Viru Mängud 2012 orienteerumine

1.08.2012
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M] [M16]
[M40] [N] [N16] [N35]
M Rada (1): 16 KP 3,50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Kadrina va 00:25:06
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Vinni vald 00:28:23 +03:17
N Rada (2): 13 KP 2,50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.  3388 Helen Aart                Vinni vald 00:30:55
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Tamsalu va 00:35:22 +04:27
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Tamsalu va 00:38:00 +07:05
 4.     0 Kadi  Jääger              Väike-Maar 00:54:57 +24:02
M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 2,50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Sõmeru val 00:26:19
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Kadrina va 00:28:54 +02:35
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rägavere v 00:29:19 +03:00
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Tamsalu va 00:31:43 +05:24
 5.   811 Enn Kuusik                Vinni vald 00:31:57 +05:38
 6.  3584 Aare Limberg              Tamsalu va 00:36:00 +09:41
 7.  3586 Neeme Malva               Tamsalu va 00:42:00 +15:41
M16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1. 12875 Martin Himma              Tamsalu va 00:30:21
 2. 18446 Peeter-Erik Rummo         Kadrina va 00:31:00 +00:39
 3.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Kadrina va 00:46:27 +16:06
N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Tapa vald  00:27:44
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Tamsalu va 00:30:54 +03:10
 3.  9485 Anu Kilki                 Rakvere va 00:34:03 +06:19
 4.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Kadrina va 00:40:06 +12:22
 5.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Kadrina va 00:41:12 +13:28
 6.  8431 Jana Kokk                 Rägavere v 00:44:10 +16:26
 7.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Vihula val 00:45:03 +17:19
 8.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Vihula val 00:56:15 +28:31
 9.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru-Nigul 01:00:48 +33:04
N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2,20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus              
 1. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Tapa vald  00:37:42
#1 Rada (M): 16 KP 3,50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass     Tulemus              
 1.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Kadrina vaM        00:25:06
 2.  3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Vinni valdM        00:28:23 +03:17
#2 Rada (N,M40): 13 KP 2,50 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass     Tulemus              
 1.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Sõmeru valM40      00:26:19
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Kadrina vaM40      00:28:54 +02:35
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rägavere vM40      00:29:19 +03:00
 4.  3388 Helen Aart                Vinni valdN        00:30:55 +04:36
 5.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Tamsalu vaM40      00:31:43 +05:24
 6.   811 Enn Kuusik                Vinni valdM40      00:31:57 +05:38
 7. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Tamsalu vaN        00:35:22 +09:03
 8.  3584 Aare Limberg              Tamsalu vaM40      00:36:00 +09:41
 9. 16090 Merike Mets               Tamsalu vaN        00:38:00 +11:41
10.  3586 Neeme Malva               Tamsalu vaM40      00:42:00 +15:41
11.     0 Kadi  Jääger              Väike-MaarN        00:54:57 +28:38
#3 Rada (M16,N35): 11 KP 2,30 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass     Tulemus              
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Tapa vald N35      00:27:44
 2. 12875 Martin Himma              Tamsalu vaM16      00:30:21 +02:37
 3.  3607 Maire Limberg             Tamsalu vaN35      00:30:54 +03:10
 4. 18446 Peeter-Erik Rummo         Kadrina vaM16      00:31:00 +03:16
 5.  9485 Anu Kilki                 Rakvere vaN35      00:34:03 +06:19
 6.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Kadrina vaN35      00:40:06 +12:22
 7.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Kadrina vaN35      00:41:12 +13:28
 8.  8431 Jana Kokk                 Rägavere vN35      00:44:10 +16:26
 9.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Vihula valN35      00:45:03 +17:19
10.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Kadrina vaM16      00:46:27 +18:43
11.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Vihula valN35      00:56:15 +28:31
12.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru-NigulN35      01:00:48 +33:04
#4 Rada (N16): 10 KP 2,20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass     Tulemus              
 1. 10827 Kaisa Rooba               Tapa vald N16      00:37:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 2.08.2012 0:47:35 Rakvere OK