  49:13  1 00:49:13
    2550 Rakv                      N40            02:17  1  04:31  1  03:22  1  08:27  1  09:34  1  04:02  1  03:11  1  01:21  1  04:42  1  04:45  1  02:24  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     04:31     03:22     08:27     09:34     04:02     03:11     01:21     04:42     04:45     02:24     00:37   00:49:13

N45 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 70)   8.( 75)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Hiie Laugesaar            00:49:16 17:53:35   02:24  1  06:56  2  10:18  1  18:50  1  28:14  1  32:22  1  35:34  1  36:52  1  41:35  1  46:15  1  48:38  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
    9685 Rakv                      N45            02:24  1  04:32  2  03:22  1  08:32  1  09:24  2  04:08  2  03:12  2  01:18  1  04:43  2  04:40  1  02:23  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Peek             00:54:41 17:48:29   02:45  2  05:50  1  11:27  2  28:11  2  33:10  2  37:01  2  40:12  2  41:35  2  46:04  2  51:41  2  54:03  2  54:41  2 00:54:41
   26268                           N45            02:45  2  03:05  1  05:37  2  16:44  2  04:59  1  03:51  1  03:11  1  01:23  2  04:29  1  05:37  2  02:22  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:21    -01:27     02:15     08:12    -04:25    -00:17    -00:01     00:05    -00:14     00:57    -00:01     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     03:05     03:22     08:32     04:59     03:51     03:11     01:18     04:29     04:40     02:22     00:38   00:42:51

N50 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 70)   8.( 75)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Maire Limberg             00:48:09 17:25:32   02:49  1  06:02  1  09:52  1  21:49  1  26:26  1  30:05  1  33:00  1  34:19  1  39:16  1  43:59  1  47:28  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
    3607 Rakv                      N50            02:49  1  03:13  1  03:50  1  11:57  1  04:37  1  03:39  1  02:55  1  01:19  1  04:57  1  04:43  1  03:29  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     03:13     03:50     11:57     04:37     03:39     02:55     01:19     04:57     04:43     03:29     00:41   00:48:09

N55 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 70)   8.( 75)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:52:54 17:48:12   02:54  1  05:35  1  08:46  1  25:35  1  33:22  1  37:08  1  40:08  1  41:21  1  45:40  1  50:16  1  52:15  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
    7515 Rakv                      N55            02:54  1  02:41  1  03:11  1  16:49  1  07:47  1  03:46  1  03:00  1  01:13  1  04:19  1  04:36  1  01:59  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     02:41     03:11     16:49     07:47     03:46     03:00     01:13     04:19     04:36     01:59     00:39   00:52:54

M65 Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 70)   8.( 75)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Talli              00:40:33 18:31:03   02:08  1  04:48  1  08:16  1  17:03  1  21:14  1  25:27  1  28:16  1  29:46  1  34:53  1  38:05  1  40:04  1  40:33  1 00:40:33
     412                           M65            02:08  1  02:40  1  03:28  2  08:47  1  04:11  3  04:13  2  02:49  1  01:30  3  05:07  5  03:12  1  01:59  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:46:13 17:45:48   02:30  3  10:24  5  13:53  4  22:54  3  26:29  3  30:28  3  33:18  2  34:45  2  38:36  2  43:32  2  45:41  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:30  3  07:54  5  03:29  3  09:01  2  03:35  2  03:59  1  02:50  2  01:27  2  03:51  1  04:56  4  02:09  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:22     05:14     00:01     00:14    -00:36    -00:14     00:01    -00:03    -01:16     01:44     00:10     00:03   
 3. Juhan Bachmann            00:57:25 17:34:55   02:29  2  06:33  3  09:57  3  28:57  4  36:37  4  41:12  4  44:08  4  45:42  4  49:50  4  54:21  3  56:43  3  57:25  3 00:57:25
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:29  2  04:04  3  03:24  1  19:00  5  07:40  5  04:35  3  02:56  3  01:34  4  04:08  2  04:31  3  02:22  4  00:42  5
                                                  00:21     01:24    -00:04     10:13     03:29     00:22     00:07     00:04    -00:59     01:19     00:23     00:13   
 4. Aarne Idavain             01:09:00 17:26:47   03:07  5  14:48  6  33:50  6  43:24  6  46:45  5  53:13  5  57:45  5  58:47  5  63:04  5  66:57  5  68:31  4  69:00  4 01:09:00
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            03:07  5  11:41  6  19:02  6  09:34  4  03:21  1  06:28  6  04:32  5  01:02  1  04:17  3  03:53  2  01:34  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:59     09:01     15:34     00:47    -00:50     02:15     01:43    -00:28    -00:50     00:41    -00:25     00:00   
 5. Jaan Suursu               01:11:05 17:25:40   02:40  4  05:46  2  09:52  2  19:23  2  24:29  2  30:09  2  33:24  3  35:09  3  39:30  3  65:14  4  70:32  5  71:05  5 01:11:05
    9468 Rakv                      M65            02:40  4  03:06  2  04:06  4  09:31  3  05:06  4  05:40  4  03:15  4  01:45  5  04:21  4  25:44  6  05:18  6  00:33  4
                                                  00:32     00:26     00:38     00:44     00:55     01:27     00:26     00:15    -00:46     22:32     03:19     00:04   
 6. Martin Ilves              01:35:02 16:36:01   03:32  6  09:49  4  16:03  5  36:39  5  52:35  6  58:15  6  64:00  6  66:17  6  72:06  6  91:38  6  94:11  6  95:02  6 01:35:02
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:32  6  06:17  4  06:14  5  20:36  6  15:56  6  05:40  4  05:45  6  02:17  6  05:49  6  19:32  5  02:33  5  00:51  6
                                                  01:24     03:37     02:46     11:49     11:45     01:27     02:56     00:47     00:42     16:20     00:34     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     02:40     03:24     08:47     03:21     03:59     02:49     01:02     03:51     03:12     01:34     00:29   00:37:16

N21B Rada (4): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 70)   8.( 75)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Egle Mäitse               00:52:54 17:48:22   02:48  1  05:32  1  08:39  1  25:48  1  33:19  1  37:03  1  40:14  1  41:23  1  45:41  1  50:24  1  52:16  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
   19874 Viru-Nigula SK            N21B           02:48  1  02:44  1  03:07  1  17:09  3  07:31  3  03:44  1  03:11  1  01:09  1  04:18  1  04:43  1  01:52  1  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Geily Lipp                01:02:38 18:08:55   62:38  4                                                                                                               01:02:38
   21378                           N21B           62:38  4                                                                                                              
                                                  59:50                                                                                                                 
 3. Kertu Olu                 01:22:09 18:24:16   03:47  3  17:09  2  30:33  2  46:59  3  50:56  2  59:12  3  64:00  2  65:19  2  70:42  3  76:37  3  81:41  3  82:09  2 01:22:09
   25507                           N21B           03:47  3  13:22  2  13:24  3  16:26  2  03:57  1  08:16  3  04:48  2  01:19  2  05:23  3  05:55  3  05:04  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:59     10:38     10:17    -00:43    -03:34     04:32     01:37     00:10     01:05     01:12     03:12    -00:10   
 3. Signe Olu                 01:22:09 18:24:17   03:32  2  17:19  3  30:39  3  46:56  2  50:59  3  59:03  2  64:03  3  65:25  3  70:37  2  75:51  2  81:37  2  82:09  2 01:22:09
   25911                           N21B           03:32  2  13:47  3  13:20  2  16:17  1  04:03  2  08:04  2  05:00  3  01:22  3  05:12  2  05:14  2  05:46  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:44     11:03     10:13    -00:52    -03:28     04:20     01:49     00:13     00:54     00:31     03:54    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     02:44     03:07     16:17     03:57     03:44     03:11     01:09     04:18     04:43     01:52     00:28   00:48:18

M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 2170 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 70)   6.( 75)   7.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Marlon Virve              00:46:28 17:43:41   04:39  1  13:23  3  16:45  1  30:27  1  36:03  1  38:04  1  45:43  1  46:28  1 00:46:28
   16093                           M12            04:39  1  08:44  3  03:22  1  13:42  1  05:36  1  02:01  2  07:39  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Sammel             00:52:44 16:41:16   07:07  3  12:26  1  22:15  3  36:30  2  44:40  2  46:15  2  52:10  2  52:44  2 00:52:44
   22861 x22                       M12            07:07  3  05:19  1  09:49  3  14:15  2  08:10  2  01:35  1  05:55  1  00:34  1
                                                  02:28    -03:25     06:27     00:33     02:34    -00:26    -01:44    -00:11   
 3. Timo Tiimus               01:24:17 17:19:27   05:41  2  12:38  2  20:28  2  56:36  3  68:52  3  71:22  3  83:14  3  84:17  3 01:24:17
   20383                           M12            05:41  2  06:57  2  07:50  2  36:08  3  12:16  3  02:30  3  11:52  3  01:03  3
                                                  01:02    -01:47     04:28     22:26     06:40     00:29     04:13     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:39     05:19     03:22     13:42     05:36     01:35     05:55     00:34   00:40:42

N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 2170 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 70)   6.( 75)   7.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:47:09 16:45:55   02:45  1  08:07  1  16:31  1  31:31  1  39:02  1  40:53  1  46:40  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
   23359 Rakv                      N14            02:45  1  05:22  1  08:24  1  15:00  2  07:31  3  01:51  1  05:47  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigi Einmaa               00:48:04 16:45:25   03:17  2  08:40  2  17:05  2  32:06  2  39:34  2  41:25  2  47:14  2  48:04  2 00:48:04
   18159 Rakv                      N14            03:17  2  05:23  2  08:25  2  15:01  3  07:28  2  01:51  1  05:49  3  00:50  3
                                                  00:32     00:01     00:01     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:02     00:21   
 3. Anni Jõe                  01:21:02 17:26:19   04:59  3  35:00  3  56:17  3  68:58  3  75:28  3  77:30  3  80:34  3  81:02  3 01:21:02
   26261 SK Rada                   N14            04:59  3  30:01  3  21:17  3  12:41  1  06:30  1  02:02  3  03:04  1  00:28  1
                                                  02:14     24:39     12:53    -02:19    -01:01     00:11    -02:43    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     05:22     08:24     12:41     06:30     01:51     03:04     00:28   00:41:05

ALGAJAD Rada (6): 5 KP 1410 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 75)   3.( 70)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:16:39 17:36:54   01:56  1  06:47  1  08:03  1  11:09  1  15:53  1  16:39  1 00:16:39
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        01:56  1  04:51  2  01:16  1  03:06  2  04:44  1  00:46  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merit Mõtus               00:23:41 18:12:16   03:37  2  09:31  2  11:14  2  16:09  2  23:04  2  23:41  2 00:23:41
   13108                           ALGAJAD        03:37  2  05:54  4  01:43  2  04:55  3  06:55  3  00:37  2
                                                  01:41     01:03     00:27     01:49     02:11    -00:09   
 3. Kirke Maria Mägi          00:23:55 18:12:00   03:49  3  09:42  3  11:27  3  16:22  3  23:17  3  23:55  3 00:23:55
   25206                           ALGAJAD        03:49  3  05:53  3  01:45  3  04:55  3  06:55  3  00:38  3
                                                  01:53     01:02     00:29     01:49     02:11    -00:08   
 4. Kusti Priks               00:33:49 18:57:15   05:52  5  10:20  4  24:37  5  27:37  4  33:23  4  33:49  4 00:33:49
   22041                           ALGAJAD        05:52  5  04:28  1  14:17  6  03:00  1  05:46  2  00:26  1
                                                  03:56    -00:23     13:01    -00:06     01:02    -00:20   
 5. Lola-Liis Naan            00:38:07 17:43:34   05:18  4  17:25  5  20:36  4  28:30  5  36:17  5  38:07  5 00:38:07
       0 Hippokrates               ALGAJAD        05:18  4  12:07  5  03:11  4  07:54  5  07:47  5  01:50  6
                                                  03:22     07:16     01:55     04:48     03:03     01:04   
 6. Kristofer Lilleberg       01:07:55 17:39:37   11:50  6  34:46  6  41:08  6  51:12  6  66:29  6  67:55  6 01:07:55
  305488 x67                       ALGAJAD        11:50  6  22:56  6  06:22  5  10:04  6  15:17  6  01:26  5
                                                  09:54     18:05     05:06     06:58     10:33     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     04:28     01:16     03:00     04:44     00:26   00:15:50

N12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1410 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 75)   3.( 70)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Anett Kari                00:27:57 16:45:26   03:17  1  12:52  1  15:22  1  21:24  1  27:22  1  27:57  1 00:27:57
   21674 Rakv                      N12            03:17  1  09:35  1  02:30  1  06:02  1  05:58  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Thelma Kuub               00:46:48 18:29:07   04:54  2  15:32  2  22:02  2  32:36  2  46:01  2  46:48  2 00:46:48
   18677 LSF PT                    N12            04:54  2  10:38  2  06:30  2  10:34  2  13:25  2  00:47  2
                                                  01:37     01:03     04:00     04:32     07:27     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     09:35     02:30     06:02     05:58     00:35   00:27:57

VABARADA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Taavi Veermets            01:24:02 17:36:49   03:07  08:44  23:33  33:39  37:12  43:38  48:54  53:26  59:18  61:40  70:27  73:13  76:07  78:49  81:34  83:32  84:02 01:24:02 15p
    2660 Rakv                      VABARADA       03:07  05:37  14:49  10:06  03:33  06:26  05:16  04:32  05:52  02:22  08:47  02:46  02:54  02:42  02:45  01:58  00:30
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]Finish     =15
 2. Aivo Elken                01:17:24 17:58:22   03:15  39:17  42:36  49:30  52:44  54:47  58:39  62:39  64:59  67:35  72:17  75:18  76:50  77:24 01:17:24 13p
   25271 x85                       VABARADA       03:15  36:02  03:19  06:54  03:14  02:03  03:52  04:00  02:20  02:36  04:42  03:01  01:32  00:34
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]Finish     =13
 3. Kulno Voolaid             01:02:59 17:52:06   04:53  16:43  21:33  28:40  34:53  42:58  45:18  49:07  52:40  57:31  61:51  62:59 01:02:59 11p
     354 Rakv                      VABARADA       04:53  11:50  04:50  07:07  06:13  08:05  02:20  03:49  03:33  04:51  04:20  01:08
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [65 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [67 ]  [74 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]Finish     =11
 4. Raivo Elken               01:44:42 18:01:30   03:26  33:21  59:31  69:24  73:26  76:19  81:53  88:55  93:55  96:57 104:42 01:44:42 10p
   19853 Kirde KRK                 VABARADA       03:26  29:55  26:10  09:53  04:02  02:53  05:34  07:02  05:00  03:02  07:45
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [64 ]  [58 ]  [62 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]Finish     =10
 5. Holger Kruusmaa           00:48:58 17:19:58   05:32  11:45  16:59  20:21  29:02  40:18  46:59  48:58 00:48:58 7p
   19873                           VABARADA       05:32  06:13  05:14  03:22  08:41  11:16  06:41  01:59
                                                  [74 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [72 ]  [73 ]Finish     =7
 6. Kaius Kaso                00:56:22 16:45:44   03:12  12:33  15:04  21:05  27:10  36:54  48:37  56:22 00:56:22 7p
   23315 Kadrina/Linnuse Auto      VABARADA       03:12  09:21  02:31  06:01  06:05  09:44  11:43  07:45
                                                  [74 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]  [72 ]  [56 ]Finish     =7
 7. Merike Suursu             01:26:49 17:19:09   06:36  14:43  26:59  31:43  47:05  58:52  84:54  86:49 01:26:49 7p
    9442                           VABARADA       06:36  08:07  12:16  04:44  15:22  11:47  26:02  01:55
                                                  [74 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [62 ]  [58 ]  [73 ]Finish     =7
 8. Veljo Põldpere            01:04:45 18:27:17   05:10  24:20  35:40  42:43  57:24  63:43  64:45 01:04:45 6p
   21153                           VABARADA       05:10  19:10  11:20  07:03  14:41  06:19  01:02
                                                  [56 ]  [65 ]  [67 ]  [70 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]Finish     =6
 9. Tauri Kivisilla           01:59:59 17:30:53   04:22  38:52  56:40  64:47  69:41  80:06  94:42 119:59 01:59:59 6p
       0                           VABARADA       04:22  34:30  17:48  08:07  04:54  10:25  14:36  25:17
                                                  [73 ]  [74 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [70 ]  [58 ]Finish     =6
10. Liina Sumberg             00:46:48 18:29:07   04:54  15:32  22:02  32:36  46:01  46:48 00:46:48 5p
    5829 LSF PT                    VABARADA       04:54  10:38  06:30  10:34  13:25  00:47
                                                  [74 ]  [75 ]  [70 ]  [71 ]  [73 ]Finish     =5
11. Viivi Ilves               00:36:46 16:38:18   10:20  15:50  25:23  35:14  36:46 00:36:46 4p
    3089 Jõhvikas                  VABARADA       10:20  05:30  09:33  09:51  01:32
                                                  [74 ]  [67 ]  [75 ]  [73 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (M21A,M35,M18): 16 KP 5610 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 61)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 58)  11.( 65)  12.( 67)  13.( 70)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Kaupo Järve               00:52:04 17:27:30   01:45  4  05:40  1  10:08  1  15:59  2  18:00  1  22:49  1  27:27  1  30:03  1  33:14  1  35:20  1  40:56  1  43:11  1  45:31  1  48:05  2  50:33  1  51:37  1  52:04  1 00:52:04
   15431 LSF PT                    M35            01:45  4  03:55  1  04:28  1  05:51  8  02:01  1  04:49  2  04:38  1  02:36  4  03:11  3  02:06  3  05:36  6  02:15  5  02:20  6  02:34  5  02:28  2  01:04  1  00:27  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:53:18 18:06:12   01:35  2  06:34  6  11:30  5  16:18  3  18:45  3  23:30  2  28:10  2  31:04  2  34:24  2  36:36  2  41:25  2  43:40  2  45:42  2  48:00  1  51:34  2  52:56  2  53:18  2 00:53:18
    3179 Rakv                      M35            01:35  2  04:59  6  04:56  3  04:48  2  02:27  2  04:45  1  04:40  2  02:54  8  03:20  4  02:12  6  04:49  1  02:15  5  02:02  3  02:18  1  03:34 12  01:22  6  00:22  2
                                                 -00:10     01:04     00:28    -01:03     00:26    -00:04     00:02     00:18     00:09     00:06    -00:47     00:00    -00:18    -00:16     01:06     00:18    -00:05   
 3. Tarmo Kuub                00:53:34 18:34:00   01:47  5  06:14  3  11:19  4  17:27  5  20:07  5  25:04  4  29:46  4  32:14  4  35:18  3  37:39  3  42:30  3  44:19  3  46:17  3  48:39  3  51:50  3  53:10  3  53:34  3 00:53:34
    4731 LSF PT                    M35            01:47  5  04:27  3  05:05  5  06:08  9  02:40  7  04:57  3  04:42  4  02:28  1  03:04  2  02:21  7  04:51  2  01:49  1  01:58  2  02:22  2  03:11  7  01:20  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:02     00:32     00:37     00:17     00:39     00:08     00:04    -00:08    -00:07     00:15    -00:45    -00:26    -00:22    -00:12     00:43     00:16    -00:03   
 4. Tiit Poopuu               00:54:26 18:51:31   01:42  3  06:16  4  10:47  2  15:19  1  18:06  2  24:56  3  29:37  3  32:05  3  36:24  4  38:28  4  43:30  4  45:54  4  47:44  4  50:08  4  52:30  4  53:57  4  54:26  4 00:54:26
     888 JOKA                      M21A           01:42  3  04:34  4  04:31  2  04:32  1  02:47  9  06:50 14  04:41  3  02:28  1  04:19 10  02:04  2  05:02  3  02:24  8  01:50  1  02:24  3  02:22  1  01:27  7  00:29  9
                                                 -00:03     00:39     00:03    -01:19     00:46     02:01     00:03    -00:08     01:08    -00:02    -00:34     00:09    -00:30    -00:10    -00:06     00:23     00:02   
 5. Kuno Rooba                00:59:09 17:31:07   01:30  1  05:43  2  11:01  3  16:24  4  19:56  4  25:35  5  30:53  6  33:35  5  38:26  5  41:04  5  46:59  5  49:09  5  51:58  5  54:29  5  57:21  5  58:41  5  59:09  5 00:59:09
    1046 Rakv                      M35            01:30  1  04:13  2  05:18  6  05:23  3  03:32 15  05:39  6  05:18  8  02:42  6  04:51 14  02:38 12  05:55 10  02:10  3  02:49 13  02:31  4  02:52  5  01:20  3  00:28  7
                                                 -00:15     00:18     00:50    -00:28     01:31     00:50     00:40     00:06     01:40     00:32     00:19    -00:05     00:29    -00:03     00:24     00:16     00:01   
 6. Arthur Raichmann          01:02:06 17:34:23   01:51  7  07:39  8  12:38  7  18:01  7  20:46  7  25:46  6  30:29  5  36:32  7  40:07  7  42:28  6  47:42  6  49:49  6  52:03  6  54:45  6  57:38  6  61:34  6  62:06  6 01:02:06
    2371 LSF PT                    M35            01:51  7  05:48  8  04:59  4  05:23  3  02:45  8  05:00  4  04:43  5  06:03 17  03:35  5  02:21  7  05:14  5  02:07  2  02:14  5  02:42  7  02:53  6  03:56 19  00:32 13
                                                  00:06     01:53     00:31    -00:28     00:44     00:11     00:05     03:27     00:24     00:15    -00:22    -00:08    -00:06     00:08     00:25     02:52     00:05   
 7. Mati Preitof              01:02:43 18:08:00   02:08  9  07:18  7  13:15  8  19:25  9  22:02  9  27:57  8  33:08  7  36:08  6  40:02  6  42:50  7  49:30  8  52:01  8  54:51  8  57:49  8  60:35  7  62:06  7  62:43  7 01:02:43
    2260 Harju KEK                 M21A           02:08  9  05:10  7  05:57 10  06:10 10  02:37  6  05:55  9  05:11  7  03:00  9  03:54  6  02:48 16  06:40 11  02:31 12  02:50 14  02:58 12  02:46  3  01:31 10  00:37 16
                                                  00:23     01:15     01:29     00:19     00:36     01:06     00:33     00:24     00:43     00:42     01:04     00:16     00:30     00:24     00:18     00:27     00:10   
 8. Jaak Rohtsalu             01:04:08 18:28:12   02:16 12  09:18 12  15:11 10  21:53 10  24:50 10  30:33 10  35:40 10  38:10 10  41:12  9  43:40  9  49:25  7  51:36  7  53:38  7  56:27  7  62:10  8  63:40  8  64:08  8 01:04:08
    2231 Rakv                      M35            02:16 12  07:02 13  05:53  9  06:42 13  02:57 12  05:43  8  05:07  6  02:30  3  03:02  1  02:28 11  05:45  7  02:11  4  02:02  3  02:49  9  05:43 18  01:30  9  00:28  7
                                                  00:31     03:07     01:25     00:51     00:56     00:54     00:29    -00:06    -00:09     00:22     00:09    -00:04    -00:18     00:15     03:15     00:26     00:01   
 9. Aleksander Pritsik        01:05:23 17:13:26   01:52  8  06:26  5  12:23  6  17:50  6  20:44  6  28:40  9  34:21  9  37:10  9  41:50 10  44:29 10  52:30  9  54:54  9  57:18  9  60:16  9  63:41  9  65:00  9  65:23  9 01:05:23
    2018 Rakv                      M35            01:52  8  04:34  4  05:57 10  05:27  5  02:54 11  07:56 18  05:41  9  02:49  7  04:40 12  02:39 14  08:01 15  02:24  8  02:24  7  02:58 12  03:25 10  01:19  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:07     00:39     01:29    -00:24     00:53     03:07     01:03     00:13     01:29     00:33     02:25     00:09     00:04     00:24     00:57     00:15    -00:04   
10. Rein Unt                  01:05:51 18:29:25   05:17 17  12:31 16  17:51 12  23:36 12  26:09 11  31:49 11  38:13 11  41:31 11  45:25 11  47:48 11  52:52 10  55:32 10  58:09 10  61:01 10  63:49 10  65:18 10  65:51 10 01:05:51
     320 TON                       M21A           05:17 17  07:14 14  05:20  8  05:45  7  02:33  5  05:40  7  06:24 12  03:18 11  03:54  6  02:23 10  05:04  4  02:40 14  02:37  8  02:52 11  02:48  4  01:29  8  00:33 15
                                                  03:32     03:19     00:52    -00:06     00:32     00:51     01:46     00:42     00:43     00:17    -00:32     00:25     00:17     00:18     00:20     00:25     00:06   
11. Madis Moor                01:12:24 17:39:47   02:15 11  15:17 18  22:39 17  29:01 15  31:31 14  36:59 14  42:45 14  45:26 12  49:48 12  52:10 12  58:04 11  60:26 11  63:07 11  65:47 11  70:05 11  71:55 11  72:24 11 01:12:24
    3997 Rakv                      M21A           02:15 11  13:02 19  07:22 13  06:22 11  02:30  4  05:28  5  05:46 10  02:41  5  04:22 11  02:22  9  05:54  9  02:22  7  02:41  9  02:40  6  04:18 15  01:50 13  00:29  9
                                                  00:30     09:07     02:54     00:31     00:29     00:39     01:08     00:05     01:11     00:16     00:18     00:07     00:21     00:06     01:50     00:46     00:02   
12. Marek Pritsik             01:13:24 17:05:30   01:48  6  08:03  9  13:21  9  18:54  8  21:21  8  27:34  7  33:51  8  36:51  8  40:57  8  42:57  8  58:38 12  61:06 12  63:49 12  66:40 12  71:41 12  73:01 12  73:24 12 01:13:24
   25502                           M21A           01:48  6  06:15 10  05:18  6  05:33  6  02:27  2  06:13 11  06:17 11  03:00  9  04:06  9  02:00  1  15:41 19  02:28 11  02:43 10  02:51 10  05:01 17  01:20  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:03     02:20     00:50    -00:18     00:26     01:24     01:39     00:24     00:55    -00:06     10:05     00:13     00:23     00:17     02:33     00:16    -00:04   
13. Andres Vaide              01:14:51 17:02:03   02:09 10  08:13 10  19:12 13  25:39 13  29:05 13  35:02 12  41:29 12  48:36 14  52:30 13  54:36 13  60:22 13  63:10 13  65:57 13  68:41 13  72:07 13  74:21 13  74:51 13 01:14:51
    3598 Rakv                      M21A           02:09 10  06:04  9  10:59 17  06:27 12  03:26 14  05:57 10  06:27 13  07:07 19  03:54  6  02:06  3  05:46  8  02:48 15  02:47 11  02:44  8  03:26 11  02:14 15  00:30 11
                                                  00:24     02:09     06:31     00:36     01:25     01:08     01:49     04:31     00:43     00:00     00:10     00:33     00:27     00:10     00:58     01:10     00:03   
14. Mart Suursu               01:23:53 17:15:55   02:30 14  11:24 15  21:52 16  28:45 14  31:34 15  39:01 15  46:58 15  53:32 15  58:17 15  60:26 14  67:56 14  70:57 14  74:08 14  77:27 14  81:39 14  83:21 14  83:53 14 01:23:53
    9465                           M21A           02:30 14  08:54 17  10:28 15  06:53 15  02:49 10  07:27 15  07:57 16  06:34 18  04:45 13  02:09  5  07:30 13  03:01 16  03:11 15  03:19 15  04:12 14  01:42 12  00:32 13
                                                  00:45     04:59     06:00     01:02     00:48     02:38     03:19     03:58     01:34     00:03     01:54     00:46     00:51     00:45     01:44     00:38     00:05   
15. Rünno Sulg                01:24:43 17:36:40   02:35 16  09:03 11  16:06 11  22:58 11  27:40 12  35:12 13  42:29 13  46:01 13  57:11 14  61:54 15  68:57 15  71:34 15  75:29 15  78:55 15  82:18 15  83:57 15  84:43 15 01:24:43
    1836 LSF PT                    M35            02:35 16  06:28 11  07:03 12  06:52 14  04:42 19  07:32 16  07:17 14  03:32 12  11:10 19  04:43 19  07:03 12  02:37 13  03:55 19  03:26 16  03:23  9  01:39 11  00:46 17
                                                  00:50     02:33     02:35     01:01     02:41     02:43     02:39     00:56     07:59     02:37     01:27     00:22     01:35     00:52     00:55     00:35     00:19   
16. Sander Pritsik            01:36:45 17:03:47   05:55 19  13:21 17  21:39 15  32:57 18  37:31 18  46:09 18  55:41 17  61:06 17  66:45 17  70:12 17  77:51 17  81:05 16  84:51 16  89:44 17  93:53 17  95:50 16  96:45 16 01:36:45
   11597 Rakv                      M18            05:55 19  07:26 15  08:18 14  11:18 19  04:34 18  08:38 19  09:32 18  05:25 15  05:39 16  03:27 18  07:39 14  03:14 17  03:46 17  04:53 19  04:09 13  01:57 14  00:55 19
                                                  04:10     03:31     03:50     05:27     02:33     03:49     04:54     02:49     02:28     01:21     02:03     00:59     01:26     02:19     01:41     00:53     00:28   
17. Riho Männi                01:37:06 16:52:59   02:31 15  09:26 13  22:49 18  30:42 17  34:05 16  41:58 17  49:34 16  55:16 16  62:15 16  65:02 16  77:46 16  81:26 17  85:04 17  88:48 16  93:41 16  96:46 17  97:06 17 01:37:06
     902 Lehola                    M35            02:31 15  06:55 12  13:23 18  07:53 16  03:23 13  07:53 17  07:36 15  05:42 16  06:59 18  02:47 15  12:44 18  03:40 19  03:38 16  03:44 18  04:53 16  03:05 17  00:20  1
                                                  00:46     03:00     08:55     02:02     01:22     03:04     02:58     03:06     03:48     00:41     07:08     01:25     01:18     01:10     02:25     02:01    -00:07   
18. Madis Lepiksaar           01:48:58 17:03:59   05:39 18  16:06 19  45:22 19  54:35 19  58:18 19  64:58 19  73:02 19  77:57 19  82:58 19  85:36 19  94:05 19  96:31 19  99:19 19 102:21 19 105:42 18 108:27 18 108:58 18 01:48:58
    7523 Rakv                      M21A           05:39 18  10:27 18  29:16 19  09:13 18  03:43 16  06:40 13  08:04 17  04:55 14  05:01 15  02:38 12  08:29 16  02:26 10  02:48 12  03:02 14  03:21  8  02:45 16  00:31 12
                                                  03:54     06:32     24:48     03:22     01:42     01:51     03:26     02:19     01:50     00:32     02:53     00:11     00:28     00:28     00:53     01:41     00:04   
19. Priit Kuuskla             01:51:30 16:46:42   02:22 13  10:54 14  21:22 14  30:29 16  34:53 17  41:11 16  59:47 18  64:03 18  69:50 18  72:47 18  85:00 18  88:18 18  92:12 18  95:43 18 107:11 19 110:40 19 111:30 19 01:51:30
   23812                           M21A           02:22 13  08:32 16  10:28 15  09:07 17  04:24 17  06:18 12  18:36 19  04:16 13  05:47 17  02:57 17  12:13 17  03:18 18  03:54 18  03:31 17  11:28 19  03:29 18  00:50 18
                                                  00:37     04:37     06:00     03:16     02:23     01:29     13:58     01:40     02:36     00:51     06:37     01:03     01:34     00:57     09:00     02:25     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     03:55     04:28     04:32     02:01     04:45     04:38     02:28     03:02     02:00     04:49     01:49     01:50     02:18     02:22     01:04     00:20   00:47:51

#2 Rada (M40,M45,M50,N21A): 15 KP 4800 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 60)   9.( 59)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 70)  13.( 71)  14.( 72)  15.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Rein Kriks                00:57:21 17:51:20   02:30  7  06:18  2  08:53  1  10:53  1  16:54  1  19:46  1  23:37  1  26:58  1  29:35  1  37:27  1  42:47  1  45:05  1  47:53  1  50:47  1  52:30  1  57:21  1 00:57:21
    1823 Rakv                      M50            02:30  7  03:48  1  02:35  2  02:00  1  06:01  2  02:52  1  03:51  3  03:21  3  02:37  1  07:52  6  05:20  1  02:18  1  02:48  1  02:54  1  01:43  3  04:51  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Raidmets            01:06:11 17:35:28   66:11 10                                                                                                                                                       01:06:11
    5325 TON                       N21A           66:11 10                                                                                                                                                      
                                                  63:41                                                                                                                                                         
 3. Kalev Sirge               01:08:01 17:29:27   02:21  6  06:52  4  09:58  3  12:50  3  19:27  3  30:17  3  34:58  3  39:56  3  42:47  2  48:55  2  56:10  2  58:35  2  61:32  2  65:01  2  67:31  2  68:01  2 01:08:01
    3592 Rakv                      M50            02:21  6  04:31  4  03:06  5  02:52  4  06:37  3  10:50  4  04:41  6  04:58  7  02:51  2  06:08  1  07:15  4  02:25  3  02:57  2  03:29  5  02:30  8  00:30  5
                                                 -00:09     00:43     00:31     00:52     00:36     07:58     00:50     01:37     00:14    -01:44     01:55     00:07     00:09     00:35     00:47    -04:21   
 4. Kaie Kruusmaa             01:15:59 17:26:37   02:36  8  09:00  8  12:06  8  15:24  5  23:17  5  30:12  2  35:20  4  40:00  4  43:55  4  53:20  3  63:12  3  65:51  3  69:39  3  73:47  3  75:29  3  75:59  3 01:15:59
   12492 Rakv                      N21A           02:36  8  06:24  8  03:06  5  03:18  5  07:53  5  06:55  3  05:08  8  04:40  6  03:55  7  09:25  8  09:52  8  02:39  6  03:48  8  04:08  7  01:42  2  00:30  5
                                                  00:06     02:36     00:31     01:18     01:52     04:03     01:17     01:19     01:18     01:33     04:32     00:21     01:00     01:14    -00:01    -04:21   
 5. Aare Limberg              01:16:41 17:25:57   03:07  9  08:03  6  11:56  7  14:43  4  22:52  4  34:01  5  39:34  5  43:48  5  47:01  5  54:36  4  63:30  4  66:19  4  70:08  4  74:01  4  75:49  4  76:41  4 01:16:41
    3584 Rakv                      M50            03:07  9  04:56  5  03:53  8  02:47  3  08:09  6  11:09  5  05:33  9  04:14  4  03:13  5  07:35  4  08:54  7  02:49  8  03:49  9  03:53  6  01:48  4  00:52  8
                                                  00:37     01:08     01:18     00:47     02:08     08:17     01:42     00:53     00:36    -00:17     03:34     00:31     01:01     00:59     00:05    -03:59   
 6. Kalmer Koosapoeg          01:21:28 17:16:34   02:02  1  07:41  5  10:00  4  20:14  7  25:38  6  42:31  7  46:10  7  49:18  7  52:35  6  60:10  5  66:01  5  68:43  5  71:55  5  79:23  5  81:03  5  81:28  5 01:21:28
   23800                           M45            02:02  1  05:39  6  02:19  1  10:14  9  05:24  1  16:53  7  03:39  2  03:08  1  03:17  6  07:35  4  05:51  2  02:42  7  03:12  5  07:28  9  01:40  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:28     01:51    -00:16     08:14    -00:37     14:01    -00:12    -00:13     00:40    -00:17     00:31     00:24     00:24     04:34    -00:03    -04:26   
 7. Taimo Lipp                01:24:31 18:09:14   02:14  5  06:13  1  08:54  2  11:05  2  17:45  2  31:15  4  34:26  2  37:41  2  43:27  3  62:53  7  69:04  6  71:27  6  75:01  6  81:40  6  84:02  6  84:31  6 01:24:31
   21149                           M40            02:14  5  03:59  2  02:41  3  02:11  2  06:40  4  13:30  6  03:11  1  03:15  2  05:46  9  19:26  9  06:11  3  02:23  2  03:34  6  06:39  8  02:22  6  00:29  4
                                                 -00:16     00:11     00:06     00:11     00:39     10:38    -00:40    -00:06     03:09     11:34     00:51     00:05     00:46     03:45     00:39    -04:22   
 8. Evelyn Himma              01:28:23 17:09:09   02:13  4  09:55  9  12:36  9  18:54  6  27:46  7  48:04  8  52:17  8  60:05  8  63:01  8  69:10  8  76:32  7  79:01  7  81:59  7  85:25  7  87:58  7  88:23  7 01:28:23
   14182 Rakv                      N21A           02:13  4  07:42  9  02:41  3  06:18  6  08:52  7  20:18  9  04:13  5  07:48  8  02:56  3  06:09  2  07:22  6  02:29  5  02:58  4  03:26  2  02:33  9  00:25  1
                                                 -00:17     03:54     00:06     04:18     02:51     17:26     00:22     04:27     00:19    -01:43     02:02     00:11     00:10     00:32     00:50    -04:26   
 9. Merike Mets               01:30:16 17:07:15   02:03  2  06:26  3  11:44  6  20:16  8  29:39  8  49:18  9  54:15  9  62:06  9  65:02  9  71:13  9  78:31  8  80:57  8  83:54  8  87:21  8  89:49  8  90:16  8 01:30:16
   16090 Rakv                      N21A           02:03  2  04:23  3  05:18  9  08:32  7  09:23  8  19:39  8  04:57  7  07:51  9  02:56  3  06:11  3  07:18  5  02:26  4  02:57  2  03:27  3  02:28  7  00:27  3
                                                 -00:27     00:35     02:43     06:32     03:22     16:47     01:06     04:30     00:19    -01:41     01:58     00:08     00:09     00:33     00:45    -04:24   
10. Tarmo Maasing             01:34:40 17:25:21   02:04  3  08:03  6  11:11  5  20:55  9  35:11  9  40:00  6  44:03  6  48:36  6  52:48  7  60:41  6  81:51  9  84:43  9  88:23  9  91:50  9  94:05  9  94:40  9 01:34:40
    4151 Rakv                      M50            02:04  3  05:59  7  03:08  7  09:44  8  14:16  9  04:49  2  04:03  4  04:33  5  04:12  8  07:53  7  21:10  9  02:52  9  03:40  7  03:27  3  02:15  5  00:35  7
                                                 -00:26     02:11     00:33     07:44     08:15     01:57     00:12     01:12     01:35     00:01     15:50     00:34     00:52     00:33     00:32    -04:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     03:48     02:19     02:00     05:24     02:52     03:11     03:08     02:37     06:08     05:20     02:18     02:48     02:54     01:40     00:25   00:48:54

#3 Rada (M21B,M55,M60,M16,N35,N18): 13 KP 3850 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 57)   3.( 61)   4.( 60)   5.( 64)   6.( 58)   7.( 62)   8.( 65)   9.( 67)  10.( 75)  11.( 71)  12.( 72)  13.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Ossi Priks                00:54:15 18:58:21   06:38 10  12:36  3  17:57  3  24:51  3  27:37  2  30:07  2  35:08  2  40:54  3  43:26  3  45:44  2  48:52  2  52:09  1  53:51  1  54:15  1 00:54:15
   21146 Rakv                      M16            06:38 10  05:58  1  05:21  5  06:54  2  02:46  1  02:30  1  05:01  5  05:46  4  02:32  1  02:18  4  03:08  3  03:17  2  01:42  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Pung               00:56:07 17:42:00   02:23  3  13:01  5  17:52  2  24:45  2  27:50  3  31:38  3  35:14  3  39:23  1  42:33  1  44:47  1  47:23  1  53:55  2  55:36  2  56:07  2 00:56:07
    3875 Rakv                      M21B           02:23  3  10:38  6  04:51  3  06:53  1  03:05  2  03:48  6  03:36  1  04:09  1  03:10  5  02:14  3  02:36  1  06:32  8  01:41  3  00:31  6
                                                 -04:15     04:40    -00:30    -00:01     00:19     01:18    -01:25    -01:37     00:38    -00:04    -00:32     03:15    -00:01     00:07   
 3. Anneli Rämmann            00:57:07 18:18:51   02:40  4  09:41  1  13:29  1  21:56  1  25:02  1  27:56  1  33:48  1  40:32  2  43:18  2  48:49  3  52:01  3  54:59  3  56:37  3  57:07  3 00:57:07
    8644 Koop                      N35            02:40  4  07:01  2  03:48  1  08:27  4  03:06  3  02:54  3  05:52  7  06:44  7  02:46  2  05:31  8  03:12  4  02:58  1  01:38  2  00:30  5
                                                 -03:58     01:03    -01:33     01:33     00:20     00:24     00:51     00:58     00:14     03:13     00:04    -00:19    -00:04     00:06   
 4. Teivo Tõemets             01:01:01 17:34:50   02:22  2  11:18  2  18:34  5  27:29  4  31:01  4  34:15  4  39:48  4  45:39  4  49:09  4  51:19  4  54:50  4  58:36  4  60:33  4  61:01  4 01:01:01
    3877 Rakv                      M21B           02:22  2  08:56  3  07:16  7  08:55  7  03:32  6  03:14  5  05:33  6  05:51  5  03:30  7  02:10  2  03:31  6  03:46  3  01:57  5  00:28  4
                                                 -04:16     02:58     01:55     02:01     00:46     00:44     00:32     00:05     00:58    -00:08     00:23     00:29     00:15     00:04   
 5. Rita Toome                01:08:56 17:27:50   02:57  5  12:57  4  25:27  7  35:34  7  40:08  7  42:55  7  48:51  7  53:40  6  56:57  6  59:02  6  61:56  6  65:45  5  68:30  5  68:56  5 01:08:56
   13980 Rakv                      N35            02:57  5  10:00  5  12:30  9  10:07 10  04:34  7  02:47  2  05:56  8  04:49  3  03:17  6  02:05  1  02:54  2  03:49  4  02:45  7  00:26  2
                                                 -03:41     04:02     07:09     03:13     01:48     00:17     00:55    -00:57     00:45    -00:13    -00:14     00:32     01:03     00:02   
 6. Reimo Moor                01:13:32 18:17:00   03:35  9  18:39  8  23:20  6  30:58  6  34:11  6  38:53  5  43:01  5  47:15  5  54:00  5  57:51  5  61:34  5  69:43  6  72:53  6  73:32  6 01:13:32
    3384 SK MTA                    M21B           03:35  9  15:04  8  04:41  2  07:38  3  03:13  5  04:42  7  04:08  2  04:14  2  06:45 10  03:51  7  03:43  7  08:09  9  03:10 10  00:39  8
                                                 -03:03     09:06    -00:40     00:44     00:27     02:12    -00:53    -01:32     04:13     01:33     00:35     04:52     01:28     00:15   
 7. Neeme Malva               01:21:04 17:23:30   03:26  8  13:24  6  18:23  4  28:09  5  33:08  5  40:48  6  47:54  6  59:29  8  63:20  8  66:46  7  72:18  8  77:08  7  79:58  7  81:04  7 01:21:04
    3586 Rakv                      M60            03:26  8  09:58  4  04:59  4  09:46  8  04:59  9  07:40  9  07:06  9  11:35  9  03:51  8  03:26  6  05:32 10  04:50  7  02:50  8  01:06 10
                                                 -03:12     04:00    -00:22     02:52     02:13     05:10     02:05     05:49     01:19     01:08     02:24     01:33     01:08     00:42   
 8. Enn Kuusik                01:28:50 17:42:41   03:06  7  20:04  9  31:58  8  40:25  8  45:02  8  48:10  8  52:50  8  59:25  7  62:24  7  67:58  8  71:16  7  86:51  8  88:23  8  88:50  8 01:28:50
     811 Rakv                      M60            03:06  7  16:58  9  11:54  8  08:27  4  04:37  8  03:08  4  04:40  4  06:35  6  02:59  3  05:34  9  03:18  5  15:35 10  01:32  1  00:27  3
                                                 -03:32     11:00     06:33     01:33     01:51     00:38    -00:21     00:49     00:27     03:16     00:10     12:18    -00:10     00:03   
 9. Urmas Heinsoo             01:32:01 17:44:39   03:01  6  30:17 10  36:59  9  45:41  9  51:00  9  56:59  9  67:17 10  74:08  9  77:17  9  80:39  9  84:41  9  89:25  9  91:23  9  92:01  9 01:32:01
     806 Rakv                      M55            03:01  6  27:16 10  06:42  6  08:42  6  05:19 10  05:59  8  10:18 10  06:51  8  03:09  4  03:22  5  04:02  8  04:44  6  01:58  6  00:38  7
                                                 -03:37     21:18     01:21     01:48     02:33     03:29     05:17     01:05     00:37     01:04     00:54     01:27     00:16     00:14   
10. Hannes Konist             01:47:50 18:20:33   02:08  1  14:11  7  40:19 10  50:14 10  53:25 10  62:09 10  66:31  9  83:32 10  88:09 10  95:20 10 100:07 10 104:02 10 106:56 10 107:50 10 01:47:50
   13888                           M60            02:08  1  12:03  7  26:08 10  09:55  9  03:11  4  08:44 10  04:22  3  17:01 10  04:37  9  07:11 10  04:47  9  03:55  5  02:54  9  00:54  9
                                                 -04:30     06:05     20:47     03:01     00:25     06:14    -00:39     11:15     02:05     04:53     01:39     00:38     01:12     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     05:58     03:48     06:53     02:46     02:30     03:36     04:09     02:32     02:05     02:36     02:58     01:32     00:24   00:43:55

#4 Rada (N40,N45,N50,N55,M65,M14,N16,N21B): 11 KP 2860 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 70)   8.( 75)   9.( 71)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Talli              00:40:33 18:31:03   02:08  1  04:48  1  08:16  1  17:03  1  21:14  1  25:27  1  28:16  1  29:46  1  34:53  1  38:05  1  40:04  1  40:33  1 00:40:33
     412                           M65            02:08  1  02:40  1  03:28  6  08:47  3  04:11  5  04:13  8  02:49  1  01:30 11  05:07 11  03:12  1  01:59  3  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arne Kolk                 00:46:13 17:45:48   02:30  5  10:24 11  13:53 10  22:54  6  26:29  4  30:28  4  33:18  3  34:45  3  38:36  2  43:32  2  45:41  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
     415 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:30  5  07:54 11  03:29  7  09:01  4  03:35  2  03:59  5  02:50  2  01:27 10  03:51  1  04:56  9  02:09  5  00:32  4
                                                  00:22     05:14     00:01     00:14    -00:36    -00:14     00:01    -00:03    -01:16     01:44     00:10     00:03   
 3. Maire Limberg             00:48:09 17:25:32   02:49  9  06:02  6  09:52  4  21:49  5  26:26  3  30:05  2  33:00  2  34:19  2  39:16  3  43:59  3  47:28  3  48:09  3 00:48:09
    3607 Rakv                      N50            02:49  9  03:13  6  03:50  8  11:57  7  04:37  6  03:39  1  02:55  3  01:19  5  04:57 10  04:43  6  03:29 11  00:41 12
                                                  00:41     00:33     00:22     03:10     00:26    -00:34     00:06    -00:11    -00:10     01:31     01:30     00:12   
 4. Aino Vaher                00:49:13 17:53:41   02:17  2  06:48  8  10:10  7  18:37  2  28:11  5  32:13  5  35:24  5  36:45  5  41:27  5  46:12  4  48:36  4  49:13  4 00:49:13
    2550 Rakv                      N40            02:17  2  04:31  8  03:22  3  08:27  1  09:34 13  04:02  6  03:11  6  01:21  7  04:42  8  04:45  8  02:24  9  00:37  7
                                                  00:09     01:51    -00:06    -00:20     05:23    -00:11     00:22    -00:09    -00:25     01:33     00:25     00:08   
 5. Hiie Laugesaar            00:49:16 17:53:35   02:24  3  06:56  9  10:18  8  18:50  3  28:14  6  32:22  6  35:34  6  36:52  6  41:35  6  46:15  5  48:38  5  49:16  5 00:49:16
    9685 Rakv                      N45            02:24  3  04:32  9  03:22  3  08:32  2  09:24 12  04:08  7  03:12  9  01:18  4  04:43  9  04:40  5  02:23  8  00:38  8
                                                  00:16     01:52    -00:06    -00:15     05:13    -00:05     00:23    -00:12    -00:24     01:28     00:24     00:09   
 6. Egle Mäitse               00:52:54 17:48:22   02:48  8  05:32  2  08:39  2  25:48  8  33:19  8  37:03  8  40:14  9  41:23  8  45:41  8  50:24  7  52:16  7  52:54  6 00:52:54
   19874 Viru-Nigula SK            N21B           02:48  8  02:44  3  03:07  1  17:09 12  07:31  9  03:44  2  03:11  6  01:09  2  04:18  4  04:43  6  01:52  2  00:38  8
                                                  00:40     00:04    -00:21     08:22     03:20    -00:29     00:22    -00:21    -00:49     01:31    -00:07     00:09   
 6. Ene Ehrenpreis            00:52:54 17:48:12   02:54 10  05:35  3  08:46  3  25:35  7  33:22  9  37:08  9  40:08  7  41:21  7  45:40  7  50:16  6  52:15  6  52:54  6 00:52:54
    7515 Rakv                      N55            02:54 10  02:41  2  03:11  2  16:49 11  07:47 11  03:46  3  03:00  5  01:13  3  04:19  5  04:36  4  01:59  3  00:39 11
                                                  00:46     00:01    -00:17     08:02     03:36    -00:27     00:11    -00:17    -00:48     01:24     00:00     00:10   
 8. Marianne Peek             00:54:41 17:48:29   02:45  7  05:50  5  11:27  9  28:11  9  33:10  7  37:01  7  40:12  8  41:35  9  46:04  9  51:41  8  54:03  8  54:41  8 00:54:41
   26268                           N45            02:45  7  03:05  4  05:37 10  16:44 10  04:59  7  03:51  4  03:11  6  01:23  9  04:29  7  05:37 11  02:22  6  00:38  8
                                                  00:37     00:25     02:09     07:57     00:48    -00:22     00:22    -00:07    -00:38     02:25     00:23     00:09   
 9. Juhan Bachmann            00:57:25 17:34:55   02:29  4  06:33  7  09:57  6  28:57 10  36:37 10  41:12 10  44:08 10  45:42 10  49:50 10  54:21  9  56:43  9  57:25  9 00:57:25
     444 Jõhvikas                  M65            02:29  4  04:04  7  03:24  5  19:00 13  07:40 10  04:35  9  02:56  4  01:34 12  04:08  2  04:31  3  02:22  6  00:42 13
                                                  00:21     01:24    -00:04     10:13     03:29     00:22     00:07     00:04    -00:59     01:19     00:23     00:13   
10. Geily Lipp                01:02:38 18:08:55   62:38 15                                                                                                               01:02:38
   21378                           N21B           62:38 15                                                                                                              
                                                  60:30                                                                                                                 
11. Aarne Idavain             01:09:00 17:26:47   03:07 11  14:48 12  33:50 14  43:24 12  46:45 11  53:13 11  57:45 11  58:47 11  63:04 11  66:57 11  68:31 10  69:00 10 01:09:00
    6510 SK Rada                   M65            03:07 11  11:41 12  19:02 14  09:34  6  03:21  1  06:28 12  04:32 11  01:02  1  04:17  3  03:53  2  01:34  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:59     09:01     15:34     00:47    -00:50     02:15     01:43    -00:28    -00:50     00:41    -00:25     00:00   
12. Jaan Suursu               01:11:05 17:25:40   02:40  6  05:46  4  09:52  4  19:23  4  24:29  2  30:09  3  33:24  4  35:09  4  39:30  4  65:14 10  70:32 11  71:05 11 01:11:05
    9468 Rakv                      M65            02:40  6  03:06  5  04:06  9  09:31  5  05:06  8  05:40 10  03:15 10  01:45 13  04:21  6  25:44 14  05:18 13  00:33  6
                                                  00:32     00:26     00:38     00:44     00:55     01:27     00:26     00:15    -00:46     22:32     03:19     00:04   
13. Kertu Olu                 01:22:09 18:24:16   03:47 14  17:09 13  30:33 12  46:59 14  50:56 12  59:12 14  64:00 12  65:19 12  70:42 13  76:37 13  81:41 13  82:09 12 01:22:09
   25507                           N21B           03:47 14  13:22 13  13:24 13  16:26  9  03:57  3  08:16 14  04:48 12  01:19  5  05:23 13  05:55 12  05:04 12  00:28  1
                                                  01:39     10:42     09:56     07:39    -00:14     04:03     01:59    -00:11     00:16     02:43     03:05    -00:01   
13. Signe Olu                 01:22:09 18:24:17   03:32 12  17:19 14  30:39 13  46:56 13  50:59 13  59:03 13  64:03 14  65:25 13  70:37 12  75:51 12  81:37 12  82:09 12 01:22:09
   25911                           N21B           03:32 12  13:47 14  13:20 12  16:17  8  04:03  4  08:04 13  05:00 13  01:22  8  05:12 12  05:14 10  05:46 14  00:32  4
                                                  01:24     11:07     09:52     07:30    -00:08     03:51     02:11    -00:08     00:05     02:02     03:47     00:03   
15. Martin Ilves              01:35:02 16:36:01   03:32 12  09:49 10  16:03 11  36:39 11  52:35 14  58:15 12  64:00 12  66:17 14  72:06 14  91:38 14  94:11 14  95:02 14 01:35:02
   11008 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:32 12  06:17 10  06:14 11  20:36 14  15:56 14  05:40 10  05:45 14  02:17 14  05:49 14  19:32 13  02:33 10  00:51 14
                                                  01:24     03:37     02:46     11:49     11:45     01:27     02:56     00:47     00:42     16:20     00:34     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     02:40     03:07     08:27     03:21     03:39     02:49     01:02     03:51     03:12     01:34     00:28   00:36:18

#5 Rada (M12,N14): 7 KP 2170 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 67)   3.( 65)   4.( 58)   5.( 70)   6.( 75)   7.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Marlon Virve              00:46:28 17:43:41   04:39  3  13:23  5  16:45  2  30:27  1  36:03  1  38:04  1  45:43  1  46:28  1 00:46:28
   16093                           M12            04:39  3  08:44  5  03:22  1  13:42  2  05:36  1  02:01  4  07:39  5  00:45  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liis-Marii Kaso           00:47:09 16:45:55   02:45  1  08:07  1  16:31  1  31:31  2  39:02  2  40:53  2  46:40  2  47:09  2 00:47:09
   23359 Rakv                      N14            02:45  1  05:22  2  08:24  3  15:00  4  07:31  4  01:51  2  05:47  2  00:29  2
                                                 -01:54    -03:22     05:02     01:18     01:55    -00:10    -01:52    -00:16   
 3. Aigi Einmaa               00:48:04 16:45:25   03:17  2  08:40  2  17:05  3  32:06  3  39:34  3  41:25  3  47:14  3  48:04  3 00:48:04
   18159 Rakv                      N14            03:17  2  05:23  3  08:25  4  15:01  5  07:28  3  01:51  2  05:49  3  00:50  5
                                                 -01:22    -03:21     05:03     01:19     01:52    -00:10    -01:50     00:05   
 4. Robert Sammel             00:52:44 16:41:16   07:07  6  12:26  3  22:15  5  36:30  4  44:40  4  46:15  4  52:10  4  52:44  4 00:52:44
   22861 x22                       M12            07:07  6  05:19  1  09:49  5  14:15  3  08:10  5  01:35  1  05:55  4  00:34  3
                                                  02:28    -03:25     06:27     00:33     02:34    -00:26    -01:44    -00:11   
 5. Anni Jõe                  01:21:02 17:26:19   04:59  4  35:00  6  56:17  6  68:58  6  75:28  6  77:30  6  80:34  5  81:02  5 01:21:02
   26261 SK Rada                   N14            04:59  4  30:01  6  21:17  6  12:41  1  06:30  2  02:02  5  03:04  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:20     21:17     17:55    -01:01     00:54     00:01    -04:35    -00:17   
 6. Timo Tiimus               01:24:17 17:19:27   05:41  5  12:38  4  20:28  4  56:36  5  68:52  5  71:22  5  83:14  6  84:17  6 01:24:17
   20383                           M12            05:41  5  06:57  4  07:50  2  36:08  6  12:16  6  02:30  6  11:52  6  01:03  6
                                                  01:02    -01:47     04:28     22:26     06:40     00:29     04:13     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     05:19     03:22     12:41     05:36     01:35     03:04     00:28   00:34:50

#6 Rada (ALGAJAD,N12): 5 KP 1410 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 74)   2.( 75)   3.( 70)   4.( 71)   5.( 73)  Finish              
 1. Thomas Kruusmaa           00:16:39 17:36:54   01:56  1  06:47  1  08:03  1  11:09  1  15:53  1  16:39  1 00:16:39
   18161 Rakv                      ALGAJAD        01:56  1  04:51  2  01:16  1  03:06  2  04:44  1  00:46  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Merit Mõtus               00:23:41 18:12:16   03:37  3  09:31  2  11:14  2  16:09  2  23:04  2  23:41  2 00:23:41
   13108                           ALGAJAD        03:37  3  05:54  4  01:43  2  04:55  3  06:55  4  00:37  3
                                                  01:41     01:03     00:27     01:49     02:11    -00:09   
 3. Kirke Maria Mägi          00:23:55 18:12:00   03:49  4  09:42  3  11:27  3  16:22  3  23:17  3  23:55  3 00:23:55
   25206                           ALGAJAD        03:49  4  05:53  3  01:45  3  04:55  3  06:55  4  00:38  4
                                                  01:53     01:02     00:29     01:49     02:11    -00:08   
 4. Anett Kari                00:27:57 16:45:26   03:17  2  12:52  5  15:22  4  21:24  4  27:22  4  27:57  4 00:27:57
   21674 Rakv                      N12            03:17  2  09:35  5  02:30  4  06:02  5  05:58  3  00:35  2
                                                  01:21     04:44     01:14     02:56     01:14    -00:11   
 5. Kusti Priks               00:33:49 18:57:15   05:52  7  10:20  4  24:37  7  27:37  5  33:23  5  33:49  5 00:33:49
   22041                           ALGAJAD        05:52  7  04:28  1  14:17  8  03:00  1  05:46  2  00:26  1
                                                  03:56    -00:23     13:01    -00:06     01:02    -00:20   
 6. Lola-Liis Naan            00:38:07 17:43:34   05:18  6  17:25  7  20:36  5  28:30  6  36:17  6  38:07  6 00:38:07
       0 Hippokrates               ALGAJAD        05:18  6  12:07  7  03:11  5  07:54  6  07:47  6  01:50  8
                                                  03:22     07:16     01:55     04:48     03:03     01:04   
 7. Thelma Kuub               00:46:48 18:29:07   04:54  5  15:32  6  22:02  6  32:36  7  46:01  7  46:48  7 00:46:48
   18677 LSF PT                    N12            04:54  5  10:38  6  06:30  7  10:34  8  13:25  7  00:47  6
                                                  02:58     05:47     05:14     07:28     08:41     00:01   
 8. Kristofer Lilleberg       01:07:55 17:39:37   11:50  8  34:46  8  41:08  8  51:12  8  66:29  8  67:55  8 01:07:55
  305488 x67                       ALGAJAD        11:50  8  22:56  8  06:22  6  10:04  7  15:17  8  01:26  7
                                                  09:54     18:05     05:06     06:58     10:33     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     04:28     01:16     03:00     04:44     00:26   00:15:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 31.08.2017 8:34:46 Rakvere OK