Eestimaa XIII suvemängud 10.07.2011
Eestimaa XIII suvemängud 10.07.2011 Vinni (Tõnis Laugesaar)
1001
4200m 14KP
   Nimi                                            1.39       2.48       3.44       4.47       5.50       6.46       7.52       8.63       9.42      10.37      11.38      12.58      13.53      14.60  F.
 1.Kaarel Kure                     00:29.21   4:29( 1)   6:56( 1)   8:58( 1)  10:41( 1)  11:57( 1)  14:51( 1)  17:06( 1)  18:38( 1)  21:07( 1)  22:27( 1)  25:05( 1)  27:08( 1)  28:24( 1)          -  29:21( 1) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  M21/1      4:29[ 1]   2:27[ 1]   2:02[ 2]   1:43[ 1]   1:16[ 1]   2:54[ 1]   2:15[ 1]   1:32[ 1]   2:29[ 2]   1:20[ 1]   2:38[ 4]   2:03[ 6]   1:16[ 1]          -          - 
 2.Tõnis Vaiksaar                  00:31.27   5:02( 3)   7:48( 3)   9:36( 2)  11:27( 2)  12:52( 2)  16:19( 2)  19:01( 2)  20:43( 2)  22:58( 2)  24:20( 2)  27:51( 2)  29:02( 2)  30:25( 2)          -  31:27( 2) 
   Rapla maakond,Rapla maakond,ES  M21/2      5:02[ 3]   2:46[ 3]   1:48[ 1]   1:51[ 2]   1:25[ 2]   3:27[ 2]   2:42[ 3]   1:42[ 2]   2:15[ 1]   1:22[ 2]   3:31[ 7]   1:11[ 1]   1:23[ 2]          -          - 
 3.Meelis Zimmermann               00:41.03   8:58( 4)  11:47( 4)  14:13( 4)  16:34( 4)  18:24( 4)  22:31( 3)  25:08( 3)  27:01( 3)  30:19( 3)  32:13( 3)  36:26( 3)  38:16( 3)  39:55( 3)          -  41:03( 3) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M35/1      8:58[ 4]   2:49[ 4]   2:26[ 3]   2:21[ 5]   1:50[ 5]   4:07[ 3]   2:37[ 2]   1:53[ 4]   3:18[ 5]   1:54[ 5]   4:13[ 8]   1:50[ 5]   1:39[ 3]          -          - 
 4.Marten Vunukainen               00:45.46  12:23( 6)  16:25( 6)  19:05( 6)  21:11( 5)  22:57( 5)  28:52( 5)  31:49( 5)  33:34( 4)  36:11( 4)  37:37( 4)  39:45( 4)  41:32( 4)  43:45( 4)  45:21( 1)  45:46( 4) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  M21/3     12:23[ 6]   4:02[ 6]   2:40[ 4]   2:06[ 4]   1:46[ 3]   5:55[ 5]   2:57[ 4]   1:45[ 3]   2:37[ 3]   1:26[ 3]   2:08[ 2]   1:47[ 4]   2:13[ 7]   1:36[ 3]   0:25[ 2] 
 5.Jaanus Müür                     00:47.59   4:44( 2)   7:16( 2)  13:16( 3)  15:07( 3)  17:07( 3)  28:12( 4)  31:37( 4)  34:13( 5)  38:57( 6)  41:30( 6)  43:38( 6)  44:54( 5)  46:59( 5)          -  47:59( 5) 
   Saare maakond II,Saare maakond  M21/1      4:44[ 2]   2:32[ 2]   6:00[ 8]   1:51[ 2]   2:00[ 6]  11:05[ 8]   3:25[ 6]   2:36[ 7]   4:44[ 7]   2:33[ 6]   2:08[ 2]   1:16[ 2]   2:05[ 5]          -          - 
 6.Margus Laaned                   00:48.28  10:47( 5)  13:55( 5)  16:52( 5)  23:29( 6)  25:16( 6)  30:09( 6)  33:21( 6)  35:17( 6)  38:22( 5)  40:15( 5)  43:31( 5)  45:04( 6)  47:11( 6)          -  48:28( 6) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           M35/1     10:47[ 5]   3:08[ 5]   2:57[ 5]   6:37[ 8]   1:47[ 4]   4:53[ 4]   3:12[ 5]   1:56[ 5]   3:05[ 4]   1:53[ 4]   3:16[ 5]   1:33[ 3]   2:07[ 6]          -          - 
 7.Allan Roosimägi                 01:16.54  20:10( 7)  32:54( 7)  36:08( 7)  38:43( 7)  44:07( 7)  50:13( 7)  53:49( 7)  55:55( 7)  67:00( 7)  69:45( 7)  71:45( 7)  74:02( 7)  75:56( 7)  76:35( 2)  76:54( 7) 
   Ida-Virumaa,Ida-Virumaa,EST     M21/2     20:10[ 7]  12:44[ 8]   3:14[ 6]   2:35[ 6]   5:24[ 7]   6:06[ 6]   3:36[ 7]   2:06[ 6]  11:05[ 8]   2:45[ 8]   2:00[ 1]   2:17[ 7]   1:54[ 4]   0:39[ 1]   0:19[ 1] 
 8.Janis Aksiim                    01:21.32  30:40( 8)  35:47( 8)  40:25( 8)  43:17( 8)  51:02( 8)  58:39( 8)  62:17( 8)  64:53( 8)  68:53( 8)  71:27( 8)  74:53( 8)  77:36( 8)  80:01( 8)  81:07( 3)  81:32( 8) 
   Saare maakond III,Saare maakon  M35/3     30:40[ 8]   5:07[ 7]   4:38[ 7]   2:52[ 7]   7:45[ 8]   7:37[ 7]   3:38[ 8]   2:36[ 7]   4:00[ 6]   2:34[ 7]   3:26[ 6]   2:43[ 8]   2:25[ 8]   1:06[ 2]   0:25[ 2] 
1002
4200m 14KP
   Nimi                                            1.40       2.48       3.44       4.47       5.50       6.46       7.52       8.63       9.43      10.37      11.38      12.58      13.53      14.60  F.
 1.Timo Tammemäe                   00:26.35   4:25( 1)   6:17( 1)   8:07( 1)   9:37( 1)  10:56( 1)  12:48( 1)  14:53( 1)  16:20( 1)  19:30( 1)  21:08( 1)  23:04( 1)  24:07( 1)  25:42( 1)  26:18( 1)  26:35( 1) 
   Rapla maakond,Rapla maakond,ES  M21/3      4:25[ 1]   1:52[ 1]   1:50[ 1]   1:30[ 1]   1:19[ 1]   1:52[ 1]   2:05[ 1]   1:27[ 1]   3:10[ 7]   1:38[ 2]   1:56[ 1]   1:03[ 2]   1:35[ 2]   0:36[ 1]   0:17[ 1] 
 2.Mihkel Järveoja                 00:31.51   6:18( 4)   8:52( 2)  11:06( 2)  12:49( 2)  14:08( 2)  16:48( 2)  19:27( 2)  21:02( 2)  22:45( 2)  24:38( 2)  26:39( 2)  28:55( 2)  30:50( 2)          -  31:51( 2) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  M21/2      6:18[ 4]   2:34[ 3]   2:14[ 2]   1:43[ 2]   1:19[ 1]   2:40[ 2]   2:39[ 3]   1:35[ 3]   1:43[ 1]   1:53[ 4]   2:01[ 2]   2:16[ 4]   1:55[ 4]          -          - 
 3.Even Toomas                     00:34.03   6:29( 5)   8:53( 3)  11:29( 3)  14:01( 3)  16:46( 3)  20:04( 3)  22:30( 3)  24:05( 3)  25:54( 3)  27:25( 3)  30:38( 3)  31:40( 3)  33:08( 3)          -  34:03( 3) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  M21/1      6:29[ 5]   2:24[ 2]   2:36[ 3]   2:32[ 5]   2:45[ 5]   3:18[ 3]   2:26[ 2]   1:35[ 3]   1:49[ 2]   1:31[ 1]   3:13[ 5]   1:02[ 1]   1:28[ 1]          -          - 
 4.Jüri Linde                      00:50.30   6:00( 3)   9:56( 4)  13:17( 5)  15:29( 5)  17:55( 4)  22:22( 4)  25:20( 4)  26:54( 4)  29:44( 4)  31:49( 4) 
   Saare maakond II,Saare maakond  M21/2      6:00[ 3]   3:56[ 6]   3:21[ 6]   2:12[ 4]   2:26[ 4]   4:27[ 4]   2:58[ 5]   1:34[ 2]   2:50[ 5]   2:05[ 5] 
 5.Allan Anniste                   00:55.16  20:35( 8)  23:37( 7)  26:13( 7)  29:42( 6)  32:07( 6)  37:40( 6)  41:29( 6)  43:12( 6)  45:21( 6)  47:48( 6)  50:08( 4)  52:22( 4)  54:06( 4)  54:52( 2)  55:16( 4) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           M35/2     20:35[ 8]   3:02[ 4]   2:36[ 3]   3:29[ 7]   2:25[ 3]   5:33[ 7]   3:49[ 6]   1:43[ 6]   2:09[ 4]   2:27[ 6]   2:20[ 3]   2:14[ 3]   1:44[ 3]   0:46[ 2]   0:24[ 2] 
 6.Toivo Lempu                     01:03.45  15:15( 7)  19:07( 6)  22:36( 6)  30:01( 7)  33:26( 7)  38:00( 7)  42:25( 7)  46:13( 7)  49:48( 7)  53:36( 7)  56:58( 5)  59:29( 5)  62:16( 5)          -  63:45( 5) 
   Saare maakond III,Saare maakon  M35/1     15:15[ 7]   3:52[ 5]   3:29[ 7]   7:25[ 8]   3:25[ 7]   4:34[ 6]   4:25[ 8]   3:48[ 8]   3:35[ 8]   3:48[ 7]   3:22[ 6]   2:31[ 5]   2:47[ 5]          -          - 
 7.Stansilav Tolmatsov             01:25.05  12:41( 6)  26:06( 8)  29:38( 8)  32:35( 8)  35:48( 8)  55:58( 8)  60:00( 8)  62:39( 8)  65:35( 8)  72:57( 8)  75:46( 6)  80:07( 6)  83:16( 6)  84:40( 3)  85:05( 6) 
   Ida-Virumaa,Ida-Virumaa,EST     M21/3     12:41[ 6]  13:25[ 8]   3:32[ 8]   2:57[ 6]   3:13[ 6]  20:10[ 8]   4:02[ 7]   2:39[ 7]   2:56[ 6]   7:22[ 8]   2:49[ 4]   4:21[ 6]   3:09[ 6]   1:24[ 3]   0:25[ 3] 
   Allar Kivil                     Vale KP    5:31( 2)  10:16( 5)  12:54( 4)  14:45( 4)  21:48( 5)  26:15( 5)  28:54( 5)  30:36( 5)  32:39( 5)  34:21( 5) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M35/2      5:31[ 2]   4:45[ 7]   2:38[ 5]   1:51[ 3]   7:03[ 8]   4:27[ 4]   2:39[ 3]   1:42[ 5]   2:03[ 3]   1:42[ 3] 
1003
4200m 14KP
   Nimi                                            1.41       2.48       3.44       4.47       5.50       6.46       7.52       8.63       9.55      10.37      11.38      12.58      13.53      14.60  F.
 1.Reigo Teervalt                  00:32.31   5:35( 1)   9:35( 1)  11:40( 1)  13:27( 1)  15:03( 1)  17:01( 1)  19:03( 1)  20:32( 1)  24:31( 1)  26:16( 1)  28:45( 1)  30:12( 1)  31:31( 1)  32:11( 1)  32:31( 1) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  M21/3      5:35[ 1]   4:00[ 6]   2:05[ 4]   1:47[ 2]   1:36[ 2]   1:58[ 1]   2:02[ 1]   1:29[ 2]   3:59[ 5]   1:45[ 4]   2:29[ 3]   1:27[ 3]   1:19[ 1]   0:40[ 2]   0:20[ 2] 
 2.Priit Pääslane                  00:33.08   7:51( 4)  11:18( 4)  13:24( 4)  15:22( 3)  16:43( 2)  19:35( 2)  22:05( 2)  23:36( 2)  26:07( 2)  27:29( 2)  29:21( 2)  30:26( 2)  32:02( 2)  32:47( 2)  33:08( 2) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M35/3      7:51[ 4]   3:27[ 3]   2:06[ 5]   1:58[ 4]   1:21[ 1]   2:52[ 2]   2:30[ 3]   1:31[ 3]   2:31[ 1]   1:22[ 2]   1:52[ 1]   1:05[ 1]   1:36[ 4]   0:45[ 4]   0:21[ 3] 
 3.Lauri Tammemäe                  00:33.54   7:55( 5)  10:43( 3)  12:27( 3)  14:02( 2)  16:53( 3)  20:02( 3)  22:31( 3)  23:56( 3)  27:05( 3)  28:18( 3)  31:40( 3) 
   Rapla maakond,Rapla maakond,ES  M21/1      7:55[ 5]   2:48[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   1:35[ 1]   2:51[ 5]   3:09[ 3]   2:29[ 2]   1:25[ 1]   3:09[ 2]   1:13[ 1]   3:22[ 6] 
 4.Sander Linnus                   00:39.18   8:24( 7)  14:13( 8)  16:16( 8)  18:04( 6)  19:54( 5)  24:43( 5)  27:16( 4)  29:04( 4)  32:19( 4)  33:45( 4)  35:48( 4)  36:54( 3)  38:24( 3)  39:00( 3)  39:18( 3) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  M21/2      8:24[ 7]   5:49[ 8]   2:03[ 3]   1:48[ 3]   1:50[ 3]   4:49[ 5]   2:33[ 4]   1:48[ 6]   3:15[ 3]   1:26[ 3]   2:03[ 2]   1:06[ 2]   1:30[ 2]   0:36[ 1]   0:18[ 1] 
 5.Kristjan Kaljulaid              00:44.31   9:04( 8)  12:38( 7)  14:31( 5)  16:31( 4)  19:50( 4)  26:55( 6)  29:28( 6)  31:15( 6)  34:48( 5)  37:08( 5)  40:02( 5)  41:53( 4)  43:26( 4)  44:07( 4)  44:31( 4) 
   Saare maakond II,Saare maakond  M21/3      9:04[ 8]   3:34[ 4]   1:53[ 2]   2:00[ 5]   3:19[ 6]   7:05[ 7]   2:33[ 4]   1:47[ 5]   3:33[ 4]   2:20[ 6]   2:54[ 5]   1:51[ 4]   1:33[ 3]   0:41[ 3]   0:24[ 6] 
 6.Mart Aru                        00:44.59   8:03( 6)  11:59( 6)  15:03( 7)  17:51( 5)  20:09( 6)  24:09( 4)  27:58( 5)  29:39( 5)  35:09( 6)  37:35( 6)  40:06( 6)  42:03( 5)  43:51( 5)  44:38( 5)  44:59( 5) 
   Saare maakond III,Saare maakon  M35/2      8:03[ 6]   3:56[ 5]   3:04[ 8]   2:48[ 6]   2:18[ 4]   4:00[ 4]   3:49[ 7]   1:41[ 4]   5:30[ 6]   2:26[ 7]   2:31[ 4]   1:57[ 5]   1:48[ 6]   0:47[ 5]   0:21[ 3] 
 7.Mati Tatrik                     00:51.20   7:00( 3)  11:47( 5)  14:49( 6)  19:05( 7)  22:24( 7)  28:50( 7)  31:43( 7)  33:34( 7)  39:44( 7)  42:03( 7)  46:11( 7)  48:25( 6)  50:10( 6)  50:59( 6)  51:20( 6) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           M35/3      7:00[ 3]   4:47[ 7]   3:02[ 7]   4:16[ 7]   3:19[ 6]   6:26[ 6]   2:53[ 6]   1:51[ 7]   6:10[ 7]   2:19[ 5]   4:08[ 7]   2:14[ 6]   1:45[ 5]   0:49[ 6]   0:21[ 3] 
   Karmo Kübarsepp                 Vale KP    6:54( 2)  10:15( 2)  12:26( 2)  20:54( 8) 
   Ida-Virumaa,Ida-Virumaa,EST     M21/1      6:54[ 2]   3:21[ 2]   2:11[ 6]   8:28[ 8] 
1004
4200m 14KP
   Nimi                                            1.39       2.48       3.44       4.47       5.50       6.46       7.52       8.63       9.43      10.37      11.38      12.58      13.53      14.60  F.
 1.Timo Sild                       00:26.10   4:07( 1)   6:12( 1)   7:48( 1)   9:20( 1)  10:14( 1)  14:14( 1)  16:27( 1)  17:52( 1)  19:24( 1)  21:02( 1)  22:55( 1)  23:55( 1)  25:16( 1)  25:54( 1)  26:10( 1) 
   Võrumaa I,Võrumaa I,EST         M21/3      4:07[ 1]   2:05[ 1]   1:36[ 1]   1:32[ 1]   0:54[ 1]   4:00[ 3]   2:13[ 1]   1:25[ 1]   1:32[ 1]   1:38[ 2]   1:53[ 1]   1:00[ 1]   1:21[ 1]   0:38[ 1]   0:16[ 1] 
 2.Argo Loo                        00:33.49   6:02( 2)   9:07( 2)  11:15( 2)  13:21( 2)  14:58( 2)  18:16( 2)  21:03( 2)  22:46( 2)  25:00( 2)  27:02( 2)  29:19( 2)  30:36( 2)  32:35( 2)  33:30( 2)  33:49( 2) 
   Järvamaa II,Järvamaa II,EST     M21/2      6:02[ 2]   3:05[ 4]   2:08[ 3]   2:06[ 3]   1:37[ 3]   3:18[ 1]   2:47[ 3]   1:43[ 3]   2:14[ 3]   2:02[ 3]   2:17[ 3]   1:17[ 2]   1:59[ 4]   0:55[ 4]   0:19[ 2] 
 3.Kristjan Trossmann              00:35.32   8:13( 4)  10:41( 3)  12:21( 3)  13:57( 3)  16:44( 3)  20:13( 3)  22:30( 3)  24:14( 3)  25:52( 3)  27:22( 3)  31:35( 3)  33:14( 3)  34:39( 3)          -  35:32( 3) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           M21/1      8:13[ 4]   2:28[ 2]   1:40[ 2]   1:36[ 2]   2:47[ 5]   3:29[ 2]   2:17[ 2]   1:44[ 4]   1:38[ 2]   1:30[ 1]   4:13[ 5]   1:39[ 3]   1:25[ 2]          -          - 
 4.Marek Zahkna                    00:40.25   8:15( 5)  11:07( 4)  14:24( 4)  16:47( 4)  18:12( 4)  22:13( 4)  25:37( 4)  27:07( 4)  31:13( 4)  33:26( 4)  35:37( 4)  37:27( 4)  39:21( 4)  40:06( 3)  40:25( 4) 
   Raplamaa III,Raplamaa III,EST   M21/3      8:15[ 5]   2:52[ 3]   3:17[ 4]   2:23[ 4]   1:25[ 2]   4:01[ 4]   3:24[ 5]   1:30[ 2]   4:06[ 5]   2:13[ 4]   2:11[ 2]   1:50[ 4]   1:54[ 3]   0:45[ 2]   0:19[ 2] 
 5.Arno Kruusmann                  00:47.59   7:50( 3)  11:34( 5)  16:48( 5)  19:34( 5)  21:35( 5)  28:32( 5)  31:48( 5)  33:53( 5)  36:43( 5)  39:41( 5)  42:29( 5)  44:24( 5)  46:38( 5)  47:32( 4)  47:59( 5) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M21/2      7:50[ 3]   3:44[ 5]   5:14[ 5]   2:46[ 5]   2:01[ 4]   6:57[ 5]   3:16[ 4]   2:05[ 5]   2:50[ 4]   2:58[ 5]   2:48[ 4]   1:55[ 5]   2:14[ 5]   0:54[ 3]   0:27[ 4] 
1005
4200m 14KP
   Nimi                                            1.39       2.48       3.44       4.47       5.50       6.46       7.52       8.63       9.55      10.37      11.38      12.58      13.53      14.60  F.
 1.Toomas Mast                     00:34.12   5:12( 1)   7:59( 1)  10:27( 1)  12:23( 1)  13:45( 1)  16:45( 1)  19:49( 1)  21:16( 1)  23:49( 1)  25:16( 1)  30:08( 1)  31:34( 1)  33:11( 1)  33:52( 1)  34:12( 1) 
   Hiiumaa,Hiiumaa,EST             M35/3      5:12[ 1]   2:47[ 2]   2:28[ 2]   1:56[ 2]   1:22[ 1]   3:00[ 1]   3:04[ 2]   1:27[ 1]   2:33[ 1]   1:27[ 1]   4:52[ 6]   1:26[ 2]   1:37[ 1]   0:41[ 1]   0:20[ 2] 
 2.Martti Parve                    00:38.49  10:10( 4)  12:51( 4)  14:53( 3)  16:41( 3)  18:42( 3)  22:44( 3)  26:10( 3)  27:53( 3)  30:57( 3)  32:30( 3)  34:46( 3)  36:00( 2)  37:41( 2)  38:25( 2)  38:49( 2) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  M35/2     10:10[ 4]   2:41[ 1]   2:02[ 1]   1:48[ 1]   2:01[ 4]   4:02[ 2]   3:26[ 5]   1:43[ 2]   3:04[ 2]   1:33[ 2]   2:16[ 1]   1:14[ 1]   1:41[ 2]   0:44[ 4]   0:24[ 4] 
 3.Sander Blehner                  00:39.38   6:29( 2)  10:55( 2)  13:47( 2)  15:58( 2)  17:51( 2)  22:23( 2)  25:20( 2)  27:03( 2)  30:11( 2)  31:57( 2)  34:31( 2)  36:44( 3)  38:36( 3)  39:17( 3)  39:38( 3) 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           M21/2      6:29[ 2]   4:26[ 6]   2:52[ 3]   2:11[ 3]   1:53[ 3]   4:32[ 4]   2:57[ 1]   1:43[ 2]   3:08[ 3]   1:46[ 4]   2:34[ 3]   2:13[ 5]   1:52[ 6]   0:41[ 1]   0:21[ 3] 
 4.Rein Rooni                      00:51.52  16:34( 6)  19:31( 6)  23:03( 6)  25:23( 6)  27:33( 6)  32:53( 6)  36:02( 5)  37:58( 5)  41:37( 4)  43:20( 4)  45:51( 4)  48:42( 4)  50:33( 4)  51:25( 4)  51:52( 4) 
   Raplamaa III,Raplamaa III,EST   M21/2     16:34[ 6]   2:57[ 3]   3:32[ 5]   2:20[ 5]   2:10[ 6]   5:20[ 5]   3:09[ 3]   1:56[ 5]   3:39[ 4]   1:43[ 3]   2:31[ 2]   2:51[ 6]   1:51[ 5]   0:52[ 5]   0:27[ 5] 
 5.Andy Korjus                     00:52.49  12:34( 5)  16:03( 5)  19:16( 5)  21:27( 4)  23:12( 4)  31:41( 5)  36:13( 6)  38:37( 6)  43:33( 5)  45:19( 5)  48:03( 5)  50:01( 5)  51:48( 5)  52:30( 5)  52:49( 5) 
   Võrumaa II,Võrumaa II,EST       M21/3     12:34[ 5]   3:29[ 5]   3:13[ 4]   2:11[ 3]   1:45[ 2]   8:29[ 6]   4:32[ 6]   2:24[ 6]   4:56[ 5]   1:46[ 4]   2:44[ 4]   1:58[ 4]   1:47[ 4]   0:42[ 3]   0:19[ 1] 
 6.Erkki Penu                      00:59.16   9:10( 3)  12:13( 3)  17:18( 4)  23:24( 5)  25:31( 5)  29:42( 4)  33:01( 4)  34:46( 4)  49:47( 6)  51:49( 6)  54:51( 6)  56:20( 6)  58:02( 6)          -  59:16( 6) 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           M35/1      9:10[ 3]   3:03[ 4]   5:05[ 6]   6:06[ 6]   2:07[ 5]   4:11[ 3]   3:19[ 4]   1:45[ 4]  15:01[ 6]   2:02[ 6]   3:02[ 5]   1:29[ 3]   1:42[ 3]          -          - 
1006
4200m 14KP
   Nimi                                            1.40       2.48       3.44       4.47       5.50       6.46       7.52       8.63       9.42      10.37      11.38      12.58      13.53      14.60  F.
 1.Tarmo Tolm                      00:42.02   6:25( 1)   9:42( 1)  12:10( 1)  14:05( 1)  16:49( 1)  20:19( 1)  22:43( 1)  24:36( 1)  32:59( 1)  34:31( 1)  38:06( 1)  39:32( 1)  40:59( 1)          -  42:02( 1) 
   Raplamaa III,Raplamaa III,EST   M21/1      6:25[ 1]   3:17[ 2]   2:28[ 1]   1:55[ 1]   2:44[ 4]   3:30[ 1]   2:24[ 1]   1:53[ 5]   8:23[ 6]   1:32[ 3]   3:35[ 5]   1:26[ 1]   1:27[ 1]          -          - 
 2.Edmond Penu                     00:44.30   8:44( 4)  12:31( 4)  15:29( 3)  18:57( 4)  21:12( 2)  26:59( 2)  30:31( 2)  32:21( 2)  35:38( 2)  37:02( 2)  39:26( 2)  41:37( 2)  43:23( 3)  44:07( 2)  44:30( 2) 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           M35/2      8:44[ 4]   3:47[ 5]   2:58[ 3]   3:28[ 6]   2:15[ 3]   5:47[ 4]   3:32[ 3]   1:50[ 3]   3:17[ 4]   1:24[ 2]   2:24[ 2]   2:11[ 5]   1:46[ 4]   0:44[ 1]   0:23[ 2] 
 3.Rein Zaitsev                    00:44.33   7:07( 2)  10:11( 2)  12:47( 2)  14:42( 2)  22:33( 3)  30:23( 4)  32:50( 3)  34:19( 3)  36:42( 3)  38:04( 3)  39:59( 3)  41:38( 3)  43:18( 2)  44:05( 1)  44:33( 3) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  M35/3      7:07[ 2]   3:04[ 1]   2:36[ 2]   1:55[ 1]   7:51[ 6]   7:50[ 5]   2:27[ 2]   1:29[ 1]   2:23[ 1]   1:22[ 1]   1:55[ 1]   1:39[ 4]   1:40[ 3]   0:47[ 2]   0:28[ 3] 
 4.Allar Padari                    00:49.51   7:11( 3)  12:26( 3)  15:58( 4)  18:37( 3)  23:01( 4)  31:17( 5)  35:24( 4)  36:59( 4)  39:56( 4)  42:04( 4)  44:35( 4)  47:10( 4)  48:48( 4)          -  49:51( 4) 
   Hiiumaa,Hiiumaa,EST             M35/1      7:11[ 3]   5:15[ 6]   3:32[ 4]   2:39[ 5]   4:24[ 5]   8:16[ 6]   4:07[ 4]   1:35[ 2]   2:57[ 3]   2:08[ 5]   2:31[ 3]   2:35[ 6]   1:38[ 2]          -          - 
 5.Tanel Mõttus                    00:59.23  19:28( 6)  23:12( 6)  27:44( 6)  30:17( 6)  31:51( 6)  35:47( 6)  41:34( 6)  43:24( 6)  50:12( 6)  52:11( 6)  55:02( 5)  56:29( 5)  58:16( 5)          -  59:23( 5) 
   Võrumaa II,Võrumaa II,EST       M21/1     19:28[ 6]   3:44[ 4]   4:32[ 5]   2:33[ 4]   1:34[ 1]   3:56[ 2]   5:47[ 5]   1:50[ 3]   6:48[ 5]   1:59[ 4]   2:51[ 4]   1:27[ 2]   1:47[ 5]          -          - 
 6.Mattias Blehner                 01:01.47  10:53( 5)  14:24( 5)  20:46( 5)  22:55( 5)  24:51( 5)  29:41( 3)  36:45( 5)  39:09( 5)  41:57( 5)  44:55( 5)  57:05( 6)  58:42( 6)  60:42( 6)  61:30( 3)  61:47( 6) 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           M21/3     10:53[ 5]   3:31[ 3]   6:22[ 6]   2:09[ 3]   1:56[ 2]   4:50[ 3]   7:04[ 6]   2:24[ 6]   2:48[ 2]   2:58[ 6]  12:10[ 6]   1:37[ 3]   2:00[ 6]   0:48[ 3]   0:17[ 1] 
1007
4200m 14KP
   Nimi                                            1.40       2.48       3.44       4.47       5.50       6.46       7.52       8.63       9.55      10.37      11.38      12.58      13.53      14.60  F.
 1.Sixten Sild                     00:33.01   7:01( 2)   9:37( 2)  12:01( 2)  13:50( 1)  15:02( 1)  17:43( 1)  20:12( 1)  22:02( 1)  24:21( 1)  25:45( 1)  29:14( 1)  30:35( 1)  32:05( 1)  32:42( 1)  33:01( 1) 
   Võrumaa I,Võrumaa I,EST         M21/2      7:01[ 2]   2:36[ 2]   2:24[ 2]   1:49[ 1]   1:12[ 1]   2:41[ 1]   2:29[ 1]   1:50[ 2]   2:19[ 1]   1:24[ 1]   3:29[ 2]   1:21[ 1]   1:30[ 1]   0:37[ 1]   0:19[ 1] 
 2.Karmen Alnek                    00:48.03   7:16( 3)  10:56( 3)  13:09( 3)  15:10( 2)  17:15( 2)  25:01( 2)  28:25( 2)  31:32( 2)  35:27( 2)  37:24( 2)  42:33( 2)  45:00( 2)  46:56( 2)          -  48:03( 2) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M21/1      7:16[ 3]   3:40[ 3]   2:13[ 1]   2:01[ 2]   2:05[ 2]   7:46[ 4]   3:24[ 3]   3:07[ 4]   3:55[ 4]   1:57[ 2]   5:09[ 4]   2:27[ 3]   1:56[ 3]          -          - 
 3.Jorma Valge                     00:49.54   6:34( 1)   9:00( 1)  11:40( 1)  20:44( 4)  25:12( 3)  31:21( 3)  35:28( 3)  37:01( 3)  40:07( 3)  42:18( 3)  44:54( 3)  47:21( 3)  49:00( 3)          -  49:54( 3) 
   Järvamaa II,Järvamaa II,EST     M21/1      6:34[ 1]   2:26[ 1]   2:40[ 3]   9:04[ 4]   4:28[ 3]   6:09[ 3]   4:07[ 4]   1:33[ 1]   3:06[ 2]   2:11[ 3]   2:36[ 1]   2:27[ 3]   1:39[ 2]          -          - 
 4.Martin Liidlein                 00:59.44   7:52( 4)  11:52( 4)  14:34( 4)  16:39( 3)  33:34( 4)  38:11( 4)  40:46( 4)  43:05( 4)  46:37( 4)  50:00( 4)  54:40( 4)  56:31( 4)  58:31( 4)  59:24( 2)  59:44( 4) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           M21/3      7:52[ 4]   4:00[ 4]   2:42[ 4]   2:05[ 3]  16:55[ 4]   4:37[ 2]   2:35[ 2]   2:19[ 3]   3:32[ 3]   3:23[ 4]   4:40[ 3]   1:51[ 2]   2:00[ 4]   0:53[ 2]   0:20[ 2] 
1008
4200m 14KP
   Nimi                                            1.41       2.48       3.44       4.47       5.50       6.46       7.52       8.63       9.42      10.37      11.38      12.58      13.53      14.60  F.
 1.Tiit Poopuu                     00:37.46   7:15( 2)  11:46( 2)  14:14( 2)  16:01( 2)  18:04( 2)  21:04( 2)  23:58( 2)  25:34( 2)  28:11( 2)  29:54( 1)  32:34( 1)  35:05( 1)  36:52( 1)  37:30( 1)  37:46( 1) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           M21/2      7:15[ 2]   4:31[ 3]   2:28[ 2]   1:47[ 1]   2:03[ 2]   3:00[ 1]   2:54[ 1]   1:36[ 2]   2:37[ 1]   1:43[ 1]   2:40[ 1]   2:31[ 2]   1:47[ 2]   0:38[ 1]   0:16[ 1] 
 2.Alar Kume                       00:40.52   6:42( 1)   9:39( 1)  12:04( 1)  13:59( 1)  16:50( 1)  20:44( 1)  23:40( 1)  25:13( 1)  27:52( 1)  30:09( 2)  35:44( 2)  38:22( 2)  39:48( 2)          -  40:52( 2) 
   Võrumaa I,Võrumaa I,EST         M21/1      6:42[ 1]   2:57[ 1]   2:25[ 1]   1:55[ 2]   2:51[ 3]   3:54[ 2]   2:56[ 2]   1:33[ 1]   2:39[ 2]   2:17[ 3]   5:35[ 2]   2:38[ 3]   1:26[ 1]          -          - 
 3.Rando Marrandi                  00:50.59   7:57( 3)  12:13( 3)  15:03( 3)  17:28( 3)  19:02( 3)  23:07( 3)  26:49( 3)  28:33( 3)  33:15( 3)  35:27( 3)  46:22( 3)  47:59( 3)  49:58( 3)  50:42( 2)  50:59( 3) 
   Järvamaa II,Järvamaa II,EST     M21/3      7:57[ 3]   4:16[ 2]   2:50[ 3]   2:25[ 3]   1:34[ 1]   4:05[ 3]   3:42[ 3]   1:44[ 3]   4:42[ 3]   2:12[ 2]  10:55[ 3]   1:37[ 1]   1:59[ 3]   0:44[ 2]   0:17[ 2] 
   Urmo Kiviselg                   Ei start 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M21/3    
1009
4200m 14KP
   Nimi                                            1.41       2.48       3.44       4.47       5.50       6.46       7.52       8.63       9.43      10.37      11.38      12.58      13.53      14.60  F.
 1.Raul Kudre                      00:35.10   7:02( 2)  10:10( 1)  12:22( 1)  14:10( 1)  17:01( 2)  20:09( 2)  22:46( 2)  24:29( 2)  26:33( 2)  28:42( 2)  31:07( 1)  32:31( 1)  34:05( 1)          -  35:10( 1) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  M35/1      7:02[ 2]   3:08[ 1]   2:12[ 2]   1:48[ 1]   2:51[ 4]   3:08[ 2]   2:37[ 2]   1:43[ 2]   2:04[ 1]   2:09[ 1]   2:25[ 1]   1:24[ 2]   1:34[ 1]          -          - 
 2.Raul Reiljan                    00:37.06   7:31( 3)  11:19( 3)  13:19( 3)  15:14( 3)  16:51( 1)  18:57( 1)  21:26( 1)  22:59( 1)  25:10( 1)  28:18( 1)  32:42( 2)  34:02( 2)  36:02( 2)  36:50( 1)  37:06( 2) 
   Võrumaa II,Võrumaa II,EST       M21/2      7:31[ 3]   3:48[ 3]   2:00[ 1]   1:55[ 2]   1:37[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   2:29[ 1]   1:33[ 1]   2:11[ 2]   3:08[ 3]   4:24[ 5]   1:20[ 1]   2:00[ 4]   0:48[ 2]   0:16[ 1] 
 3.Hendri Parrol                   00:48.00   6:23( 1)  10:47( 2)  13:10( 2)  15:12( 2)  17:11( 3)  25:48( 3)  28:36( 3)  31:37( 3)  36:31( 3)  39:37( 3)  42:35( 3)  45:10( 3)  47:00( 3)          -  48:00( 3) 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           M21/1      6:23[ 1]   4:24[ 5]   2:23[ 4]   2:02[ 3]   1:59[ 2]   8:37[ 3]   2:48[ 3]   3:01[ 5]   4:54[ 5]   3:06[ 2]   2:58[ 2]   2:35[ 5]   1:50[ 3]          -          - 
 4.Peeter Kangur                   00:56.30   9:28( 5)  13:06( 5)  15:24( 4)  17:50( 4)  20:04( 4)  34:44( 4)  38:41( 4)  40:38( 4)  43:24( 4)  47:21( 4)  50:32( 4)  52:40( 4)  55:15( 4)  56:04( 2)  56:30( 4) 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           M35/3      9:28[ 5]   3:38[ 2]   2:18[ 3]   2:26[ 4]   2:14[ 3]  14:40[ 4]   3:57[ 5]   1:57[ 3]   2:46[ 3]   3:57[ 4]   3:11[ 3]   2:08[ 3]   2:35[ 5]   0:49[ 3]   0:26[ 3] 
 5.Jan Liister                     00:58.49   8:19( 4)  12:27( 4)  15:31( 5)  18:13( 5)  21:25( 5)  36:58( 5)  39:58( 5)  42:03( 5)  44:51( 5)  49:58( 5)  53:36( 5)  56:00( 5)  57:43( 5)  58:30( 3)  58:49( 5) 
   Hiiumaa,Hiiumaa,EST             M35/2      8:19[ 4]   4:08[ 4]   3:04[ 5]   2:42[ 5]   3:12[ 5]  15:33[ 5]   3:00[ 4]   2:05[ 4]   2:48[ 4]   5:07[ 5]   3:38[ 4]   2:24[ 4]   1:43[ 2]   0:47[ 1]   0:19[ 2] 
1010
3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                            1.47       2.40       3.51       4.59       5.52       6.63       7.55       8.38       9.37      10.58      11.53      12.60  F.
 1.Evely Kaasiku                   00:26.39   3:36( 1)   6:53( 3)   9:09( 1)  11:06( 1)  13:41( 1)  15:21( 1)  18:12( 1)  20:23( 1)  22:34( 1)  23:58( 1)  25:29( 1) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           N21/1      3:36[ 1]   3:17[ 4]   2:16[ 1]   1:57[ 3]   2:35[ 4]   1:40[ 1]   2:51[ 1]   2:11[ 1]   2:11[ 1]   1:24[ 2]   1:31[ 1] 
 2.Ingmar-Bert Sabre               00:33.31   3:58( 2)   6:51( 2)   9:40( 2)  11:28( 2)  15:03( 2)  16:49( 2)  21:06( 2)  25:18( 2)  28:23( 2)  30:26( 2)  32:20( 2)          -  33:31( 1) 
   Võrumaa II,Võrumaa II,EST       M16/1      3:58[ 2]   2:53[ 3]   2:49[ 3]   1:48[ 2]   3:35[ 5]   1:46[ 3]   4:17[ 6]   4:12[ 3]   3:05[ 4]   2:03[ 6]   1:54[ 3]          -          - 
 3.Martin Zvirblis                 00:41.08   5:02( 4)  11:14( 5)  13:51( 3)  16:10( 3)  19:57( 3)  21:54( 3)  25:51( 3)  32:11( 3)  35:59( 3)  37:57( 3)  39:55( 3)  40:49( 1)  41:08( 2) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  M16/2      5:02[ 4]   6:12[ 5]   2:37[ 2]   2:19[ 4]   3:47[ 6]   1:57[ 5]   3:57[ 4]   6:20[ 6]   3:48[ 6]   1:58[ 5]   1:58[ 4]   0:54[ 3]   0:19[ 1] 
 4.Raivo Rõõm                      00:42.16   4:08( 3)   6:30( 1)  21:49( 4)  24:26( 5)  26:51( 5)  28:36( 4)  31:41( 4)  35:36( 4)  38:00( 4)  39:31( 4)  41:02( 4)          -  42:16( 3) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M45/1      4:08[ 3]   2:22[ 2]  15:19[ 6]   2:37[ 5]   2:25[ 3]   1:45[ 2]   3:05[ 2]   3:55[ 2]   2:24[ 2]   1:31[ 3]   1:31[ 1]          -          - 
 5.Teele Randman                   00:47.31   5:20( 6)   7:20( 4)  21:52( 5)  23:12( 4)  25:29( 4)  29:21( 5)  32:52( 5)  37:10( 5)  40:12( 5)  42:02( 5)  46:18( 5)  47:08( 2)  47:31( 4) 
   Lääne-Virumaa,Lääne-Virumaa,ES  N21/3      5:20[ 6]   2:00[ 1]  14:32[ 5]   1:20[ 1]   2:17[ 1]   3:52[ 6]   3:31[ 3]   4:18[ 4]   3:02[ 3]   1:50[ 4]   4:16[ 6]   0:50[ 1]   0:23[ 2] 
 6.Jaspar Jõesalu                  01:01.13   5:16( 5)  21:34( 6)  32:45( 6)  38:37( 6)  40:57( 6)  42:51( 6)  46:49( 6)  53:02( 6)  56:37( 6)  57:56( 6)  59:56( 6)  60:48( 3)  61:13( 5) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  M16/3      5:16[ 5]  16:18[ 6]  11:11[ 4]   5:52[ 6]   2:20[ 2]   1:54[ 4]   3:58[ 5]   6:13[ 5]   3:35[ 5]   1:19[ 1]   2:00[ 5]   0:52[ 2]   0:25[ 3] 
   Karin Kallismaa                 Ei start 
   Hiiumaa,Hiiumaa,EST             N21/3    
1011
3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                            1.47       2.40       3.51       4.59       5.52       6.63       7.43       8.38       9.37      10.58      11.53      12.60  F.
 1.Annika Rihma                    00:31.16   3:59( 2)  10:14( 2)  13:24( 2)  15:06( 2)  17:21( 2)  19:11( 2)  21:29( 2)  24:33( 1)  27:14( 1)  28:36( 1)  30:07( 1)          -  31:16( 1) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  N21/1      3:59[ 2]   6:15[ 3]   3:10[ 3]   1:42[ 4]   2:15[ 2]   1:50[ 2]   2:18[ 1]   3:04[ 1]   2:41[ 2]   1:22[ 1]   1:31[ 1]          -          - 
 2.Heleri Kivil                    00:32.34   4:23( 3)   7:55( 1)  10:01( 1)  11:36( 1)  13:42( 1)  15:23( 1)  17:41( 1)  26:11( 2)  28:25( 2)  29:47( 2)  31:25( 2)  32:13( 1)  32:34( 2) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           N21/3      4:23[ 3]   3:32[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   1:35[ 3]   2:06[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   2:18[ 1]   8:30[ 6]   2:14[ 1]   1:22[ 1]   1:38[ 2]   0:48[ 2]   0:21[ 2] 
 3.Madli-Johanna Maidla            00:41.51   5:27( 6)  11:25( 3)  19:26( 4)  20:58( 4)  23:21( 4)  25:18( 4)  28:20( 4)  32:46( 3)  36:35( 3)  38:37( 4)  40:36( 3)  41:31( 2)  41:51( 3) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  N21/2      5:27[ 6]   5:58[ 2]   8:01[ 4]   1:32[ 2]   2:23[ 3]   1:57[ 3]   3:02[ 5]   4:26[ 2]   3:49[ 5]   2:02[ 6]   1:59[ 4]   0:55[ 4]   0:20[ 1] 
 4.Kaino Valdre                    00:42.02   4:43( 5)  11:51( 4)  14:45( 3)  15:59( 3)  20:29( 3)  22:46( 3)  25:33( 3)  33:55( 4)  36:38( 4)  38:16( 3)  40:41( 4)  41:37( 3)  42:02( 4) 
   Lääne-Virumaa,Lääne-Virumaa,ES  M45/3      4:43[ 5]   7:08[ 4]   2:54[ 2]   1:14[ 1]   4:30[ 6]   2:17[ 5]   2:47[ 3]   8:22[ 5]   2:43[ 3]   1:38[ 4]   2:25[ 6]   0:56[ 5]   0:25[ 4] 
 5.Toomas-Hendrik Ellervee         01:16.36   3:40( 1)  19:31( 6)  42:30( 5)  51:05( 5)  53:50( 5)  58:27( 5)  61:15( 5)  67:53( 5)  71:59( 5)  73:31( 5)  75:23( 5)  76:14( 4)  76:36( 5) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M16/1      3:40[ 1]  15:51[ 6]  22:59[ 5]   8:35[ 6]   2:45[ 4]   4:37[ 6]   2:48[ 4]   6:38[ 4]   4:06[ 6]   1:32[ 3]   1:52[ 3]   0:51[ 3]   0:22[ 3] 
 6.Vootele Jagomägi                01:24.03   4:35( 4)  14:12( 5)  53:07( 6)  57:20( 6)  61:44( 6)  63:43( 6)  69:56( 6)  75:00( 6)  78:34( 6)  80:29( 6)  82:49( 6)  83:36( 5)  84:03( 6) 
   Tartumaa II,Tartumaa II,EST     M16/2      4:35[ 4]   9:37[ 5]  38:55[ 6]   4:13[ 5]   4:24[ 5]   1:59[ 4]   6:13[ 6]   5:04[ 3]   3:34[ 4]   1:55[ 5]   2:20[ 5]   0:47[ 1]   0:27[ 5] 
1012
3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                            1.47       2.40       3.51       4.59       5.52       6.63       7.42       8.38       9.37      10.58      11.53      12.60  F.
 1.Janek Piirsild                  00:32.42   3:39( 1)   6:49( 2)   9:38( 1)  11:31( 1)  14:59( 1)  16:37( 1)  19:33( 1)  25:16( 1)  28:20( 1)  29:38( 1)  31:40( 1)          -  32:42( 1) 
   Võrumaa I,Võrumaa I,EST         M16/1      3:39[ 1]   3:10[ 2]   2:49[ 1]   1:53[ 1]   3:28[ 3]   1:38[ 1]   2:56[ 1]   5:43[ 3]   3:04[ 1]   1:18[ 1]   2:02[ 1]          -          - 
 2.Kalmer Keevend                  00:54.10   4:55( 3)   9:31( 3)  21:58( 2)  32:01( 3)  34:46( 3)  37:07( 3)  41:15( 2)  45:02( 2)  48:40( 2)  50:29( 2)  52:47( 2)  53:48( 1)  54:10( 2) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           M45/3      4:55[ 3]   4:36[ 3]  12:27[ 3]  10:03[ 4]   2:45[ 2]   2:21[ 4]   4:08[ 2]   3:47[ 1]   3:38[ 2]   1:49[ 2]   2:18[ 3]   1:01[ 2]   0:22[ 2] 
 3.Kalle Ojasoo                    01:02.29   3:56( 2)   6:34( 1)  36:33( 4)  39:09( 4)  41:25( 4)  43:17( 4) 
   Põlva maakond,Põlva maakond,ES  M45/1      3:56[ 2]   2:38[ 1]  29:59[ 4]   2:36[ 2]   2:16[ 1]   1:52[ 2] 
 4.Mairo Mägi                      01:07.30   6:52( 4)  13:04( 4)  22:14( 3)  25:10( 2)  28:58( 2)  30:55( 2)  53:53( 3)  58:22( 3)  62:30( 3)  64:39( 3)  66:41( 3)  67:13( 2)  67:30( 3) 
   Valgamaa,Valgamaa,EST           M16/2      6:52[ 4]   6:12[ 4]   9:10[ 2]   2:56[ 3]   3:48[ 4]   1:57[ 3]  22:58[ 3]   4:29[ 2]   4:08[ 3]   2:09[ 3]   2:02[ 1]   0:32[ 1]   0:17[ 1] 
1013
3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                            1.47       2.39       3.51       4.59       5.52       6.63       7.55       8.38       9.37      10.58      11.53      12.60  F.
 1.Raivo Pellja                    00:26.06   3:42( 1)   5:30( 1)   7:43( 1)   9:11( 1)  11:19( 1)  14:21( 1)  17:11( 1)  19:39( 1)  22:18( 1)  23:36( 1)  25:01( 1) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           M45/1      3:42[ 1]   1:48[ 1]   2:13[ 1]   1:28[ 2]   2:08[ 1]   3:02[ 3]   2:50[ 1]   2:28[ 1]   2:39[ 2]   1:18[ 1]   1:25[ 1] 
 2.Pear Post                       00:38.22   5:00( 3)  11:49( 4)  14:02( 2)  15:32( 2)  17:58( 2)  20:00( 2)  26:04( 2)  30:37( 2)  33:27( 2)  35:06( 2)  37:06( 2)  38:02( 1)  38:22( 1) 
   Põlva maakond,Põlva maakond,ES  M45/2      5:00[ 3]   6:49[ 4]   2:13[ 1]   1:30[ 3]   2:26[ 2]   2:02[ 2]   6:04[ 3]   4:33[ 3]   2:50[ 3]   1:39[ 2]   2:00[ 3]   0:56[ 2]   0:20[ 1] 
 3.Anti Sõukand                    00:43.13   4:30( 2)   6:30( 2)  22:58( 3)  24:08( 3)  27:03( 3)  29:04( 3)  32:16( 3)  35:15( 3)  37:32( 3)  39:59( 3)  41:57( 3)  42:49( 2)  43:13( 2) 
   Võrumaa I,Võrumaa I,EST         M16/2      4:30[ 2]   2:00[ 2]  16:28[ 3]   1:10[ 1]   2:55[ 3]   2:01[ 1]   3:12[ 2]   2:59[ 2]   2:17[ 1]   2:27[ 3]   1:58[ 2]   0:52[ 1]   0:24[ 2] 
   Kristo Oja                      Vale KP    7:17( 4)  10:22( 3) 
   Valgamaa,Valgamaa,EST           M16/3      7:17[ 4]   3:05[ 3] 
1014
3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                            1.47       2.39       3.51       4.59       5.52       6.63       7.43       8.38       9.37      10.58      11.53      12.60  F.
 1.Roman Kattai                    00:34.16   5:32( 5)   8:03( 3)  11:24( 2)  13:16( 2)  15:22( 2)  17:10( 2)  20:27( 2)  25:53( 2)  29:09( 1)  31:06( 1)  33:08( 1)  33:56( 1)  34:16( 1) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M45/2      5:32[ 5]   2:31[ 3]   3:21[ 2]   1:52[ 3]   2:06[ 1]   1:48[ 1]   3:17[ 2]   5:26[ 3]   3:16[ 3]   1:57[ 4]   2:02[ 2]   0:48[ 3]   0:20[ 2] 
 2.Helle Hallik                    00:35.19   4:32( 3)   6:52( 2)   9:00( 1)  10:24( 1)  12:50( 1)  14:55( 1)  17:32( 1)  24:11( 1)  30:06( 2)  31:39( 2)  34:06( 2)          -  35:19( 2) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           N21/2      4:32[ 3]   2:20[ 2]   2:08[ 1]   1:24[ 1]   2:26[ 2]   2:05[ 4]   2:37[ 1]   6:39[ 4]   5:55[ 6]   1:33[ 1]   2:27[ 5]          -          - 
 3.Marta Olvet                     00:37.32   5:29( 4) 
   Lääne-Virumaa,Lääne-Virumaa,ES  N21/2      5:29[ 4] 
 4.Kati Rüütelmaa                  00:54.43   4:01( 2)   5:45( 1)  21:50( 3)  24:52( 3)  28:21( 3)  31:31( 4)  36:38( 3)  44:38( 3)  47:37( 3)  50:08( 3)  53:17( 3)          -  54:43( 3) 
   Hiiumaa,Hiiumaa,EST             N21/1      4:01[ 2]   1:44[ 1]  16:05[ 5]   3:02[ 5]   3:29[ 4]   3:10[ 6]   5:07[ 4]   8:00[ 6]   2:59[ 2]   2:31[ 6]   3:09[ 6]          -          - 
 5.Ralf Sannikov                   01:07.40   7:04( 6)  10:45( 4)  22:28( 4)  25:26( 4)  29:13( 4)  31:09( 3)  51:29( 4)  58:36( 4)  62:40( 4)  64:53( 4)  66:47( 4)  67:23( 2)  67:40( 4) 
   Võrumaa II,Võrumaa II,EST       M16/2      7:04[ 6]   3:41[ 4]  11:43[ 4]   2:58[ 4]   3:47[ 5]   1:56[ 2]  20:20[ 6]   7:07[ 5]   4:04[ 5]   2:13[ 5]   1:54[ 1]   0:36[ 1]   0:17[ 1] 
 6.Ander Adamson                   01:09.16   7:28( 7)  18:31( 5)  38:24( 5)  43:01( 5)  47:03( 5)  49:04( 5)  55:15( 5)  60:20( 5)  64:03( 5)  65:50( 5)  68:12( 5)  68:56( 3)  69:16( 5) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  M16/3      7:28[ 7]  11:03[ 5]  19:53[ 6]   4:37[ 6]   4:02[ 6]   2:01[ 3]   6:11[ 5]   5:05[ 2]   3:43[ 4]   1:47[ 3]   2:22[ 4]   0:44[ 2]   0:20[ 2] 
 7.Kevin Hallop                    01:09.26   3:43( 1)  42:54( 6)  46:27( 6)  47:57( 6)  50:55( 6)  53:31( 6)  57:58( 6)  61:46( 6)  64:34( 6)  66:07( 6)  68:22( 6)          -  69:26( 6) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  M16/1      3:43[ 1]  39:11[ 6]   3:33[ 3]   1:30[ 2]   2:58[ 3]   2:36[ 5]   4:27[ 3]   3:48[ 1]   2:48[ 1]   1:33[ 1]   2:15[ 3]          -          - 
1015
3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                            1.47       2.39       3.51       4.59       5.52       6.63       7.42       8.38       9.37      10.58      11.53      12.60  F.
 1.Liis Johanson                   00:29.11   4:04( 3)   7:09( 2)  11:02( 3)  12:29( 1)  14:38( 1)  16:11( 1)  18:37( 1)  21:32( 1)  24:43( 1)  26:17( 1)  28:06( 1)  28:48( 1)  29:11( 1) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  N21/3      4:04[ 3]   3:05[ 3]   3:53[ 5]   1:27[ 2]   2:09[ 1]   1:33[ 1]   2:26[ 1]   2:55[ 1]   3:11[ 5]   1:34[ 4]   1:49[ 3]   0:42[ 2]   0:23[ 2] 
 2.Margret Zimmermann              00:33.04   4:56( 5)   9:55( 4)  13:34( 4)  15:07( 4)  17:24( 4)  19:12( 4)  22:24( 3)  26:13( 2)  28:49( 2)  30:18( 2)  32:01( 2)          -  33:04( 2) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           N21/2      4:56[ 5]   4:59[ 4]   3:39[ 4]   1:33[ 3]   2:17[ 4]   1:48[ 2]   3:12[ 3]   3:49[ 3]   2:36[ 3]   1:29[ 2]   1:43[ 1]          -          - 
 3.Daisi Kudre                     00:34.18   3:45( 2)  11:31( 5)  14:50( 5)  16:07( 5)  18:20( 5)  20:28( 5)  23:15( 4)  27:39( 3)  29:52( 3)  31:22( 3)  33:09( 3)          -  34:18( 3) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  N21/1      3:45[ 2]   7:46[ 5]   3:19[ 2]   1:17[ 1]   2:13[ 3]   2:08[ 4]   2:47[ 2]   4:24[ 5]   2:13[ 1]   1:30[ 3]   1:47[ 2]          -          - 
 4.Aivar Tooming                   00:38.17   5:01( 6)   7:22( 3)   9:54( 1)  13:24( 3)  15:56( 3)  18:06( 3)  26:14( 5)  30:30( 5)  33:14( 5)  35:09( 4)  37:08( 4)          -  38:17( 4) 
   Lääne-Virumaa,Lääne-Virumaa,ES  M45/2      5:01[ 6]   2:21[ 2]   2:32[ 1]   3:30[ 6]   2:32[ 5]   2:10[ 5]   8:08[ 6]   4:16[ 4]   2:44[ 4]   1:55[ 5]   1:59[ 4]          -          - 
 5.Oliver Kütt                     00:39.18   4:13( 4)   6:18( 1)  10:44( 2)  13:17( 2)  15:28( 2)  17:32( 2)  20:52( 2)  29:43( 4)  32:07( 4)  36:13( 5)  38:19( 5)  39:00( 2)  39:18( 5) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M16/3      4:13[ 4]   2:05[ 1]   4:26[ 6]   2:33[ 5]   2:11[ 2]   2:04[ 3]   3:20[ 4]   8:51[ 6]   2:24[ 2]   4:06[ 6]   2:06[ 5]   0:41[ 1]   0:18[ 1] 
 6.Gregor Soodla                   01:09.10   3:37( 1)  42:53( 6)  46:25( 6)  47:59( 6)  50:57( 6)  53:36( 6)  57:10( 6)  60:57( 6)  64:37( 6)  66:04( 6)  68:18( 6)          -  69:10( 6) 
   Tartumaa II,Tartumaa II,EST     M16/1      3:37[ 1]  39:16[ 6]   3:32[ 3]   1:34[ 4]   2:58[ 6]   2:39[ 6]   3:34[ 5]   3:47[ 2]   3:40[ 6]   1:27[ 1]   2:14[ 6]          -          - 
1016
3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                            1.47       2.41       3.51       4.59       5.52       6.63       7.55       8.38       9.37      10.58      11.53      12.60  F.
 1.Aleksander Pritsik              00:26.16   3:44( 2)   6:23( 1)   8:28( 2)   9:55( 1)  12:03( 1)  13:52( 1)  17:17( 1)  19:46( 1)  22:17( 1)  23:47( 1)  25:14( 1) 
   Lääne-Virumaa,Lääne-Virumaa,ES  M45/1      3:44[ 2]   2:39[ 1]   2:05[ 4]   1:27[ 1]   2:08[ 1]   1:49[ 4]   3:25[ 2]   2:29[ 1]   2:31[ 2]   1:30[ 3]   1:27[ 1] 
 2.Adele Puusalu                   00:31.20   4:25( 3)  10:52( 3)  12:47( 3)  14:31( 3)  17:02( 3)  18:51( 3)  21:53( 2)  24:26( 2)  26:59( 2)  28:23( 2)  30:10( 2)          -  31:20( 1) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  N21/2      4:25[ 3]   6:27[ 4]   1:55[ 2]   1:44[ 3]   2:31[ 5]   1:49[ 4]   3:02[ 1]   2:33[ 2]   2:33[ 3]   1:24[ 1]   1:47[ 3]          -          - 
 3.Rimmo Rõõm                      00:31.20   7:12( 6)  11:17( 4)  13:53( 4)  15:34( 4)  17:47( 4)  19:17( 4)  22:42( 4)  25:29( 4)  27:28( 3)  28:54( 3)  30:36( 3)  31:06( 1)  31:20( 1) 
   Tartumaa II,Tartumaa II,EST     M16/3      7:12[ 6]   4:05[ 3]   2:36[ 6]   1:41[ 2]   2:13[ 4]   1:30[ 1]   3:25[ 2]   2:47[ 4]   1:59[ 1]   1:26[ 2]   1:42[ 2]   0:30[ 1]   0:14[ 1] 
 4.Marili Zimmermann               00:33.00   3:41( 1)   6:26( 2)   8:23( 1)  11:18( 2)  13:27( 2)  15:14( 2)  21:55( 3)  24:30( 3)  27:46( 4)  29:29( 4)  31:36( 4)          -  33:00( 3) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           N21/1      3:41[ 1]   2:45[ 2]   1:57[ 3]   2:55[ 4]   2:09[ 2]   1:47[ 3]   6:41[ 5]   2:35[ 3]   3:16[ 5]   1:43[ 6]   2:07[ 6]          -          - 
 5.Kaisa Raudkepp                  00:44.08   5:02( 4)  12:36( 5)  14:24( 5)  17:19( 5)  19:29( 5)  21:12( 5)  25:42( 5)  36:44( 5)  39:23( 5)  41:02( 5)  42:49( 5)  43:42( 2)  44:08( 4) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  N21/3      5:02[ 4]   7:34[ 5]   1:48[ 1]   2:55[ 4]   2:10[ 3]   1:43[ 2]   4:30[ 4]  11:02[ 6]   2:39[ 4]   1:39[ 4]   1:47[ 3]   0:53[ 2]   0:26[ 3] 
 6.Andres Rõõm                     01:08.23   5:28( 5)  13:06( 6)  15:25( 6)  40:08( 6)  43:22( 6)  45:51( 6)  53:55( 6)  59:07( 6)  63:31( 6)  65:13( 6)  67:09( 6)  68:03( 3)  68:23( 5) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M16/2      5:28[ 5]   7:38[ 6]   2:19[ 5]  24:43[ 6]   3:14[ 6]   2:29[ 6]   8:04[ 6]   5:12[ 5]   4:24[ 6]   1:42[ 5]   1:56[ 5]   0:54[ 3]   0:20[ 2] 
1017
3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                            1.47       2.41       3.51       4.59       5.52       6.63       7.43       8.38       9.37      10.58      11.53      12.60  F.
 1.Toomas Tarve                    00:28.50   4:22( 3)   8:09( 2)   9:50( 1)  11:04( 1)  14:00( 1)  15:46( 1)  18:05( 1)  21:58( 1)  24:27( 1)  25:56( 1)  27:38( 1)  28:27( 1)  28:50( 1) 
   Põlva maakond,Põlva maakond,ES  M45/3      4:22[ 3]   3:47[ 2]   1:41[ 1]   1:14[ 1]   2:56[ 4]   1:46[ 2]   2:19[ 1]   3:53[ 1]   2:29[ 1]   1:29[ 3]   1:42[ 2]   0:49[ 2]   0:23[ 1] 
 2.Andres Saal                     00:33.42   4:20( 2)   7:13( 1)  10:25( 2)  12:44( 2)  15:31( 2)  17:22( 2)  20:14( 2)  26:34( 2)  29:09( 2)  30:44( 2)  32:38( 2)          -  33:42( 2) 
   Valgamaa,Valgamaa,EST           M16/1      4:20[ 2]   2:53[ 1]   3:12[ 4]   2:19[ 3]   2:47[ 3]   1:51[ 3]   2:52[ 2]   6:20[ 4]   2:35[ 3]   1:35[ 4]   1:54[ 4]          -          - 
 3.Raul Laas                       00:39.52   5:09( 4)  16:33( 4)  18:32( 4)  20:37( 3)  22:43( 3)  24:58( 3)  28:59( 3)  33:15( 3)  35:46( 3)  37:14( 3)  38:57( 3)          -  39:52( 3) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           M45/2      5:09[ 4]  11:24[ 4]   1:59[ 2]   2:05[ 2]   2:06[ 2]   2:15[ 4]   4:01[ 4]   4:16[ 3]   2:31[ 2]   1:28[ 2]   1:43[ 3]          -          - 
 4.Tanel Papp                      00:47.47   4:08( 1)  13:39( 3)  15:59( 3)  30:09( 4)  31:59( 4)  33:40( 4)  36:57( 4)  41:03( 4)  43:44( 4)  45:03( 4)  46:35( 4)  47:20( 2)  47:47( 4) 
   Võrumaa I,Võrumaa I,EST         M16/3      4:08[ 1]   9:31[ 3]   2:20[ 3]  14:10[ 4]   1:50[ 1]   1:41[ 1]   3:17[ 3]   4:06[ 2]   2:41[ 4]   1:19[ 1]   1:32[ 1]   0:45[ 1]   0:27[ 2] 
1018
3500m 12KP
   Nimi                                            1.47       2.41       3.51       4.59       5.52       6.63       7.42       8.38       9.37      10.58      11.53      12.60  F.
 1.Indrek Ümarik                   00:36.22   6:08( 3)  12:28( 4)  14:14( 2)  15:35( 2)  18:20( 2)  20:27( 2)  23:24( 2)  26:41( 1)  30:14( 1)  31:48( 1)  34:58( 1)  35:53( 1)  36:22( 1) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M45/3      6:08[ 3]   6:20[ 4]   1:46[ 1]   1:21[ 2]   2:45[ 4]   2:07[ 2]   2:57[ 1]   3:17[ 1]   3:33[ 6]   1:34[ 1]   3:10[ 7]   0:55[ 4]   0:29[ 4] 
 2.Jaana Olvet                     00:39.05   4:51( 2)   8:09( 2)  15:20( 3)  17:22( 3)  20:03( 3)  22:18( 3)  26:09( 3)  31:00( 2)  33:44( 2)  35:28( 2)  37:40( 2)          -  39:05( 2) 
   Lääne-Virumaa,Lääne-Virumaa,ES  N21/1      4:51[ 2]   3:18[ 1]   7:11[ 6]   2:02[ 3]   2:41[ 3]   2:15[ 4]   3:51[ 2]   4:51[ 3]   2:44[ 1]   1:44[ 5]   2:12[ 3]          -          - 
 3.Villu Serv                      00:42.40   4:27( 1)   8:01( 1)  11:10( 1)  13:17( 1)  16:20( 1)  18:43( 1)  23:19( 1)  34:00( 3)  37:10( 3)  38:52( 3)  41:15( 3)          -  42:40( 3) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  M16/1      4:27[ 1]   3:34[ 3]   3:09[ 4]   2:07[ 4]   3:03[ 6]   2:23[ 5]   4:36[ 3]  10:41[ 5]   3:10[ 3]   1:42[ 4]   2:23[ 5]          -          - 
 4.Kristi Pellja                   00:54.45   8:35( 6)  16:04( 5)  18:25( 5)  20:45( 4)  23:36( 4)  26:07( 4)  33:17( 4)  45:55( 4)  49:20( 4)  51:08( 4)  53:24( 4)  54:17( 2)  54:45( 4) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           N21/3      8:35[ 6]   7:29[ 5]   2:21[ 3]   2:20[ 5]   2:51[ 5]   2:31[ 7]   7:10[ 4]  12:38[ 6]   3:25[ 4]   1:48[ 6]   2:16[ 4]   0:53[ 3]   0:28[ 3] 
 5.Meeli-Heli Lepna                01:02.22   6:13( 4)   9:46( 3)  16:13( 4)  27:35( 6)  30:47( 6)  33:10( 6)  41:36( 6)  47:32( 5)  56:08( 5)  58:20( 5)  60:45( 5)  61:49( 3)  62:22( 5) 
   Hiiumaa,Hiiumaa,EST             N21/2      6:13[ 4]   3:33[ 2]   6:27[ 5]  11:22[ 7]   3:12[ 7]   2:23[ 5]   8:26[ 6]   5:56[ 4]   8:36[ 7]   2:12[ 7]   2:25[ 6]   1:04[ 5]   0:33[ 5] 
 6.Mauno Kapten                    01:08.05   6:55( 5)  19:22( 6)  21:11( 6)  24:06( 5)  26:13( 5)  27:57( 5)  35:31( 5)  60:37( 6)  63:34( 6)  65:09( 6)  66:56( 6)  67:42( 4)  68:05( 6) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  M16/2      6:55[ 5]  12:27[ 6]   1:49[ 2]   2:55[ 6]   2:07[ 1]   1:44[ 1]   7:34[ 5]  25:06[ 7]   2:57[ 2]   1:35[ 2]   1:47[ 1]   0:46[ 2]   0:23[ 1] 
 7.Gert Talo                       01:32.39  16:34( 7)  56:48( 7)  64:50( 7)  66:03( 7)  68:20( 7)  70:31( 7)  80:56( 7)  84:29( 7)  87:59( 7)  89:40( 7)  91:33( 7)  92:16( 5)  92:39( 7) 
   Võrumaa II,Võrumaa II,EST       M16/3     16:34[ 7]  40:14[ 7]   8:02[ 7]   1:13[ 1]   2:17[ 2]   2:11[ 3]  10:25[ 7]   3:33[ 2]   3:30[ 5]   1:41[ 3]   1:53[ 2]   0:43[ 1]   0:23[ 1] 
1019
2900m 9KP
   Nimi                                            1.51       2.39       3.50       4.52       5.63       6.42       7.58       8.53       9.60  F.
 1.Lumileid Hälvin                 00:28.44   8:34( 5)  13:17( 3)  15:53( 3)  18:51( 3)  20:57( 3)  24:02( 3)  25:48( 2)  27:39( 1)  28:26( 1)  28:44( 1) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  N16/2      8:34[ 5]   4:43[ 3]   2:36[ 2]   2:58[ 1]   2:06[ 1]   3:05[ 1]   1:46[ 1]   1:51[ 1]   0:47[ 1]   0:18[ 1] 
 2.Sarmite Sild                    00:29.24   7:38( 4)  11:02( 2)  13:32( 1)  17:04( 1)  19:45( 2)  23:33( 2)  25:31( 1)  27:48( 2)  28:51( 2)  29:24( 2) 
   Võrumaa,Võrumaa,EST             N35/2      7:38[ 4]   3:24[ 1]   2:30[ 1]   3:32[ 6]   2:41[ 3]   3:48[ 3]   1:58[ 2]   2:17[ 4]   1:03[ 3]   0:33[ 3] 
 3.Anu Kilki                       00:29.42   6:03( 1)  10:18( 1)  14:37( 2)  17:36( 2)  19:43( 1)  23:23( 1)  26:14( 3)  28:28( 3)          -  29:42( 3) 
   Lääne-Virumaa,Lääne-Virumaa,ES  N35/1      6:03[ 1]   4:15[ 2]   4:19[ 3]   2:59[ 2]   2:07[ 2]   3:40[ 2]   2:51[ 5]   2:14[ 3]          -          - 
 4.Jonne Rooma                     00:42.28   6:45( 3)  16:01( 4)  25:22( 4)  28:30( 4)  32:17( 5)  36:16( 5)  38:43( 4)  41:09( 4)          -  42:28( 4) 
   Ida-Virumaa,Ida-Virumaa,EST     N16/1      6:45[ 3]   9:16[ 5]   9:21[ 5]   3:08[ 4]   3:47[ 5]   3:59[ 4]   2:27[ 4]   2:26[ 6]          -          - 
 5.Piret Niglas                    00:45.26  13:08( 6)  20:47( 6)  25:58( 5)  29:09( 5)  31:51( 4)  36:02( 4)  41:34( 5)  43:54( 5)  44:56( 3)  45:26( 5) 
   Ida-Virumaa,Ida-Virumaa,EST     N35/3     13:08[ 6]   7:39[ 4]   5:11[ 4]   3:11[ 5]   2:42[ 4]   4:11[ 5]   5:32[ 6]   2:20[ 5]   1:02[ 2]   0:30[ 2] 
 6.Margit Rõõm                     00:55.04   6:30( 2)  16:24( 5)  33:01( 6)  36:08( 6)  43:27( 6)  49:26( 6)  51:30( 6)  53:34( 6)          -  55:04( 6) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           N35/1      6:30[ 2]   9:54[ 6]  16:37[ 6]   3:07[ 3]   7:19[ 6]   5:59[ 6]   2:04[ 3]   2:04[ 2]          -          - 
   Kristel Kõivo                   Ei start 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  N16/3    
1020
2900m 9KP
   Nimi                                            1.51       2.39       3.50       4.52       5.63       6.43       7.58       8.53       9.60  F.
 1.Ulvi Oja                        00:38.39  10:21( 2)  16:26( 2)  20:30( 2)  24:23( 2)  27:10( 2)  31:09( 1)  33:38( 1)  36:57( 1)  38:03( 1)  38:39( 1) 
   Valgamaa,Valgamaa,EST           N45/3     10:21[ 2]   6:05[ 2]   4:04[ 2]   3:53[ 2]   2:47[ 2]   3:59[ 1]   2:29[ 2]   3:19[ 3]   1:06[ 1]   0:36[ 2] 
 2.Anne Keerberg                   00:41.53  10:15( 1)  15:53( 1)  19:26( 1)  23:34( 1)  26:18( 1)  31:45( 2)  34:56( 2)  37:51( 2)  39:02( 2)  41:53( 2) 
   Saare maakond I,Saare maakond,  N35/2     10:15[ 1]   5:38[ 1]   3:33[ 1]   4:08[ 3]   2:44[ 1]   5:27[ 2]   3:11[ 3]   2:55[ 2]   1:11[ 3]   2:51[ 3] 
 3.Epp Kroon                       01:10.44  29:49( 3)  37:34( 3)  45:31( 3)  49:16( 3)  54:27( 3)  64:16( 3)  66:35( 3)  69:03( 3)  70:11( 3)  70:44( 3) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           N45/2     29:49[ 3]   7:45[ 3]   7:57[ 3]   3:45[ 1]   5:11[ 3]   9:49[ 3]   2:19[ 1]   2:28[ 1]   1:08[ 2]   0:33[ 1] 
   Mirje Vilt                      Vale KP  
   Lääne-Virumaa,Lääne-Virumaa,ES  N35/2    
   Katrin Puusepp                  Ei start 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           N35/3    
1021
2900m 9KP
   Nimi                                            1.51       2.39       3.50       4.52       5.63       6.55       7.58       8.53       9.60  F.
 1.Merike Vanjuk                   00:21.56   8:03( 2)   9:43( 1)  11:15( 1)  13:31( 1)  15:01( 1)  18:13( 1)  19:04( 1)  20:47( 1)  21:30( 1)  21:56( 1) 
   Hiiumaa,Hiiumaa,EST             N35/3      8:03[ 2]   1:40[ 1]   1:32[ 1]   2:16[ 1]   1:30[ 1]   3:12[ 1]   0:51[ 1]   1:43[ 1]   0:43[ 1]   0:26[ 1] 
 2.Mare Parve                      00:29.57   7:03( 1)  13:05( 2)  17:12( 3)  19:55( 3)  21:54( 3)  25:28( 2)  26:34( 2)  28:41( 2)          -  29:57( 2) 
   Põlva maakond,Põlva maakond,ES  N35/1      7:03[ 1]   6:02[ 3]   4:07[ 5]   2:43[ 2]   1:59[ 2]   3:34[ 2]   1:06[ 3]   2:07[ 3]          -          - 
 3.Kalev Hunt                      00:32.38  10:06( 4)  13:12( 3)  15:47( 2)  18:34( 2)  21:27( 2)  25:30( 3)  28:39( 3)  31:13( 3)  32:08( 2)  32:38( 3) 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           M55/3     10:06[ 4]   3:06[ 2]   2:35[ 3]   2:47[ 3]   2:53[ 6]   4:03[ 3]   3:09[ 5]   2:34[ 5]   0:55[ 2]   0:30[ 2] 
 4.Eha Tolm                        00:41.59  13:09( 5)  19:41( 4)  25:52( 4)  28:49( 4)  31:02( 4)  35:50( 4)  38:49( 4)  40:43( 4)          -  41:59( 4) 
   Raplamaa,Raplamaa,EST           N45/1     13:09[ 5]   6:32[ 4]   6:11[ 6]   2:57[ 4]   2:13[ 4]   4:48[ 5]   2:59[ 4]   1:54[ 2]          -          - 
 5.Jüri Merirand                   00:45.44  19:01( 6)  26:55( 5)  29:20( 5)  32:24( 5)  34:27( 5)  41:16( 5)  42:17( 5)  44:24( 5)          -  45:44( 5) 
   Valgamaa,Valgamaa,EST           M55/1     19:01[ 6]   7:54[ 5]   2:25[ 2]   3:04[ 5]   2:03[ 3]   6:49[ 6]   1:01[ 2]   2:07[ 3]          -          - 
 6.Evelyn Himma                    00:48.23 
   Lääne-Virumaa,Lääne-Virumaa,ES  N35/3    
 7.Ilmar Kask                      01:06.55   8:55( 3)  43:04( 6)  46:52( 6)  50:27( 6)  52:51( 6)  57:10( 6)  62:43( 6)  65:19( 6)  66:22( 3)  66:55( 6) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M55/2      8:55[ 3]  34:09[ 6]   3:48[ 4]   3:35[ 6]   2:24[ 5]   4:19[ 4]   5:33[ 6]   2:36[ 6]   1:03[ 3]   0:33[ 3] 
   Imbi Kukk                       Ei start 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           N35/2    
1022
2900m 9KP
   Nimi                                            1.54       2.39       3.50       4.52       5.63       6.42       7.58       8.53       9.60  F.
 1.Epp Käpa                        00:27.14   6:32( 1)   9:17( 1)  12:42( 1)  15:33( 1)  17:32( 1)  22:20( 2)  24:06( 1)  25:58( 1)          -  27:14( 1) 
   Põlva maakond,Põlva maakond,ES  N35/2      6:32[ 1]   2:45[ 2]   3:25[ 5]   2:51[ 2]   1:59[ 2]   4:48[ 4]   1:46[ 1]   1:52[ 1]          -          - 
 2.Jüri Leesmäe                    00:27.57   8:45( 4)  11:17( 2)  14:10( 2)  16:30( 2)  18:26( 2)  21:56( 1)  24:41( 2)  26:46( 2)          -  27:57( 2) 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           M55/1      8:45[ 4]   2:32[ 1]   2:53[ 2]   2:20[ 1]   1:56[ 1]   3:30[ 1]   2:45[ 5]   2:05[ 2]          -          - 
 3.Helen Mast                      00:32.27   7:30( 2)  13:30( 3)  16:37( 3)  19:38( 3)  22:20( 3)  26:45( 3)  28:52( 3)  31:01( 3)          -  32:27( 3) 
   Hiiumaa,Hiiumaa,EST             N35/1      7:30[ 2]   6:00[ 3]   3:07[ 3]   3:01[ 3]   2:42[ 4]   4:25[ 3]   2:07[ 4]   2:09[ 3]          -          - 
 4.Jaan Miljan                     00:42.34   8:40( 3)  18:25( 4)  20:55( 4)  24:18( 4)  27:01( 4)  36:49( 4)  38:40( 4)  40:54( 4)  41:59( 1)  42:34( 4) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M55/3      8:40[ 3]   9:45[ 6]   2:30[ 1]   3:23[ 5]   2:43[ 5]   9:48[ 5]   1:51[ 2]   2:14[ 4]   1:05[ 2]   0:35[ 3] 
 5.Ülle Pellja                     00:56.17  29:10( 6)  36:30( 6)  39:46( 5)  42:53( 5)  45:06( 5)  49:16( 5)  52:26( 5)  54:59( 5)  55:52( 2)  56:17( 5) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           N45/3     29:10[ 6]   7:20[ 5]   3:16[ 4]   3:07[ 4]   2:13[ 3]   4:10[ 2]   3:10[ 6]   2:33[ 6]   0:53[ 1]   0:25[ 1] 
 6.Kalev Bogdanov                  01:30.03  25:13( 5)  31:14( 5)  50:49( 6)  58:04( 6)  60:54( 6)  84:07( 6)  86:02( 6)  88:21( 6)  89:34( 3)  90:03( 6) 
   Valgamaa,Valgamaa,EST           M55/2     25:13[ 5]   6:01[ 4]  19:35[ 6]   7:15[ 6]   2:50[ 6]  23:13[ 6]   1:55[ 3]   2:19[ 5]   1:13[ 3]   0:29[ 2] 
   Margit Blehner                  Ei start 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           N35/3    
1023
2900m 9KP
   Nimi                                            1.54       2.39       3.50       4.52       5.63       6.43       7.58       8.53       9.60  F.
 1.Minija Pääslane                 00:27.40   7:12( 1)  11:36( 1)  14:14( 1)  17:00( 1)  19:01( 1)  22:18( 1)  24:09( 1)  26:24( 1)  27:14( 1)  27:40( 1) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           N35/2      7:12[ 1]   4:24[ 2]   2:38[ 2]   2:46[ 1]   2:01[ 2]   3:17[ 2]   1:51[ 2]   2:15[ 3]   0:50[ 2]   0:26[ 3] 
 2.Kadre Maalmaa                   00:32.28   7:29( 2)  13:33( 3)  16:32( 2)  19:41( 2)  22:23( 3)  25:35( 2)  28:45( 2)  30:58( 2)          -  32:28( 2) 
   Ida-Virumaa,Ida-Virumaa,EST     N35/1      7:29[ 2]   6:04[ 3]   2:59[ 3]   3:09[ 5]   2:42[ 5]   3:12[ 1]   3:10[ 4]   2:13[ 2]          -          - 
 3.Kristel Sibul                   00:32.46   8:42( 3)  12:21( 2)  17:25( 3)  20:13( 3)  21:43( 2)  28:15( 3)  29:58( 3)  31:41( 3)  32:24( 2)  32:46( 3) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  N16/3      8:42[ 3]   3:39[ 1]   5:04[ 5]   2:48[ 2]   1:30[ 1]   6:32[ 4]   1:43[ 1]   1:43[ 1]   0:43[ 1]   0:22[ 2] 
 4.Kadri Parts                     00:38.48   9:28( 4)  19:22( 4)  21:51( 4)  24:55( 4)  27:32( 4)  33:02( 4)  34:53( 4)  37:26( 4)  38:27( 3)  38:48( 4) 
   Võrumaa,Võrumaa,EST             N35/3      9:28[ 4]   9:54[ 5]   2:29[ 1]   3:04[ 4]   2:37[ 4]   5:30[ 3]   1:51[ 2]   2:33[ 4]   1:01[ 3]   0:21[ 1] 
   Liis Toomas                     Vale KP  
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  N16/1    
   Mariethe-Piret Niglas           Vale KP   51:20( 5)  58:33( 5)  61:52( 5)  64:53( 5)  67:04( 5) 
   Ida-Virumaa,Ida-Virumaa,EST     N16/2     51:20[ 5]   7:13[ 4]   3:19[ 4]   3:01[ 3]   2:11[ 3] 
1024
2900m 9KP
   Nimi                                            1.54       2.39       3.50       4.52       5.63       6.55       7.58       8.53       9.60  F.
 1.Pille Illak                     00:49.01  13:03( 2)  25:46( 2)  29:24( 1)  33:02( 1)  35:39( 1)  43:35( 1)  45:15( 1)  47:21( 1)  48:27( 1)  49:01( 1) 
   Valgamaa,Valgamaa,EST           N45/2     13:03[ 2]  12:43[ 1]   3:38[ 1]   3:38[ 3]   2:37[ 1]   7:56[ 2]   1:40[ 2]   2:06[ 2]   1:06[ 2]   0:34[ 4] 
 2.Anne Pesti                      00:57.30  10:34( 1)  25:25( 1)  30:43( 2)  36:03( 2)  39:55( 2)  50:29( 2)  52:25( 2)  55:46( 2)  56:59( 2)  57:30( 2) 
   Raplamaa,Raplamaa,EST           N45/3     10:34[ 1]  14:51[ 2]   5:18[ 2]   5:20[ 4]   3:52[ 3]  10:34[ 4]   1:56[ 4]   3:21[ 4]   1:13[ 3]   0:31[ 3] 
 3.Tiina Oras                      01:14.40  21:22( 4)  42:57( 4)  56:12( 3)  58:56( 3)  61:53( 3)  69:22( 3)  71:13( 3)  73:16( 3)  74:11( 3)  74:40( 3) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           N45/1     21:22[ 4]  21:35[ 4]  13:15[ 3]   2:44[ 1]   2:57[ 2]   7:29[ 1]   1:51[ 3]   2:03[ 1]   0:55[ 1]   0:29[ 2] 
 4.Vaige Aav                       01:19.36  14:11( 3)  33:42( 3)  56:16( 4)  59:19( 4)  63:53( 4)  73:19( 4)  74:56( 4)  77:48( 4)  79:08( 4)  79:36( 4) 
   Saare maakond I,Saare maakond,  N35/1     14:11[ 3]  19:31[ 3]  22:34[ 4]   3:03[ 2]   4:34[ 4]   9:26[ 3]   1:37[ 1]   2:52[ 3]   1:20[ 4]   0:28[ 1] 
   Terje Albert                    Ei start 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           N35/2    
1025
2900m 9KP
   Nimi                                            1.46       2.39       3.50       4.52       5.63       6.42       7.58       8.53       9.60  F.
 1.Anu Pallon                      00:38.23   8:52( 4)  14:44( 1)  18:39( 1)  22:15( 1)  25:42( 1)  32:04( 1)  34:17( 1)  36:44( 1)          -  38:23( 1) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           N45/2      8:52[ 4]   5:52[ 1]   3:55[ 1]   3:36[ 4]   3:27[ 3]   6:22[ 4]   2:13[ 3]   2:27[ 4]          -          - 
 2.Airi Alnek                      00:39.54   8:44( 3)  16:35( 2)  24:35( 2)  27:55( 2)  30:18( 2)  34:10( 2)  36:08( 2)  38:24( 2)  39:21( 1)  39:54( 2) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           N45/3      8:44[ 3]   7:51[ 2]   8:00[ 4]   3:20[ 2]   2:23[ 1]   3:52[ 1]   1:58[ 1]   2:16[ 3]   0:57[ 1]   0:33[ 2] 
 3.Liivi Tafenau                   00:43.31   6:50( 1)  17:05( 3)  25:21( 3)  28:27( 3)  31:38( 3)  36:29( 3)  39:50( 3)  41:54( 3)          -  43:31( 3) 
   Valgamaa,Valgamaa,EST           N45/1      6:50[ 1]  10:15[ 3]   8:16[ 5]   3:06[ 1]   3:11[ 2]   4:51[ 3]   3:21[ 4]   2:04[ 1]          -          - 
 4.Rita Ojala                      00:49.01   7:02( 2)  20:28( 4)  26:47( 4)  30:15( 4)  34:36( 4)  43:22( 4)  45:20( 4)  47:31( 4)          -  49:01( 4) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           N35/1      7:02[ 2]  13:26[ 4]   6:19[ 2]   3:28[ 3]   4:21[ 5]   8:46[ 5]   1:58[ 1]   2:11[ 2]          -          - 
 5.Maarika Saks                    01:25.38  14:03( 5)  58:16( 5)  64:38( 5)  68:22( 5)  72:23( 5)  76:48( 5)  80:49( 5)  84:07( 5)  85:08( 2)  85:38( 5) 
   Saare maakond I,Saare maakond,  N35/3     14:03[ 5]  44:13[ 5]   6:22[ 3]   3:44[ 5]   4:01[ 4]   4:25[ 2]   4:01[ 5]   3:18[ 5]   1:01[ 2]   0:30[ 1] 
1026
2900m 9KP
   Nimi                                            1.46       2.39       3.50       4.52       5.63       6.43       7.58       8.53       9.60  F.
 1.Heini Tammik                    00:26.01   5:55( 1)   9:54( 1)  12:29( 1)  15:37( 1)  17:44( 1)  20:44( 2)  22:40( 2)  24:43( 1) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           M55/1      5:55[ 1]   3:59[ 2]   2:35[ 2]   3:08[ 4]   2:07[ 3]   3:00[ 4]   1:56[ 2]   2:03[ 2] 
 2.Siiri Poopuu                    00:26.09   6:16( 2)   9:59( 2)  12:34( 2)  15:41( 2)  17:46( 2)  20:37( 1)  22:38( 1)  24:45( 2) 
   Järvamaa,Järvamaa,EST           N45/1      6:16[ 2]   3:43[ 1]   2:35[ 2]   3:07[ 3]   2:05[ 2]   2:51[ 2]   2:01[ 3]   2:07[ 3] 
 3.Anu Saue                        00:31.20   8:29( 6)  12:36( 3)  15:34( 3)  18:50( 3)  21:38( 3)  25:19( 3)  27:38( 3)  29:55( 3)          -  31:20( 1) 
   Hiiumaa,Hiiumaa,EST             N35/2      8:29[ 6]   4:07[ 3]   2:58[ 4]   3:16[ 5]   2:48[ 5]   3:41[ 7]   2:19[ 5]   2:17[ 6]          -          - 
 4.Ingrit Kala                     00:31.25   7:19( 3)  12:38( 4)  19:08( 5)  21:41( 4)  23:41( 4)  26:22( 4)  28:09( 4)  30:04( 4)  31:01( 1)  31:25( 2) 
   Põlva maakond,Põlva maakond,ES  N35/3      7:19[ 3]   5:19[ 4]   6:30[ 6]   2:33[ 1]   2:00[ 1]   2:41[ 1]   1:47[ 1]   1:55[ 1]   0:57[ 2]   0:24[ 1] 
 5.Sulev Tuude                     00:32.44   7:24( 5)  14:54( 5)  18:55( 4)  21:54( 5)  24:01( 5)  26:59( 5)  29:03( 5)  31:17( 5)          -  32:44( 3) 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           M55/2      7:24[ 5]   7:30[ 5]   4:01[ 5]   2:59[ 2]   2:07[ 3]   2:58[ 3]   2:04[ 4]   2:14[ 4]          -          - 
 6.Ene Sulg                        00:40.43   7:23( 4)  19:28( 6)  22:01( 6)  25:51( 6)  31:10( 6)  34:18( 6)  37:06( 6)  39:20( 6)  40:16( 2)  40:43( 4) 
   Raplamaa,Raplamaa,EST           N45/2      7:23[ 4]  12:05[ 6]   2:33[ 1]   3:50[ 6]   5:19[ 6]   3:08[ 5]   2:48[ 6]   2:14[ 4]   0:56[ 1]   0:27[ 2] 
 7.Andres Rändur                   02:09.24  45:45( 7)  86:43( 7)  94:52( 7) 102:24( 7) 115:58( 7) 119:27( 7) 123:32( 7) 127:07( 7) 128:51( 3) 129:24( 5) 
   Valgamaa,Valgamaa,EST           M55/3     45:45[ 7]  40:58[ 7]   8:09[ 7]   7:32[ 7]  13:34[ 7]   3:29[ 6]   4:05[ 7]   3:35[ 7]   1:44[ 3]   0:33[ 3] 
   Merje Hansen                    Ei start 
   Pärnumaa,Pärnumaa,EST           N35/1    
1027
2900m 9KP
   Nimi                                            1.46       2.39       3.50       4.52       5.63       6.55       7.58       8.53       9.60  F.
 1.Aime Mõik                       00:31.35   8:44( 2)  12:57( 1)  15:30( 1)  18:52( 1)  21:34( 1)  26:22( 1)  27:50( 1)  30:03( 1)          -  31:35( 1) 
   Ida-Virumaa,Ida-Virumaa,EST     N35/2      8:44[ 2]   4:13[ 1]   2:33[ 3]   3:22[ 3]   2:42[ 4]   4:48[ 2]   1:28[ 4]   2:13[ 2]          -          - 
 2.Jana Kink                       00:40.06   7:59( 1)  26:07( 3)  28:02( 2)  30:23( 2)  32:11( 2)  36:08( 2)  37:06( 2)  38:51( 2)  39:41( 1)  40:06( 2) 
   Tartumaa,Tartumaa,EST           N35/3      7:59[ 1]  18:08[ 5]   1:55[ 1]   2:21[ 1]   1:48[ 1]   3:57[ 1]   0:58[ 1]   1:45[ 1]   0:50[ 2]   0:25[ 2] 
 3.Getter Matto                    00:48.09  17:15( 5)  27:00( 4)  29:27( 3)  32:58( 3)  35:39( 3)  42:30( 3)  43:47( 3)  46:42( 3)          -  48:09( 3) 
   Põlva maakond I,Põlva maakond,  N16/1     17:15[ 5]   9:45[ 2]   2:27[ 2]   3:31[ 5]   2:41[ 3]   6:51[ 4]   1:17[ 2]   2:55[ 5]          -          - 
 4.Epp Voitka                      01:02.38   9:44( 3)  19:30( 2)  43:38( 4)  47:00( 4)  50:31( 4)  56:16( 4)  57:37( 4)  61:11( 4)          -  62:38( 4) 
   Võrumaa,Võrumaa,EST             N35/1      9:44[ 3]   9:46[ 3]  24:08[ 6]   3:22[ 3]   3:31[ 5]   5:45[ 3]   1:21[ 3]   3:34[ 6]          -          - 
 5.Kelly Mattus                    01:05.49  19:24( 6)  33:01( 5)  46:24( 5)  49:22( 5)  51:23( 5)  60:25( 5)  62:20( 5)  64:37( 5)  65:26( 2)  65:49( 5) 
   Põlva maakond II,Põlva maakond  N16/2     19:24[ 6]  13:37[ 4]  13:23[ 5]   2:58[ 2]   2:01[ 2]   9:02[ 5]   1:55[ 5]   2:17[ 3]   0:49[ 1]   0:23[ 1] 
 6.Maarja Abel                     01:42.21  14:56( 4)  60:27( 6)  68:21( 6)  73:55( 6)  79:04( 6)  95:53( 6)  97:51( 6) 100:32( 6) 101:51( 3) 102:21( 6) 
   Ida-Virumaa,Ida-Virumaa,EST     N16/3     14:56[ 4]  45:31[ 6]   7:54[ 4]   5:34[ 6]   5:09[ 6]  16:49[ 6]   1:58[ 6]   2:41[ 4]   1:19[ 3]   0:30[ 3] 
Rakvere OK Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2009, www.tak-soft.com