EMV noorte ning veteranide teatejooks 03.09.2017
EMV noorte ning vetranide teade 3.09.2017 Lasila (Jaan Olvet)
1001
Course 1AAAA : 5980m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.61\490m  2.58\866m 3.109\227m  4.60\383m  5.82\234m  6.91\186m  7.65\549m 8.111\481m  9.80\345m 10.75\655m 11.77\625m 12.108\263 13.107\376 14.100\160  F.\140m
 1.Toomas Marrandi                 00:50.28   5:05( 2)  11:15( 4)  14:13( 2)  20:50( 3)  22:54( 2)  24:27( 2)  29:34( 1)  33:50( 1)  36:44( 1)  40:42( 1)  44:53( 1)  46:53( 1)  49:08( 1)  49:53( 1)  50:28( 1) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M35-40/3   5:05[ 2]   6:10[ 5]   2:58[ 5]   6:37[ 9]   2:04[ 7]   1:33[ 2]   5:07[ 2]   4:16[ 4]   2:54[ 3]   3:58[ 7]   4:11[ 3]   2:00[ 3]   2:15[ 4]   0:45[ 2]   0:34[ 6] 
 2.Mati Mägi                       00:52.36   4:54( 1)  10:45( 1)  13:25( 1)  18:10( 1)  20:06( 1)  22:23( 1)  31:11( 2)  35:48( 2)  39:04( 2)  42:52( 2)  47:19( 2)  49:06( 2)  51:16( 2)  52:01( 2)  52:36( 2) 
   HOK,HOK,EST                     M35-40/1   4:54[ 1]   5:51[ 2]   2:40[ 4]   4:45[ 1]   1:56[ 4]   2:17[12]   8:48[ 7]   4:37[ 6]   3:16[ 8]   3:48[ 5]   4:27[ 6]   1:47[ 2]   2:10[ 1]   0:45[ 2]   0:35[ 9] 
 3.Andres Rõõm                     00:59.07   9:22( 9)  15:50( 8)  18:15( 5)  23:10( 4)  25:48( 4)  27:32( 4)  38:51( 6)  43:07( 3)  47:17( 6)  50:18( 3)  54:03( 3)  55:44( 3)  57:56( 3)  58:38( 3)  59:07( 3) 
   OK Ilves,Ilves,EST              M18-20/1   9:22[ 9]   6:28[ 7]   2:25[ 3]   4:55[ 2]   2:38[11]   1:44[ 6]  11:19[ 9]   4:16[ 4]   4:10[10]   3:01[ 1]   3:45[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   2:12[ 2]   0:42[ 1]   0:29[ 1] 
 4.Tarvo Klaasimäe                 01:01.01   5:09( 3)  11:00( 3)  17:08( 4)  24:08( 5)  26:05( 5)  27:46( 5)  40:04( 7)  44:13( 6)  47:04( 5)  50:38( 6)  55:01( 5)  57:07( 4)  59:28( 4)  60:18( 4)  61:01( 4) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M35-40/2   5:09[ 3]   5:51[ 2]   6:08[11]   7:00[10]   1:57[ 5]   1:41[ 5]  12:18[10]   4:09[ 2]   2:51[ 2]   3:34[ 2]   4:23[ 5]   2:06[ 4]   2:21[ 6]   0:50[ 7]   0:43[12] 
 5.Margus Klementsov               01:01.10   8:56( 8)  14:57( 7)  20:20( 7)  25:40( 7)  28:01( 7)  29:40( 7)  38:16( 5)  43:48( 5)  46:44( 4)  50:28( 4)  54:50( 4)  57:29( 6)  59:43( 5)  60:36( 5)  61:10( 5) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M35-40/2   8:56[ 8]   6:01[ 4]   5:23[10]   5:20[ 3]   2:21[ 9]   1:39[ 4]   8:36[ 6]   5:32[ 9]   2:56[ 5]   3:44[ 4]   4:22[ 4]   2:39[10]   2:14[ 3]   0:53[10]   0:34[ 4] 
 6.Joonas Halapuu                  01:03.37   9:29(11)  17:45(10)  21:24( 9)  27:19( 8)  29:35( 8)  31:38( 8)  37:31( 3)  43:11( 4)  46:24( 3)  50:31( 5)  55:07( 6)  57:20( 5)  62:12( 6)  63:06( 6)  63:37( 6) 
   OK Võru,OK Võru,EST             M18-20/1   9:29[11]   8:16[10]   3:39[ 7]   5:55[ 5]   2:16[ 8]   2:03[10]   5:53[ 4]   5:40[10]   3:13[ 7]   4:07[ 9]   4:36[ 7]   2:13[ 7]   4:52[13]   0:54[11]   0:31[ 2] 
 7.Margus Marrandi                 01:04.10   7:47( 6)  14:12( 6)  18:26( 6)  24:52( 6)  26:52( 6)  28:54( 6)  41:39( 8)  46:18( 7)  49:03( 7)  52:59( 7)  58:13( 7)  60:24( 7)  62:43( 7)  63:35( 7)  64:10( 7) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M35-40/2   7:47[ 6]   6:25[ 6]   4:14[ 8]   6:26[ 8]   2:00[ 6]   2:02[ 9]  12:45[11]   4:39[ 7]   2:45[ 1]   3:56[ 6]   5:14[ 9]   2:11[ 6]   2:19[ 5]   0:52[ 9]   0:34[ 5] 
 8.Taivo Tali                      01:06.12   9:26(10)  16:05( 9)  23:51(10)  29:30(10)  31:19(10)  33:07(10)  38:14( 4)  47:11( 8)  50:29( 8)  54:53( 8)  59:50( 8)  62:03( 8)  64:47( 8)  65:35( 8)  66:12( 8) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M35-40/3   9:26[10]   6:39[ 8]   7:46[12]   5:39[ 4]   1:49[ 3]   1:48[ 7]   5:07[ 2]   8:57[12]   3:18[ 9]   4:24[10]   4:57[ 8]   2:13[ 7]   2:44[11]   0:48[ 4]   0:37[10] 
 9.Kristofer Pähklepa              01:08.35  12:33(12)  21:02(12)  26:16(12)  32:24(11)  38:09(12)  39:41(11)  44:47( 9)  49:02( 9)  51:56( 9)  56:00( 9)  61:44( 9)  64:37( 9)  67:07( 9)  67:58( 9)  68:35( 9) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M18-20/2  12:33[12]   8:29[11]   5:14[ 9]   6:08[ 7]   5:45[13]   1:32[ 1]   5:06[ 1]   4:15[ 3]   2:54[ 3]   4:04[ 8]   5:44[11]   2:53[12]   2:30[ 9]   0:51[ 8]   0:37[11] 
10.Andres Aruots                   01:10.03   7:53( 7)  18:37(11)  21:01( 8)  28:51( 9)  30:35( 9)  32:11( 9)  49:20(11)  53:14(11)  56:21(10)  59:59(10)  64:00(10)  66:13(10)  68:39(10)  69:28(10)  70:03(10) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M18-20/2   7:53[ 7]  10:44[13]   2:24[ 2]   7:50[11]   1:44[ 1]   1:36[ 3]  17:09[12]   3:54[ 1]   3:07[ 6]   3:38[ 3]   4:01[ 2]   2:13[ 7]   2:26[ 7]   0:49[ 6]   0:35[ 7] 
11.Mati Kiisler                    01:21.52  13:14(13)  21:52(13)  25:19(11)  36:09(12)  37:56(11)  39:49(12)  46:21(10)  51:37(10)  62:55(11)  68:17(11)  74:20(11)  77:40(11)  80:20(11)  81:17(11)  81:52(11) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M18-20/3  13:14[13]   8:38[12]   3:27[ 6]  10:50[13]   1:47[ 2]   1:53[ 8]   6:32[ 5]   5:16[ 8]  11:18[12]   5:22[13]   6:03[12]   3:20[13]   2:40[10]   0:57[12]   0:35[ 8] 
12.Peep Otstavel                   01:29.55   5:25( 4)  12:20( 5)  14:38( 3)  20:40( 2)  23:36( 3)  26:07( 3)  54:57(13)  68:19(13)  72:44(12)  77:10(12)  82:24(12)  85:15(12)  88:06(12)  89:08(12)  89:55(12) 
   LSF PT 1,LSF PT,EST             M35-40/1   5:25[ 4]   6:55[ 9]   2:18[ 1]   6:02[ 6]   2:56[12]   2:31[13]  28:50[13]  13:22[13]   4:25[11]   4:26[11]   5:14[ 9]   2:51[11]   2:51[12]   1:02[13]   0:47[13] 
13.Alar Kivil                      01:32.44   5:26( 5)  10:48( 2)  29:01(13)  37:37(13)  40:06(13)  42:09(13)  52:04(12)  58:13(12)  75:22(13)  80:23(13)  86:50(13)  88:57(13)  91:25(13)  92:13(13)  92:44(13) 
   LSF PT 2,LSF PT,EST             M35-40/1   5:26[ 5]   5:22[ 1]  18:13[13]   8:36[12]   2:29[10]   2:03[10]   9:55[ 8]   6:09[11]  17:09[13]   5:01[12]   6:27[13]   2:07[ 5]   2:28[ 8]   0:48[ 4]   0:31[ 3] 
                                   Ei start 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   M18-20/3 
1041
Course 1BBBB : 5880m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.56\359m  2.58\930m 3.109\227m  4.60\383m  5.82\234m  6.91\186m  7.93\547m 8.111\339m  9.80\345m 10.75\655m 11.78\627m 12.108\358 13.81\436m 14.100\116  F.\140m
 1.Lauri Pähn                      00:44.15   3:30( 4)   9:43( 1)  11:40( 1)  15:36( 1)  17:11( 1)  18:42( 1)  23:46( 1)  28:27( 1)  31:04( 1)  34:42( 1)  38:10( 1)  40:38( 1)  43:02( 1)  43:38( 1)  44:15( 1) 
   OK Võru,OK Võru,EST             M18-20/3   3:30[ 4]   6:13[ 2]   1:57[ 1]   3:56[ 1]   1:35[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   5:04[ 6]   4:41[11]   2:37[ 3]   3:38[ 2]   3:28[ 2]   2:28[ 5]   2:24[ 2]   0:36[ 3]   0:37[ 7] 
 2.Kaarel Kallas                   00:45.42   3:15( 2)  10:04( 3)  12:21( 2)  18:11( 2)  20:13( 3)  21:58( 2)  26:11( 2)  28:56( 3)  31:44( 3)  35:59( 2)  39:45( 2)  42:04( 2)  44:33( 2)  45:08( 2)  45:42( 2) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M35-40/1   3:15[ 2]   6:49[ 6]   2:17[ 3]   5:50[ 8]   2:02[10]   1:45[ 5]   4:13[ 3]   2:45[ 3]   2:48[ 7]   4:15[ 8]   3:46[ 3]   2:19[ 2]   2:29[ 3]   0:35[ 2]   0:34[ 5] 
 3.Kiur Erik Eensaar               00:47.07   3:48( 7)  10:33( 6)  13:25( 5)  19:26( 5)  21:22( 5)  22:58( 5)  27:06( 4)  29:36( 4)  31:58( 4)  36:10( 3)  40:16( 3)  42:48( 4)  45:59( 4)  46:35( 3)  47:07( 3) 
   OK Ilves,Ilves,EST              M18-20/2   3:48[ 7]   6:45[ 4]   2:52[ 9]   6:01[10]   1:56[ 6]   1:36[ 2]   4:08[ 1]   2:30[ 1]   2:22[ 1]   4:12[ 7]   4:06[ 7]   2:32[ 6]   3:11[10]   0:36[ 3]   0:32[ 3] 
 4.Mati Korrol                     00:47.14   3:13( 1)  10:01( 2)  12:25( 4)  18:15( 3)  20:04( 2)  22:01( 3)  26:13( 3)  28:55( 2)  31:42( 2)  36:28( 4)  40:27( 4)  42:47( 3)  45:42( 3)  46:36( 4)  47:14( 4) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M35-40/1   3:13[ 1]   6:48[ 5]   2:24[ 6]   5:50[ 8]   1:49[ 3]   1:57[ 8]   4:12[ 2]   2:42[ 2]   2:47[ 6]   4:46[11]   3:59[ 4]   2:20[ 3]   2:55[ 8]   0:54[13]   0:38[10] 
 5.Karel-Sander Kljuzin            00:50.07   4:10( 9)  10:05( 4)  12:24( 3)  20:25( 6)  22:15( 6)  23:59( 6)  31:56( 7)  35:20( 7)  37:48( 6)  41:01( 6)  44:11( 5)  46:25( 5)  49:05( 5)  49:37( 5)  50:07( 5) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M18-20/1   4:10[ 9]   5:55[ 1]   2:19[ 4]   8:01[12]   1:50[ 4]   1:44[ 4]   7:57[11]   3:24[ 7]   2:28[ 2]   3:13[ 1]   3:10[ 1]   2:14[ 1]   2:40[ 4]   0:32[ 1]   0:30[ 2] 
 6.Villu Serv                      00:53.10   3:54( 8)  11:09( 7)  14:00( 6)  18:56( 4)  20:49( 4)  22:37( 4)  29:10( 5)  32:46( 5)  36:28( 5)  40:34( 5)  45:45( 6)  48:42( 6)  51:48( 6)  52:34( 6)  53:10( 6) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M18-20/3   3:54[ 8]   7:15[ 8]   2:51[ 8]   4:56[ 3]   1:53[ 5]   1:48[ 6]   6:33[ 9]   3:36[ 8]   3:42[12]   4:06[ 6]   5:11[10]   2:57[12]   3:06[ 9]   0:46[10]   0:35[ 6] 
 7.Lauri Olli                      00:53.45   5:23(11)  12:53( 9)  16:03( 8)  21:30( 8)  23:27( 7)  26:04( 7)  31:08( 6)  34:58( 6)  38:07( 7)  41:48( 7)  46:59( 7)  49:42( 7)  52:33( 7)  53:11( 7)  53:45( 7) 
   LSF PT 2,LSF PT,EST             M35-40/2   5:23[11]   7:30[ 9]   3:10[10]   5:27[ 6]   1:57[ 7]   2:37[13]   5:04[ 6]   3:50[10]   3:09[ 9]   3:41[ 3]   5:11[10]   2:43[ 9]   2:51[ 7]   0:38[ 7]   0:34[ 4] 
 8.Kaupo Järve                     00:58.12  12:28(13)  19:29(12)  21:41(11)  26:16(11)  29:37(11)  31:31(11)  36:35(10)  40:18( 9)  43:14( 9)  47:35( 9)  51:36( 9)  54:17( 8)  57:03( 8)  57:42( 8)  58:12( 8) 
   LSF PT 1,LSF PT,EST             M35-40/3  12:28[13]   7:01[ 7]   2:12[ 2]   4:35[ 2]   3:21[12]   1:54[ 7]   5:04[ 6]   3:43[ 9]   2:56[ 8]   4:21[ 9]   4:01[ 5]   2:41[ 8]   2:46[ 6]   0:39[ 8]   0:30[ 1] 
 9.Tanel Esta                      00:59.18   3:40( 6)  12:38( 8)  16:41( 9)  21:51( 9)  25:10( 8)  27:10( 8)  33:58( 8)  37:02( 8)  40:32( 8)  45:37( 8)  51:31( 8)  54:27( 9)  57:47( 9)  58:33( 9)  59:18( 9) 
   HOK,HOK,EST                     M35-40/2   3:40[ 6]   8:58[12]   4:03[11]   5:10[ 4]   3:19[11]   2:00[11]   6:48[10]   3:04[ 4]   3:30[11]   5:05[12]   5:54[12]   2:56[11]   3:20[11]   0:46[10]   0:44[13] 
10.Meelis Mälter                   00:59.33   4:45(10)  13:01(10)  18:42(10)  25:58(10)  27:55(10)  29:53(10)  34:41( 9)  42:34(10)  45:11(10)  49:00(10)  53:15(10)  55:36(10)  58:16(10)  58:55(10)  59:33(10) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M35-40/2   4:45[10]   8:16[11]   5:41[12]   7:16[11]   1:57[ 7]   1:58[10]   4:48[ 4]   7:53[12]   2:37[ 3]   3:49[ 5]   4:15[ 8]   2:21[ 4]   2:40[ 4]   0:39[ 8]   0:37[ 8] 
11.Urmo Liblik                     01:01.50   3:30( 5)  10:10( 5)  23:29(13)  33:15(13)  34:58(13)  36:40(13)  41:31(11)  44:35(11)  47:53(11)  51:34(11)  55:36(11)  58:13(11)  60:36(11)  61:12(11)  61:50(11) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M35-40/3   3:30[ 5]   6:40[ 3]  13:19[13]   9:46[13]   1:43[ 2]   1:42[ 3]   4:51[ 5]   3:04[ 4]   3:18[10]   3:41[ 3]   4:02[ 6]   2:37[ 7]   2:23[ 1]   0:36[ 3]   0:37[ 8] 
12.Tauno Murakas                   01:09.45   5:44(12)  13:40(11)  16:02( 7)  21:27( 7)  27:08( 9)  29:05( 9)  46:40(12)  49:57(12)  52:42(12)  57:06(12)  62:04(12)  64:48(12)  68:27(12)  69:04(12)  69:45(12) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M35-40/3   5:44[12]   7:56[10]   2:22[ 5]   5:25[ 5]   5:41[13]   1:57[ 8]  17:35[12]   3:17[ 6]   2:45[ 5]   4:24[10]   4:58[ 9]   2:44[10]   3:39[12]   0:37[ 6]   0:40[12] 
13.Rauno Pahapill                  01:53.03   3:27( 3)  20:38(13)  23:15(12)  28:42(12)  30:39(12)  32:43(12)  73:49(13)  85:59(13)  91:11(13)  96:37(13) 102:59(13) 107:15(13) 111:33(13) 112:25(13) 113:03(13) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   M18-20/1   3:27[ 3]  17:11[14]   2:37[ 7]   5:27[ 6]   1:57[ 7]   2:04[12]  41:06[13]  12:10[13]   5:12[13]   5:26[13]   6:22[13]   4:16[13]   4:18[13]   0:52[12]   0:38[11] 
   Kaarel Tampuu                   Vale KP   19:02(14)  30:17(14)  61:42(14) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M18-20/2  19:02[14]  11:15[13]  31:25[14] 
1081
Course 1CCCC : 5980m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.87\429m  2.58\944m 3.109\227m  4.60\383m  5.82\234m  6.91\186m  7.64\515m 8.111\406m  9.80\345m 10.75\655m 11.105\523 12.108\361 13.104\465 14.100\167  F.\140m
 1.Oliver Kütt                     00:49.22   4:21( 1)  10:09( 1)  12:06( 1)  17:12( 1)  18:52( 1)  20:23( 1)  25:16( 1)  29:00( 1)  32:23( 1)  35:54( 1)  38:51( 1)  43:07( 1)  47:53( 1)  48:42( 1)  49:22( 1) 
   OK Ilves,Ilves,EST              M18-20/3   4:21[ 1]   5:48[ 1]   1:57[ 1]   5:06[ 3]   1:40[ 1]   1:31[ 2]   4:53[ 3]   3:44[ 4]   3:23[10]   3:31[ 4]   2:57[ 2]   4:16[13]   4:46[13]   0:49[ 3]   0:39[ 7] 
 2.Kaarel Vesilind                 00:49.38   5:45( 6)  11:45( 2)  14:28( 2)  23:47( 3)  25:28( 3)  26:56( 3)  31:52( 2)  35:25( 2)  37:43( 2)  40:57( 2)  43:50( 2)  45:40( 2)  48:20( 2)  49:05( 2)  49:38( 2) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M18-20/1   5:45[ 6]   6:00[ 3]   2:43[ 5]   9:19[ 9]   1:41[ 2]   1:28[ 1]   4:56[ 5]   3:33[ 3]   2:18[ 1]   3:14[ 1]   2:53[ 1]   1:50[ 1]   2:40[ 1]   0:45[ 1]   0:33[ 1] 
 3.Ott Rakkaselg                   00:51.34  11:00(11)  16:57( 8)  19:12( 7)  23:21( 2)  25:11( 2)  26:48( 2)  32:23( 3)  35:51( 3)  38:11( 3)  41:36( 3)  44:58( 3)  47:15( 3)  50:06( 3)  50:58( 3)  51:34( 3) 
   HOK,HOK,EST                     M35-40/3  11:00[11]   5:57[ 2]   2:15[ 2]   4:09[ 1]   1:50[ 5]   1:37[ 4]   5:35[ 8]   3:28[ 2]   2:20[ 2]   3:25[ 3]   3:22[ 4]   2:17[ 3]   2:51[ 4]   0:52[ 5]   0:36[ 4] 
 4.Tõnis Kruusmaa                  00:54.06   5:18( 2)  12:04( 3)  17:14( 5)  24:16( 4)  25:58( 4)  27:52( 5)  32:47( 4)  36:41( 4)  39:30( 4)  43:24( 4)  47:18( 4)  49:45( 4)  52:33( 4)  53:27( 4)  54:06( 4) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M35-40/1   5:18[ 2]   6:46[ 5]   5:10[11]   7:02[ 6]   1:42[ 4]   1:54[ 6]   4:55[ 4]   3:54[ 6]   2:49[ 7]   3:54[ 7]   3:54[ 8]   2:27[ 6]   2:48[ 2]   0:54[ 7]   0:39[ 6] 
 5.Tiit Poopuu                     00:56.09   5:24( 5)  12:04( 4)  15:06( 3)  27:17( 7)  29:21( 7)  31:23( 7)  35:43( 6)  38:52( 5)  41:26( 5)  45:04( 5)  48:49( 5)  51:14( 5)  54:22( 5)  55:28( 5)  56:09( 5) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M35-40/2   5:24[ 5]   6:40[ 4]   3:02[ 7]  12:11[12]   2:04[ 7]   2:02[ 8]   4:20[ 1]   3:09[ 1]   2:34[ 3]   3:38[ 5]   3:45[ 6]   2:25[ 5]   3:08[ 7]   1:06[14]   0:40[10] 
 6.Mart Jakobson                   01:03.15   5:22( 3)  14:34( 7)  17:49( 6)  26:12( 6)  28:38( 6)  30:48( 6)  39:31( 7)  44:37( 7)  47:20( 6)  51:20( 6)  55:29( 7)  57:56( 7)  61:41( 6)  62:36( 6)  63:15( 6) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M35-40/1   5:22[ 3]   9:12[11]   3:15[ 8]   8:23[ 7]   2:26[10]   2:10[12]   8:43[11]   5:06[10]   2:43[ 5]   4:00[ 8]   4:09[10]   2:27[ 6]   3:45[ 9]   0:55[ 9]   0:39[ 8] 
 7.Raivo Pellja                    01:03.30   7:00( 7)  13:52( 5)  24:00(11)  29:57( 9)  32:36( 9)  34:26( 9)  39:51( 8)  44:35( 6)  47:22( 7)  51:23( 7)  55:14( 6)  57:52( 6)  61:49( 7)  62:52( 7)  63:30( 7) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M35-40/1   7:00[ 7]   6:52[ 6]  10:08[13]   5:57[ 5]   2:39[11]   1:50[ 5]   5:25[ 7]   4:44[ 8]   2:47[ 6]   4:01[10]   3:51[ 7]   2:38[ 8]   3:57[10]   1:03[11]   0:38[ 5] 
 8.Kevin Jaaska                    01:06.42  12:33(12)  20:32(12)  23:14(10)  28:43( 8)  30:37( 8)  32:44( 8)  41:16( 9)  46:06( 8)  49:38( 8)  54:50( 8)  59:09( 8)  62:02( 8)  65:11( 8)  66:08( 8)  66:42( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M18-20/1  12:33[12]   7:59[ 8]   2:42[ 4]   5:29[ 4]   1:54[ 6]   2:07[11]   8:32[10]   4:50[ 9]   3:32[11]   5:12[13]   4:19[11]   2:53[ 9]   3:09[ 8]   0:57[10]   0:34[ 3] 
 9.Raido Kiss                      01:07.29   5:23( 4)  14:03( 6)  17:02( 4)  32:13(10)  35:58(10)  38:00(10)  43:12(10)  49:21( 9)  52:43( 9)  56:03( 9)  59:57( 9)  62:54( 9)  65:52( 9)  66:55( 9)  67:29( 9) 
   OK Võru,OK Võru,EST             M18-20/2   5:23[ 4]   8:40[10]   2:59[ 6]  15:11[14]   3:45[13]   2:02[ 8]   5:12[ 6]   6:09[11]   3:22[ 9]   3:20[ 2]   3:54[ 8]   2:57[10]   2:58[ 5]   1:03[11]   0:33[ 2] 
10.Kevin Hallop                    01:14.14   8:09( 9)  17:53(10)  20:10( 8)  24:22( 5)  26:03( 5)  27:35( 4)  33:44( 5)  50:39(10)  56:33(10)  60:54(10)  67:23(10)  69:40(10)  72:46(10)  73:34(10)  74:14(10) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M18-20/3   8:09[ 9]   9:44[12]   2:17[ 3]   4:12[ 2]   1:41[ 2]   1:32[ 3]   6:09[ 9]  16:55[13]   5:54[13]   4:21[12]   6:29[13]   2:17[ 3]   3:06[ 6]   0:48[ 2]   0:40[12] 
11.Erki Kriks                      01:25.47  27:43(14)  34:41(14)  43:24(14)  52:29(14)  54:45(14)  56:40(14)  61:29(12)  65:41(12)  68:15(12)  72:02(12)  75:20(11)  79:34(11)  84:14(11)  85:07(11)  85:47(11) 
   LSF PT 1,LSF PT,EST             M35-40/2  27:43[14]   6:58[ 7]   8:43[12]   9:05[ 8]   2:16[ 9]   1:55[ 7]   4:49[ 2]   4:12[ 7]   2:34[ 3]   3:47[ 6]   3:18[ 3]   4:14[12]   4:40[12]   0:53[ 6]   0:40[10] 
12.Rünno Sulg                      01:26.02   7:30( 8)  18:27(11)  22:55( 9)  33:44(11)  37:15(11)  39:48(11)  52:13(11)  59:59(11)  63:48(11)  69:55(11)  75:41(12)  80:08(12)  84:15(12)  85:19(12)  86:02(12) 
   LSF PT 2,LSF PT,EST             M35-40/3   7:30[ 8]  10:57[14]   4:28[ 9]  10:49[10]   3:31[12]   2:33[13]  12:25[13]   7:46[12]   3:49[12]   6:07[14]   5:46[12]   4:27[14]   4:07[11]   1:04[13]   0:43[14] 
13.Danilo Piht                     01:27.59   9:15(10)  17:30( 9)  37:31(13)  48:39(13)  50:45(13)  52:49(12)  66:57(14)  70:50(13)  73:50(13)  77:50(13)  81:22(13)  83:37(13)  86:27(13)  87:18(13)  87:59(13) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M35-40/3   9:15[10]   8:15[ 9]  20:01[14]  11:08[11]   2:06[ 8]   2:04[10]  14:08[14]   3:53[ 5]   3:00[ 8]   4:00[ 8]   3:32[ 5]   2:15[ 2]   2:50[ 3]   0:51[ 4]   0:40[13] 
14.Martin Tampuu                   02:04.34  15:12(13)  24:58(13)  30:00(12)  45:05(12)  49:23(12)  54:55(13)  64:53(13)  88:16(14)  94:19(14)  98:38(14) 106:20(14) 110:01(14) 123:00(14) 123:54(14) 124:34(14) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   M18-20/2  15:12[13]   9:46[13]   5:02[10]  15:05[13]   4:18[14]   5:32[14]   9:58[12]  23:23[14]   6:03[14]   4:19[11]   7:42[14]   3:41[11]  12:59[14]   0:54[ 7]   0:39[ 9] 
1082
Course 2AAAA : 5480m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.74\213m 2.109\1171  3.70\152m  4.73\341m  5.91\194m  6.82\186m  7.60\234m 8.101\262m 9.106\385m 10.63\239m 11.84\295m 12.75\462m 13.97\107m 14.108\536 15.90\281m 16.100\290  F.\140m
 1.Armo Hiie                       00:55.05   2:40( 2)  13:03( 1)  15:14( 1)  29:57( 6)  31:56( 6)  33:38( 6)  35:17( 5)  37:46( 4)  40:36( 4)  42:32( 4)  44:37( 3)  47:02( 2)  47:46( 2)  51:16( 2)  53:12( 1)  54:32( 1)  55:05( 1) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M45-50/3   2:40[ 2]  10:23[ 1]   2:11[ 5]  14:43[ 8]   1:59[ 2]   1:42[ 1]   1:39[ 1]   2:29[ 1]   2:50[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   2:05[ 1]   2:25[ 1]   0:44[ 1]   3:30[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   1:20[ 1]   0:32[ 1] 
 2.Rein Zaitsev                    00:55.48   2:35( 1)  19:22( 6)  20:55( 6)  25:02( 3)  27:40( 3)  29:37( 2)  31:28( 2)  34:40( 2)  37:49( 1)  40:01( 1)  43:02( 1)  46:01( 1)  47:00( 1)  50:57( 1)  53:28( 2)  55:08( 2)  55:48( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M45-50/2   2:35[ 1]  16:47[ 6]   1:33[ 1]   4:07[ 1]   2:38[ 5]   1:57[ 3]   1:51[ 3]   3:12[ 4]   3:09[ 2]   2:12[ 3]   3:01[ 3]   2:59[ 4]   0:59[ 4]   3:57[ 3]   2:31[ 4]   1:40[ 4]   0:40[ 2] 
 3.Pear Post                       00:59.13   3:23( 6)  16:43( 3)  18:53( 3)  23:27( 1)  26:14( 1)  28:44( 1)  30:54( 1)  34:14( 1)  38:13( 2)  40:50( 2)  43:36( 2)  47:10( 3)  48:40( 3)  53:30( 3)  56:34( 3)  58:32( 3)  59:13( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M45-50/2   3:23[ 6]  13:20[ 4]   2:10[ 4]   4:34[ 3]   2:47[ 6]   2:30[ 5]   2:10[ 6]   3:20[ 5]   3:59[ 7]   2:37[ 6]   2:46[ 2]   3:34[ 7]   1:30[ 8]   4:50[ 6]   3:04[ 6]   1:58[ 7]   0:41[ 4] 
 4.Sven Rea                        01:02.09   3:08( 4)  14:27( 2)  17:15( 2)  27:50( 5)  30:26( 5)  32:58( 4)  34:54( 4)  38:27( 5)  41:59( 5)  44:16( 5)  47:24( 5)  50:23( 5)  51:11( 5)  57:24( 4)  59:39( 4)  61:25( 4)  62:09( 4) 
   TON,TON,EST                     M45-50/3   3:08[ 4]  11:19[ 2]   2:48[ 7]  10:35[ 7]   2:36[ 4]   2:32[ 6]   1:56[ 4]   3:33[ 7]   3:32[ 4]   2:17[ 5]   3:08[ 4]   2:59[ 4]   0:48[ 2]   6:13[ 7]   2:15[ 3]   1:46[ 5]   0:43[ 6] 
 5.Andres Talver                   01:03.50   6:06( 7)  18:55( 5)  20:44( 5)  25:41( 4)  28:36( 4)  33:33( 5)  35:42( 6)  39:32( 6)  43:07( 6)  45:22( 6)  49:30( 6)  52:21( 6)  53:48( 6)  57:56( 6)  61:34( 5)  63:09( 5)  63:50( 5) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M45-50/1   6:06[ 7]  12:49[ 3]   1:49[ 2]   4:57[ 4]   2:55[ 7]   4:57[ 8]   2:09[ 5]   3:50[ 8]   3:35[ 5]   2:15[ 4]   4:08[ 7]   2:51[ 3]   1:27[ 7]   4:08[ 4]   3:38[ 7]   1:35[ 3]   0:41[ 3] 
 6.Triin Jaaniste                  01:05.53   3:05( 3)  23:07( 7)  25:36( 7)  30:34( 7)  32:45( 7)  35:17( 7)  37:32( 7)  40:43( 7)  45:23( 7)  48:05( 7)  51:54( 7)  55:15( 7)  56:13( 7)  60:45( 7)  63:17( 7)  65:07( 7)  65:53( 6) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M45-50/1   3:05[ 3]  20:02[ 7]   2:29[ 6]   4:58[ 5]   2:11[ 3]   2:32[ 6]   2:15[ 8]   3:11[ 3]   4:40[ 8]   2:42[ 7]   3:49[ 6]   3:21[ 6]   0:58[ 3]   4:32[ 5]   2:32[ 5]   1:50[ 6]   0:46[ 7] 
 7.Sergei Shved                    01:05.54   3:12( 5)  17:01( 4)  19:03( 4)  24:10( 2)  27:19( 2)  29:44( 3)  31:56( 3)  35:26( 3)  38:43( 3)  41:41( 3)  45:24( 4)  49:48( 4)  50:48( 4)  57:33( 5)  62:51( 6)  65:00( 6)  65:54( 7) 
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  M45-50/3   3:12[ 5]  13:49[ 5]   2:02[ 3]   5:07[ 6]   3:09[ 8]   2:25[ 4]   2:12[ 7]   3:30[ 6]   3:17[ 3]   2:58[ 8]   3:43[ 5]   4:24[ 8]   1:00[ 5]   6:45[ 8]   5:18[ 8]   2:09[ 8]   0:53[ 8] 
 8.Andrei Nikitin                  01:08.59   8:54( 8)  31:41( 8)  34:37( 8)  39:10( 8)  41:08( 8)  42:55( 8)  44:42( 8)  47:12( 8)  50:57( 8)  53:06( 8)  57:16( 8)  59:47( 8)  60:48( 8)  64:37( 8)  66:42( 8)  68:16( 8)  68:59( 8) 
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   M45-50/1   8:54[ 8]  22:47[ 8]   2:56[ 8]   4:33[ 2]   1:58[ 1]   1:47[ 2]   1:47[ 2]   2:30[ 2]   3:45[ 6]   2:09[ 2]   4:10[ 8]   2:31[ 2]   1:01[ 6]   3:49[ 2]   2:05[ 2]   1:34[ 2]   0:43[ 5] 
1122
Course 2BBBB : 5650m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.56\359m 2.109\1007  3.70\152m  4.73\341m  5.91\194m  6.83\279m  7.60\293m 8.101\262m 9.106\385m 10.71\309m 11.84\287m 12.75\462m 13.97\107m 14.108\536 15.107\376 16.100\160  F.\140m
 1.Meelis Zimmermann               00:56.29   9:02( 5)  18:13( 2)  20:14( 1)  24:54( 1)  26:56( 1)  29:28( 1)  32:05( 1)  35:07( 1)  38:10( 1)  41:43( 1)  44:29( 1)  47:25( 1)  48:22( 1)  52:30( 1)  54:54( 1)  55:49( 1)  56:29( 1) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M45-50/1   9:02[ 5]   9:11[ 1]   2:01[ 2]   4:40[ 1]   2:02[ 3]   2:32[ 1]   2:37[ 1]   3:02[ 2]   3:03[ 1]   3:33[ 5]   2:46[ 5]   2:56[ 2]   0:57[ 2]   4:08[ 1]   2:24[ 1]   0:55[ 2]   0:40[ 2] 
 2.Raul Olesk                      01:12.05   4:34( 2)  20:15( 3)  22:48( 3)  28:36( 2)  31:12( 2)  37:01( 2)  41:38( 2)  45:03( 2)  49:15( 2)  53:53( 3)  56:37( 2)  60:26( 2)  61:47( 2)  67:08( 2)  70:11( 2)  71:11( 2)  72:05( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M45-50/3   4:34[ 2]  15:41[ 5]   2:33[ 4]   5:48[ 3]   2:36[ 5]   5:49[ 6]   4:37[ 4]   3:25[ 4]   4:12[ 6]   4:38[ 7]   2:44[ 4]   3:49[ 6]   1:21[ 5]   5:21[ 5]   3:03[ 5]   1:00[ 4]   0:54[ 6] 
 3.Paavo Rõigas                    01:14.05   7:01( 4)  20:17( 4)  21:57( 2)  30:42( 3)  32:26( 3)  40:15( 4)  48:06( 4)  50:44( 4)  55:05( 4)  57:48( 4)  59:45( 3)  62:34( 3)  63:28( 3)  68:19( 3)  71:52( 3)  73:22( 3)  74:05( 3) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M45-50/1   7:01[ 4]  13:16[ 3]   1:40[ 1]   8:45[ 5]   1:44[ 1]   7:49[ 7]   7:51[ 5]   2:38[ 1]   4:21[ 7]   2:43[ 2]   1:57[ 2]   2:49[ 1]   0:54[ 1]   4:51[ 3]   3:33[ 6]   1:30[ 6]   0:43[ 5] 
 4.Raivo Panker                    01:19.46   9:44( 6)  25:03( 6)  28:06( 6)  33:00( 4)  36:26( 5)  40:19( 5)  49:07( 5)  53:27( 5)  57:34( 5)  61:04( 5)  63:50( 4)  67:22( 4)  69:51( 4)  75:05( 4)  78:07( 4)  79:07( 4)  79:46( 4) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M45-50/3   9:44[ 6]  15:19[ 4]   3:03[ 6]   4:54[ 2]   3:26[ 6]   3:53[ 4]   8:48[ 6]   4:20[ 6]   4:07[ 5]   3:30[ 4]   2:46[ 5]   3:32[ 5]   2:29[ 6]   5:14[ 4]   3:02[ 4]   1:00[ 4]   0:39[ 1] 
 5.Mairolt Kakko                   01:22.58   3:40( 1)  15:29( 1)  23:10( 4)  42:18( 6)  44:50( 6)  48:24( 6)  57:18( 6)  61:19( 6)  64:33( 6)  68:11( 6)  70:23( 5)  73:26( 5)  74:46( 5)  78:54( 5)  81:21( 5)  82:17( 5)  82:58( 5) 
   TON,TON,EST                     M45-50/2   3:40[ 1]  11:49[ 2]   7:41[ 7]  19:08[ 7]   2:32[ 4]   3:34[ 3]   8:54[ 7]   4:01[ 5]   3:14[ 3]   3:38[ 6]   2:12[ 3]   3:03[ 3]   1:20[ 4]   4:08[ 1]   2:27[ 2]   0:56[ 3]   0:41[ 3] 
 6.Viktor Kassatkin                01:44.34  11:37( 7)  46:03( 7)  48:49( 7)  56:04( 7)  59:45( 7)  64:03( 7)  67:35( 7)  82:08( 7)  85:17( 7)  87:50( 7)  89:43( 6)  93:02( 6)  94:06( 6) 100:03( 6) 102:57( 6) 103:51( 6) 104:34( 6) 
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   M45-50/2  11:37[ 7]  34:26[ 7]   2:46[ 5]   7:15[ 4]   3:41[ 7]   4:18[ 5]   3:32[ 3]  14:33[ 7]   3:09[ 2]   2:33[ 1]   1:53[ 1]   3:19[ 4]   1:04[ 3]   5:57[ 6]   2:54[ 3]   0:54[ 1]   0:42[ 4] 
   Vladmir Savinov                 Vale KP  
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  M45-50/1 
   Indrek Ümarik                   Vale KP    4:42( 3)  23:27( 5)  25:28( 5)  34:14( 5)  36:15( 4)  39:32( 3)  42:45( 3)  45:49( 3)  49:42( 3)  52:38( 2) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M45-50/2   4:42[ 3]  18:45[ 6]   2:01[ 2]   8:46[ 6]   2:01[ 2]   3:17[ 2]   3:13[ 2]   3:04[ 3]   3:53[ 4]   2:56[ 3] 
1162
Course 2CCCC : 5730m 16KP
   Nimi                                       1.57\354m 2.109\998m  3.70\152m  4.73\341m  5.91\194m  6.62\340m  7.60\354m 8.101\262m 9.106\385m 10.80\358m 11.84\199m 12.75\462m 13.97\107m 14.108\536 15.81\436m 16.100\116  F.\140m
 1.Guntis Arnicans                 00:47.38   3:36( 2)  11:42( 1)  13:15( 1)  17:47( 1)  19:48( 1)  22:49( 1)  25:54( 1)  28:34( 1)  32:31( 2)  35:51( 1)  37:02( 1)  39:31( 1)  40:24( 1)  43:36( 1)  46:23( 1)  47:00( 1)  47:38( 1) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M45-50/2   3:36[ 2]   8:06[ 1]   1:33[ 3]   4:32[ 2]   2:01[ 3]   3:01[ 2]   3:05[ 3]   2:40[ 3]   3:57[ 5]   3:20[ 2]   1:11[ 2]   2:29[ 1]   0:53[ 4]   3:12[ 1]   2:47[ 4]   0:37[ 2]   0:38[ 3] 
 2.Randy Korb                      00:50.12   3:22( 1)  11:57( 2)  13:39( 2)  19:15( 2)  21:06( 2)  23:58( 2)  26:49( 2)  29:34( 2)  32:16( 1)  37:18( 2)  38:31( 2)  41:00( 2)  41:58( 2)  45:41( 2)  48:50( 2)  49:29( 2)  50:12( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M45-50/3   3:22[ 1]   8:35[ 2]   1:42[ 4]   5:36[ 7]   1:51[ 1]   2:52[ 1]   2:51[ 1]   2:45[ 4]   2:42[ 1]   5:02[ 6]   1:13[ 3]   2:29[ 1]   0:58[ 5]   3:43[ 4]   3:09[ 5]   0:39[ 4]   0:43[ 5] 
 3.Dmitri Shved                    00:56.19   4:40( 5)  14:17( 3)  16:09( 3)  20:01( 3)  28:14( 3)  31:21( 3)  34:17( 3)  37:46( 4)  40:49( 3)  44:06( 3)  45:15( 3)  47:58( 3)  48:49( 3)  52:25( 3)  55:08( 3)  55:48( 3)  56:19( 3) 
   SRD-I,SRD,EST                   M45-50/3   4:40[ 5]   9:37[ 3]   1:52[ 6]   3:52[ 1]   8:13[ 8]   3:07[ 3]   2:56[ 2]   3:29[ 5]   3:03[ 3]   3:17[ 1]   1:09[ 1]   2:43[ 4]   0:51[ 3]   3:36[ 3]   2:43[ 3]   0:40[ 5]   0:31[ 1] 
 4.Raivo Laanemets                 00:58.19   3:54( 4)  19:11( 7)  20:42( 5)  25:40( 5)  28:28( 5)  31:45( 4)  34:58( 4)  37:33( 3)  41:59( 4)  45:24( 4)  46:44( 4)  50:29( 4)  51:15( 4)  54:34( 4)  57:07( 4)  57:45( 4)  58:19( 4) 
   TON,TON,EST                     M45-50/1   3:54[ 4]  15:17[ 7]   1:31[ 2]   4:58[ 4]   2:48[ 5]   3:17[ 4]   3:13[ 4]   2:35[ 2]   4:26[ 7]   3:25[ 4]   1:20[ 5]   3:45[ 5]   0:46[ 1]   3:19[ 2]   2:33[ 1]   0:38[ 3]   0:34[ 2] 
 5.Vladislav Pahhomenkov           01:09.30   7:54( 8)  18:55( 5)  21:14( 7)  26:25( 7)  29:07( 7)  32:38( 5)  36:27( 5)  41:07( 5)  44:11( 5)  49:47( 5)  52:26( 5)  56:59( 5)  58:45( 5)  63:22( 5)  67:54( 5)  68:50( 5)  69:30( 5) 
   SRD-II,SRD,EST                  M45-50/2   7:54[ 8]  11:01[ 4]   2:19[ 7]   5:11[ 6]   2:42[ 4]   3:31[ 6]   3:49[ 5]   4:40[ 6]   3:04[ 4]   5:36[ 7]   2:39[ 7]   4:33[ 7]   1:46[ 7]   4:37[ 5]   4:32[ 7]   0:56[ 6]   0:40[ 4] 
 6.Priit Pääslane                  01:09.36   5:45( 7)  26:58( 8)  28:27( 8)  36:35( 8)  38:30( 8)  41:58( 7)  46:15( 7)  48:37( 6)  51:34( 6)  54:54( 6)  56:07( 6)  58:37( 6)  59:24( 6)  65:36( 6)  68:17( 6)  68:52( 6)  69:36( 6) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M45-50/3   5:45[ 7]  21:13[ 8]   1:29[ 1]   8:08[ 8]   1:55[ 2]   3:28[ 5]   4:17[ 6]   2:22[ 1]   2:57[ 2]   3:20[ 2]   1:13[ 3]   2:30[ 3]   0:47[ 2]   6:12[ 7]   2:41[ 2]   0:35[ 1]   0:43[ 5] 
 7.Urmas Laev                      01:18.43   5:33( 6)  17:22( 4)  20:35( 4)  25:31( 4)  28:22( 4)  33:55( 6)  39:50( 6)  50:57( 7)  54:57( 7)  59:17( 7)  61:32( 7)  65:33( 7)  67:04( 7)  72:52( 7)  76:43( 7)  77:40( 7)  78:43( 7) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M45-50/2   5:33[ 6]  11:49[ 5]   3:13[ 8]   4:56[ 3]   2:51[ 7]   5:33[ 7]   5:55[ 7]  11:07[ 7]   4:00[ 6]   4:20[ 5]   2:15[ 6]   4:01[ 6]   1:31[ 6]   5:48[ 6]   3:51[ 6]   0:57[ 7]   1:02[ 7] 
   Antti Roose                     Vale KP    3:49( 3)  18:58( 6)  20:47( 6)  25:46( 6)  28:34( 6) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M45-50/1   3:49[ 3]  15:09[ 6]   1:49[ 5]   4:59[ 5]   2:48[ 5] 
1163
Course 3AAAA : 2950m 9KP
   Nimi                                       1.95\270m 2.106\742m  3.63\239m  4.84\295m  5.75\462m 6.103\131m  7.90\317m 8.104\189m 9.100\167m  F.\140m
 1.Helena Maripuu                  00:27.00   3:14( 2)  11:07( 1)  14:01( 1)  17:16( 1)  20:23( 1)  21:21( 1)  24:12( 1)  25:27( 1)  26:23( 1)  27:00( 1) 
   Hiiumaa 1.,HOK,EST              N14-16/1   3:14[ 2]   7:53[ 1]   2:54[ 1]   3:15[ 1]   3:07[ 1]   0:58[ 1]   2:51[ 1]   1:15[ 1]   0:56[ 1]   0:37[ 1] 
 2.Anete Saar                      00:35.55   3:30( 3)  12:38( 2)  19:18( 4)  23:02( 2)  26:50( 2)  28:18( 2)  32:09( 2)  33:55( 2)  35:02( 2)  35:55( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N14-16/2   3:30[ 3]   9:08[ 2]   6:40[ 6]   3:44[ 2]   3:48[ 3]   1:28[ 2]   3:51[ 4]   1:46[ 2]   1:07[ 2]   0:52[ 4] 
 3.Kristina Haug                   00:41.44   4:08( 4)  15:15( 4)  19:13( 3)  27:50( 4)  31:38( 4)  33:17( 3)  36:29( 3)  39:40( 3)  40:55( 3)  41:44( 3) 
   OK Võru,OK Võru,EST             N14-16/1   4:08[ 4]  11:07[ 4]   3:58[ 4]   8:37[ 8]   3:48[ 3]   1:39[ 3]   3:12[ 2]   3:11[ 7]   1:15[ 3]   0:49[ 3] 
 4.Geteli Hanni                    00:46.09   4:34( 6)  14:46( 3)  17:40( 2)  27:05( 3)  30:13( 3)  37:55( 4)  41:45( 4)  43:51( 4)  45:27( 4)  46:09( 4) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N14-16/1   4:34[ 6]  10:12[ 3]   2:54[ 1]   9:25[ 9]   3:08[ 2]   7:42[ 8]   3:50[ 3]   2:06[ 4]   1:36[ 4]   0:42[ 2] 
 5.Mare Aibast                     00:54.19   8:47( 8)  23:16( 7)  29:00( 6)  34:27( 6)  39:45( 5)  42:59( 5)  47:44( 5)  50:32( 5)  52:57( 5)  54:19( 5) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        N65+/2     8:47[ 8]  14:29[ 6]   5:44[ 5]   5:27[ 6]   5:18[ 7]   3:14[ 7]   4:45[ 7]   2:48[ 5]   2:25[ 8]   1:22[ 8] 
 6.Maire Pärn                      01:07.43  12:40( 9)  39:32(10)  46:35( 8)  51:51( 8)  56:28( 7)  58:59( 7)  63:07( 7)  65:07( 6)  66:48( 6)  67:43( 6) 
   OK Ilves,Ilves,EST              N14-16/3  12:40[ 9]  26:52[10]   7:03[ 7]   5:16[ 5]   4:37[ 5]   2:31[ 6]   4:08[ 5]   2:00[ 3]   1:41[ 5]   0:55[ 5] 
 7.Aime Mõik                       01:08.46   5:28( 7)  19:03( 5)  42:56( 7)  47:40( 7)  54:14( 6)  56:26( 6)  61:55( 6)  65:28( 7)  67:35( 7)  68:46( 7) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N65+/3     5:28[ 7]  13:35[ 5]  23:53[ 9]   4:44[ 4]   6:34[ 8]   2:12[ 5]   5:29[ 8]   3:33[ 8]   2:07[ 7]   1:10[ 7] 
 8.Kaie Kivila                     01:14.57  18:44(10)  36:55( 9)  49:36( 9)  57:42( 9)  62:44( 8)  64:47( 8)  69:23( 8)  72:11( 8)  73:53( 8)  74:57( 8) 
   Ilvese veteranid  65,Ilves,EST  N65+/1    18:44[10]  18:11[ 8]  12:41[ 8]   8:06[ 7]   5:02[ 6]   2:03[ 4]   4:36[ 6]   2:48[ 5]   1:42[ 6]   1:04[ 6] 
   Liis-Marii Kaso                 Vale KP    4:31( 5)  21:21( 6)  24:44( 5)  29:12( 5) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                N14-16/2   4:31[ 5]  16:50[ 7]   3:23[ 3]   4:28[ 3] 
   Liisi Koppel                    Vale KP    3:12( 1)  30:01( 8) 
   Hiiumaa 2.,HOK,EST              N14-16/3   3:12[ 1]  26:49[ 9] 
1203
Course 3BBBB : 2970m 9KP
   Nimi                                       1.57\354m 2.106\658m  3.71\309m  4.84\287m  5.75\462m  6.76\233m  7.90\243m 8.107\130m 9.100\160m  F.\140m
 1.Lorely Kõrvel                   00:26.12   5:57( 4)  12:09( 2)  14:37( 2)  16:47( 2)  19:32( 1)  21:20( 1)  24:02( 1)  24:50( 1)  25:39( 1)  26:12( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N14-16/3   5:57[ 4]   6:12[ 1]   2:28[ 1]   2:10[ 1]   2:45[ 1]   1:48[ 1]   2:42[ 2]   0:48[ 3]   0:49[ 1]   0:32[ 1] 
 2.Eliise Kesküla                  00:29.35   4:06( 1)  11:07( 1)  13:45( 1)  16:40( 1)  20:09( 2)  23:51( 2)  26:54( 2)  27:52( 2)  28:57( 2)  29:35( 2) 
   Hiiumaa 1.,HOK,EST              N14-16/2   4:06[ 1]   7:01[ 2]   2:38[ 2]   2:55[ 3]   3:29[ 3]   3:42[ 4]   3:03[ 4]   0:58[ 5]   1:05[ 5]   0:37[ 2] 
 3.Anita Laanejõe                  00:34.12   4:51( 2)  12:59( 3)  16:27( 3)  20:57( 3)  25:31( 3)  29:14( 3)  31:41( 3)  32:36( 3)  33:31( 3)  34:12( 3) 
   OK Võru,OK Võru,EST             N14-16/3   4:51[ 2]   8:08[ 3]   3:28[ 3]   4:30[ 7]   4:34[ 7]   3:43[ 5]   2:27[ 1]   0:55[ 4]   0:55[ 2]   0:40[ 5] 
 4.Eveli Ostrov                    00:41.07   7:49( 7)  16:36( 4)  21:05( 4)  25:28( 4)  30:11( 4)  33:40( 4)  37:39( 4)  39:00( 4)  40:16( 4)  41:07( 4) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N14-16/2   7:49[ 7]   8:47[ 4]   4:29[ 5]   4:23[ 6]   4:43[ 8]   3:29[ 2]   3:59[ 7]   1:21[ 9]   1:16[ 7]   0:50[ 7] 
 5.Laura Lään                      00:41.23   5:51( 3)  18:45( 6)  22:54( 5)  26:55( 5)  30:16( 5)  35:39( 5)  38:58( 5)  39:45( 5)  40:44( 5)  41:23( 5) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                N14-16/1   5:51[ 3]  12:54[ 9]   4:09[ 4]   4:01[ 5]   3:21[ 2]   5:23[ 8]   3:19[ 6]   0:47[ 1]   0:59[ 3]   0:39[ 4] 
 6.Birgit Rõõm                     00:41.25   6:16( 5)  18:39( 5)  24:52( 6)  27:29( 6)  31:14( 6)  35:42( 6)  39:00( 6)  39:47( 6)  40:46( 6)  41:25( 6) 
   OK Ilves,Ilves,EST              N14-16/1   6:16[ 5]  12:23[ 6]   6:13[ 9]   2:37[ 2]   3:45[ 4]   4:28[ 7]   3:18[ 5]   0:47[ 1]   0:59[ 3]   0:39[ 3] 
 7.Anne Jundas                     00:50.09   6:51( 6)  19:18( 7)  24:53( 7)  30:10( 7)  36:55( 7)  42:23( 7)  46:24( 7)  47:34( 7)  49:08( 7)  50:09( 7) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N65+/1     6:51[ 6]  12:27[ 7]   5:35[ 8]   5:17[ 9]   6:45[ 9]   5:28[10]   4:01[ 8]   1:10[ 7]   1:34[ 8]   1:01[ 8] 
 8.Herta Kesküla                   00:52.36  18:49( 9)  28:38( 8)  33:47( 8)  36:57( 8)  41:19( 8)  46:45( 8)  49:38( 8)  50:36( 8)  51:46( 8)  52:36( 8) 
   Hiiumaa 2.,HOK,EST              N14-16/2  18:49[ 9]   9:49[ 5]   5:09[ 6]   3:10[ 4]   4:22[ 5]   5:26[ 9]   2:53[ 3]   0:58[ 5]   1:10[ 6]   0:49[ 6] 
 9.Kersti Mardiste                 01:00.07  14:01( 8)  29:24( 9)  34:53( 9)  43:39( 9)  48:06( 9)  51:38( 9)  55:47( 9)  57:07( 9)  58:55( 9)  60:07( 9) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        N65+/3    14:01[ 8]  15:23[10]   5:29[ 7]   8:46[10]   4:27[ 6]   3:32[ 3]   4:09[ 9]   1:20[ 8]   1:48[ 9]   1:11[ 9] 
10.Maie Abram                      01:23.45  34:38(10)  47:28(10)  55:42(10)  60:23(10)  68:31(10)  72:58(10)  78:06(10)  80:09(10)  82:14(10)  83:45(10) 
   Ilvese veteranid  65,Ilves,EST  N65+/2    34:38[10]  12:50[ 8]   8:14[10]   4:41[ 8]   8:08[10]   4:27[ 6]   5:08[10]   2:03[10]   2:05[10]   1:31[10] 
1243
Course 3CCCC : 3090m 9KP
   Nimi                                      1.110\304m 2.106\705m  3.80\358m  4.84\199m  5.75\462m  6.85\230m  7.90\213m 8.105\126m 9.100\351m  F.\140m
 1.Siiri Talts                     00:27.58   4:48( 5)  12:10( 3)  16:05( 3)  17:30( 3)  20:36( 3)  22:37( 1)  24:20( 1)  25:14( 1)  27:21( 1)  27:58( 1) 
   Hiiumaa 1.,HOK,EST              N14-16/3   4:48[ 5]   7:22[ 3]   3:55[ 3]   1:25[ 1]   3:06[ 2]   2:01[ 1]   1:43[ 1]   0:54[ 2]   2:07[ 2]   0:37[ 2] 
 2.Johanna Laanoja                 00:28.12   3:48( 2)  11:04( 1)  14:48( 1)  17:13( 1)  20:33( 1)  22:39( 2)  24:40( 2)  25:31( 2)  27:37( 2)  28:12( 2) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    N14-16/1   3:48[ 2]   7:16[ 1]   3:44[ 1]   2:25[ 4]   3:20[ 4]   2:06[ 2]   2:01[ 2]   0:51[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   0:35[ 1] 
 3.Maria Eller                     00:28.41   3:46( 1)  11:06( 2)  14:50( 2)  17:18( 2)  20:34( 2)  22:41( 3)  24:50( 3)  25:48( 3)  27:57( 3)  28:41( 3) 
   Hiiumaa 2.,HOK,EST              N14-16/1   3:46[ 1]   7:20[ 2]   3:44[ 1]   2:28[ 5]   3:16[ 3]   2:07[ 3]   2:09[ 4]   0:58[ 4]   2:09[ 3]   0:44[ 4] 
 4.Brigitte Panker                 00:30.35   3:53( 3)  12:59( 4)  16:58( 4)  18:29( 4)  21:31( 4)  24:35( 4)  26:39( 4)  27:34( 4)  29:57( 4)  30:35( 4) 
   OK Ilves,Ilves,EST              N14-16/2   3:53[ 3]   9:06[ 4]   3:59[ 4]   1:31[ 2]   3:02[ 1]   3:04[ 4]   2:04[ 3]   0:55[ 3]   2:23[ 4]   0:37[ 3] 
 5.Aigi Einmaa                     00:46.28   4:48( 6)  15:20( 5)  23:30( 5)  25:26( 5)  29:01( 5)  37:47( 5)  42:07( 6)  43:11( 5)  45:37( 5)  46:28( 5) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                N14-16/3   4:48[ 6]  10:32[ 5]   8:10[ 6]   1:56[ 3]   3:35[ 5]   8:46[ 8]   4:20[ 9]   1:04[ 5]   2:26[ 5]   0:50[ 7] 
 6.Kaidi Piirisild                 00:48.07   4:47( 4)  18:28( 6)  26:58( 7)  29:49( 6)  34:33( 6)  37:56( 6)  41:55( 5)  43:38( 6)  47:18( 6)  48:07( 6) 
   OK Võru,OK Võru,EST             N14-16/2   4:47[ 4]  13:41[ 7]   8:30[ 7]   2:51[ 6]   4:44[ 7]   3:23[ 6]   3:59[ 7]   1:43[ 8]   3:40[ 7]   0:49[ 5] 
 7.Liis Lille                      00:49.56   5:40( 7)  19:00( 7)  26:09( 6)  30:28( 7)  37:14( 7)  40:34( 7)  43:25( 7)  44:41( 7)  49:06( 7)  49:56( 7) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        N65+/1     5:40[ 7]  13:20[ 6]   7:09[ 5]   4:19[ 8]   6:46[ 8]   3:20[ 5]   2:51[ 5]   1:16[ 6]   4:25[ 8]   0:50[ 6] 
 8.Ilona Vanaveski                 01:24.27  21:16( 8)  36:49( 8)  48:21( 8)  51:17( 8)  58:55( 8)  71:43( 8)  75:53( 8)  77:50( 8)  83:16( 8)  84:27( 8) 
   Ilvese veteranid  65,Ilves,EST  N65+/3    21:16[ 8]  15:33[ 8]  11:32[ 8]   2:56[ 7]   7:38[ 9]  12:48[ 9]   4:10[ 8]   1:57[ 9]   5:26[ 9]   1:11[ 9] 
 9.Kersti Ploom                    01:32.09  27:40( 9)  43:20( 9)  69:57( 9)  75:17( 9)  79:37( 9)  83:15( 9)  86:30( 9)  87:50( 9)  90:58( 9)  92:09( 9) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N65+/2    27:40[ 9]  15:40[ 9]  26:37[ 9]   5:20[ 9]   4:20[ 6]   3:38[ 7]   3:15[ 6]   1:20[ 7]   3:08[ 6]   1:10[ 8] 
   Hanna Lora Traagel              Ei start 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   N14-16/3 
1244
Course 4AAA : 4590m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.57\354m  2.80\523m 3.102\342m  4.59\173m  5.60\490m  6.91\215m  7.88\190m  8.64\327m 9.106\336m 10.84\490m 11.75\462m 12.76\233m 13.107\158 14.100\160  F.\140m
 1.Ando Post                       00:49.24   4:17( 2)   8:42( 1)  12:45( 1)  14:42( 1)  25:34( 1)  27:43( 1)  30:07( 1)  33:31( 1)  37:01( 1)  41:10( 1)  44:11( 1)  45:57( 1)  47:44( 1)  48:41( 1)  49:24( 1) 
   KOOP I,Koop,EST                 M55-60/2   4:17[ 2]   4:25[ 2]   4:03[ 6]   1:57[ 2]  10:52[ 8]   2:09[ 2]   2:24[ 6]   3:24[ 3]   3:30[ 3]   4:09[ 1]   3:01[ 1]   1:46[ 2]   1:47[ 6]   0:57[ 2]   0:42[ 2] 
 2.Mati Preitof                    00:54.42   9:21( 9)  13:42( 6)  19:10( 7)  20:39( 6)  27:14( 3)  29:44( 2)  31:36( 2)  35:01( 2)  40:15( 2)  44:50( 2)  49:39( 2)  51:26( 2)  53:02( 2)  53:59( 2)  54:42( 2) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M55-60/2   9:21[ 9]   4:21[ 1]   5:28[ 9]   1:29[ 1]   6:35[ 1]   2:30[ 5]   1:52[ 1]   3:25[ 4]   5:14[10]   4:35[ 4]   4:49[10]   1:47[ 3]   1:36[ 1]   0:57[ 2]   0:43[ 4] 
 3.Tõnu Sikkal                     00:59.09   4:46( 3)  11:38( 4)  15:02( 2)  18:53( 3)  28:21( 5)  31:34( 5)  35:33( 4)  40:22( 3)  44:13( 3)  49:31( 3)  52:49( 3)  55:34( 3)  57:16( 3)  58:19( 3)  59:09( 3) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M55-60/1   4:46[ 3]   6:52[10]   3:24[ 4]   3:51[10]   9:28[ 4]   3:13[ 8]   3:59[10]   4:49[ 7]   3:51[ 4]   5:18[ 8]   3:18[ 3]   2:45[ 7]   1:42[ 4]   1:03[ 5]   0:50[ 8] 
 4.Kirsten Nigul                   01:00.50   9:14( 8)  14:37( 9)  17:59( 6)  20:38( 5)  28:17( 4)  30:36( 3)  32:56( 3)  41:35( 4)  45:32( 4)  50:44( 4)  54:15( 4)  57:23( 4)  59:06( 4)  60:07( 4)  60:50( 4) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N35-40/1   9:14[ 8]   5:23[ 5]   3:22[ 3]   2:39[ 4]   7:39[ 3]   2:19[ 4]   2:20[ 5]   8:39[10]   3:57[ 5]   5:12[ 7]   3:31[ 5]   3:08[ 8]   1:43[ 5]   1:01[ 4]   0:43[ 3] 
 5.Heidi Prits                     01:04.28   5:02( 5)  11:08( 3)  16:57( 4)  19:39( 4)  27:02( 2)  31:14( 4)  38:42( 5)  42:56( 5)  46:59( 5)  53:18( 5)  57:25( 5)  59:50( 5)  62:08( 5)  63:25( 5)  64:28( 5) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N35-40/2   5:02[ 5]   6:06[ 8]   5:49[10]   2:42[ 5]   7:23[ 2]   4:12[10]   7:28[11]   4:14[ 6]   4:03[ 7]   6:19[10]   4:07[ 8]   2:25[ 6]   2:18[10]   1:17[ 9]   1:03[11] 
 6.Ahto Karu                       01:09.31   4:58( 4)  13:54( 8)  19:20( 8)  22:16( 7)  34:04( 7)  37:15( 6)  40:46( 6)  44:34( 6)  51:09( 6)  57:07( 6)  61:41( 6)  64:52( 6)  67:09( 6)  68:50( 6)  69:31( 6) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M55-60/3   4:58[ 4]   8:56[11]   5:26[ 8]   2:56[ 7]  11:48[ 9]   3:11[ 7]   3:31[ 8]   3:48[ 5]   6:35[11]   5:58[ 9]   4:34[ 9]   3:11[ 9]   2:17[ 9]   1:41[11]   0:41[ 1] 
 7.Riho Kokk                       01:12.01   8:49( 7)  13:53( 7)  17:03( 5)  22:25( 8)  39:44( 8)  41:51( 8)  44:18( 8)  51:01( 7)  55:00( 7)  62:00( 7)  65:32( 7)  67:54( 7)  70:01( 7)  71:08( 7)  72:01( 7) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M55-60/3   8:49[ 7]   5:04[ 4]   3:10[ 1]   5:22[11]  17:19[11]   2:07[ 1]   2:27[ 7]   6:43[ 9]   3:59[ 6]   7:00[11]   3:32[ 6]   2:22[ 5]   2:07[ 8]   1:07[ 8]   0:52[10] 
 8.Marje Venelaine                 01:13.05  22:12(10)  27:13(10)  32:24( 9)  34:52( 9)  45:04( 9)  47:39( 9)  49:40( 9)  55:09( 8)  59:23( 8)  63:58( 8)  67:07( 8)  69:19( 8)  70:58( 8)  72:18( 8)  73:05( 8) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N35-40/1  22:12[10]   5:01[ 3]   5:11[ 7]   2:28[ 3]  10:12[ 5]   2:35[ 6]   2:01[ 2]   5:29[ 8]   4:14[ 8]   4:35[ 4]   3:09[ 2]   2:12[ 4]   1:39[ 3]   1:20[10]   0:47[ 7] 
 9.Raul Laas                       01:13.59  27:27(11)  33:19(11)  36:39(11)  39:22(11)  50:05(11)  52:18(11)  54:19(10)  57:38( 9)  60:47( 9)  65:06( 9)  69:03( 9)  70:43( 9)  72:20( 9)  73:15( 9)  73:59( 9) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M55-60/1  27:27[11]   5:52[ 7]   3:20[ 2]   2:43[ 6]  10:43[ 7]   2:13[ 3]   2:01[ 2]   3:19[ 1]   3:09[ 1]   4:19[ 3]   3:57[ 7]   1:40[ 1]   1:37[ 2]   0:55[ 1]   0:44[ 5] 
10.Tauno Kure                      01:19.27   6:18( 6)  12:06( 5)  15:42( 3)  18:41( 2)  34:01( 6)  37:20( 7)  41:14( 7)  58:58(11)  63:25(11)  68:16(11)  71:44(11)  75:12(10)  77:37(10)  78:41(10)  79:27(10) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M55-60/3   6:18[ 6]   5:48[ 6]   3:36[ 5]   2:59[ 8]  15:20[10]   3:19[ 9]   3:54[ 9]  17:44[11]   4:27[ 9]   4:51[ 6]   3:28[ 4]   3:28[10]   2:25[11]   1:04[ 6]   0:46[ 6] 
11.Sulev Kuiv                      01:20.29   4:13( 1)  10:31( 2)  32:34(10)  35:45(10)  46:20(10)  52:13(10)  54:26(11)  57:47(10)  60:59(10)  65:12(10)  71:40(10)  76:42(11)  78:33(11)  79:37(11)  80:29(11) 
   TAOK,TAOK,EST                   M55-60/1   4:13[ 1]   6:18[ 9]  22:03[11]   3:11[ 9]  10:35[ 6]   5:53[11]   2:13[ 4]   3:21[ 2]   3:12[ 2]   4:13[ 2]   6:28[11]   5:02[11]   1:51[ 7]   1:04[ 6]   0:52[ 9] 
   Reet Rosenberg                  Vale KP  
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      N35-40/3 
1257
Course 4BBB : 4600m 14KP
   Nimi                                      1.110\304m  2.80\579m 3.102\342m  4.59\173m  5.60\490m  6.91\215m  7.88\190m  8.72\379m 9.106\309m 10.84\490m 11.75\462m 12.76\233m 13.81\183m 14.100\116  F.\140m
 1.Kirti Rebane                    00:47.04   6:18(11)  11:26( 7)  14:07( 4)  16:21( 3)  24:24( 1)  26:39( 2)  28:41( 2)  32:13( 1)  35:00( 1)  38:47( 1)  41:23( 1)  43:23( 1)  45:19( 1)  46:17( 1)  47:04( 1) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N35-40/3   6:18[11]   5:08[ 4]   2:41[ 3]   2:14[ 4]   8:03[ 2]   2:15[ 5]   2:02[ 4]   3:32[ 1]   2:47[ 2]   3:47[ 2]   2:36[ 1]   2:00[ 4]   1:56[ 4]   0:58[ 9]   0:47[ 5] 
 2.Ingrid Piht                     00:51.46   3:20( 1)   9:53( 3)  13:27( 3)  15:45( 2)  26:09( 6)  28:01( 5)  30:10( 5)  35:24( 4)  38:12( 3)  43:06( 3)  45:59( 2)  48:04( 2)  50:13( 2)  51:01( 2)  51:46( 2) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N35-40/3   3:20[ 1]   6:33[ 9]   3:34[ 6]   2:18[ 5]  10:24[ 8]   1:52[ 2]   2:09[ 6]   5:14[ 5]   2:48[ 3]   4:54[ 4]   2:53[ 4]   2:05[ 5]   2:09[ 6]   0:48[ 5]   0:44[ 3] 
 3.Jaak Rohtsalu                   00:52.47   3:34( 2)   9:04( 1)  14:19( 5)  16:25( 4)  24:52( 3)  27:13( 3)  29:13( 3)  33:37( 2)  37:05( 2)  42:35( 2)  47:24( 3)  49:08( 3)  51:21( 3)  52:03( 3)  52:47( 3) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M55-60/2   3:34[ 2]   5:30[ 5]   5:15[11]   2:06[ 3]   8:27[ 4]   2:21[ 6]   2:00[ 3]   4:24[ 3]   3:28[ 7]   5:30[ 7]   4:49[11]   1:44[ 3]   2:13[ 8]   0:42[ 2]   0:43[ 1] 
 4.Jana Kink                       00:54.11   5:58( 9)  10:41( 6)  15:13( 8)  17:42( 7)  26:11( 7)  28:37( 6)  30:36( 6)  35:01( 3)  38:29( 4)  44:00( 4)  48:46( 4)  50:28( 4)  52:45( 4)  53:26( 4)  54:11( 4) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N35-40/2   5:58[ 9]   4:43[ 1]   4:32[10]   2:29[ 7]   8:29[ 5]   2:26[ 7]   1:59[ 2]   4:25[ 4]   3:28[ 7]   5:31[ 8]   4:46[10]   1:42[ 1]   2:17[ 9]   0:41[ 1]   0:44[ 2] 
 5.Maido Kaljur                    00:54.25   5:26( 7)  10:12( 4)  12:41( 1)  14:12( 1)  24:43( 2)  26:19( 1)  28:06( 1)  39:49( 6)  43:02( 6)  46:36( 5)  49:23( 5)  51:05( 5)  52:49( 5)  53:34( 5)  54:25( 5) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M55-60/3   5:26[ 7]   4:46[ 2]   2:29[ 1]   1:31[ 1]  10:31[ 9]   1:36[ 1]   1:47[ 1]  11:43[ 9]   3:13[ 5]   3:34[ 1]   2:47[ 3]   1:42[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   0:45[ 4]   0:51[ 8] 
 6.Paul Poopuu                     00:58.58   4:02( 4)   9:45( 2)  13:25( 2)  17:07( 5)  25:29( 4)  27:27( 4)  29:48( 4)  39:35( 5)  42:40( 5)  47:34( 6)  51:03( 6)  54:59( 6)  57:06( 6)  58:04( 6)  58:58( 6) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M55-60/2   4:02[ 4]   5:43[ 6]   3:40[ 7]   3:42[11]   8:22[ 3]   1:58[ 4]   2:21[ 8]   9:47[ 8]   3:05[ 4]   4:54[ 4]   3:29[ 8]   3:56[10]   2:07[ 5]   0:58[ 9]   0:53[11] 
 7.Vello Post                      01:03.38   5:55( 8)  11:57( 8)  15:07( 7)  17:26( 6)  26:09( 5)  29:25( 7)  31:43( 8)  43:27( 7)  48:47( 8)  54:26( 8)  57:41( 8)  59:48( 7)  61:59( 7)  62:51( 7)  63:38( 7) 
   KOOP I,Koop,EST                 M55-60/1   5:55[ 8]   6:02[ 8]   3:10[ 5]   2:19[ 6]   8:43[ 6]   3:16[ 9]   2:18[ 7]  11:44[10]   5:20[10]   5:39[ 9]   3:15[ 7]   2:07[ 7]   2:11[ 7]   0:52[ 7]   0:47[ 6] 
 8.Tõnu Nurm                       01:07.18   6:17(10)  12:12( 9)  15:05( 6)  20:49(10)  33:42(11)  36:21( 9)  40:34(10)  44:53( 8)  48:11( 7)  54:21( 7)  57:15( 7)  59:50( 8)  65:30( 8)  66:25( 8)  67:18( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M55-60/3   6:17[10]   5:55[ 7]   2:53[ 4]   5:44[12]  12:53[11]   2:39[ 8]   4:13[11]   4:19[ 2]   3:18[ 6]   6:10[11]   2:54[ 5]   2:35[ 8]   5:40[11]   0:55[ 8]   0:53[10] 
 9.Ants Sild                       01:08.17   4:54( 6)  14:23(11)  18:32(10)  21:47(11)  32:20(10)  39:18(11)  41:42(11)  50:28(10)  54:04( 9)  59:29( 9)  62:38( 9)  64:44( 9)  66:39( 9)  67:29( 9)  68:17( 9) 
   TAOK,TAOK,EST                   M55-60/2   4:54[ 6]   9:29[12]   4:09[ 9]   3:15[10]  10:33[10]   6:58[11]   2:24[10]   8:46[ 7]   3:36[ 9]   5:25[ 6]   3:09[ 6]   2:06[ 6]   1:55[ 3]   0:50[ 6]   0:48[ 7] 
10.Kaljo Julge                     01:10.18  11:29(12)  16:26(12)  19:01(11)  20:46( 9)  27:44( 8)  29:36( 8)  31:41( 7)  53:51(11)  56:25(10)  60:28(10)  63:13(10)  66:59(10)  68:50(10)  69:34(10)  70:18(10) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M55-60/1  11:29[12]   4:57[ 3]   2:35[ 2]   1:45[ 2]   6:58[ 1]   1:52[ 2]   2:05[ 5]  22:10[11]   2:34[ 1]   4:03[ 3]   2:45[ 2]   3:46[ 9]   1:51[ 2]   0:44[ 3]   0:44[ 4] 
11.Kalmer Keevend                  01:17.57   4:36( 5)  13:37(10)  17:30( 9)  20:37( 8)  34:11(12)  37:49(10)  40:10( 9)  47:07( 9)  57:44(11)  63:27(11)  67:52(11)  73:33(11)  76:05(11)  77:04(11)  77:57(11) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M55-60/1   4:36[ 5]   9:01[11]   3:53[ 8]   3:07[ 9]  13:34[12]   3:38[10]   2:21[ 8]   6:57[ 6]  10:37[11]   5:43[10]   4:25[ 9]   5:41[11]   2:32[10]   0:59[11]   0:53[ 9] 
   Jaana Aedmäe                    Vale KP    3:46( 3)  10:29( 5)  19:34(12)  22:24(12)  32:12( 9) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      N35-40/1   3:46[ 3]   6:43[10]   9:05[12]   2:50[ 8]   9:48[ 7] 
1270
Course 4CCC : 4720m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.56\359m  2.80\574m 3.102\342m  4.59\173m  5.60\490m  6.91\215m  7.88\190m  8.93\365m 9.106\266m 10.84\490m 11.75\462m 12.76\233m 13.104\256 14.100\167  F.\140m
 1.Merike Vanjuk                   00:40.10   5:41( 8)  10:17( 3)  12:23( 2)  13:54( 1)  19:44( 1)  21:24( 1)  23:17( 1)  26:14( 1)  28:20( 1)  32:02( 1)  34:37( 1)  36:23( 1)  38:29( 1)  39:31( 1)  40:10( 1) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N35-40/3   5:41[ 8]   4:36[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   1:31[ 1]   5:50[ 1]   1:40[ 2]   1:53[ 1]   2:57[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   3:42[ 1]   2:35[ 1]   1:46[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   1:02[ 6]   0:39[ 1] 
 2.Eduard Pukkonen                 00:49.55   3:12( 1)   9:00( 1)  12:07( 1)  14:09( 2)  23:22( 3)  25:01( 2)  29:25( 2)  33:56( 2)  36:15( 2)  40:14( 2)  43:02( 2)  44:56( 2)  48:24( 2)  49:15( 2)  49:55( 2) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        M55-60/1   3:12[ 1]   5:48[ 4]   3:07[ 4]   2:02[ 2]   9:13[ 5]   1:39[ 1]   4:24[ 9]   4:31[ 3]   2:19[ 3]   3:59[ 2]   2:48[ 3]   1:54[ 2]   3:28[ 8]   0:51[ 2]   0:40[ 2] 
 3.Aleksander Pritsik              00:52.11   6:27(11)  11:21( 4)  14:15( 3)  16:49( 3)  23:19( 2)  25:04( 3)  29:27( 3)  34:55( 4)  37:31( 4)  42:01( 4)  45:12( 3)  47:55( 4)  50:39( 3)  51:31( 3)  52:11( 3) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M55-60/1   6:27[11]   4:54[ 2]   2:54[ 2]   2:34[ 6]   6:30[ 2]   1:45[ 3]   4:23[ 8]   5:28[ 5]   2:36[ 4]   4:30[ 4]   3:11[ 4]   2:43[ 7]   2:44[ 3]   0:52[ 3]   0:40[ 3] 
 4.Piia Avaste                     00:52.59   5:30( 6)  13:32( 9)  16:36( 7)  18:47( 7)  25:30( 4)  27:55( 4)  30:10( 4)  34:12( 3)  37:01( 3)  41:02( 3)  45:39( 4)  47:41( 3)  51:26( 4)  52:18( 4)  52:59( 4) 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N35-40/2   5:30[ 6]   8:02[10]   3:04[ 3]   2:11[ 4]   6:43[ 3]   2:25[ 6]   2:15[ 2]   4:02[ 2]   2:49[ 5]   4:01[ 3]   4:37[ 9]   2:02[ 3]   3:45[ 9]   0:52[ 3]   0:40[ 4] 
 5.Anneli Pello                    01:01.09   5:32( 7)  12:50( 7)  16:08( 6)  18:13( 6)  27:34( 5)  30:03( 5)  34:36( 5)  40:13( 5)  43:30( 5)  49:38( 5)  53:09( 5)  55:21( 5)  59:29( 5)  60:19( 5)  61:09( 5) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N35-40/1   5:32[ 7]   7:18[ 8]   3:18[ 6]   2:05[ 3]   9:21[ 6]   2:29[ 8]   4:33[10]   5:37[ 6]   3:17[ 9]   6:08[10]   3:31[ 7]   2:12[ 4]   4:08[10]   0:50[ 1]   0:50[ 8] 
 6.Aimur Raudsepp                  01:05.33   5:01( 4)  12:09( 6)  15:38( 5)  17:55( 5)  33:27( 7)  35:49( 7)  38:31( 7)  43:31( 6)  47:33( 6)  52:54( 6)  56:54( 6)  60:06( 6)  63:24( 6)  64:48( 6)  65:33( 6) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M55-60/3   5:01[ 4]   7:08[ 5]   3:29[ 7]   2:17[ 5]  15:32[11]   2:22[ 4]   2:42[ 4]   5:00[ 4]   4:02[11]   5:21[ 8]   4:00[ 8]   3:12[ 9]   3:18[ 7]   1:24[10]   0:45[ 6] 
 7.Peep Eomois                     01:09.46   5:52( 9)  13:57(11)  19:06(10)  22:23( 9)  33:55( 8)  37:17( 8)  40:41( 8)  47:47( 7)  52:20( 7)  57:01( 7)  61:44( 7)  65:06( 7)  68:02( 7)  69:03( 7)  69:46( 7) 
   TAOK,TAOK,EST                   M55-60/3   5:52[ 9]   8:05[11]   5:09[10]   3:17[10]  11:32[ 8]   3:22[10]   3:24[ 5]   7:06[ 7]   4:33[12]   4:41[ 6]   4:43[10]   3:22[10]   2:56[ 4]   1:01[ 5]   0:43[ 5] 
 8.Jaanus Reha                     01:11.52   4:06( 2)   9:29( 2)  18:31( 9)  26:48(10)  35:23( 9)  37:45( 9)  42:19( 9)  54:36( 8)  56:43( 8)  61:23( 8)  64:51( 8)  67:06( 8)  69:48( 8)  70:59( 8)  71:52( 8) 
   KOOP I,Koop,EST                 M55-60/3   4:06[ 2]   5:23[ 3]   9:02[11]   8:17[12]   8:35[ 4]   2:22[ 4]   4:34[11]  12:17[10]   2:07[ 2]   4:40[ 5]   3:28[ 5]   2:15[ 5]   2:42[ 2]   1:11[ 8]   0:53[10] 
 9.Kalju Toomas                    01:26.01   6:24(10)  13:33(10)  25:21(11)  28:30(11)  43:57(10)  46:23(10)  49:47(10)  63:59(10)  67:06( 9)  71:53( 9)  77:41( 9)  80:46( 9)  83:56( 9)  85:09( 9)  86:01( 9) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M55-60/2   6:24[10]   7:09[ 6]  11:48[12]   3:09[ 9]  15:27[10]   2:26[ 7]   3:24[ 5]  14:12[11]   3:07[ 7]   4:47[ 7]   5:48[11]   3:05[ 8]   3:10[ 6]   1:13[ 9]   0:52[ 9] 
10.Pille Vinne                     01:28.35   5:25( 5)  13:17( 8)  17:39( 8)  20:43( 8)  47:59(11)  54:44(11)  57:22(11)  67:40(11)  70:54(11)  76:57(10)  80:25(10)  83:01(10)  86:02(10)  87:40(10)  88:35(10) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      N35-40/2   5:25[ 5]   7:52[ 9]   4:22[ 8]   3:04[ 8]  27:16[12]   6:45[12]   2:38[ 3]  10:18[ 9]   3:14[ 8]   6:03[ 9]   3:28[ 5]   2:36[ 6]   3:01[ 5]   1:38[11]   0:55[11] 
11.Ago Käis                        02:19.29  37:37(12)  46:34(12)  51:03(12)  56:21(12)  66:35(12)  72:08(12)  76:46(12)  85:32(12)  88:34(12) 109:05(11) 111:50(11) 128:07(11) 137:32(11) 138:41(11) 139:29(11) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      M55-60/2  37:37[12]   8:57[12]   4:29[ 9]   5:18[11]  10:14[ 7]   5:33[11]   4:38[12]   8:46[ 8]   3:02[ 6]  20:31[11]   2:45[ 2]  16:17[11]   9:25[11]   1:09[ 7]   0:47[ 7] 
   Heini Tammik                    Vale KP    4:29( 3)  11:46( 5)  15:03( 4)  17:40( 4)  31:55( 6)  34:34( 6)  38:13( 6)  63:42( 9)  67:22(10) 
   Kape,Kape,EST                   M55-60/2   4:29[ 3]   7:17[ 7]   3:17[ 5]   2:37[ 7]  14:15[ 9]   2:39[ 9]   3:39[ 7]  25:29[12]   3:40[10] 
1271
Course 5AAA : 4310m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.95\270m  2.63\672m 3.102\268m  4.59\173m  5.70\205m 6.101\224m  7.65\453m 8.106\401m  9.94\426m 10.75\496m 11.97\107m 12.76\164m 13.107\158 14.100\160  F.\140m
 1.Hando Allmann                   00:38.06   2:04( 1)   7:29( 1)   9:53( 2)  11:05( 1)  12:38( 1)  15:44( 1)  23:54( 1)  27:40( 1)  30:27( 1)  32:43( 1)  33:24( 1)  34:58( 1)  36:48( 1)  37:34( 1)  38:06( 1) 
   OK Võru I,OK Võru,EST           M14-16/3   2:04[ 1]   5:25[ 2]   2:24[ 7]   1:12[ 1]   1:33[ 1]   3:06[ 3]   8:10[13]   3:46[ 1]   2:47[ 1]   2:16[ 1]   0:41[ 1]   1:34[ 3]   1:50[ 8]   0:46[ 2]   0:31[ 1] 
 2.Kustu Künnapas                  00:43.24   2:11( 2)   7:36( 2)   9:18( 1)  11:39( 2)  13:50( 2)  18:58( 2)  26:58( 2)  31:38( 2)  35:25( 2)  38:05( 2)  39:01( 2)  40:34( 2)  41:59( 2)  42:50( 2)  43:24( 2) 
   Hiiumaa,HOK,EST                 M14-16/1   2:11[ 2]   5:25[ 2]   1:42[ 1]   2:21[ 6]   2:11[ 2]   5:08[15]   8:00[11]   4:40[ 4]   3:47[ 4]   2:40[ 3]   0:56[ 3]   1:33[ 2]   1:25[ 4]   0:51[ 4]   0:34[ 2] 
 3.Raiko Marrandi                  00:45.41   3:17( 5)  12:20(10)  14:49( 8)  16:42( 6)  19:14( 4)  23:00( 4)  28:58( 4)  33:00( 3)  37:00( 3)  39:52( 3)  40:50( 3)  42:46( 3)  44:10( 3)  45:05( 3)  45:41( 3) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M14-16/2   3:17[ 5]   9:03[14]   2:29[ 8]   1:53[ 4]   2:32[ 4]   3:46[ 7]   5:58[ 5]   4:02[ 3]   4:00[ 5]   2:52[ 4]   0:58[ 5]   1:56[ 5]   1:24[ 2]   0:55[ 6]   0:36[ 3] 
 4.Kristel Kõivo                   00:47.17   3:46( 9)  10:50( 7)  13:02( 4)  15:28( 3)  18:26( 3)  23:08( 5)  28:21( 3)  34:25( 5)  38:10( 5)  41:14( 5)  42:11( 5)  44:08( 4)  45:42( 4)  46:40( 4)  47:17( 4) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N18-20/2   3:46[ 9]   7:04[ 8]   2:12[ 4]   2:26[ 7]   2:58[ 8]   4:42[13]   5:13[ 3]   6:04[12]   3:45[ 2]   3:04[ 7]   0:57[ 4]   1:57[ 6]   1:34[ 5]   0:58[ 7]   0:37[ 4] 
 5.Marie Anna Blehner              00:47.56   6:29(16)  13:34(12)  15:37( 9)  17:23( 7)  21:20( 7)  24:58( 7)  29:42( 5)  33:37( 4)  37:23( 4)  40:27( 4)  41:43( 4)  44:21( 5)  46:01( 5)  47:17( 5)  47:56( 5) 
   OK West,West,EST                N18-20/3   6:29[16]   7:05[ 9]   2:03[ 3]   1:46[ 3]   3:57[15]   3:38[ 6]   4:44[ 2]   3:55[ 2]   3:46[ 3]   3:04[ 7]   1:16[ 8]   2:38[14]   1:40[ 7]   1:16[17]   0:38[ 6] 
 6.Ragnar Rooba                    00:54.13   5:05(13)  10:10( 6)  22:20(18)  23:54(14)  26:07(12)  30:18(11)  35:00( 8)  40:28( 8)  46:36(10)  49:30(10)  50:32( 9)  51:39( 7)  52:52( 7)  53:35( 7)  54:13( 6) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M14-16/3   5:05[13]   5:05[ 1]  12:10[19]   1:34[ 2]   2:13[ 3]   4:11[11]   4:42[ 1]   5:28[ 9]   6:08[17]   2:54[ 5]   1:02[ 6]   1:07[ 1]   1:13[ 1]   0:43[ 1]   0:37[ 5] 
 7.Erika Joonas                    00:54.20   3:43( 8)  11:39( 9)  13:56( 5)  16:26( 5)  19:51( 6)  23:17( 6)  29:47( 6)  38:03( 6)  43:12( 6)  46:52( 6)  48:07( 6)  50:11( 6)  52:19( 6)  53:28( 6)  54:20( 7) 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                N45-50/1   3:43[ 8]   7:56[11]   2:17[ 5]   2:30[ 8]   3:25[13]   3:26[ 5]   6:30[ 7]   8:16[16]   5:09[13]   3:40[15]   1:15[ 7]   2:04[ 8]   2:08[10]   1:09[12]   0:52[14] 
 8.Signe Raidmets                  00:55.32   3:38( 6)  10:06( 5)  14:00( 6)  16:19( 4)  19:37( 5)  22:39( 3)  37:11(10)  41:59(10)  46:24( 9)  49:25( 9)  50:20( 8)  52:24( 8)  53:48( 8)  54:50( 8)  55:32( 8) 
   TON I,TON,EST                   N45-50/1   3:38[ 6]   6:28[ 6]   3:54[16]   2:19[ 5]   3:18[11]   3:02[ 2]  14:32[18]   4:48[ 5]   4:25[ 7]   3:01[ 6]   0:55[ 2]   2:04[ 8]   1:24[ 2]   1:02[10]   0:42[ 9] 
 9.Liina Vesilind                  00:57.21   8:11(17)  16:27(15)  19:48(15)  22:26(12)  25:44(11)  28:53(10)  36:19( 9)  41:11( 9)  45:36( 8)  49:12( 8)  50:32(10)  53:06( 9)  55:18( 9)  56:27( 9)  57:21( 9) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     N18-20/2   8:11[17]   8:16[12]   3:21[13]   2:38[10]   3:18[11]   3:09[ 4]   7:26[ 9]   4:52[ 6]   4:25[ 7]   3:36[13]   1:20[10]   2:34[12]   2:12[11]   1:09[12]   0:53[15] 
10.Kris Jette Piht                 00:57.46   3:38( 7)  11:14( 8)  14:43( 7)  18:36( 8)  21:31( 8)  25:36( 8)  32:49( 7)  38:37( 7)  43:21( 7)  46:58( 7)  49:43( 7)  53:19(10)  56:02(10)  57:03(10)  57:46(10) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M14-16/2   3:38[ 7]   7:36[10]   3:29[14]   3:53[14]   2:55[ 7]   4:05[10]   7:13[ 8]   5:48[11]   4:44[12]   3:37[14]   2:45[14]   3:36[17]   2:43[15]   1:01[ 9]   0:42[11] 
11.Birgit Russka                   00:58.56   2:29( 3)   9:07( 4)  17:12(13)  21:40(10)  24:32(10)  27:22( 9)  37:52(11)  43:22(11)  48:03(11)  51:19(11)  52:49(11)  55:23(11)  57:14(11)  58:13(11)  58:56(11) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      N18-20/1   2:29[ 3]   6:38[ 7]   8:05[18]   4:28[15]   2:52[ 6]   2:50[ 1]  10:30[15]   5:30[10]   4:41[10]   3:16[11]   1:30[12]   2:34[12]   1:51[ 9]   0:59[ 8]   0:43[12] 
12.Martin Erik Maripuu             01:02.04  11:08(19)  17:30(17)  19:30(14)  22:23(11)  29:38(14)  35:09(16)  41:06(14)  46:09(13)  50:52(13)  53:14(12)  57:24(12)  59:03(12)  60:37(12)  61:26(12)  62:04(12) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M14-16/1  11:08[19]   6:22[ 4]   2:00[ 2]   2:53[12]   7:15[18]   5:31[16]   5:57[ 4]   5:03[ 7]   4:43[11]   2:22[ 2]   4:10[15]   1:39[ 4]   1:34[ 5]   0:49[ 3]   0:38[ 7] 
13.Meeli Kerem                     01:06.32   4:44(11)  13:49(13)  16:33(11)  19:16( 9)  22:31( 9)  30:30(12)  38:10(12)  44:25(12)  49:57(12)  56:27(14)  58:11(13)  61:29(13)  63:57(13)  65:30(13)  66:32(13) 
   TON II,TON,EST                  N45-50/2   4:44[11]   9:05[15]   2:44[10]   2:43[11]   3:15[10]   7:59[18]   7:40[10]   6:15[14]   5:32[14]   6:30[18]   1:44[13]   3:18[16]   2:28[14]   1:33[18]   1:02[18] 
14.Hanno-Laur Kunnus               01:08.17   3:58(10)  13:07(11)  16:00(10)  27:35(16)  30:11(15)  35:03(15)  41:12(15)  46:21(14)  50:57(14)  54:01(13)  61:53(14)  63:52(14)  66:43(14)  67:35(14)  68:17(14) 
   OK Võru II,OK Võru,EST          M14-16/1   3:58[10]   9:09[16]   2:53[11]  11:35[17]   2:36[ 5]   4:52[14]   6:09[ 6]   5:09[ 8]   4:36[ 9]   3:04[ 7]   7:52[18]   1:59[ 7]   2:51[17]   0:52[ 5]   0:42[10] 
15.Riina Laev                      01:10.08   8:21(18)  17:57(18)  20:51(16)  23:25(13)  26:54(13)  30:42(13)  40:08(13)  48:05(15)  54:12(15)  57:55(15)  62:19(15)  65:13(15)  67:59(15)  69:13(15)  70:08(15) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N45-50/2   8:21[18]   9:36[17]   2:54[12]   2:34[ 9]   3:29[14]   3:48[ 8]   9:26[14]   7:57[15]   6:07[16]   3:43[16]   4:24[16]   2:54[15]   2:46[16]   1:14[16]   0:55[17] 
16.Mattias Maidla                  01:17.25   5:39(15)  13:55(14)  16:34(12)  30:59(17)  34:01(17)  38:30(17)  51:38(16)  57:47(16)  63:38(16)  67:38(16)  68:58(16)  72:55(16)  75:19(16)  76:30(16)  77:25(16) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M14-16/2   5:39[15]   8:16[12]   2:39[ 9]  14:25[18]   3:02[ 9]   4:29[12]  13:08[17]   6:09[13]   5:51[15]   4:00[17]   1:20[10]   3:57[18]   2:24[13]   1:11[15]   0:54[16] 
17.Kelly Vildek                    01:42.20   2:37( 4)   9:00( 3)  11:19( 3)  31:04(18)  44:47(18)  53:18(18)  65:35(17)  82:21(17)  86:25(17)  89:58(17)  95:58(17)  98:09(17) 100:25(17) 101:35(17) 102:20(17) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                N18-20/1   2:37[ 4]   6:23[ 5]   2:19[ 6]  19:45[19]  13:43[19]   8:31[19]  12:17[16]  16:46[18]   4:04[ 6]   3:33[12]   6:00[17]   2:11[10]   2:16[12]   1:10[14]   0:45[13] 
18.Olga Jakovleva                  01:46.55   4:49(12)  46:52(19)  50:29(19)  57:01(19)  62:01(19)  68:13(19)  76:17(18)  85:13(18)  91:42(18)  94:53(18)  96:12(18)  98:38(18) 105:10(18) 106:13(18) 106:55(18) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N45-50/3   4:49[12]  42:03[19]   3:37[15]   6:32[16]   5:00[16]   6:12[17]   8:04[12]   8:56[17]   6:29[18]   3:11[10]   1:19[ 9]   2:26[11]   6:32[18]   1:03[11]   0:42[ 8] 
   Joosep Ainjärv                  Vale KP   38:29(20) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               M14-16/2  38:29[20] 
   Mihkel Liivago                  Vale KP    5:26(14)  16:37(16)  22:16(17)  25:26(15)  30:30(16)  34:30(14) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M14-16/3   5:26[14]  11:11[18]   5:39[17]   3:10[13]   5:04[17]   4:00[ 9] 
   Laurits Rütman                  Vale KP  
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M14-16/3 
                                   Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M14-16/1 
   Raiko Alliksaar                 Ei start 
   JOKA IV,JOKA,EST                M14-16/1 
   Signe Kallion                   Ei start 
   OK Võru,OK Võru,EST             N18-20/3 
1284
Course 5BBB : 4140m 14KP
   Nimi                                      1.110\304m  2.63\624m 3.102\268m  4.59\173m  5.70\205m 6.101\224m  7.64\374m 8.106\336m  9.94\426m 10.75\496m 11.97\107m 12.76\164m 13.81\183m 14.100\116  F.\140m
 1.Aleksander Kepler               00:36.56   4:20( 9)   9:13( 2)  10:53( 2)  14:24( 1)  16:08( 1)  18:25( 1)  22:11( 1)  25:14( 1)  28:18( 1)  31:21( 1)  32:24( 1)  33:34( 1)  35:32( 1)  36:22( 1)  36:56( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M14-16/3   4:20[ 9]   4:53[ 1]   1:40[ 1]   3:31[16]   1:44[ 1]   2:17[ 1]   3:46[ 2]   3:03[ 3]   3:04[ 1]   3:03[ 9]   1:03[ 5]   1:10[ 1]   1:58[ 6]   0:50[11]   0:34[ 3] 
 2.Doris Kudre                     00:42.26   3:28( 2)  10:25( 5)  12:35( 3)  14:47( 2)  16:56( 2)  21:21( 5)  25:34( 2)  28:41( 2)  32:48( 2)  35:46( 2)  37:02( 2)  39:02( 2)  40:49( 2)  41:38( 2)  42:26( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N18-20/3   3:28[ 2]   6:57[13]   2:10[ 4]   2:12[ 3]   2:09[ 2]   4:25[14]   4:13[ 4]   3:07[ 4]   4:07[ 7]   2:58[ 6]   1:16[13]   2:00[ 6]   1:47[ 3]   0:49[10]   0:48[12] 
 3.Ragnar Kranberg                 00:42.43   5:25(11)  11:28(11)  13:29( 5)  15:43( 4)  18:01( 4)  21:07( 4)  26:44( 4)  30:35( 4)  34:15( 3)  37:04( 3)  38:02( 3)  39:35( 3)  41:06( 3)  42:04( 3)  42:43( 3) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M14-16/1   5:25[11]   6:03[ 5]   2:01[ 3]   2:14[ 4]   2:18[ 3]   3:06[ 9]   5:37[13]   3:51[ 8]   3:40[ 5]   2:49[ 2]   0:58[ 4]   1:33[ 2]   1:31[ 2]   0:58[16]   0:39[ 6] 
 4.Triina-Britt Preden             00:45.27   3:53( 6)  10:33( 7)  12:56( 4)  15:46( 5)  18:09( 5)  20:49( 3)  25:52( 3)  29:33( 3)  34:23( 4)  38:05( 4)  39:10( 4)  41:37( 4)  43:46( 4)  44:40( 4)  45:27( 4) 
   TON I,TON,EST                   N45-50/2   3:53[ 6]   6:40[11]   2:23[ 7]   2:50[ 9]   2:23[ 5]   2:40[ 2]   5:03[10]   3:41[ 7]   4:50[12]   3:42[14]   1:05[ 6]   2:27[12]   2:09[ 8]   0:54[14]   0:46[11] 
 5.Airi Alnek                      00:46.29   3:47( 5)  11:02( 9)  13:43( 6)  16:45( 8)  19:45( 6)  23:16( 8)  28:04( 7)  32:10( 5)  36:52( 5)  39:43( 5)  40:51( 5)  42:58( 5)  45:03( 5)  45:49( 5)  46:29( 5) 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                N45-50/3   3:47[ 5]   7:15[15]   2:41[ 8]   3:02[11]   3:00[11]   3:31[10]   4:48[ 7]   4:06[10]   4:42[11]   2:51[ 3]   1:08[ 8]   2:07[ 9]   2:05[ 7]   0:46[ 3]   0:40[ 8] 
 6.Sander Pritsik                  00:47.53   2:32( 1)   8:51( 1)  10:40( 1)  15:40( 3)  17:59( 3)  20:47( 2)  31:36(10)  34:29( 6)  38:06( 6)  42:38( 6)  43:27( 6)  45:03( 6)  46:33( 6)  47:16( 6)  47:53( 6) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M14-16/1   2:32[ 1]   6:19[ 8]   1:49[ 2]   5:00[18]   2:19[ 4]   2:48[ 5]  10:49[16]   2:53[ 2]   3:37[ 2]   4:32[17]   0:49[ 3]   1:36[ 3]   1:30[ 1]   0:43[ 2]   0:37[ 5] 
 7.Roos Lisette Parmas             00:50.12  11:15(17)  17:45(15)  20:07(11)  22:26(12)  24:49(11)  27:32(11)  31:07( 8)  36:15(10)  39:52( 8)  42:43( 7)  43:28( 7)  46:37( 7)  48:32( 7)  49:20( 7)  50:12( 7) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     N18-20/1  11:15[17]   6:30[10]   2:22[ 6]   2:19[ 7]   2:23[ 5]   2:43[ 3]   3:35[ 1]   5:08[13]   3:37[ 2]   2:51[ 3]   0:45[ 2]   3:09[17]   1:55[ 4]   0:48[ 8]   0:52[16] 
 8.Kaisa Rooba                     00:50.45   3:42( 4)   9:58( 3)  18:10(10)  21:35(10)  24:34(10)  27:20(10)  31:32( 9)  34:53( 8)  39:31( 7)  42:56( 8)  44:17( 8)  46:45( 8)  49:00( 8)  49:52( 8)  50:45( 8) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                N18-20/3   3:42[ 4]   6:16[ 7]   8:12[15]   3:25[14]   2:59[ 9]   2:46[ 4]   4:12[ 3]   3:21[ 6]   4:38[ 9]   3:25[10]   1:21[14]   2:28[13]   2:15[10]   0:52[13]   0:53[17] 
 9.Samuel Kolsar                   00:54.40  11:23(18)  17:01(14)  22:13(13)  25:21(13)  30:25(14)  34:25(14)  38:47(12)  41:39(11)  45:35(11)  48:33(12)  49:14( 9)  51:23( 9)  53:20( 9)  54:07( 9)  54:40( 9) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M14-16/3  11:23[18]   5:38[ 4]   5:12[11]   3:08[12]   5:04[15]   4:00[13]   4:22[ 5]   2:52[ 1]   3:56[ 6]   2:58[ 6]   0:41[ 1]   2:09[10]   1:57[ 5]   0:47[ 6]   0:33[ 1] 
10.Markus Sulg                     00:55.54   5:43(12)  10:55( 8)  20:08(12)  21:50(11)  26:10(12)  33:43(13)  38:53(13)  42:12(12)  45:49(12)  48:28(11)  49:42(12)  51:29(10)  54:41(10)  55:19(10)  55:54(10) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M14-16/3   5:43[12]   5:12[ 2]   9:13[16]   1:42[ 1]   4:20[14]   7:33[15]   5:10[12]   3:19[ 5]   3:37[ 2]   2:39[ 1]   1:14[12]   1:47[ 4]   3:12[16]   0:38[ 1]   0:34[ 2] 
11.Maris Roosipuu                  00:56.24   4:04( 7)  10:11( 4)  14:08( 7)  16:23( 6)  19:45( 6)  22:42( 6)  27:46( 5)  34:44( 7)  43:09( 9)  46:38( 9)  49:36(10)  52:17(11)  54:53(12)  55:41(11)  56:24(11) 
   TON II,TON,EST                  N45-50/1   4:04[ 7]   6:07[ 6]   3:57[10]   2:15[ 5]   3:22[13]   2:57[ 6]   5:04[11]   6:58[14]   8:25[17]   3:29[12]   2:58[17]   2:41[14]   2:36[13]   0:48[ 8]   0:43[ 9] 
12.Helen Mast                      00:56.39   4:09( 8)  10:31( 6)  14:11( 8)  16:42( 7)  19:49( 8)  22:51( 7)  27:51( 6)  34:58( 9)  43:20(10)  46:48(10)  49:40(11)  52:25(12)  54:51(11)  55:48(12)  56:39(12) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N45-50/1   4:09[ 8]   6:22[ 9]   3:40[ 9]   2:31[ 8]   3:07[12]   3:02[ 8]   5:00[ 9]   7:07[16]   8:22[16]   3:28[11]   2:52[16]   2:45[15]   2:26[11]   0:57[15]   0:51[15] 
13.Ragne Reiman                    00:57.47   4:53(10)  12:49(12)  15:05( 9)  18:19( 9)  21:13( 9)  25:04( 9)  37:28(11)  42:27(13)  46:43(13)  50:12(13)  51:25(13)  53:37(13)  56:08(13)  56:55(13)  57:47(13) 
   OK West,West,EST                N18-20/2   4:53[10]   7:56[17]   2:16[ 5]   3:14[13]   2:54[ 8]   3:51[12]  12:24[17]   4:59[12]   4:16[ 8]   3:29[12]   1:13[11]   2:12[11]   2:31[12]   0:47[ 6]   0:51[13] 
14.Kairiin Märtson                 01:03.24   3:38( 3)  11:02(10)  22:16(14)  25:44(14)  28:22(13)  31:22(12)  39:31(14)  46:37(14)  51:35(14)  55:50(14)  57:00(14)  58:51(14)  62:02(14)  62:48(14)  63:24(14) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      N18-20/2   3:38[ 3]   7:24[16]  11:14[18]   3:28[15]   2:38[ 7]   3:00[ 7]   8:09[15]   7:06[15]   4:58[13]   4:15[16]   1:10[ 9]   1:51[ 5]   3:11[15]   0:46[ 3]   0:36[ 4] 
15.Andri Kepler                    01:05.39   9:09(16)  23:15(18)  32:51(17)  35:52(17)  38:51(15)  42:22(15)  47:11(15)  51:16(15)  55:54(15)  58:48(15)  59:58(15)  62:03(15)  64:13(15)  64:59(15)  65:39(15) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M14-16/2   9:09[16]  14:06[18]   9:36[17]   3:01[10]   2:59[ 9]   3:31[10]   4:49[ 8]   4:05[ 9]   4:38[ 9]   2:54[ 5]   1:10[ 9]   2:05[ 8]   2:10[ 9]   0:46[ 3]   0:40[ 7] 
16.Rutti Räbovoitra                01:15.59   6:13(14)  13:25(13)  31:36(16)  33:51(16)  39:01(16)  49:36(16)  54:16(16)  58:49(16)  64:10(16)  67:12(16)  68:18(16)  70:20(16)  74:16(16)  75:07(16)  75:59(16) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N45-50/3   6:13[14]   7:12[14]  18:11[20]   2:15[ 5]   5:10[16]  10:35[16]   4:40[ 6]   4:33[11]   5:21[14]   3:02[ 8]   1:06[ 7]   2:02[ 7]   3:56[17]   0:51[12]   0:51[13] 
17.Maarius Kotsulim                01:49.20   5:55(13)  34:34(20)  41:58(20)  46:55(19)  53:14(18)  68:15(17)  74:06(17)  87:23(17)  95:03(17)  98:54(17) 100:53(17) 103:57(17) 106:43(17) 108:35(17) 109:20(17) 
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               M14-16/1   5:55[13]  28:39[20]   7:24[14]   4:57[17]   6:19[17]  15:01[17]   5:51[14]  13:17[17]   7:40[15]   3:51[15]   1:59[15]   3:04[16]   2:46[14]   1:52[17]   0:45[10] 
   Tõnis Jäädmaa                   Vale KP   15:34(20)  21:02(17)  27:01(15)  28:43(15) 
   OK Võru I,OK Võru,EST           M14-16/2  15:34[20]   5:28[ 3]   5:59[12]   1:42[ 1] 
   Liis Musta                      Vale KP    8:07(15)  27:42(19)  34:39(18)  42:59(18)  51:40(17) 
   OK Võru II,OK Võru,EST          M14-16/3   8:07[15]  19:35[19]   6:57[13]   8:20[19]   8:41[18] 
   Kerdo Männilaan                 Vale KP   11:52(19)  18:46(16)  36:08(19)  49:40(20) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M14-16/1  11:52[19]   6:54[12]  17:22[19]  13:32[20] 
                                   Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M14-16/2 
                                   Ei start 
   Hiiumaa,HOK,EST                 M14-16/2 
   Laurits Rütman                  Ei start 
   JOKA IV,JOKA,EST                M14-16/2 
   Kati Iher                       Ei start 
   OK Võru,OK Võru,EST             N18-20/1 
1297
Course 5CCC : 4260m 14KP
   Nimi                                       1.57\354m  2.63\569m 3.102\268m  4.59\173m  5.70\205m 6.101\224m  7.72\402m 8.106\309m  9.94\426m 10.75\496m 11.97\107m 12.76\164m 13.104\256 14.100\167  F.\140m
 1.Anastasija Pahhomenkova         00:40.15   5:12( 9)  11:16( 7)  13:17( 3)  14:58( 3)  16:57( 2)  19:14( 2)  23:21( 1)  25:53( 1)  29:40( 1)  32:38( 1)  33:29( 1)  35:54( 2)  38:27( 1)  39:33( 1)  40:15( 1) 
   SRD,SRD,EST                     N18-20/3   5:12[ 9]   6:04[ 6]   2:01[ 2]   1:41[ 1]   1:59[ 1]   2:17[ 1]   4:07[ 3]   2:32[ 1]   3:47[ 4]   2:58[ 8]   0:51[ 1]   2:25[11]   2:33[ 1]   1:06[10]   0:42[ 8] 
 2.Emily Raudkepp                  00:42.47   4:02( 3)   9:01( 2)  14:00( 5)  15:54( 5)  19:02( 4)  21:39( 3)  26:57( 3)  29:36( 3)  33:07( 3)  35:43( 3)  36:46( 3)  38:33( 3)  41:14( 2)  42:08( 2)  42:47( 2) 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N18-20/1   4:02[ 3]   4:59[ 3]   4:59[15]   1:54[ 3]   3:08[ 8]   2:37[ 3]   5:18[ 8]   2:39[ 3]   3:31[ 1]   2:36[ 2]   1:03[ 5]   1:47[ 4]   2:41[ 4]   0:54[ 3]   0:39[ 7] 
 3.Siim Turban                     00:43.02   4:09( 5)   9:00( 1)  10:56( 1)  13:28( 1)  16:07( 1)  18:48( 1)  24:02( 2)  26:37( 2)  30:09( 2)  32:58( 2)  34:02( 2)  35:52( 1)  41:37( 3)  42:31( 3)  43:02( 3) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M14-16/2   4:09[ 5]   4:51[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   2:32[ 8]   2:39[ 3]   2:41[ 4]   5:14[ 6]   2:35[ 2]   3:32[ 2]   2:49[ 5]   1:04[ 7]   1:50[ 5]   5:45[16]   0:54[ 3]   0:31[ 2] 
 4.Epp Paalberg                    00:45.19   5:50(11)  11:05( 6)  15:20( 7)  18:03( 7)  21:04( 6)  24:19( 5)  28:23( 5)  31:09( 4)  34:49( 4)  38:01( 4)  38:55( 4)  40:54( 4)  43:37( 4)  44:42( 4)  45:19( 4) 
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                N18-20/2   5:50[11]   5:15[ 4]   4:15[14]   2:43[11]   3:01[ 6]   3:15[ 6]   4:04[ 1]   2:46[ 4]   3:40[ 3]   3:12[10]   0:54[ 2]   1:59[ 6]   2:43[ 6]   1:05[ 9]   0:37[ 6] 
 5.Dainis Männiste                 00:47.04   4:57( 7)   9:50( 3)  17:12( 9)  20:10(10)  22:15( 8)  24:56( 6)  29:00( 6)  31:54( 6)  37:55( 6)  40:31( 6)  41:30( 6)  43:06( 6)  45:39( 6)  46:31( 5)  47:04( 5) 
   OK Põlva Kobras I,Kobras,EST    M14-16/2   4:57[ 7]   4:53[ 2]   7:22[17]   2:58[12]   2:05[ 2]   2:41[ 4]   4:04[ 1]   2:54[ 5]   6:01[15]   2:36[ 2]   0:59[ 4]   1:36[ 2]   2:33[ 1]   0:52[ 2]   0:32[ 3] 
 6.Kristin Viikmaa                 00:47.37   4:09( 4)  10:27( 5)  12:49( 2)  14:46( 2)  19:12( 5)  21:44( 4)  26:59( 4)  31:36( 5)  35:55( 5)  39:41( 5)  40:55( 5)  42:54( 5)  45:38( 5)  46:48( 6)  47:37( 6) 
   OK West,West,EST                N18-20/1   4:09[ 4]   6:18[ 9]   2:22[ 3]   1:57[ 4]   4:26[10]   2:32[ 2]   5:15[ 7]   4:37[10]   4:19[ 8]   3:46[13]   1:14[12]   1:59[ 6]   2:44[ 7]   1:10[12]   0:49[16] 
 7.Laura-Liis Kütt                 01:00.40   3:49( 2)  12:49( 9)  16:16( 8)  19:38( 9)  27:07(11)  33:17(10)  39:30( 7)  42:25( 7)  47:07( 7)  52:11( 7)  53:22( 7)  55:43( 7)  58:40( 7)  59:55( 7)  60:40( 7) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      N18-20/3   3:49[ 2]   9:00[16]   3:27[10]   3:22[15]   7:29[13]   6:10[11]   6:13[ 9]   2:55[ 6]   4:42[10]   5:04[17]   1:11[ 9]   2:21[10]   2:57[ 9]   1:15[14]   0:44[10] 
 8.Jürgen Joonas                   01:01.57   9:19(14)  15:36(13)  18:00(12)  20:38(11)  30:08(12)  34:59(11)  40:09( 8)  46:11( 8)  50:53( 8)  53:14( 8)  54:39( 8)  57:54( 8)  60:35( 8)  61:24( 8)  61:57( 8) 
   OK Võru I,OK Võru,EST           M14-16/1   9:19[14]   6:17[ 8]   2:24[ 4]   2:38[ 9]   9:30[15]   4:51[10]   5:10[ 5]   6:02[15]   4:42[10]   2:21[ 1]   1:25[15]   3:15[15]   2:41[ 4]   0:49[ 1]   0:33[ 5] 
 9.Karmo Tisler                    01:06.21   4:30( 6)  14:55(12)  20:31(15)  22:34(14)  26:05(10)  30:49( 9)  45:11(10)  49:56(10)  54:00(10)  57:04( 9)  58:15( 9)  60:34( 9)  64:50( 9)  65:47( 9)  66:21( 9) 
   OK Võru II,OK Võru,EST          M14-16/2   4:30[ 6]  10:25[18]   5:36[16]   2:03[ 5]   3:31[ 9]   4:44[ 9]  14:22[15]   4:45[11]   4:04[ 5]   3:04[ 9]   1:11[ 9]   2:19[ 9]   4:16[14]   0:57[ 6]   0:33[ 4] 
10.Aari Talver                     01:07.35   5:46(10)  14:41(10)  17:14(10)  19:30( 8)  22:09( 7)  25:39( 7)  40:43( 9)  46:34( 9)  51:50( 9)  57:11(10)  58:45(10)  62:02(11)  65:37(10)  66:47(10)  67:35(10) 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N45-50/1   5:46[10]   8:55[15]   2:33[ 6]   2:16[ 6]   2:39[ 3]   3:30[ 7]  15:04[16]   5:51[14]   5:16[14]   5:21[18]   1:34[16]   3:17[16]   3:35[11]   1:10[12]   0:48[13] 
11.Kasper Keerberg                 01:11.16   3:33( 1)   9:52( 4)  13:22( 4)  15:46( 4)  18:39( 3)  37:40(12)  49:26(12)  52:24(11)  56:30(11)  59:16(11)  60:19(11)  61:41(10)  69:54(12)  70:49(11)  71:16(11) 
   JOKA I,JOKA,EST                 M14-16/1   3:33[ 1]   6:19[10]   3:30[12]   2:24[ 7]   2:53[ 5]  19:01[17]  11:46[14]   2:58[ 7]   4:06[ 6]   2:46[ 4]   1:03[ 5]   1:22[ 1]   8:13[18]   0:55[ 5]   0:27[ 1] 
12.Merike Paapson                  01:11.49   7:56(12)  14:48(11)  17:40(11)  21:21(13)  39:01(15)  43:11(14)  51:33(14)  54:48(12)  59:37(12)  63:28(12)  64:49(12)  67:05(12)  69:45(11)  71:04(12)  71:49(12) 
   TON I,TON,EST                   N45-50/3   7:56[12]   6:52[12]   2:52[ 8]   3:41[16]  17:40[16]   4:10[ 8]   8:22[12]   3:15[ 8]   4:49[12]   3:51[14]   1:21[13]   2:16[ 8]   2:40[ 3]   1:19[16]   0:45[12] 
13.Anneli Aas                      01:12.18   5:10( 8)  11:46( 8)  14:34( 6)  16:27( 6)  23:53( 9)  30:31( 8)  48:29(11)  56:13(13)  60:20(13)  63:49(13)  64:59(13)  67:25(13)  70:21(13)  71:30(13)  72:18(13) 
   TON II,TON,EST                  N45-50/3   5:10[ 8]   6:36[11]   2:48[ 7]   1:53[ 2]   7:26[12]   6:38[12]  17:58[17]   7:44[17]   4:07[ 7]   3:29[12]   1:10[ 8]   2:26[12]   2:56[ 8]   1:09[11]   0:48[14] 
14.Artur Soo                       01:14.20  12:28(18)  18:32(16)  31:35(18)  34:54(18)  39:25(16)  46:55(15)  51:05(13)  58:15(14)  62:45(14)  65:36(14)  66:49(14)  68:35(14)  72:33(14)  73:37(14)  74:20(14) 
   JOKA II,JOKA,EST                M14-16/2  12:28[18]   6:04[ 6]  13:03[18]   3:19[14]   4:31[11]   7:30[14]   4:10[ 4]   7:10[16]   4:30[ 9]   2:51[ 6]   1:13[11]   1:46[ 3]   3:58[13]   1:04[ 8]   0:43[ 9] 
15.Piret Niglas                    01:32.05  10:12(16)  18:37(17)  21:29(16)  25:25(16)  46:38(17)  53:51(16)  62:58(15)  68:23(15)  74:44(15)  79:01(15)  81:00(16)  85:38(16)  89:21(15)  90:59(15)  92:05(15) 
   Jõhvikas,Jõhvikas,EST           N45-50/2  10:12[16]   8:25[14]   2:52[ 8]   3:56[17]  21:13[17]   7:13[13]   9:07[13]   5:25[12]   6:21[16]   4:17[15]   1:59[17]   4:38[18]   3:43[12]   1:38[18]   1:06[18] 
16.August Jakobson                 01:32.50  10:01(15)  15:39(14)  18:03(13)  20:45(12)  30:09(13)  39:08(13)  66:48(16)  70:06(16)  77:10(16)  80:04(16)  81:00(15)  83:43(15)  91:05(16)  92:05(16)  92:50(16) 
   OK Põlva Kobras II,Kobras,EST   M14-16/1  10:01[15]   5:38[ 5]   2:24[ 4]   2:42[10]   9:24[14]   8:59[15]  27:40[18]   3:18[ 9]   7:04[17]   2:54[ 7]   0:56[ 3]   2:43[14]   7:22[17]   1:00[ 7]   0:45[11] 
17.Epp Voitka                      01:54.05   8:29(13)  15:56(15)  20:06(14)  23:05(15)  72:55(18)  82:38(18)  89:20(18)  94:52(17) 100:02(17) 103:25(17) 104:49(17) 108:48(17) 111:50(17) 113:06(17) 114:05(17) 
   OK Võru,Võru,EST                N45-50/2   8:29[13]   7:27[13]   4:10[13]   2:59[13]  49:50[18]   9:43[16]   6:42[10]   5:32[13]   5:10[13]   3:23[11]   1:24[14]   3:59[17]   3:02[10]   1:16[15]   0:59[17] 
18.Rasmus Saare                    02:15.56  10:13(17)  19:17(18)  22:46(17)  27:11(17)  30:18(14)  64:33(17)  72:19(17) 107:35(18) 117:11(18) 122:05(18) 125:22(18) 128:04(18) 133:31(18) 135:07(18) 135:56(18) 
   OK Põlva Kobras III,Kobras,EST  M14-16/1  10:13[17]   9:04[17]   3:29[11]   4:25[18]   3:07[ 7]  34:15[18]   7:46[11]  35:16[18]   9:36[18]   4:54[16]   3:17[18]   2:42[13]   5:27[15]   1:36[17]   0:49[15] 
   Joosep Laagemann                ÜleAja   
   JOKA III,JOKA,EST               M14-16/3 
                                   Ei start 
   Hiiumaa,HOK,EST                 M14-16/3 
   Kaisa Kahre                     Ei start 
   OK Võru,OK Võru,EST             N18-20/2 
                                   Ei start 
   Peko,Peko,EST                   M14-16/3 
   Kennet Keerberg                 Ei start 
   JOKA IV,JOKA,EST                M14-16/3 
   Johanna Maria Jõgisu            Ei start 
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M14-16/3 
1298
Course 6AA : 3710m 12KP
   Nimi                                       1.61\490m  2.71\605m 3.102\254m 4.109\267m 5.101\172m 6.111\338m  7.94\451m  8.75\496m 9.103\131m 10.85\104m 11.107\103 12.100\160  F.\140m
 1.Marje Viirmann                  00:45.08   8:57( 4)  14:03( 2)  17:51( 2)  21:46( 1)  25:08( 1)  31:16( 1)  35:29( 1)  38:25( 1)  40:51( 1)  42:18( 1)  43:15( 1)  44:18( 1)  45:08( 1) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        N55-60/3   8:57[ 4]   5:06[ 1]   3:48[ 5]   3:55[ 1]   3:22[ 1]   6:08[ 4]   4:13[ 1]   2:56[ 1]   2:26[ 8]   1:27[ 5]   0:57[ 1]   1:03[ 2]   0:49[ 3] 
 2.Avo Veermäe                     00:50.31   8:17( 3)  14:50( 3)  17:20( 1)  22:01( 2)  29:57( 3)  35:06( 3)  40:08( 3)  44:39( 3)  46:09( 3)  47:04( 2)  48:18( 2)  49:36( 2)  50:31( 2) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M65+/1     8:17[ 3]   6:33[ 4]   2:30[ 1]   4:41[ 2]   7:56[ 9]   5:09[ 1]   5:02[ 2]   4:31[ 9]   1:30[ 1]   0:55[ 1]   1:14[ 5]   1:18[ 6]   0:55[ 6] 
 3.Heikki Kyyronen                 00:51.08   8:12( 2)  16:18( 4)  18:56( 3)  23:58( 3)  27:30( 2)  33:59( 2)  39:20( 2)  43:42( 2)  46:07( 2)  47:15( 3)  48:46( 3)  50:05( 3)  51:08( 3) 
   TON,TON,EST                     M65+/2     8:12[ 2]   8:06[ 6]   2:38[ 2]   5:02[ 4]   3:32[ 2]   6:29[ 6]   5:21[ 4]   4:22[ 7]   2:25[ 7]   1:08[ 3]   1:31[ 7]   1:19[ 7]   1:03[ 8] 
 4.Kersti Ehala                    00:53.53   6:41( 1)  12:32( 1)  20:11( 5)  29:05( 4)  32:51( 4)  38:54( 4)  44:04( 4)  47:18( 4)  48:59( 4)  50:57( 4)  51:58( 4)  52:59( 4)  53:53( 4) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   N55-60/1   6:41[ 1]   5:51[ 2]   7:39[ 7]   8:54[ 6]   3:46[ 4]   6:03[ 2]   5:10[ 3]   3:14[ 2]   1:41[ 2]   1:58[ 9]   1:01[ 2]   1:01[ 1]   0:54[ 5] 
 5.Mare Niitsoo                    00:54.41  11:03( 6)  16:54( 5)  19:44( 4)  29:14( 5)  32:58( 5)  39:02( 5)  44:29( 5)  48:02( 5)  50:25( 5)  51:31( 5)  52:43( 5)  53:51( 5)  54:41( 5) 
   TON,TON,EST                     N55-60/1  11:03[ 6]   5:51[ 2]   2:50[ 3]   9:30[ 7]   3:44[ 3]   6:04[ 3]   5:27[ 5]   3:33[ 5]   2:23[ 6]   1:06[ 2]   1:12[ 4]   1:08[ 4]   0:50[ 4] 
 6.Saima Värton                    01:02.02  17:44( 9)  24:31( 8)  28:06( 6)  33:03( 6)  40:01( 6)  46:11( 6)  51:57( 6)  55:27( 6)  57:35( 6)  59:09( 6)  60:14( 6)  61:18( 6)  62:02( 6) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      N55-60/2  17:44[ 9]   6:47[ 5]   3:35[ 4]   4:57[ 3]   6:58[ 8]   6:10[ 5]   5:46[ 6]   3:30[ 3]   2:08[ 5]   1:34[ 6]   1:05[ 3]   1:04[ 3]   0:44[ 1] 
 7.Arne Kolk                       01:16.26  14:36( 7)  24:59( 9)  29:45( 7)  45:26( 8)  49:43( 8)  60:23( 8)  66:18( 7)  69:49( 7)  71:52( 7)  73:06( 7)  74:21( 7)  75:37( 7)  76:26( 7) 
   Jõhvikas1,Jõhvikas,EST          M65+/3    14:36[ 7]  10:23[ 8]   4:46[ 6]  15:41[ 9]   4:17[ 5]  10:40[ 8]   5:55[ 7]   3:31[ 4]   2:03[ 3]   1:14[ 4]   1:15[ 6]   1:16[ 5]   0:48[ 2] 
 8.Martin Ilves                    01:22.00  14:50( 8)  24:23( 6)  38:40( 8)  44:06( 7)  48:25( 7)  60:32( 9)  67:51( 8)  72:08( 8)  74:15( 8)  76:04( 8)  79:36( 8)  81:03( 8)  82:00( 8) 
   Jõhvikas2,Jõhvikas,EST          M65+/3    14:50[ 8]   9:33[ 7]  14:17[ 8]   5:26[ 5]   4:19[ 6]  12:07[ 9]   7:19[ 8]   4:17[ 6]   2:07[ 4]   1:49[ 8]   3:32[ 9]   1:27[ 8]   0:57[ 7] 
 9.Endel Remmet                    01:22.36  10:57( 5)  24:26( 7)  38:48( 9)  48:50( 9)  53:33( 9)  60:14( 7)  69:46( 9)  74:12( 9)  76:45( 9)  78:21( 9)  79:53( 9)  81:27( 9)  82:36( 9) 
   OK Kape,Kape,EST                M65+/2    10:57[ 5]  13:29[ 9]  14:22[ 9]  10:02[ 8]   4:43[ 7]   6:41[ 7]   9:32[ 9]   4:26[ 8]   2:33[ 9]   1:36[ 7]   1:32[ 8]   1:34[ 9]   1:09[ 9] 
   Tõnu Raid                       Ei start 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M65+/1   
1302
Course 6BB : 3690m 12KP
   Nimi                                       1.87\429m  2.71\678m 3.102\254m 4.109\267m 5.101\172m 6.111\338m  7.94\451m  8.75\496m 9.103\131m 10.85\104m 11.81\117m 12.100\116  F.\140m
 1.Reet Johanson                   00:47.45  11:32( 4)  18:09( 4)  21:58( 4)  27:07( 2)  29:19( 1)  34:36( 1)  38:58( 1)  42:16( 1)  43:23( 1)  44:50( 1)  46:02( 1)  46:54( 1)  47:45( 1) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      N55-60/3  11:32[ 4]   6:37[ 1]   3:49[ 6]   5:09[ 4]   2:12[ 2]   5:17[ 3]   4:22[ 1]   3:18[ 1]   1:07[ 1]   1:27[ 5]   1:12[ 2]   0:52[ 1]   0:51[ 5] 
 2.Madis Oras                      00:53.23  12:38( 6)  20:03( 6)  24:59( 5)  29:16( 3)  33:13( 3)  39:20( 4)  44:12( 3)  47:41( 2)  49:16( 2)  50:14( 2)  51:40( 2)  52:36( 2)  53:23( 2) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M65+/2    12:38[ 6]   7:25[ 5]   4:56[ 7]   4:17[ 1]   3:57[ 6]   6:07[ 6]   4:52[ 2]   3:29[ 2]   1:35[ 5]   0:58[ 1]   1:26[ 5]   0:56[ 3]   0:47[ 3] 
 3.Siiri Poopuu                    00:54.47   9:11( 3)  16:19( 2)  19:06( 2)  23:29( 1)  32:22( 2)  36:34( 2)  42:01( 2)  48:42( 4)  50:09( 3)  51:42( 4)  53:02( 3)  53:54( 3)  54:47( 3) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   N55-60/2   9:11[ 3]   7:08[ 3]   2:47[ 3]   4:23[ 2]   8:53[ 9]   4:12[ 1]   5:27[ 3]   6:41[ 9]   1:27[ 4]   1:33[ 8]   1:20[ 4]   0:52[ 1]   0:53[ 6] 
 4.Tiina Talisoo                   00:55.07   7:37( 1)  14:59( 1)  17:28( 1)  30:32( 4)  33:24( 4)  38:59( 3)  44:31( 4)  48:24( 3)  50:19( 4)  51:34( 3)  53:06( 4)  54:03( 4)  55:07( 4) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        N55-60/1   7:37[ 1]   7:22[ 4]   2:29[ 2]  13:04[ 5]   2:52[ 4]   5:35[ 4]   5:32[ 4]   3:53[ 3]   1:55[ 7]   1:15[ 4]   1:32[ 6]   0:57[ 5]   1:04[ 8] 
 5.Väino Aul                       01:07.57  12:35( 5)  19:37( 5)  26:10( 7)  42:52( 6)  45:26( 6)  51:29( 6)  58:01( 6)  62:22( 6)  63:45( 5)  64:55( 5)  66:12( 5)  67:18( 5)  67:57( 5) 
   Jõhvikas1,Jõhvikas,EST          M65+/1    12:35[ 5]   7:02[ 2]   6:33[ 9]  16:42[ 6]   2:34[ 3]   6:03[ 5]   6:32[ 6]   4:21[ 6]   1:23[ 2]   1:10[ 3]   1:17[ 3]   1:06[ 7]   0:39[ 1] 
 6.Mihhail Taivere                 01:09.39  19:37( 8)  30:26( 8)  34:10( 8)  38:40( 5)  43:14( 5)  50:39( 5)  57:59( 5)  62:03( 5)  64:04( 6)  65:33( 6)  67:28( 6)  68:38( 6)  69:39( 6) 
   OK Kape,Kape,EST                M65+/3    19:37[ 8]  10:49[ 8]   3:44[ 5]   4:30[ 3]   4:34[ 7]   7:25[ 8]   7:20[ 7]   4:04[ 5]   2:01[ 8]   1:29[ 7]   1:55[ 7]   1:10[ 8]   1:01[ 7] 
 7.Kai Saksman                     01:10.50  13:16( 7)  23:47( 7)  26:06( 6)  45:01( 7)  48:17( 8)  53:12( 7)  59:38( 7)  65:33( 7)  66:58( 7)  67:57( 7)  69:04( 7)  70:00( 7)  70:50( 7) 
   TON,TON,EST                     M65+/1    13:16[ 7]  10:31[ 7]   2:19[ 1]  18:55[ 8]   3:16[ 5]   4:55[ 2]   6:26[ 5]   5:55[ 8]   1:25[ 3]   0:59[ 2]   1:07[ 1]   0:56[ 3]   0:50[ 4] 
 8.Merike Mändsoo                  01:20.12   8:17( 2)  17:23( 3)  20:50( 3)  45:25( 8)  47:33( 7)  54:43( 8)  68:47( 8)  72:47( 8)  74:22( 8)  76:16( 8)  78:27( 8)  79:29( 8)  80:12( 8) 
   TON,TON,EST                     N55-60/3   8:17[ 2]   9:06[ 6]   3:27[ 4]  24:35[ 9]   2:08[ 1]   7:10[ 7]  14:04[ 9]   4:00[ 4]   1:35[ 5]   1:54[ 9]   2:11[ 9]   1:02[ 6]   0:42[ 2] 
 9.Agu Koppa                       01:31.19  19:38( 9)  31:37( 9)  37:11( 9)  55:59( 9)  61:53( 9)  70:30( 9)  78:13( 9)  83:03( 9)  85:28( 9)  86:56( 9)  88:54( 9)  90:12( 9)  91:19( 9) 
   Jõhvikas2,Jõhvikas,EST          M65+/2    19:38[ 9]  11:59[ 9]   5:34[ 8]  18:48[ 7]   5:54[ 8]   8:37[ 9]   7:43[ 8]   4:50[ 7]   2:25[ 9]   1:28[ 6]   1:58[ 8]   1:18[ 9]   1:06[ 9] 
   Riho Kilp                       Ei start 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M65+/3   
1306
Course 6CC : 3710m 12KP
   Nimi                                       1.56\359m  2.71\641m 3.102\254m 4.109\267m 5.101\172m 6.111\338m  7.94\451m  8.75\496m 9.103\131m 10.85\104m 11.104\192 12.100\167  F.\140m
 1.Arvo Kivikas                    00:39.36   5:10( 2)  11:30( 1)  13:32( 1)  17:04( 1)  19:55( 1)  24:47( 1)  29:34( 1)  33:02( 1)  34:41( 1)  35:48( 1)  37:32( 1)  38:45( 1)  39:36( 1) 
   Ilves,Ilves,EST                 M65+/3     5:10[ 2]   6:20[ 1]   2:02[ 1]   3:32[ 1]   2:51[ 3]   4:52[ 2]   4:47[ 2]   3:28[ 2]   1:39[ 3]   1:07[ 4]   1:44[ 1]   1:13[ 3]   0:51[ 5] 
 2.Rein Unt                        00:41.13   7:03( 8)  13:39( 2)  16:58( 3)  21:46( 3)  23:51( 2)  28:01( 2)  32:09( 2)  35:20( 2)  36:39( 2)  37:24( 2)  39:22( 2)  40:21( 2)  41:13( 2) 
   TON,TON,EST                     M65+/3     7:03[ 8]   6:36[ 2]   3:19[ 6]   4:48[ 4]   2:05[ 1]   4:10[ 1]   4:08[ 1]   3:11[ 1]   1:19[ 1]   0:45[ 1]   1:58[ 2]   0:59[ 1]   0:51[ 6] 
 3.Tiit Ploompuu                   00:48.38   5:04( 1)  13:52( 3)  16:48( 2)  20:59( 2)  25:53( 3)  31:21( 3)  36:49( 3)  40:41( 3)  42:54( 3)  43:48( 3)  46:44( 3)  47:53( 3)  48:38( 3) 
   Jõhvikas1,Jõhvikas,EST          M65+/2     5:04[ 1]   8:48[ 4]   2:56[ 5]   4:11[ 2]   4:54[ 7]   5:28[ 3]   5:28[ 4]   3:52[ 3]   2:13[ 7]   0:54[ 2]   2:56[ 8]   1:09[ 2]   0:45[ 1] 
 4.Gea Rennel                      00:57.08   5:50( 5)  14:07( 4)  17:42( 4)  26:52( 5)  29:59( 5)  36:35( 4)  42:55( 4)  49:12( 4)  51:08( 4)  52:15( 4)  54:30( 4)  56:11( 4)  57:08( 4) 
   Harju KEK RSK,KEKRSK,EST        N55-60/2   5:50[ 5]   8:17[ 3]   3:35[ 7]   9:10[ 7]   3:07[ 4]   6:36[ 5]   6:20[ 6]   6:17[ 8]   1:56[ 5]   1:07[ 4]   2:15[ 3]   1:41[ 7]   0:56[ 8] 
 5.Anu Malts                       01:03.48   6:20( 6)  17:10( 6)  19:57( 6)  25:21( 4)  29:10( 4)  41:20( 5)  48:51( 5)  52:49( 5)  56:04( 5)  59:08( 5)  61:35( 5)  62:51( 5)  63:48( 5) 
   TON,TON,EST                     N55-60/2   6:20[ 6]  10:50[ 7]   2:47[ 3]   5:24[ 5]   3:49[ 5]  12:10[ 7]   7:31[ 9]   3:58[ 4]   3:15[ 9]   3:04[ 9]   2:27[ 4]   1:16[ 4]   0:56[ 9] 
 6.Juhan Bachmann                  01:13.15   6:53( 7)  15:52( 5)  18:41( 5)  42:59( 9)  45:40( 9)  51:38( 6)  58:04( 6)  65:17( 8)  67:05( 8)  68:35( 8)  71:02( 7)  72:29( 6)  73:15( 6) 
   Jõhvikas2,Jõhvikas,EST          M65+/1     6:53[ 7]   8:59[ 5]   2:49[ 4]  24:18[ 9]   2:41[ 2]   5:58[ 4]   6:26[ 7]   7:13[ 9]   1:48[ 4]   1:30[ 8]   2:27[ 4]   1:27[ 5]   0:46[ 2] 
 7.Nikolai Kuha                    01:13.31   5:40( 4)  17:47( 7)  26:14( 9)  34:39( 7)  43:45( 7)  53:35( 7)  60:28( 8)  65:02( 7)  67:02( 7)  68:26( 7)  70:56( 6)  72:40( 7)  73:31( 7) 
   OK Kape,Kape,EST                M65+/1     5:40[ 4]  12:07[ 8]   8:27[ 9]   8:25[ 6]   9:06[ 9]   9:50[ 6]   6:53[ 8]   4:34[ 7]   2:00[ 6]   1:24[ 6]   2:30[ 6]   1:44[ 8]   0:51[ 4] 
 8.Aili Laanjõe                    01:14.36   5:16( 3)  21:06( 9)  23:30( 8)  27:59( 6)  33:34( 6)  55:31( 8)  60:19( 7)  64:37( 6)  66:15( 6)  67:19( 6)  71:49( 8)  73:42( 8)  74:36( 8) 
   OK Põlva Kobras,Kobras,EST      N55-60/1   5:16[ 3]  15:50[ 9]   2:24[ 2]   4:29[ 3]   5:35[ 8]  21:57[ 9]   4:48[ 3]   4:18[ 5]   1:38[ 2]   1:04[ 3]   4:30[ 9]   1:53[ 9]   0:54[ 7] 
 9.Anu Pallon                      01:20.28   7:34( 9)  17:55( 8)  21:46( 7)  40:20( 8)  44:42( 8)  60:53( 9)  66:49( 9)  71:13( 9)  73:49( 9)  75:13( 9)  77:59( 9)  79:38( 9)  80:28( 9) 
   JOKA,JOKA,EST                   N55-60/3   7:34[ 9]  10:21[ 6]   3:51[ 8]  18:34[ 8]   4:22[ 6]  16:11[ 8]   5:56[ 5]   4:24[ 6]   2:36[ 8]   1:24[ 6]   2:46[ 7]   1:39[ 6]   0:49[ 3] 
   Vello Krohn                     Ei start 
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               M65+/2   
Rakvere OK
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2017, www.tak-soft.com