Viru Mängud 2012 orienteerumine

1.08.2012
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M] [M16]
[M40] [N] [N16] [N35]
M Rada (1): 16 KP 3,50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 61)   4.( 79)   5.( 75)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 70)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 73)  15.( 74)  16.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Laugesaar           00:25:06 18:25:28   01:45  1  03:29  2  05:16  1  07:31  1 965:10  1  09:54  1  12:57  1  13:46  1  14:39  1  17:07  1  17:54  1  20:04  1  21:10  1  22:32  1  24:11  1  24:37  1  25:06  1 00:25:06
    9472 Kadrina vald              M              01:45  1  01:44  2  01:47  1  02:15  1 957:39  1                      00:49  1  00:53  2  02:28  1  00:47  1  02:10  1  01:06  1  01:22  1  01:39  1  00:26  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:28:23 18:33:25   02:00  2  03:16  1  05:16  1  07:57  2 965:45  2  10:42  2  13:59  2  14:52  2  15:40  2  19:14  2  20:03  2  22:34  2  23:47  2  25:29  2  27:22  2  27:51  2  28:23  2 00:28:23
    3179 Vinni vald                M              02:00  2  01:16  1  02:00  2  02:41  2 957:48  2                      00:53  2  00:48  1  03:34  2  00:49  2  02:31  2  01:13  2  01:42  2  01:53  2  00:29  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:15    -00:28     00:13     00:26     00:09                         00:04    -00:05     01:06     00:02     00:21     00:07     00:20     00:14     00:03     00:03   

N Rada (2): 13 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 79)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 76)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Helen Aart                00:30:55 18:27:14   01:26  1  05:33  2  06:46  2  11:00  2  12:55  2  14:06  2  15:07  2  18:00  1  20:26  1  24:39  1  26:53  1  29:46  1  30:21  1  30:55  1 00:30:55
    3388 Vinni vald                N              01:26  1  04:07  2  01:13  2  04:14  3  01:55  1  01:11  3  01:01  1  02:53  1  02:26  1  04:13  4  02:14  1  02:53  4  00:35  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelyn Himma              00:35:22 18:21:31   01:58  2  05:10  1  06:43  1  10:23  1  12:28  1  13:34  1  15:01  1  22:46  2  26:11  2  28:33  2  31:13  2  33:55  2  34:49  2  35:22  2 00:35:22
   14182 Tamsalu vald              N              01:58  2  03:12  1  01:33  3  03:40  1  02:05  3  01:06  1  01:27  3  07:45  3  03:25  3  02:22  3  02:40  2  02:42  2  00:54  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:32    -00:55     00:20    -00:34     00:10    -00:05     00:26     04:52     00:59    -01:51     00:26    -00:11     00:19    -00:01   
 3. Merike Mets               00:38:00 18:19:01   02:04  3  08:06  3  09:17  3  13:02  3  15:05  3  16:11  3  17:28  3  25:41  3  28:46  3  31:04  3  33:53  3  36:33  3  37:27  3  38:00  3 00:38:00
   16090 Tamsalu vald              N              02:04  3  06:02  4  01:11  1  03:45  2  02:03  2  01:06  1  01:17  2  08:13  4  03:05  2  02:18  2  02:49  3  02:40  1  00:54  3  00:33  1
                                                  00:38     01:55    -00:02    -00:29     00:08    -00:05     00:16     05:20     00:39    -01:55     00:35    -00:13     00:19    -00:01   
 4. Kadi  Jääger              00:54:57 18:07:23   11:59  4  16:25  4  18:56  4  23:52  4  29:17  4  31:02  4  33:12  4  37:52  4  41:26  4  43:36  4  50:41  4  53:26  4  54:16  4  54:57  4 00:54:57
       0 Väike-Maarja vald         N              11:59  4  04:26  3  02:31  4  04:56  4  05:25  4  01:45  4  02:10  4  04:40  2  03:34  4  02:10  1  07:05  4  02:45  3  00:50  2  00:41  4
                                                  10:33     00:19     01:18     00:42     03:30     00:34     01:09     01:47     01:08    -02:03     04:51    -00:08     00:15     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     03:12     01:11     03:40     01:55     01:06     01:01     02:53     02:26     02:10     02:14     02:40     00:35     00:33   00:27:02

M40 Rada (2): 13 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 79)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 76)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Rohtsalu             00:26:19 18:22:57   01:36  3  03:45  1  05:13  2  08:56  2  10:44  2  11:56  2  13:11  2  15:39  2  18:48  2  20:31  1  22:41  1  25:06  1  25:45  1  26:19  1 00:26:19
    2231 Sõmeru vald               M40            01:36  3  02:09  1  01:28  5  03:43  3  01:48  1  01:12  3  01:15  4  02:28  1  03:09  5  01:43  1  02:10  4  02:25  1  00:39  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Kriks                00:28:54 18:28:06   01:25  1  04:48  4  06:08  4  09:38  3  11:48  3  13:01  3  14:06  3  16:46  3  19:33  3  22:01  3  24:39  3  27:43  3  28:21  2  28:54  2 00:28:54
    1823 Kadrina vald              M40            01:25  1  03:23  4  01:20  3  03:30  2  02:10  4  01:13  4  01:05  3  02:40  2  02:47  2  02:28  4  02:38  5  03:04  4  00:38  3  00:33  1
                                                 -00:11     01:14    -00:08    -00:13     00:22     00:01    -00:10     00:12    -00:22     00:45     00:28     00:39    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Riho Kokk                 00:29:19 18:38:21   01:34  2  03:54  2  05:12  1  08:33  1  10:39  1  11:42  1  12:46  1  15:36  1  18:29  1  20:47  2  22:47  2  25:17  2  28:38  3  29:19  3 00:29:19
    3750 Rägavere vald             M40            01:34  2  02:20  2  01:18  2  03:21  1  02:06  3  01:03  1  01:04  2  02:50  4  02:53  4  02:18  2  02:00  1  02:30  3  03:21  7  00:41  5
                                                 -00:02     00:11    -00:10    -00:22     00:18    -00:09    -00:11     00:22    -00:16     00:35    -00:10     00:05     02:42     00:07   
 4. Kalev Sirge               00:31:43 18:35:46   01:38  4  04:15  3  05:49  3  09:38  3  12:01  4  13:18  4  14:35  4  18:23  4  21:14  4  23:33  4  25:33  4  27:58  4  31:08  4  31:43  4 00:31:43
    3592 Tamsalu vald              M40            01:38  4  02:37  3  01:34  6  03:49  5  02:23  5  01:17  6  01:17  5  03:48  7  02:51  3  02:19  3  02:00  1  02:25  1  03:10  6  00:35  4
                                                  00:02     00:28     00:06     00:06     00:35     00:05     00:02     01:20    -00:18     00:36    -00:10     00:00     02:31     00:01   
 5. Enn Kuusik                00:31:57 18:26:20   02:10  7  06:31  6  07:46  5  11:36  5  13:37  5  14:51  5  15:49  5  18:52  5  21:25  5                                                   00:31:57
     811 Vinni vald                M40            02:10  7  04:21  5  01:15  1  03:50  6  02:01  2  01:14  5  00:58  1  03:03  5  02:33  1                      03:27  5  00:32  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:34     02:12    -00:13     00:07     00:13     00:02    -00:17     00:35    -00:36                         01:02    -00:07     00:00   
 6. Aare Limberg              00:36:00 18:41:26   01:42  6  08:22  7  09:46  7  13:33  6  16:16  6  17:22  6  18:40  6  21:21  6  24:40  6  27:24  5  29:32  5  34:41  5  35:18  5  36:00  5 00:36:00
    3584 Tamsalu vald              M40            01:42  6  06:40  7  01:24  4  03:47  4  02:43  7  01:06  2  01:18  6  02:41  3  03:19  6  02:44  5  02:08  3  05:09  6  00:37  2  00:42  7
                                                  00:06     04:31    -00:04     00:04     00:55    -00:06     00:03     00:13     00:10     01:01    -00:02     02:44    -00:02     00:08   
 7. Neeme Malva               00:42:00 18:43:48   01:38  4  06:23  5  09:37  6  15:50  7  18:29  7  19:50  7  21:41  7  24:47  7  28:42  7  32:13  6  35:16  6  40:29  6  41:19  6  42:00  6 00:42:00
    3586 Tamsalu vald              M40            01:38  4  04:45  6  03:14  7  06:13  7  02:39  6  01:21  7  01:51  7  03:06  6  03:55  7  03:31  6  03:03  6  05:13  7  00:50  5  00:41  5
                                                  00:02     02:36     01:46     02:30     00:51     00:09     00:36     00:38     00:46     01:48     00:53     02:48     00:11     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:09     01:15     03:21     01:48     01:03     00:58     02:28     02:33     01:43     02:00     02:25     00:32     00:33   00:24:13

M16 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 78)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 79)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Martin Himma              00:30:21 18:22:18   02:24  1  02:50  1  05:34  1  09:05  1  13:15  1  16:08  1  21:17  1  23:33  1  26:13  1  29:20  1  29:51  1  30:21  1 00:30:21
   12875 Tamsalu vald              M16            02:24  1  00:26  2  02:44  2  03:31  2  04:10  2  02:53  2  05:09  1  02:16  2  02:40  1  03:07  2  00:31  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter-Erik Rummo         00:31:00 18:21:42   03:02  2  03:23  2  06:12  2  09:50  2  13:55  2  16:42  2  21:51  2  24:03  2  27:08  2  29:58  2  30:31  2  31:00  2 00:31:00
   18446 Kadrina vald              M16            03:02  2  00:21  1  02:49  3  03:38  3  04:05  1  02:47  1  05:09  1  02:12  1  03:05  2  02:50  1  00:33  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:38    -00:05     00:05     00:07    -00:05    -00:06     00:00    -00:04     00:25    -00:17     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Kristjan Laugesaar        00:46:27 18:23:32   05:01  3  06:14  3  08:07  3  10:14  3  21:56  3  26:56  3  32:45  3  36:36  3  39:55  3  44:59  3  45:46  3  46:27  3 00:46:27
    9473 Kadrina vald              M16            05:01  3  01:13  3  01:53  1  02:07  1  11:42  3  05:00  3  05:49  3  03:51  3  03:19  3  05:04  3  00:47  3  00:41  3
                                                  02:37     00:47    -00:51    -01:24     07:32     02:07     00:40     01:35     00:39     01:57     00:16     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     00:21     01:53     02:07     04:05     02:47     05:09     02:12     02:40     02:50     00:31     00:29   00:27:28

N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 2,30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 78)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 79)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Raili Rooba               00:27:44 18:41:31   02:53  1  03:21  1  06:25  3  07:51  2  12:09  1  15:48  1  20:01  1  21:37  1  23:52  1  26:23  1  27:08  1  27:44  1 00:27:44
    4179 Tapa vald                 N35            02:53  1  00:28  1  03:04  7  01:26  1  04:18  2  03:39  2  04:13  2  01:36  1  02:15  2  02:31  1  00:45  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maire Limberg             00:30:54 18:44:47   03:24  4  03:56  2  06:35  4  08:51  4  13:15  3  16:59  3  21:15  3  24:07  2  26:18  2  29:28  2  30:15  2  30:54  2 00:30:54
    3607 Tamsalu vald              N35            03:24  4  00:32  2  02:39  5  02:16  6  04:24  3  03:44  3  04:16  3  02:52  4  02:11  1  03:10  4  00:47  2  00:39  5
                                                  00:31     00:04    -00:25     00:50     00:06     00:05     00:03     01:16    -00:04     00:39     00:02     00:03   
 3. Anu Kilki                 00:34:03 18:14:11   03:07  2  04:23  4  06:01  2  07:52  3  12:57  2  16:29  2  20:28  2  24:50  3  29:37  3  32:38  3  33:25  3  34:03  3 00:34:03
    9485 Rakvere vald              N35            03:07  2  01:16  8  01:38  2  01:51  4  05:05  4  03:32  1  03:59  1  04:22  8  04:47  8  03:01  2  00:47  2  00:38  4
                                                  00:14     00:48    -01:26     00:25     00:47    -00:07    -00:14     02:46     02:32     00:30     00:02     00:02   
 4. Hiie Laugesaar            00:40:06 18:25:58   03:15  3  03:59  3  05:35  1  07:33  1  19:02  6  25:02  6  29:57  5  32:11  5  35:23  5  38:31  5  39:25  4  40:06  4 00:40:06
    9685 Kadrina vald              N35            03:15  3  00:44  4  01:36  1  01:58  5  11:29  8  06:00  6  04:55  4  02:14  2  03:12  6  03:08  3  00:54  5  00:41  6
                                                  00:22     00:16    -01:28     00:32     07:11     02:21     00:42     00:38     00:57     00:37     00:09     00:05   
 5. Eha Kriks                 00:41:12 18:28:51   04:09  6  04:59  7  07:20  6  09:04  5  16:06  5  21:33  4  27:46  4  30:52  4  33:48  4  37:08  4  40:37  5  41:12  5 00:41:12
    1822 Kadrina vald              N35            04:09  6  00:50  7  02:21  4  01:44  2  07:02  6  05:27  5  06:13  6  03:06  5  02:56  4  03:20  5  03:29  9  00:35  1
                                                  01:16     00:22    -00:43     00:18     02:44     01:48     02:00     01:30     00:41     00:49     02:44    -00:01   
 6. Jana Kokk                 00:44:10 18:27:05   03:52  5  04:39  5  07:20  6  09:06  6  14:58  4  24:53  5  31:41  6  34:20  6  37:30  6  41:53  6  43:06  6  44:10  6 00:44:10
    8431 Rägavere vald             N35            03:52  5  00:47  5  02:41  6  01:46  3  05:52  5  09:55  9  06:48  8  02:39  3  03:10  5  04:23  8  01:13  7  01:04  9
                                                  00:59     00:19    -00:23     00:20     01:34     06:16     02:35     01:03     00:55     01:52     00:28     00:28   
 7. Tiina Metsmaa             00:45:03 18:11:56   04:19  7  04:54  6  06:51  5  14:15  7  21:37  7  28:13  7  33:57  7  37:04  7  39:36  7  43:02  7  44:26  7  45:03  7 00:45:03
    1657 Vihula vald               N35            04:19  7  00:35  3  01:57  3  07:24  9  07:22  7  06:36  7  05:44  5  03:07  6  02:32  3  03:26  6  01:24  8  00:37  3
                                                  01:26     00:07    -01:07     05:58     03:04     02:57     01:31     01:31     00:17     00:55     00:39     00:01   
 8. Tiina Reintal             00:56:15 18:08:13   04:33  8  06:06  8  11:36  8  14:49  8  27:34  9  34:50  9  41:06  8  45:22  8  49:47  8  54:33  8  55:32  8  56:15  8 00:56:15
    9881 Vihula vald               N35            04:33  8  01:33  9  05:30  8  03:13  8  12:45  9  07:16  8  06:16  7  04:16  7  04:25  7  04:46  9  00:59  6  00:43  8
                                                  01:40     01:05     02:26     01:47     08:27     03:37     02:03     02:40     02:10     02:15     00:14     00:07   
 9. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:00:48 18:33:39   13:05  9  13:52  9  19:34  9  21:56  9  26:10  8  30:09  8  43:06  9  49:50  9  55:45  9  59:19  9  60:06  9  60:48  9 01:00:48
    7515 Viru-Nigula vald          N35            13:05  9  00:47  5  05:42  9  02:22  7  04:14  1  03:59  4  12:57  9  06:44  9  05:55  9  03:34  7  00:47  2  00:42  7
                                                  10:12     00:19     02:38     00:56    -00:04     00:20     08:44     05:08     03:40     01:03     00:02     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     00:28     01:36     01:26     04:14     03:32     03:59     01:36     02:11     02:31     00:45     00:35   00:25:46

N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 2,20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 78)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 79)   7.( 65)   8.( 76)   9.( 73)  10.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rooba               00:37:42 18:08:33   04:09  1  04:46  1  07:05  1  07:23  1  12:21  1  18:46  1  22:58  1  30:29  1  34:12  1  37:00  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
   10827 Tapa vald                 N16            04:09  1  00:37  1  02:19  1  00:18  1  04:58  1  06:25  1  04:12  1  07:31  1  03:43  1  02:48  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     00:37     02:19     00:18     04:58     06:25     04:12     07:31     03:43     02:48     00:42   00:37:42

#1 Rada (M): 16 KP 3,50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 61)   4.( 79)   5.( 75)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 67)  11.( 70)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 73)  15.( 74)  16.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Laugesaar           00:25:06 18:25:28   01:45  1  03:29  2  05:16  1  07:31  1 965:10  1  09:54  1  12:57  1  13:46  1  14:39  1  17:07  1  17:54  1  20:04  1  21:10  1  22:32  1  24:11  1  24:37  1  25:06  1 00:25:06
    9472 Kadrina vald              M              01:45  1  01:44  2  01:47  1  02:15  1 957:39  1                      00:49  1  00:53  2  02:28  1  00:47  1  02:10  1  01:06  1  01:22  1  01:39  1  00:26  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Kruusmaa            00:28:23 18:33:25   02:00  2  03:16  1  05:16  1  07:57  2 965:45  2  10:42  2  13:59  2  14:52  2  15:40  2  19:14  2  20:03  2  22:34  2  23:47  2  25:29  2  27:22  2  27:51  2  28:23  2 00:28:23
    3179 Vinni vald                M              02:00  2  01:16  1  02:00  2  02:41  2 957:48  2                      00:53  2  00:48  1  03:34  2  00:49  2  02:31  2  01:13  2  01:42  2  01:53  2  00:29  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:15    -00:28     00:13     00:26     00:09                         00:04    -00:05     01:06     00:02     00:21     00:07     00:20     00:14     00:03     00:03   

#2 Rada (N,M40): 13 KP 2,50 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 56)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 79)   5.( 63)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 70)   9.( 76)  10.( 72)  11.( 73)  12.( 74)  13.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Rohtsalu             00:26:19 18:22:57   01:36  4  03:45  1  05:13  2  08:56  2  10:44  2  11:56  2  13:11  2  15:39  2  18:48  2  20:31  1  22:41  1  25:06  1  25:45  1  26:19  1 00:26:19
    2231 Sõmeru vald               M40            01:36  4  02:09  1  01:28  7  03:43  4  01:48  1  01:12  6  01:15  5  02:28  1  03:09  7  01:43  1  02:10  4  02:25  1  00:39  5  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Kriks                00:28:54 18:28:06   01:25  1  04:48  4  06:08  4  09:38  3  11:48  3  13:01  3  14:06  3  16:46  3  19:33  3  22:01  3  24:39  3  27:43  3  28:21  2  28:54  2 00:28:54
    1823 Kadrina vald              M40            01:25  1  03:23  5  01:20  5  03:30  2  02:10  7  01:13  7  01:05  4  02:40  2  02:47  3  02:28  7  02:38  6  03:04  8  00:38  4  00:33  1
                                                 -00:11     01:14    -00:08    -00:13     00:22     00:01    -00:10     00:12    -00:22     00:45     00:28     00:39    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Riho Kokk                 00:29:19 18:38:21   01:34  3  03:54  2  05:12  1  08:33  1  10:39  1  11:42  1  12:46  1  15:36  1  18:29  1  20:47  2  22:47  2  25:17  2  28:38  3  29:19  3 00:29:19
    3750 Rägavere vald             M40            01:34  3  02:20  2  01:18  4  03:21  1  02:06  6  01:03  1  01:04  3  02:50  4  02:53  5  02:18  3  02:00  1  02:30  3  03:21 11  00:41  8
                                                 -00:02     00:11    -00:10    -00:22     00:18    -00:09    -00:11     00:22    -00:16     00:35    -00:10     00:05     02:42     00:07   
 4. Helen Aart                00:30:55 18:27:14   01:26  2  05:33  6  06:46  6  11:00  6  12:55  6  14:06  6  15:07  6  18:00  4  20:26  4  24:39  5  26:53  5  29:46  5  30:21  4  30:55  4 00:30:55
    3388 Vinni vald                N              01:26  2  04:07  6  01:13  2  04:14  9  01:55  2  01:11  5  01:01  2  02:53  5  02:26  1  04:13 10  02:14  5  02:53  7  00:35  2  00:34  4
                                                 -00:10     01:58    -00:15     00:31     00:07    -00:01    -00:14     00:25    -00:43     02:30     00:04     00:28    -00:04     00:00   
 5. Kalev Sirge               00:31:43 18:35:46   01:38  5  04:15  3  05:49  3  09:38  3  12:01  4  13:18  4  14:35  4  18:23  5  21:14  5  23:33  4  25:33  4  27:58  4  31:08  5  31:43  5 00:31:43
    3592 Tamsalu vald              M40            01:38  5  02:37  3  01:34  9  03:49  7  02:23  8  01:17  9  01:17  6  03:48  8  02:51  4  02:19  5  02:00  1  02:25  1  03:10 10  00:35  7
                                                  00:02     00:28     00:06     00:06     00:35     00:05     00:02     01:20    -00:18     00:36    -00:10     00:00     02:31     00:01   
 6. Enn Kuusik                00:31:57 18:26:20   02:10 10  06:31  8  07:46  7  11:36  7  13:37  7  14:51  7  15:49  7  18:52  6  21:25  6                                                   00:31:57
     811 Vinni vald                M40            02:10 10  04:21  7  01:15  3  03:50  8  02:01  3  01:14  8  00:58  1  03:03  6  02:33  2                      03:27  9  00:32  1  00:34  4
                                                  00:34     02:12    -00:13     00:07     00:13     00:02    -00:17     00:35    -00:36                         01:02    -00:07     00:00   
 7. Evelyn Himma              00:35:22 18:21:31   01:58  8  05:10  5  06:43  5  10:23  5  12:28  5  13:34  5  15:01  5  22:46  8  26:11  8  28:33  7  31:13  7  33:55  6  34:49  6  35:22  6 00:35:22
   14182 Tamsalu vald              N              01:58  8  03:12  4  01:33  8  03:40  3  02:05  5  01:06  2  01:27  9  07:45 10  03:25  9  02:22  6  02:40  7  02:42  5  00:54  8  00:33  1
                                                  00:22     01:03     00:05    -00:03     00:17    -00:06     00:12     05:17     00:16     00:39     00:30     00:17     00:15    -00:01   
 8. Aare Limberg              00:36:00 18:41:26   01:42  7  08:22 10  09:46 10  13:33  9  16:16  9  17:22  9  18:40  9  21:21  7  24:40  7  27:24  6  29:32  6  34:41  7  35:18  7  36:00  7 00:36:00
    3584 Tamsalu vald              M40            01:42  7  06:40 11  01:24  6  03:47  6  02:43 10  01:06  2  01:18  8  02:41  3  03:19  8  02:44  8  02:08  3  05:09 10  00:37  3  00:42 11
                                                  00:06     04:31    -00:04     00:04     00:55    -00:06     00:03     00:13     00:10     01:01    -00:02     02:44    -00:02     00:08   
 9. Merike Mets               00:38:00 18:19:01   02:04  9  08:06  9  09:17  8  13:02  8  15:05  8  16:11  8  17:28  8  25:41 10  28:46 10  31:04  8  33:53  8  36:33  8  37:27  8  38:00  8 00:38:00
   16090 Tamsalu vald              N              02:04  9  06:02 10  01:11  1  03:45  5  02:03  4  01:06  2  01:17  6  08:13 11  03:05  6  02:18  3  02:49  8  02:40  4  00:54  8  00:33  1
                                                  00:28     03:53    -00:17     00:02     00:15    -00:06     00:02     05:45    -00:04     00:35     00:39     00:15     00:15    -00:01   
10. Neeme Malva               00:42:00 18:43:48   01:38  5  06:23  7  09:37  9  15:50 10  18:29 10  19:50 10  21:41 10  24:47  9  28:42  9  32:13  9  35:16  9  40:29  9  41:19  9  42:00  9 00:42:00
    3586 Tamsalu vald              M40            01:38  5  04:45  9  03:14 11  06:13 11  02:39  9  01:21 10  01:51 10  03:06  7  03:55 11  03:31  9  03:03  9  05:13 11  00:50  6  00:41  8
                                                  00:02     02:36     01:46     02:30     00:51     00:09     00:36     00:38     00:46     01:48     00:53     02:48     00:11     00:07   
11. Kadi  Jääger              00:54:57 18:07:23   11:59 11  16:25 11  18:56 11  23:52 11  29:17 11  31:02 11  33:12 11  37:52 11  41:26 11  43:36 10  50:41 10  53:26 10  54:16 10  54:57 10 00:54:57
       0 Väike-Maarja vald         N              11:59 11  04:26  8  02:31 10  04:56 10  05:25 11  01:45 11  02:10 11  04:40  9  03:34 10  02:10  2  07:05 10  02:45  6  00:50  6  00:41  8
                                                  10:23     02:17     01:03     01:13     03:37     00:33     00:55     02:12     00:25     00:27     04:55     00:20     00:11     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     02:09     01:11     03:21     01:48     01:03     00:58     02:28     02:26     01:43     02:00     02:25     00:32     00:33   00:24:02

#3 Rada (M16,N35): 11 KP 2,30 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 78)   2.( 57)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 79)   6.( 65)   7.( 76)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.( 74)  11.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Raili Rooba               00:27:44 18:41:31   02:53  2  03:21  2  06:25  5  07:51  2  12:09  1  15:48  1  20:01  1  21:37  1  23:52  1  26:23  1  27:08  1  27:44  1 00:27:44
    4179 Tapa vald                 N35            02:53  2  00:28  3  03:04 10  01:26  1  04:18  4  03:39  4  04:13  2  01:36  1  02:15  2  02:31  1  00:45  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Himma              00:30:21 18:22:18   02:24  1  02:50  1  05:34  1  09:05  6  13:15  3  16:08  2  21:17  4  23:33  2  26:13  2  29:20  2  29:51  2  30:21  2 00:30:21
   12875 Tamsalu vald              M16            02:24  1  00:26  2  02:44  8  03:31 10  04:10  2  02:53  2  05:09  5  02:16  4  02:40  4  03:07  4  00:31  1  00:30  2
                                                 -00:29    -00:02    -00:20     02:05    -00:08    -00:46     00:56     00:40     00:25     00:36    -00:14    -00:06   
 3. Maire Limberg             00:30:54 18:44:47   03:24  6  03:56  4  06:35  6  08:51  4  13:15  3  16:59  5  21:15  3  24:07  4  26:18  3  29:28  3  30:15  3  30:54  3 00:30:54
    3607 Tamsalu vald              N35            03:24  6  00:32  4  02:39  6  02:16  7  04:24  5  03:44  5  04:16  3  02:52  6  02:11  1  03:10  6  00:47  4  00:39  7
                                                  00:31     00:04    -00:25     00:50     00:06     00:05     00:03     01:16    -00:04     00:39     00:02     00:03   
 4. Peeter-Erik Rummo         00:31:00 18:21:42   03:02  3  03:23  3  06:12  4  09:50  8  13:55  5  16:42  4  21:51  5  24:03  3  27:08  4  29:58  4  30:31  4  31:00  4 00:31:00
   18446 Kadrina vald              M16            03:02  3  00:21  1  02:49  9  03:38 11  04:05  1  02:47  1  05:09  5  02:12  2  03:05  6  02:50  2  00:33  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:09    -00:07    -00:15     02:12    -00:13    -00:52     00:56     00:36     00:50     00:19    -00:12    -00:07   
 5. Anu Kilki                 00:34:03 18:14:11   03:07  4  04:23  6  06:01  3  07:52  3  12:57  2  16:29  3  20:28  2  24:50  5  29:37  5  32:38  5  33:25  5  34:03  5 00:34:03
    9485 Rakvere vald              N35            03:07  4  01:16 11  01:38  2  01:51  4  05:05  6  03:32  3  03:59  1  04:22 11  04:47 11  03:01  3  00:47  4  00:38  6
                                                  00:14     00:48    -01:26     00:25     00:47    -00:07    -00:14     02:46     02:32     00:30     00:02     00:02   
 6. Hiie Laugesaar            00:40:06 18:25:58   03:15  5  03:59  5  05:35  2  07:33  1  19:02  8  25:02  8  29:57  7  32:11  7  35:23  7  38:31  7  39:25  6  40:06  6 00:40:06
    9685 Kadrina vald              N35            03:15  5  00:44  6  01:36  1  01:58  5  11:29 10  06:00  9  04:55  4  02:14  3  03:12  8  03:08  5  00:54  8  00:41  8
                                                  00:22     00:16    -01:28     00:32     07:11     02:21     00:42     00:38     00:57     00:37     00:09     00:05   
 7. Eha Kriks                 00:41:12 18:28:51   04:09  8  04:59  9  07:20  8  09:04  5  16:06  7  21:33  6  27:46  6  30:52  6  33:48  6  37:08  6  40:37  7  41:12  7 00:41:12
    1822 Kadrina vald              N35            04:09  8  00:50  9  02:21  5  01:44  2  07:02  8  05:27  8  06:13  9  03:06  7  02:56  5  03:20  7  03:29 12  00:35  3
                                                  01:16     00:22    -00:43     00:18     02:44     01:48     02:00     01:30     00:41     00:49     02:44    -00:01   
 8. Jana Kokk                 00:44:10 18:27:05   03:52  7  04:39  7  07:20  8  09:06  7  14:58  6  24:53  7  31:41  8  34:20  8  37:30  8  41:53  8  43:06  8  44:10  8 00:44:10
    8431 Rägavere vald             N35            03:52  7  00:47  7  02:41  7  01:46  3  05:52  7  09:55 12  06:48 11  02:39  5  03:10  7  04:23 10  01:13 10  01:04 12
                                                  00:59     00:19    -00:23     00:20     01:34     06:16     02:35     01:03     00:55     01:52     00:28     00:28   
 9. Tiina Metsmaa             00:45:03 18:11:56   04:19  9  04:54  8  06:51  7  14:15 10  21:37  9  28:13 10  33:57 10  37:04 10  39:36  9  43:02  9  44:26  9  45:03  9 00:45:03
    1657 Vihula vald               N35            04:19  9  00:35  5  01:57  4  07:24 12  07:22  9  06:36 10  05:44  7  03:07  8  02:32  3  03:26  8  01:24 11  00:37  5
                                                  01:26     00:07    -01:07     05:58     03:04     02:57     01:31     01:31     00:17     00:55     00:39     00:01   
10. Kristjan Laugesaar        00:46:27 18:23:32   05:01 11  06:14 11  08:07 10  10:14  9  21:56 10  26:56  9  32:45  9  36:36  9  39:55 10  44:59 10  45:46 10  46:27 10 00:46:27
    9473 Kadrina vald              M16            05:01 11  01:13 10  01:53  3  02:07  6  11:42 11  05:00  7  05:49  8  03:51  9  03:19  9  05:04 12  00:47  4  00:41  8
                                                  02:08     00:45    -01:11     00:41     07:24     01:21     01:36     02:15     01:04     02:33     00:02     00:05   
11. Tiina Reintal             00:56:15 18:08:13   04:33 10  06:06 10  11:36 11  14:49 11  27:34 12  34:50 12  41:06 11  45:22 11  49:47 11  54:33 11  55:32 11  56:15 11 00:56:15
    9881 Vihula vald               N35            04:33 10  01:33 12  05:30 11  03:13  9  12:45 12  07:16 11  06:16 10  04:16 10  04:25 10  04:46 11  00:59  9  00:43 11
                                                  01:40     01:05     02:26     01:47     08:27     03:37     02:03     02:40     02:10     02:15     00:14     00:07   
12. Ene Ehrenpreis            01:00:48 18:33:39   13:05 12  13:52 12  19:34 12  21:56 12  26:10 11  30:09 11  43:06 12  49:50 12  55:45 12  59:19 12  60:06 12  60:48 12 01:00:48
    7515 Viru-Nigula vald          N35            13:05 12  00:47  7  05:42 12  02:22  8  04:14  3  03:59  6  12:57 12  06:44 12  05:55 12  03:34  9  00:47  4  00:42 10
                                                  10:12     00:19     02:38     00:56    -00:04     00:20     08:44     05:08     03:40     01:03     00:02     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     00:21     01:36     01:26     04:05     02:47     03:59     01:36     02:11     02:31     00:31     00:29   00:23:56

#4 Rada (N16): 10 KP 2,20 km ^

  # Nimi                       Tulemus Start      1.( 78)   2.( 57)   3.( 58)   4.( 59)   5.( 60)   6.( 79)   7.( 65)   8.( 76)   9.( 73)  10.( 77)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Rooba               00:37:42 18:08:33   04:09  1  04:46  1  07:05  1  07:23  1  12:21  1  18:46  1  22:58  1  30:29  1  34:12  1  37:00  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
   10827 Tapa vald                 N16            04:09  1  00:37  1  02:19  1  00:18  1  04:58  1  06:25  1  04:12  1  07:31  1  03:43  1  02:48  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     00:37     02:19     00:18     04:58     06:25     04:12     07:31     03:43     02:48     00:42   00:37:42


© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.35 [2012.401] @ 2.08.2012 0:48:44 Rakvere OK