Eestimaa XIII suvemängud 09.07.2011
Eestimaa XIII Suvemängud
9.07.2011 Vinni (Tõnis Laugesaar)
M16  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N16  N21  N35  N45 

M16
4000m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Klass Tulemus            1.32         2.52         3.37         4.38         5.39         6.40         7.41         8.42         9.43        10.44        11.48        12.46        13.49        14.50        15.51   F.  
   1. Janek Piirisild                Võru                 M16   00:40.25      4:29(  6)    7:42(  8)   12:38( 16)   15:20( 12)   17:55( 11)   20:09(  7)   22:44(  7)   24:27(  3)   28:28(  3)   30:34(  3)   32:38(  3)   34:17(  1)   35:59(  1)   38:04(  1)   40:08(  1)   40:25(  1)  
                                                                              4:29[  6]    3:13[ 19]    4:56[ 22]    2:42[ 16]    2:35[  7]    2:14[  5]    2:35[  3]    1:43[  2]    4:01[ 17]    2:06[  1]    2:04[ 13]    1:39[  5]    1:42[  1]    2:05[  1]    2:04[ 11]    0:17[  5] 
   2. Tanel Papp                     Rõuge vald           M16   00:41.09      3:34(  1)    5:21(  1)    6:46(  1)    8:33(  1)   10:14(  1)   12:25(  1)   15:54(  1)   21:21(  2)   24:20(  2)   26:56(  2)   33:24(  4)   35:01(  4)   36:48(  3)   39:09(  2)   40:49(  2)   41:09(  2)  
                                                                              3:34[  1]    1:47[  2]    1:25[  4]    1:47[  1]    1:41[  1]    2:11[  3]    3:29[ 11]    5:27[ 14]    2:59[  4]    2:36[ 10]    6:28[ 23]    1:37[  2]    1:47[  3]    2:21[  5]    1:40[  1]    0:20[ 12] 
   3. Anti Sõukand                   Võru                 M16   00:41.22      4:36(  7)    6:07(  2)    7:38(  2)    9:31(  2)   11:46(  2)   15:35(  2)   18:17(  2)   20:06(  1)   24:05(  1)   26:23(  1)   28:09(  1)   34:41(  3)   36:36(  2)   39:11(  3)   41:02(  3)   41:22(  3)  
                                                                              4:36[  7]    1:31[  1]    1:31[  6]    1:53[  3]    2:15[  4]    3:49[ 18]    2:42[  5]    1:49[  5]    3:59[ 16]    2:18[  3]    1:46[  9]    6:32[ 23]    1:55[  5]    2:35[  8]    1:51[  4]    0:20[ 12] 
   4. Andres Saal                    Otepää linn, Valgama M16   00:41.54      4:17(  4)    6:40(  5)    8:24(  4)   10:59(  4)   13:49(  4)   17:32(  5)   20:37(  5)   25:14(  4)   28:33(  4)   31:01(  4)   32:29(  2)   34:28(  2)   37:02(  4)   39:45(  4)   41:39(  4)   41:54(  4)  
                                                                              4:17[  4]    2:23[ 11]    1:44[ 11]    2:35[ 10]    2:50[ 10]    3:43[ 13]    3:05[  8]    4:37[ 11]    3:19[  7]    2:28[  7]    1:28[  2]    1:59[ 15]    2:34[ 14]    2:43[  9]    1:54[  6]    0:15[  2] 
   5. Rimmo Rõõm                     Tartu vald           M16   00:44.21      5:08(  8)    7:09(  6)    8:34(  5)   11:09(  5)   13:56(  5)   18:05(  6)   21:23(  6)   29:24( 10)   32:41( 10)   35:01(  9)   36:18(  6)   37:47(  6)   39:52(  6)   42:09(  5)   44:09(  5)   44:21(  5)  
                                                                              5:08[  8]    2:01[  5]    1:25[  4]    2:35[ 10]    2:47[  9]    4:09[ 19]    3:18[ 10]    8:01[ 19]    3:17[  6]    2:20[  4]    1:17[  1]    1:29[  1]    2:05[ 11]    2:17[  3]    2:00[  9]    0:12[  1] 
   6. Mattias Blehner                Pärnu linn           M16   00:44.30      4:25(  5)    6:12(  4)    7:48(  3)    9:54(  3)   11:54(  3)   15:42(  3)   18:24(  3)   27:10(  6)   30:43(  6)   33:30(  6)   36:25(  7)   38:06(  7)   40:04(  8)   42:30(  7)   44:15(  6)   44:30(  6)  
                                                                              4:25[  5]    1:47[  2]    1:36[  7]    2:06[  6]    2:00[  2]    3:48[ 17]    2:42[  5]    8:46[ 20]    3:33[ 11]    2:47[ 13]    2:55[ 20]    1:41[  7]    1:58[  9]    2:26[  6]    1:45[  2]    0:15[  2] 
   7. Ralf Sannikov                  Võru                 M16   00:44.52      8:59( 20)   11:40( 18)   16:42( 21)   19:23( 20)   21:59( 16)   24:12( 13)   26:46( 10)   28:31(  8)   32:26(  8)   34:43(  7)   36:41(  9)   38:21(  8)   40:03(  7)   42:19(  6)   44:26(  7)   44:52(  7)  
                                                                              8:59[ 20]    2:41[ 15]    5:02[ 23]    2:41[ 15]    2:36[  8]    2:13[  4]    2:34[  2]    1:45[  3]    3:55[ 15]    2:17[  2]    1:58[ 11]    1:40[  6]    1:42[  1]    2:16[  2]    2:07[ 13]    0:26[ 21] 
   8. Kevin Hallop                   Värska vald          M16   00:45.11      5:19(  9)    7:19(  7)    9:00(  7)   11:09(  5)   14:05(  7)   22:16( 10)   24:41(  9)   26:28(  5)   30:19(  5)   32:39(  5)   35:05(  5)   36:43(  5)   38:37(  5)   42:48(  8)   44:50(  8)   45:11(  8)  
                                                                              5:19[  9]    2:00[  4]    1:41[  9]    2:09[  7]    2:56[ 12]    8:11[ 24]    2:25[  1]    1:47[  4]    3:51[ 14]    2:20[  4]    2:26[ 17]    1:38[  3]    1:54[  4]    4:11[ 23]    2:02[ 10]    0:21[ 15] 
   9. Mairo Mägi                     Helme vald           M16   00:46.23      8:19( 18)   10:42( 17)   12:26( 15)   15:02( 10)   17:52( 10)   21:35(  8)   24:40(  8)   29:23(  9)   32:35(  9)   35:02( 10)   36:30(  8)   38:26(  9)   41:07(  9)   43:50(  9)   45:56(  9)   46:23(  9)  
                                                                              8:19[ 18]    2:23[ 11]    1:44[ 11]    2:36[ 12]    2:50[ 10]    3:43[ 13]    3:05[  8]    4:43[ 12]    3:12[  5]    2:27[  6]    1:28[  2]    1:56[ 13]    2:41[ 15]    2:43[  9]    2:06[ 12]    0:27[ 22] 
  10. Martin Zvirblis                Põlva linn           M16   00:46.40      6:33( 14)    8:39( 10)   10:01(  9)   11:52(  7)   14:00(  6)   17:27(  4)   20:30(  4)   28:19(  7)   32:07(  7)   34:54(  8)   38:18( 10)   40:01( 10)   41:56( 10)   44:29( 10)   46:21( 10)   46:40( 10)  
                                                                              6:33[ 14]    2:06[  6]    1:22[  3]    1:51[  2]    2:08[  3]    3:27[ 10]    3:03[  7]    7:49[ 18]    3:48[ 13]    2:47[ 13]    3:24[ 21]    1:43[  9]    1:55[  5]    2:33[  7]    1:52[  5]    0:19[  7] 
  11. Vootele Jagomägi               Tartu linn           M16   00:52.31      4:02(  3)    6:10(  3)    8:48(  6)   12:32(  8)   20:11( 13)   24:40( 16)   30:58( 15)   33:12( 12)   36:39( 12)   39:29( 11)   42:20( 12)   44:04( 11)   46:01( 11)   49:47( 11)   52:04( 11)   52:31( 11)  
                                                                              4:02[  3]    2:08[  7]    2:38[ 19]    3:44[ 20]    7:39[ 22]    4:29[ 20]    6:18[ 19]    2:14[  9]    3:27[  8]    2:50[ 16]    2:51[ 18]    1:44[ 10]    1:57[  8]    3:46[ 21]    2:17[ 16]    0:27[ 22] 
  12. Markus Konsap                  Võru vald            M16   00:53.17      9:24( 22)   11:52( 19)   13:35( 17)   16:01( 15)   20:26( 14)   23:57( 12)   28:40( 12)   31:25( 11)   36:14( 11)   39:30( 12)   41:33( 11)   44:07( 12)   47:34( 12)   50:43( 12)   53:01( 12)   53:17( 12)  
                                                                              9:24[ 22]    2:28[ 14]    1:43[ 10]    2:26[  8]    4:25[ 17]    3:31[ 11]    4:43[ 12]    2:45[ 10]    4:49[ 18]    3:16[ 22]    2:03[ 12]    2:34[ 19]    3:27[ 21]    3:09[ 16]    2:18[ 17]    0:16[  4] 
  13. Rando Marrandi                 Türi vald            M16   00:54.04      3:44(  2)    8:01(  9)    9:10(  8)   15:53( 14)   20:04( 12)   22:09(  9)   30:15( 14)   36:46( 16)   39:38( 16)   42:10( 14)   44:35( 14)   46:13( 14)   48:23( 14)   51:09( 13)   53:41( 13)   54:04( 13)  
                                                                              3:44[  2]    4:17[ 22]    1:09[  1]    6:43[ 23]    4:11[ 16]    2:05[  2]    8:06[ 23]    6:31[ 16]    2:52[  1]    2:32[  9]    2:25[ 15]    1:38[  3]    2:10[ 12]    2:46[ 11]    2:32[ 22]    0:23[ 17] 
  14. Oliver Kütt                    Elva linn            M16   00:54.05     12:29( 24)   14:53( 22)   16:30( 20)   19:06( 19)   26:08( 18)   28:36( 18)   33:30( 19)   35:11( 15)   38:08( 13)   43:41( 15)   45:15( 15)   47:00( 15)   49:30( 15)   51:47( 14)   53:46( 14)   54:05( 14)  
                                                                             12:29[ 24]    2:24[ 13]    1:37[  8]    2:36[ 12]    7:02[ 21]    2:28[  6]    4:54[ 14]    1:41[  1]    2:57[  3]    5:33[ 23]    1:34[  5]    1:45[ 12]    2:30[ 13]    2:17[  3]    1:59[  8]    0:19[  7] 
  15. Gert Talo                                           M16   00:54.31      5:59( 11)    9:39( 14)   20:54( 23)   23:46( 22)   26:51( 19)   30:34( 19)   33:15( 18)   35:09( 14)   38:36( 14)   41:20( 13)   42:51( 13)   44:47( 13)   48:13( 13)   51:56( 15)   54:11( 15)   54:31( 15)  
                                                                              5:59[ 11]    3:40[ 20]   11:15[ 25]    2:52[ 17]    3:05[ 13]    3:43[ 13]    2:41[  4]    1:54[  6]    3:27[  8]    2:44[ 12]    1:31[  4]    1:56[ 13]    3:26[ 20]    3:43[ 20]    2:15[ 15]    0:20[ 12] 
  16. Andres Rõõm                    Tartu vald           M16   00:57.28      5:47( 10)   10:06( 15)   11:21( 12)   18:01( 18)   22:10( 17)   24:13( 14)   32:12( 17)   38:52( 18)   41:45( 17)   44:13( 16)   46:38( 16)   48:20( 16)   50:18( 16)   53:30( 16)   57:05( 16)   57:28( 16)  
                                                                              5:47[ 10]    4:19[ 23]    1:15[  2]    6:40[ 22]    4:09[ 15]    2:03[  1]    7:59[ 21]    6:40[ 17]    2:53[  2]    2:28[  7]    2:25[ 15]    1:42[  8]    1:58[  9]    3:12[ 17]    3:35[ 23]    0:23[ 17] 
  17. Madis Tooming                  Rakvere linn         M16   00:58.47      9:20( 21)   12:11( 20)   14:14( 18)   16:46( 16)   21:18( 15)   25:02( 17)   30:05( 13)   39:11( 19)   42:42( 18)   45:32( 17)   48:23( 18)   50:07( 17)   52:02( 17)   55:55( 17)   58:23( 17)   58:47( 17)  
                                                                              9:20[ 21]    2:51[ 17]    2:03[ 17]    2:32[  9]    4:32[ 19]    3:44[ 16]    5:03[ 16]    9:06[ 21]    3:31[ 10]    2:50[ 16]    2:51[ 18]    1:44[ 10]    1:55[  5]    3:53[ 22]    2:28[ 19]    0:24[ 20] 
  18. Ingmar Bert Sabre              Võru                 M16   00:59.54     11:32( 23)   13:51( 21)   15:39( 19)   17:43( 17)   28:15( 22)   31:09( 21)   36:10( 20)   38:11( 17)   43:15( 19)   46:14( 18)   47:59( 17)   50:40( 18)   53:47( 18)   57:25( 18)   59:32( 18)   59:54( 18)  
                                                                             11:32[ 23]    2:19[  8]    1:48[ 13]    2:04[  5]   10:32[ 23]    2:54[  7]    5:01[ 15]    2:01[  7]    5:04[ 19]    2:59[ 19]    1:45[  8]    2:41[ 20]    3:07[ 18]    3:38[ 19]    2:07[ 13]    0:22[ 16] 
  19. Mauno Kapten                   Värska vald          M16   01:00.45      7:03( 15)    9:24( 12)   11:14( 11)   15:34( 13)   27:57( 21)   33:16( 22)   38:01( 21)   40:07( 20)   45:25( 20)   48:20( 19)   50:00( 19)   52:46( 19)   55:45( 19)   58:36( 19)   60:26( 19)   60:45( 19)  
                                                                              7:03[ 15]    2:21[ 10]    1:50[ 14]    4:20[ 21]   12:23[ 24]    5:19[ 22]    4:45[ 13]    2:06[  8]    5:18[ 20]    2:55[ 18]    1:40[  7]    2:46[ 21]    2:59[ 17]    2:51[ 13]    1:50[  3]    0:19[  7] 
  20. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit      Saue linn            M16   01:03.36      7:41( 17)   10:26( 16)   12:19( 14)   15:16( 11)   17:36(  9)   24:18( 15)   31:24( 16)   42:36( 21)   46:23( 21)   49:02( 21)   50:49( 20)   55:07( 21)   57:56( 21)   60:46( 20)   63:17( 20)   63:36( 20)  
                                                                              7:41[ 17]    2:45[ 16]    1:53[ 15]    2:57[ 18]    2:20[  5]    6:42[ 23]    7:06[ 20]   11:12[ 22]    3:47[ 12]    2:39[ 11]    1:47[ 10]    4:18[ 22]    2:49[ 16]    2:50[ 12]    2:31[ 20]    0:19[  7] 
  21. Villu Serv                     Põlva linn           M16   01:03.51      6:30( 13)    8:49( 11)   10:53( 10)   13:51(  9)   17:33(  8)   22:32( 11)   28:13( 11)   33:44( 13)   39:08( 15)   48:21( 20)   52:20( 21)   54:41( 20)   57:49( 20)   60:57( 21)   63:28( 21)   63:51( 21)  
                                                                              6:30[ 13]    2:19[  8]    2:04[ 18]    2:58[ 19]    3:42[ 14]    4:59[ 21]    5:41[ 18]    5:31[ 15]    5:24[ 22]    9:13[ 24]    3:59[ 22]    2:21[ 17]    3:08[ 19]    3:08[ 15]    2:31[ 20]    0:23[ 17] 
  22. Jaspar Jõesalu                 Värska vald          M16   01:11.44      7:37( 16)   16:52( 23)   20:48( 22)   22:45( 21)   27:31( 20)   30:46( 20)   38:47( 22)   51:00( 22)   56:19( 22)   59:07( 22)   60:43( 22)   62:42( 22)   66:09( 22)   69:30( 22)   71:25( 22)   71:44( 22)  
                                                                              7:37[ 16]    9:15[ 24]    3:56[ 20]    1:57[  4]    4:46[ 20]    3:15[  9]    8:01[ 22]   12:13[ 23]    5:19[ 21]    2:48[ 15]    1:36[  6]    1:59[ 15]    3:27[ 21]    3:21[ 18]    1:55[  7]    0:19[  7] 
  23. Margus Isaak                   Võru                 M16   01:25.27      8:20( 19)   22:05( 25)   30:22( 25)   32:59( 24)   37:27( 24)   41:09( 24)   54:25( 24)   59:29( 23)   68:16( 23)   71:28( 23)   73:40( 23)   76:11( 23)   79:42( 23)   82:45( 23)   85:10( 23)   85:27( 23)  
                                                                              8:20[ 19]   13:45[ 25]    8:17[ 24]    2:37[ 14]    4:28[ 18]    3:42[ 12]   13:16[ 24]    5:04[ 13]    8:47[ 24]    3:12[ 20]    2:12[ 14]    2:31[ 18]    3:31[ 23]    3:03[ 14]    2:25[ 18]    0:17[  5] 
      Heigo Pikkor                   Kohtla-Nõmme         M16   Vale KP     
                                                                           
      Ander Adamson                  Põlva linn           M16   Vale KP       6:22( 12)    9:28( 13)   11:30( 13)   34:22( 25)   36:49( 23)   39:44( 23)   45:06( 23)   62:19( 24)   70:11( 24)   73:26( 24)  
                                                                              6:22[ 12]    3:06[ 18]    2:02[ 16]   22:52[ 25]    2:27[  6]    2:55[  8]    5:22[ 17]   17:13[ 24]    7:52[ 23]    3:15[ 21] 
      Kristo Oja                     Tõrva linn           M16   Vale KP      13:55( 25)   17:51( 24)   22:19( 24)   32:11( 23)  
                                                                             13:55[ 25]    3:56[ 21]    4:28[ 21]    9:52[ 24] 
      Mikk Rooden                    Kohtla-Nõmme         M16   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Kristjan Onton                 Kohtla-Nõmme         M16   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Argo Rebban                    Mäetaguse vald       M16   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Tõnis-Torm Nöps                Tartu linn           M16   Ei start    
                                                                           
M21
5200m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Klass Tulemus            1.31         2.32         3.33         4.34         5.36         6.37         7.38         8.39         9.40        10.41        11.42        12.43        13.44        14.45        15.46        16.47        17.48        18.49        19.50        20.51   F.  
   1. Timmo Tammemäe                 Juuru vald           M21   00:33.05      1:03(  1)    2:36(  1)    3:32(  1)    4:26(  1)    5:08(  1)    7:06(  1)    8:34(  1)   10:07(  1)   13:48(  2)   15:46(  2)   16:45(  1)   19:33(  1)   21:45(  1)   24:36(  1)   25:40(  1)   26:54(  1)   28:10(  1)   29:35(  1)   31:21(  1)   32:50(  1)   33:05(  1)  
                                                                              1:03[  1]    1:33[  1]    0:56[  1]    0:54[  1]    0:42[  1]    1:58[  1]    1:28[  2]    1:33[  5]    3:41[ 33]    1:58[  1]    0:59[  1]    2:48[ 11]    2:12[  8]    2:51[  2]    1:04[  1]    1:14[  1]    1:16[  1]    1:25[  1]    1:46[  1]    1:29[  2]    0:15[  6] 
   2. Timo Sild                      Võru vald            M21   00:35.36      1:03(  1)    2:40(  2)    3:53(  2)    4:55(  2)    5:41(  2)    7:55(  2)    9:21(  2)   10:34(  2)   12:01(  1)   15:43(  1)   17:17(  2)   19:44(  2)   21:54(  2)   24:54(  2)   26:59(  2)   29:00(  2)   30:20(  2)   32:03(  2)   33:53(  2)   35:22(  2)   35:36(  2)  
                                                                              1:03[  1]    1:37[  2]    1:13[  9]    1:02[  3]    0:46[  2]    2:14[  2]    1:26[  1]    1:13[  1]    1:27[  1]    3:42[ 19]    1:34[ 14]    2:27[  2]    2:10[  6]    3:00[  3]    2:05[ 31]    2:01[ 19]    1:20[  2]    1:43[  2]    1:50[  2]    1:29[  2]    0:14[  1] 
   3. Lauri Tammemäe                 Juuru vald           M21   00:37.27      1:13(  3)    4:25( 14)    5:36( 13)    6:47( 12)    7:37(  8)   10:18(  5)   12:02(  5)   13:49(  4)   16:17(  6)   18:45(  5)   20:19(  5)   22:49(  5)   24:54(  5)   27:44(  5)   29:08(  5)   30:31(  5)   32:00(  5)   33:47(  4)   35:46(  4)   37:13(  4)   37:27(  3)  
                                                                              1:13[  3]    3:12[ 21]    1:11[  4]    1:11[  9]    0:50[  5]    2:41[  5]    1:44[  7]    1:47[  7]    2:28[ 15]    2:28[  6]    1:34[ 14]    2:30[  3]    2:05[  3]    2:50[  1]    1:24[  9]    1:23[  3]    1:29[ 10]    1:47[  4]    1:59[  6]    1:27[  1]    0:14[  1] 
   4. Mihkel Järveoja                Põlva linn           M21   00:37.28      1:24(  7)    3:48(  6)    5:04(  7)    6:13(  5)    7:02(  3)   10:01(  4)   11:39(  3)   13:11(  3)   15:46(  4)   17:57(  4)   19:06(  4)   21:32(  3)   23:42(  3)   26:56(  3)   28:17(  3)   30:00(  3)   31:28(  3)   33:26(  3)   35:29(  3)   37:05(  3)   37:28(  4)  
                                                                              1:24[  7]    2:24[  9]    1:16[ 12]    1:09[  6]    0:49[  4]    2:59[ 10]    1:38[  3]    1:32[  4]    2:35[ 19]    2:11[  3]    1:09[  6]    2:26[  1]    2:10[  6]    3:14[  6]    1:21[  5]    1:43[ 11]    1:28[  8]    1:58[  7]    2:03[ 12]    1:36[  7]    0:23[ 38] 
   5. Jonatan Karjus                 Antsla vald          M21   00:37.57      1:55( 23)    3:53(  8)    5:01(  6)    6:37(  8)    7:37(  8)   10:45(  6)   12:33(  6)   13:53(  5)   15:27(  3)   17:29(  3)   18:45(  3)   21:39(  4)   23:44(  4)   27:34(  4)   28:56(  4)   30:26(  4)   31:59(  4)   34:00(  5)   36:10(  5)   37:43(  5)   37:57(  5)  
                                                                              1:55[ 23]    1:58[  3]    1:08[  2]    1:36[ 29]    1:00[ 12]    3:08[ 12]    1:48[  9]    1:20[  2]    1:34[  2]    2:02[  2]    1:16[  8]    2:54[ 14]    2:05[  3]    3:50[ 26]    1:22[  6]    1:30[  4]    1:33[ 13]    2:01[ 10]    2:10[ 19]    1:33[  5]    0:14[  1] 
   6. Kaarel Kure                    Põlva linn           M21   00:42.43      1:33( 15)    3:42(  5)    5:12(  9)    6:12(  4)    7:09(  4)    9:46(  3)   12:00(  4)   14:02(  6)   15:49(  5)   21:11(  7)   22:18(  7)   25:03(  7)   28:55(  8)   32:20(  8)   33:53(  8)   35:25(  7)   37:01(  7)   38:47(  7)   40:50(  7)   42:27(  6)   42:43(  6)  
                                                                              1:33[ 15]    2:09[  5]    1:30[ 26]    1:00[  2]    0:57[  9]    2:37[  3]    2:14[ 24]    2:02[ 14]    1:47[  3]    5:22[ 27]    1:07[  4]    2:45[  7]    3:52[ 43]    3:25[ 14]    1:33[ 14]    1:32[  5]    1:36[ 17]    1:46[  3]    2:03[ 12]    1:37[  9]    0:16[ 11] 
   7. Tiit Poopuu                    Türi vald            M21   00:42.56      1:32( 14)    4:38( 15)    6:03( 15)    7:06( 14)    8:12( 12)   11:03(  9)   12:45(  7)   14:37(  7)   16:25(  7)   22:01(  9)   23:01(  8)   25:49(  8)   28:04(  7)   31:51(  7)   33:35(  7)   35:07(  6)   36:30(  6)   38:39(  6)   40:45(  6)   42:35(  7)   42:56(  7)  
                                                                              1:32[ 14]    3:06[ 18]    1:25[ 21]    1:03[  4]    1:06[ 14]    2:51[  7]    1:42[  5]    1:52[  9]    1:48[  4]    5:36[ 28]    1:00[  2]    2:48[ 11]    2:15[ 10]    3:47[ 23]    1:44[ 22]    1:32[  5]    1:23[  4]    2:09[ 19]    2:06[ 16]    1:50[ 22]    0:21[ 29] 
   8. Reigo Teervalt                 Värska vald          M21   00:43.44      1:14(  4)    3:36(  4)    4:57(  4)    6:13(  5)    7:20(  5)   12:17( 13)   14:15( 11)   16:11( 11)   18:09( 10)   20:52(  6)   22:12(  6)   24:58(  6)   27:07(  6)   30:22(  6)   32:32(  6)   36:05(  8)   37:50(  8)   39:56(  8)   41:49(  8)   43:29(  8)   43:44(  8)  
                                                                              1:14[  4]    2:22[  7]    1:21[ 19]    1:16[ 11]    1:07[ 15]    4:57[ 30]    1:58[ 10]    1:56[ 10]    1:58[ 10]    2:43[ 11]    1:20[ 10]    2:46[  8]    2:09[  5]    3:15[  9]    2:10[ 34]    3:33[ 42]    1:45[ 26]    2:06[ 17]    1:53[  3]    1:40[ 14]    0:15[  6] 
   9. Kaspar Karjus                  Antsla vald          M21   00:47.32      1:21(  6)    4:08( 10)    5:24( 10)    6:44( 11)    9:35( 18)   13:03( 16)   14:46( 13)   20:31( 19)   22:50( 18)   26:34( 16)   28:09( 13)   31:21( 13)   33:45( 13)   37:02( 13)   38:25( 13)   40:04( 13)   41:31( 11)   43:31(  9)   45:32(  9)   47:11(  9)   47:32(  9)  
                                                                              1:21[  6]    2:47[ 11]    1:16[ 12]    1:20[ 15]    2:51[ 43]    3:28[ 15]    1:43[  6]    5:45[ 42]    2:19[ 12]    3:44[ 20]    1:35[ 16]    3:12[ 22]    2:24[ 17]    3:17[ 10]    1:23[  7]    1:39[  8]    1:27[  6]    2:00[  9]    2:01[ 10]    1:39[ 12]    0:21[ 29] 
  10. Sander Linnus                  Värska vald          M21   00:48.10      3:50( 36)    7:36( 32)    9:01( 30)   10:12( 26)   11:25( 25)   16:14( 23)   18:18( 22)   20:21( 18)   22:23( 17)   25:06( 14)   26:44( 11)   29:43( 11)   32:08( 11)   35:33( 11)   37:07( 11)   39:51( 12)   41:48( 13)   43:51( 13)   45:55( 10)   47:48( 10)   48:10( 10)  
                                                                              3:50[ 36]    3:46[ 30]    1:25[ 21]    1:11[  9]    1:13[ 21]    4:49[ 28]    2:04[ 16]    2:03[ 15]    2:02[ 11]    2:43[ 11]    1:38[ 19]    2:59[ 17]    2:25[ 19]    3:25[ 14]    1:34[ 15]    2:44[ 32]    1:57[ 31]    2:03[ 13]    2:04[ 15]    1:53[ 24]    0:22[ 34] 
  11. Tarvo Klaasimäe                Tamsalu vald         M21   00:48.21      1:56( 24)    4:10( 11)    5:25( 11)    6:42(  9)    7:40( 10)   10:46(  7)   12:53(  8)   14:51(  8)   18:06(  9)   22:37( 11)   27:39( 12)   30:16( 12)   32:20( 12)   35:57( 12)   37:46( 12)   39:38( 11)   41:22( 10)   43:50( 12)   46:12( 13)   48:00( 11)   48:21( 11)  
                                                                              1:56[ 24]    2:14[  6]    1:15[ 10]    1:17[ 13]    0:58[ 10]    3:06[ 11]    2:07[ 20]    1:58[ 12]    3:15[ 27]    4:31[ 25]    5:02[ 37]    2:37[  6]    2:04[  2]    3:37[ 18]    1:49[ 26]    1:52[ 15]    1:44[ 24]    2:28[ 28]    2:22[ 27]    1:48[ 21]    0:21[ 29] 
  12. Taivo Timmusk                  Kärdla linn          M21   00:48.35      1:30( 12)    3:53(  8)    5:05(  8)    7:10( 15)    8:21( 14)   12:03( 12)   15:46( 17)   17:47( 13)   19:43( 12)   23:50( 13)   25:08( 10)   27:42(  9)   30:05(  9)   34:54(  9)   36:38(  9)   38:16(  9)   40:00(  9)   43:37( 10)   46:10( 12)   48:09( 12)   48:35( 12)  
                                                                              1:30[ 12]    2:23[  8]    1:12[  7]    2:05[ 35]    1:11[ 18]    3:42[ 16]    3:43[ 38]    2:01[ 13]    1:56[  9]    4:07[ 22]    1:18[  9]    2:34[  5]    2:23[ 16]    4:49[ 37]    1:44[ 22]    1:38[  7]    1:44[ 24]    3:37[ 39]    2:33[ 32]    1:59[ 29]    0:26[ 45] 
  13. Even Toomas                    Värska vald          M21   00:48.39      1:36( 17)    4:46( 18)    6:17( 18)    7:42( 18)    8:35( 15)   11:14( 10)   14:16( 12)   16:37( 12)   19:05( 11)   21:52(  8)   25:05(  9)   28:36( 10)   31:49( 10)   35:12( 10)   36:49( 10)   39:30( 10)   41:45( 12)   43:46( 11)   46:03( 11)   48:21( 13)   48:39( 13)  
                                                                              1:36[ 17]    3:10[ 20]    1:31[ 28]    1:25[ 20]    0:53[  7]    2:39[  4]    3:02[ 34]    2:21[ 21]    2:28[ 15]    2:47[ 14]    3:13[ 31]    3:31[ 28]    3:13[ 40]    3:23[ 13]    1:37[ 17]    2:41[ 31]    2:15[ 35]    2:01[ 10]    2:17[ 24]    2:18[ 38]    0:18[ 19] 
  14. Kristjan Trossmann             Türi vald            M21   00:50.21      1:17(  5)    3:51(  7)    4:59(  5)    6:24(  7)    7:32(  7)   12:26( 14)   14:06( 10)   15:30(  9)   17:22(  8)   28:35( 19)   30:16( 16)   33:03( 16)   35:01( 15)   38:04( 15)   39:17( 14)   41:54( 15)   44:42( 16)   46:36( 15)   48:32( 15)   50:05( 14)   50:21( 14)  
                                                                              1:17[  5]    2:34[ 10]    1:08[  2]    1:25[ 20]    1:08[ 16]    4:54[ 29]    1:40[  4]    1:24[  3]    1:52[  6]   11:13[ 40]    1:41[ 21]    2:47[  9]    1:58[  1]    3:03[  4]    1:13[  2]    2:37[ 29]    2:48[ 40]    1:54[  5]    1:56[  5]    1:33[  5]    0:16[ 11] 
  15. Raul Reiljan                   Sõmerpalu vald       M21   00:50.26      1:59( 26)    4:51( 19)    6:08( 17)    7:24( 16)    8:16( 13)   12:48( 15)   17:00( 18)   20:20( 17)   22:10( 16)   27:50( 18)   28:56( 14)   31:58( 14)   34:12( 14)   38:01( 14)   39:49( 15)   41:38( 14)   43:14( 14)   45:58( 14)   48:17( 14)   50:12( 15)   50:26( 15)  
                                                                              1:59[ 26]    2:52[ 13]    1:17[ 14]    1:16[ 11]    0:52[  6]    4:32[ 24]    4:12[ 41]    3:20[ 36]    1:50[  5]    5:40[ 29]    1:06[  3]    3:02[ 18]    2:14[  9]    3:49[ 24]    1:48[ 25]    1:49[ 14]    1:36[ 17]    2:44[ 31]    2:19[ 25]    1:55[ 27]    0:14[  1] 
  16. Jaanus Müür                    Kuressaare linn      M21   00:50.54      1:40( 19)    4:39( 16)    6:06( 16)    7:25( 17)    9:10( 17)   12:01( 11)   15:32( 15)   18:00( 16)   20:51( 14)   29:41( 24)   30:48( 19)   33:42( 18)   36:01( 17)   39:37( 18)   41:11( 17)   43:09( 16)   44:36( 15)   46:41( 16)   48:50( 16)   50:37( 16)   50:54( 16)  
                                                                              1:40[ 19]    2:59[ 16]    1:27[ 25]    1:19[ 14]    1:45[ 33]    2:51[  7]    3:31[ 36]    2:28[ 24]    2:51[ 21]    8:50[ 38]    1:07[  4]    2:54[ 14]    2:19[ 14]    3:36[ 17]    1:34[ 15]    1:58[ 18]    1:27[  6]    2:05[ 15]    2:09[ 17]    1:47[ 18]    0:17[ 15] 
  17. Allan Roosimägi                Jõhvi linn           M21   00:51.06      1:31( 13)    4:23( 12)    5:34( 12)    6:42(  9)    8:05( 11)   10:48(  8)   13:11(  9)   15:37( 10)   20:55( 15)   23:14( 12)   30:10( 15)   32:59( 15)   35:17( 16)   38:30( 16)   41:56( 19)   43:44( 17)   45:04( 17)   47:09( 17)   49:12( 17)   50:51( 17)   51:06( 17)  
                                                                              1:31[ 13]    2:52[ 13]    1:11[  4]    1:08[  5]    1:23[ 23]    2:43[  6]    2:23[ 29]    2:26[ 22]    5:18[ 42]    2:19[  5]    6:56[ 40]    2:49[ 13]    2:18[ 13]    3:13[  5]    3:26[ 39]    1:48[ 12]    1:20[  2]    2:05[ 15]    2:03[ 12]    1:39[ 12]    0:15[  6] 
  18. Marten Vunukainen              Põlva linn           M21   00:51.49      3:13( 35)    6:28( 27)    9:14( 31)   10:58( 27)   12:52( 29)   17:58( 28)   20:19( 27)   23:28( 28)   26:20( 26)   28:58( 23)   30:35( 17)   33:38( 17)   36:15( 18)   39:35( 17)   41:01( 16)   44:23( 19)   45:54( 19)   47:52( 18)   49:47( 18)   51:32( 18)   51:49( 18)  
                                                                              3:13[ 35]    3:15[ 23]    2:46[ 44]    1:44[ 32]    1:54[ 39]    5:06[ 31]    2:21[ 28]    3:09[ 35]    2:52[ 22]    2:38[  8]    1:37[ 18]    3:03[ 20]    2:37[ 28]    3:20[ 11]    1:26[ 10]    3:22[ 38]    1:31[ 12]    1:58[  7]    1:55[  4]    1:45[ 17]    0:17[ 15] 
  19. Marek Zahkna                   Kehtna vald          M21   00:52.05      1:26(  9)    3:32(  3)    4:53(  3)    6:03(  3)    7:27(  6)   16:09( 22)   18:08( 21)   22:32( 24)   26:00( 24)   28:42( 20)   30:36( 18)   33:53( 19)   36:17( 19)   39:58( 19)   41:36( 18)   43:54( 18)   45:33( 18)   48:18( 19)   50:18( 19)   51:48( 19)   52:05( 19)  
                                                                              1:26[  9]    2:06[  4]    1:21[ 19]    1:10[  8]    1:24[ 25]    8:42[ 41]    1:59[ 11]    4:24[ 39]    3:28[ 30]    2:42[ 10]    1:54[ 26]    3:17[ 23]    2:24[ 17]    3:41[ 19]    1:38[ 19]    2:18[ 25]    1:39[ 19]    2:45[ 33]    2:00[  7]    1:30[  4]    0:17[ 15] 
  20. Dag Ainsoo                     Kiili vald           M21   00:52.59      1:33( 15)    4:23( 12)    5:38( 14)    7:04( 13)    8:56( 16)   13:42( 18)   15:43( 16)   17:59( 15)   24:50( 22)   28:45( 21)   33:24( 22)   36:22( 21)   38:49( 21)   42:03( 21)   43:57( 21)   45:38( 20)   47:06( 20)   49:07( 20)   51:07( 20)   52:44( 20)   52:59( 20)  
                                                                              1:33[ 15]    2:50[ 12]    1:15[ 10]    1:26[ 23]    1:52[ 38]    4:46[ 26]    2:01[ 12]    2:16[ 19]    6:51[ 43]    3:55[ 21]    4:39[ 36]    2:58[ 16]    2:27[ 21]    3:14[  6]    1:54[ 27]    1:41[ 10]    1:28[  8]    2:01[ 10]    2:00[  7]    1:37[  9]    0:15[  6] 
  21. Tarmo Tolm                     Rapla vald           M21   00:55.12      1:29( 11)    5:13( 21)    6:43( 20)    8:16( 19)    9:37( 19)   14:09( 19)   20:15( 26)   22:11( 23)   25:07( 23)   27:46( 17)   31:07( 21)   34:40( 20)   37:40( 20)   41:26( 20)   42:54( 20)   46:20( 21)   47:59( 21)   50:15( 21)   52:37( 21)   54:54( 21)   55:12( 21)  
                                                                              1:29[ 11]    3:44[ 29]    1:30[ 26]    1:33[ 25]    1:21[ 22]    4:32[ 24]    6:06[ 44]    1:56[ 10]    2:56[ 23]    2:39[  9]    3:21[ 32]    3:33[ 29]    3:00[ 39]    3:46[ 22]    1:28[ 11]    3:26[ 41]    1:39[ 19]    2:16[ 21]    2:22[ 27]    2:17[ 37]    0:18[ 19] 
  22. Hendri Parrol                  Pärnu linn           M21   00:56.21      2:28( 32)    5:40( 24)    7:30( 23)    9:04( 22)   10:53( 23)   15:16( 21)   17:28( 19)   20:33( 20)   24:39( 21)   28:53( 22)   30:58( 20)   36:30( 22)   39:18( 22)   45:01( 23)   46:24( 22)   48:03( 22)   49:36( 22)   51:43( 22)   54:05( 22)   55:58( 22)   56:21( 22)  
                                                                              2:28[ 32]    3:12[ 21]    1:50[ 34]    1:34[ 26]    1:49[ 37]    4:23[ 21]    2:12[ 23]    3:05[ 34]    4:06[ 38]    4:14[ 23]    2:05[ 27]    5:32[ 39]    2:48[ 37]    5:43[ 43]    1:23[  7]    1:39[  8]    1:33[ 13]    2:07[ 18]    2:22[ 27]    1:53[ 24]    0:23[ 38] 
  23. Alar Kume                      Võru                 M21   00:58.31      1:47( 21)    4:42( 17)    7:13( 22)    8:33( 20)   10:03( 20)   13:16( 17)   15:17( 14)   17:57( 14)   19:52( 13)   22:35( 10)   34:21( 24)   37:08( 23)   39:43( 23)   42:57( 22)   46:38( 23)   50:12( 25)   51:45( 23)   54:14( 24)   56:28( 24)   58:15( 23)   58:31( 23)  
                                                                              1:47[ 21]    2:55[ 15]    2:31[ 41]    1:20[ 15]    1:30[ 29]    3:13[ 13]    2:01[ 12]    2:40[ 26]    1:55[  8]    2:43[ 11]   11:46[ 43]    2:47[  9]    2:35[ 27]    3:14[  6]    3:41[ 40]    3:34[ 43]    1:33[ 13]    2:29[ 29]    2:14[ 21]    1:47[ 18]    0:16[ 11] 
  24. Tanel Mõttus                   Haanja vald          M21   00:58.46      1:24(  7)    5:05( 20)    6:22( 19)   12:04( 31)   13:31( 30)   17:34( 26)   19:36( 25)   22:35( 25)   30:05( 34)   34:32( 30)   36:20( 28)   39:46( 27)   42:14( 26)   45:36( 25)   47:05( 24)   49:56( 24)   51:45( 23)   54:04( 23)   56:23( 23)   58:28( 24)   58:46( 24)  
                                                                              1:24[  7]    3:41[ 27]    1:17[ 14]    5:42[ 43]    1:27[ 27]    4:03[ 18]    2:02[ 14]    2:59[ 33]    7:30[ 44]    4:27[ 24]    1:48[ 24]    3:26[ 27]    2:28[ 22]    3:22[ 12]    1:29[ 12]    2:51[ 34]    1:49[ 28]    2:19[ 23]    2:19[ 25]    2:05[ 32]    0:18[ 19] 
  25. Karmo Kübarsepp                Jõhvi linn           M21   00:59.14      1:49( 22)    6:59( 30)    8:10( 27)   17:39( 42)   18:27( 41)   21:23( 34)   23:28( 33)   25:18( 30)   27:38( 28)   35:12( 31)   38:38( 31)   41:08( 29)   43:38( 29)   48:25( 31)   49:55( 29)   51:43( 29)   53:09( 26)   55:06( 25)   57:15( 25)   58:58( 25)   59:14( 25)  
                                                                              1:49[ 22]    5:10[ 38]    1:11[  4]    9:29[ 45]    0:48[  3]    2:56[  9]    2:05[ 18]    1:50[  8]    2:20[ 13]    7:34[ 35]    3:26[ 33]    2:30[  3]    2:30[ 25]    4:47[ 35]    1:30[ 13]    1:48[ 12]    1:26[  5]    1:57[  6]    2:09[ 17]    1:43[ 16]    0:16[ 11] 
  26. Alo Säkk                       Kernu vald           M21   00:59.46      1:28( 10)   11:08( 40)   12:20( 38)   13:29( 33)   15:15( 32)   19:18( 31)   21:24( 29)   23:06( 26)   26:03( 25)   35:16( 32)   37:31( 30)   41:43( 31)   43:58( 30)   48:01( 30)   49:20( 28)   50:39( 26)   52:09( 25)   55:34( 26)   57:45( 26)   59:25( 26)   59:46( 26)  
                                                                              1:28[ 10]    9:40[ 44]    1:12[  7]    1:09[  6]    1:46[ 35]    4:03[ 18]    2:06[ 19]    1:42[  6]    2:57[ 24]    9:13[ 39]    2:15[ 30]    4:12[ 35]    2:15[ 10]    4:03[ 29]    1:19[  3]    1:19[  2]    1:30[ 11]    3:25[ 37]    2:11[ 20]    1:40[ 14]    0:21[ 29] 
  27. Martin Liidlein                Türi linn            M21   01:01.02      3:05( 34)    6:21( 26)    8:39( 29)   11:08( 28)   12:16( 27)   23:41( 39)   26:21( 37)   28:27( 36)   31:01( 35)   34:02( 27)   35:46( 25)   41:34( 30)   44:02( 31)   47:45( 29)   49:05( 27)   51:40( 28)   53:34( 27)   55:55( 27)   58:34( 27)   60:44( 27)   61:02( 27)  
                                                                              3:05[ 34]    3:16[ 24]    2:18[ 39]    2:29[ 38]    1:08[ 16]   11:25[ 44]    2:40[ 30]    2:06[ 17]    2:34[ 18]    3:01[ 15]    1:44[ 22]    5:48[ 42]    2:28[ 22]    3:43[ 20]    1:20[  4]    2:35[ 28]    1:54[ 29]    2:21[ 24]    2:39[ 34]    2:10[ 35]    0:18[ 19] 
  28. Peeter Tubli                   Saue vald            M21   01:03.22      5:26( 39)   10:26( 38)   11:52( 37)   13:57( 35)   16:20( 39)   22:35( 37)   24:52( 36)   26:55( 34)   31:05( 36)   34:26( 28)   36:17( 27)   39:40( 26)   42:09( 25)   45:58( 26)   48:05( 26)   51:29( 27)   53:40( 28)   56:06( 28)   61:09( 28)   63:03( 28)   63:22( 28)  
                                                                              5:26[ 39]    5:00[ 36]    1:26[ 24]    2:05[ 35]    2:23[ 41]    6:15[ 36]    2:17[ 26]    2:03[ 15]    4:10[ 39]    3:21[ 18]    1:51[ 25]    3:23[ 24]    2:29[ 24]    3:49[ 24]    2:07[ 33]    3:24[ 39]    2:11[ 34]    2:26[ 26]    5:03[ 45]    1:54[ 26]    0:19[ 24] 
  29. Kaarel Barinov                 Kärdla linn          M21   01:03.47      1:38( 18)    9:15( 35)   10:52( 34)   14:47( 39)   15:59( 33)   22:39( 38)   28:38( 40)   30:56( 40)   33:23( 38)   35:41( 33)   37:16( 29)   40:52( 28)   43:30( 28)   47:15( 28)   51:46( 30)   53:56( 30)   57:01( 30)   59:26( 30)   61:42( 29)   63:29( 29)   63:47( 29)  
                                                                              1:38[ 18]    7:37[ 39]    1:37[ 30]    3:55[ 40]    1:12[ 20]    6:40[ 38]    5:59[ 43]    2:18[ 20]    2:27[ 14]    2:18[  4]    1:35[ 16]    3:36[ 31]    2:38[ 30]    3:45[ 21]    4:31[ 43]    2:10[ 21]    3:05[ 41]    2:25[ 25]    2:16[ 23]    1:47[ 18]    0:18[ 19] 
  30. Arno Kruusmann                 Tartu linn           M21   01:04.40      2:09( 29)    5:34( 23)    7:11( 21)    8:36( 21)   10:50( 22)   15:03( 20)   18:04( 20)   20:58( 21)   24:36( 20)   32:22( 25)   34:00( 23)   37:38( 24)   40:35( 24)   45:10( 24)   47:15( 25)   49:31( 23)   55:56( 29)   58:43( 29)   61:50( 30)   64:18( 30)   64:40( 30)  
                                                                              2:09[ 29]    3:25[ 25]    1:37[ 30]    1:25[ 20]    2:14[ 40]    4:13[ 20]    3:01[ 33]    2:54[ 29]    3:38[ 31]    7:46[ 36]    1:38[ 19]    3:38[ 33]    2:57[ 38]    4:35[ 34]    2:05[ 31]    2:16[ 24]    6:25[ 43]    2:47[ 34]    3:07[ 39]    2:28[ 42]    0:22[ 34] 
  31. Risto Kiilberg                 Saue vald            M21   01:06.05      2:08( 28)   10:08( 36)   11:40( 36)   13:01( 32)   14:12( 31)   17:27( 25)   19:29( 24)   21:55( 22)   23:49( 19)   26:22( 15)   40:35( 34)   46:27( 34)   49:08( 34)   53:05( 34)   54:47( 33)   56:44( 32)   58:45( 32)   61:11( 32)   63:41( 31)   65:40( 31)   66:05( 31)  
                                                                              2:08[ 28]    8:00[ 42]    1:32[ 29]    1:21[ 18]    1:11[ 18]    3:15[ 14]    2:02[ 14]    2:26[ 22]    1:54[  7]    2:33[  7]   14:13[ 44]    5:52[ 43]    2:41[ 31]    3:57[ 28]    1:42[ 21]    1:57[ 17]    2:01[ 32]    2:26[ 26]    2:30[ 31]    1:59[ 29]    0:25[ 44] 
  32. Rasmus Sotnik                  Otepää linn, Valgama M21   01:06.17      2:23( 31)    5:25( 22)    8:06( 26)    9:43( 24)   11:30( 26)   17:36( 27)   21:27( 30)   26:32( 33)   29:37( 32)   36:58( 34)   39:03( 32)   43:25( 32)   46:07( 32)   50:11( 32)   52:10( 31)   55:01( 31)   57:31( 31)   60:55( 31)   63:46( 32)   66:02( 32)   66:17( 32)  
                                                                              2:23[ 31]    3:02[ 17]    2:41[ 43]    1:37[ 30]    1:47[ 36]    6:06[ 34]    3:51[ 39]    5:05[ 41]    3:05[ 25]    7:21[ 34]    2:05[ 27]    4:22[ 36]    2:42[ 32]    4:04[ 30]    1:59[ 29]    2:51[ 34]    2:30[ 38]    3:24[ 36]    2:51[ 36]    2:16[ 36]    0:15[  6] 
  33. Aare Aan                       Koeru SK             M21   01:07.59      8:33( 44)   13:01( 43)   15:03( 43)   16:29( 40)   18:14( 40)   22:14( 36)   26:43( 38)   29:27( 37)   32:33( 37)   38:14( 35)   39:25( 33)   43:50( 33)   47:06( 33)   52:33( 33)   54:47( 33)   57:18( 34)   59:28( 33)   62:32( 33)   65:36( 33)   67:38( 33)   67:59( 33)  
                                                                              8:33[ 44]    4:28[ 33]    2:02[ 38]    1:26[ 23]    1:45[ 33]    4:00[ 17]    4:29[ 42]    2:44[ 28]    3:06[ 26]    5:41[ 30]    1:11[  7]    4:25[ 37]    3:16[ 41]    5:27[ 41]    2:14[ 35]    2:31[ 27]    2:10[ 33]    3:04[ 35]    3:04[ 38]    2:02[ 31]    0:21[ 29] 
  34. Ats Sõnajalg                   Saue linn            M21   01:10.56      1:41( 20)    6:34( 28)    7:54( 25)    9:15( 23)   10:08( 21)   19:16( 30)   21:27( 30)   24:04( 29)   27:20( 27)   42:10( 36)   43:41( 35)   49:22( 35)   51:37( 35)   55:02( 35)   58:05( 35)   60:00( 35)   61:55( 34)   65:24( 34)   68:06( 34)   70:37( 34)   70:56( 34)  
                                                                              1:41[ 20]    4:53[ 35]    1:20[ 17]    1:21[ 18]    0:53[  7]    9:08[ 42]    2:11[ 22]    2:37[ 25]    3:16[ 28]   14:50[ 42]    1:31[ 12]    5:41[ 41]    2:15[ 10]    3:25[ 14]    3:03[ 38]    1:55[ 16]    1:55[ 30]    3:29[ 38]    2:42[ 35]    2:31[ 44]    0:19[ 24] 
  35. Jorma Valge                    Türi linn            M21   01:13.38      1:56( 24)    6:04( 25)    7:53( 24)   14:24( 36)   16:02( 34)   21:27( 35)   23:47( 34)   26:28( 32)   29:52( 33)   46:13( 38)   47:45( 37)   53:19( 39)   55:41( 38)   61:16( 38)   62:57( 37)   65:10( 36)   66:58( 35)   69:42( 36)   71:42( 35)   73:18( 35)   73:38( 35)  
                                                                              1:56[ 24]    4:08[ 32]    1:49[ 33]    6:31[ 44]    1:38[ 32]    5:25[ 33]    2:20[ 27]    2:41[ 27]    3:24[ 29]   16:21[ 44]    1:32[ 13]    5:34[ 40]    2:22[ 15]    5:35[ 42]    1:41[ 20]    2:13[ 23]    1:48[ 27]    2:44[ 31]    2:00[  7]    1:36[  7]    0:20[ 27] 
  36. Alo Ansmann                    Kiili vald           M21   01:14.20      3:56( 37)   11:35( 42)   12:53( 39)   14:43( 38)   16:08( 36)   20:33( 32)   24:08( 35)   27:04( 35)   29:32( 31)   32:43( 26)   48:59( 38)   52:23( 37)   54:57( 36)   58:48( 36)   63:12( 38)   65:22( 37)   67:02( 36)   69:14( 35)   71:50( 36)   73:57( 36)   74:20( 36)  
                                                                              3:56[ 37]    7:39[ 40]    1:18[ 16]    1:50[ 33]    1:25[ 26]    4:25[ 22]    3:35[ 37]    2:56[ 30]    2:28[ 15]    3:11[ 16]   16:16[ 45]    3:24[ 26]    2:34[ 26]    3:51[ 27]    4:24[ 42]    2:10[ 21]    1:40[ 21]    2:12[ 20]    2:36[ 33]    2:07[ 34]    0:23[ 38] 
  37. Robert Peets                   Toila vald           M21   01:20.47      2:39( 33)    6:36( 29)    8:28( 28)   10:11( 25)   11:10( 24)   17:20( 24)   19:06( 23)   23:21( 27)   27:49( 29)   34:30( 29)   35:59( 26)   39:22( 25)   43:02( 27)   47:13( 27)   54:35( 32)   56:59( 33)   69:49( 37)   73:52( 37)   78:05( 37)   80:24( 37)   80:47( 37)  
                                                                              2:39[ 33]    3:57[ 31]    1:52[ 35]    1:43[ 31]    0:59[ 11]    6:10[ 35]    1:46[  8]    4:15[ 38]    4:28[ 41]    6:41[ 31]    1:29[ 11]    3:23[ 24]    3:40[ 42]    4:11[ 31]    7:22[ 44]    2:24[ 26]   12:50[ 44]    4:03[ 41]    4:13[ 43]    2:19[ 39]    0:23[ 38] 
  38. Kristjan Kaljulaid             Kuressaare linn      M21   01:21.39      7:49( 43)   11:31( 41)   13:10( 41)   18:26( 43)   19:49( 42)   26:09( 41)   28:25( 39)   30:34( 39)   38:32( 40)   46:46( 39)   51:48( 40)   58:14( 41)   60:56( 41)   65:48( 40)   67:42( 40)   70:49( 40)   72:30( 38)   76:58( 38)   79:21( 38)   81:19( 38)   81:39( 38)  
                                                                              7:49[ 43]    3:42[ 28]    1:39[ 32]    5:16[ 41]    1:23[ 23]    6:20[ 37]    2:16[ 25]    2:09[ 18]    7:58[ 45]    8:14[ 37]    5:02[ 37]    6:26[ 45]    2:42[ 32]    4:52[ 39]    1:54[ 27]    3:07[ 37]    1:41[ 22]    4:28[ 43]    2:23[ 30]    1:58[ 28]    0:20[ 27] 
  39. Rainer Parve                   Värska vald          M21   01:23.45      4:29( 38)    8:06( 33)   10:00( 32)   11:20( 29)   12:50( 28)   18:05( 29)   21:14( 28)   30:27( 38)   34:06( 39)   50:05( 42)   51:49( 41)   57:42( 40)   60:19( 40)   65:06( 39)   67:05( 39)   69:44( 39)   75:57( 39)   78:29( 39)   81:26( 39)   83:31( 39)   83:45( 39)  
                                                                              4:29[ 38]    3:37[ 26]    1:54[ 36]    1:20[ 15]    1:30[ 29]    5:15[ 32]    3:09[ 35]    9:13[ 44]    3:39[ 32]   15:59[ 43]    1:44[ 22]    5:53[ 44]    2:37[ 28]    4:47[ 35]    1:59[ 29]    2:39[ 30]    6:13[ 42]    2:32[ 30]    2:57[ 37]    2:05[ 32]    0:14[  1] 
  40. Reimo Liiv                     Saue vald            M21   01:25.53      1:59( 26)    7:03( 31)   11:07( 35)   13:31( 34)   16:14( 38)   24:54( 40)   31:26( 41)   34:50( 41)   38:32( 40)   43:46( 37)   47:17( 36)   50:52( 36)   55:15( 37)   59:49( 37)   62:31( 36)   65:27( 38)   79:52( 41)   81:55( 41)   83:56( 40)   85:34( 40)   85:53( 40)  
                                                                              1:59[ 26]    5:04[ 37]    4:04[ 45]    2:24[ 37]    2:43[ 42]    8:40[ 40]    6:32[ 45]    3:24[ 37]    3:42[ 34]    5:14[ 26]    3:31[ 34]    3:35[ 30]    4:23[ 44]    4:34[ 33]    2:42[ 37]    2:56[ 36]   14:25[ 45]    2:03[ 13]    2:01[ 10]    1:38[ 11]    0:19[ 24] 
  41. Urmo Kiviselg                  Tartu linn           M21   01:27.56      6:27( 42)   10:55( 39)   13:15( 42)   18:41( 44)   20:08( 43)   28:47( 42)   31:31( 42)   41:44( 44)   46:02( 44)   53:06( 43)   63:55( 45)   66:57( 45)   69:43( 45)   74:00( 45)   75:47( 43)   77:51( 41)   79:24( 40)   81:40( 40)   85:04( 41)   87:34( 41)   87:56( 41)  
                                                                              6:27[ 42]    4:28[ 33]    2:20[ 40]    5:26[ 42]    1:27[ 27]    8:39[ 39]    2:44[ 31]   10:13[ 45]    4:18[ 40]    7:04[ 33]   10:49[ 42]    3:02[ 18]    2:46[ 35]    4:17[ 32]    1:47[ 24]    2:04[ 20]    1:33[ 13]    2:16[ 21]    3:24[ 42]    2:30[ 43]    0:22[ 34] 
  42. Lauri Ehrenpreis               Viru-Nigula vald     M21   01:32.43      2:11( 30)   10:20( 37)   13:00( 40)   14:35( 37)   16:09( 37)   29:01( 43)   31:50( 43)   37:42( 43)   41:45( 43)   55:48( 45)   59:31( 43)   63:08( 44)   65:51( 43)   70:47( 42)   79:13( 45)   82:02( 43)   84:29( 43)   88:14( 43)   90:29( 42)   92:19( 42)   92:43( 42)  
                                                                              2:11[ 30]    8:09[ 43]    2:40[ 42]    1:35[ 28]    1:34[ 31]   12:52[ 45]    2:49[ 32]    5:52[ 43]    4:03[ 37]   14:03[ 41]    3:43[ 35]    3:37[ 32]    2:43[ 34]    4:56[ 40]    8:26[ 45]    2:49[ 33]    2:27[ 36]    3:45[ 40]    2:15[ 22]    1:50[ 22]    0:24[ 42] 
  43. Stanislav Tolmatsov            Jõhvi linn           M21   01:33.45      5:44( 40)    8:51( 34)   10:16( 33)   11:50( 30)   16:07( 35)   20:33( 32)   22:37( 32)   25:33( 31)   28:15( 30)   49:06( 41)   57:20( 42)   62:38( 42)   68:31( 44)   73:22( 44)   77:17( 44)   80:41( 42)   83:08( 42)   87:43( 42)   90:56( 43)   93:23( 43)   93:45( 43)  
                                                                              5:44[ 40]    3:07[ 19]    1:25[ 21]    1:34[ 26]    4:17[ 45]    4:26[ 23]    2:04[ 16]    2:56[ 30]    2:42[ 20]   20:51[ 45]    8:14[ 41]    5:18[ 38]    5:53[ 45]    4:51[ 38]    3:55[ 41]    3:24[ 39]    2:27[ 36]    4:35[ 44]    3:13[ 40]    2:27[ 41]    0:22[ 34] 
  44. Sander Nahkor                  Raasiku vald         M21   01:41.54      9:19( 45)   30:13( 45)   32:09( 45)   34:38( 45)   35:40( 45)   40:28( 45)   42:38( 45)   47:06( 45)   51:04( 45)   54:22( 44)   59:42( 44)   62:52( 43)   65:18( 42)   72:32( 43)   74:09( 42)   88:49( 45)   90:31( 45)   94:56( 44)   99:18( 44)  101:37( 44)  101:54( 44)  
                                                                              9:19[ 45]   20:54[ 45]    1:56[ 37]    2:29[ 38]    1:02[ 13]    4:48[ 27]    2:10[ 21]    4:28[ 40]    3:58[ 36]    3:18[ 17]    5:20[ 39]    3:10[ 21]    2:26[ 20]    7:14[ 44]    1:37[ 17]   14:40[ 44]    1:42[ 23]    4:25[ 42]    4:22[ 44]    2:19[ 39]    0:17[ 15] 
  45. Allan Traks                    Raasiku vald         M21   01:50.23      6:03( 41)   13:57( 44)   15:17( 44)   17:09( 41)   20:19( 44)   29:28( 44)   33:25( 44)   36:22( 42)   40:14( 42)   46:55( 40)   49:05( 39)   53:02( 38)   55:48( 39)   69:21( 41)   71:45( 41)   86:40( 44)   89:23( 44)  103:56( 45)  107:09( 45)  109:59( 45)  110:23( 45)  
                                                                              6:03[ 41]    7:54[ 41]    1:20[ 17]    1:52[ 34]    3:10[ 44]    9:09[ 43]    3:57[ 40]    2:57[ 32]    3:52[ 35]    6:41[ 31]    2:10[ 29]    3:57[ 34]    2:46[ 35]   13:33[ 45]    2:24[ 36]   14:55[ 45]    2:43[ 39]   14:33[ 45]    3:13[ 40]    2:50[ 45]    0:24[ 42] 
      Robin Orgulas                  Saue vald            M21   Katk                  -            -            -            -            -            -            -  
                                                                                      -            -            -            -            -            -            - 
      Nazarychev Velimir             White Nights         M21   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Kaupo Kaljumets                Rapla vald           M21   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Tanel Vanaveski                Valga linn           M21   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Kaspar Kuusmann                Kohtla-Nõmme         M21   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Oliver Jõgeva                  Põlva linn           M21   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Mihkel Tarve                   Põlva linn           M21   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Ott Rakkaselg                  Kärdla linn          M21   Ei start    
                                                                           
      1 Reserv                                            M21   Ei start              -            -            -  
                                                                                      -            -            - 
M35
4300m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Klass Tulemus            1.55         2.32         3.34         4.33         5.52         6.38         7.39         8.42         9.43        10.44        11.47        12.45        13.46        14.50        15.51   F.  
   1. Lauri Lahtmäe                  Viimsi vald          M35   00:31.16      1:38(  1)    4:03(  9)    5:45(  4)    6:55(  4)    7:28(  2)   10:10(  2)   12:08(  1)   14:55(  1)   17:57(  1)   20:35(  1)   22:39(  1)   24:12(  1)   25:53(  1)   29:25(  1)   30:57(  1)   31:16(  1)  
                                                                              1:38[  1]    2:25[ 13]    1:42[  6]    1:10[  6]    0:33[  1]    2:42[  2]    1:58[  8]    2:47[  2]    3:02[  5]    2:38[ 17]    2:04[  5]    1:33[  1]    1:41[  6]    3:32[  3]    1:32[  1]    0:19[  8] 
   2. Priit Pääslane                 Tartu vald           M35   00:32.10      1:41(  5)    3:19(  1)    4:43(  1)    5:55(  1)    6:38(  1)    9:38(  1)   12:32(  2)   17:10(  5)   20:40(  6)   22:50(  6)   24:40(  4)   26:14(  4)   27:33(  3)   30:21(  2)   31:53(  2)   32:10(  2)  
                                                                              1:41[  5]    1:38[  1]    1:24[  1]    1:12[  7]    0:43[ 16]    3:00[  5]    2:54[ 16]    4:38[ 14]    3:30[ 14]    2:10[  2]    1:50[  2]    1:34[  2]    1:19[  1]    2:48[  1]    1:32[  1]    0:17[  3] 
   3. Meelis Zimmermann              Elva linn            M35   00:33.41      1:46(  8)    4:13( 10)    5:52(  5)    7:20(  6)    7:54(  4)   10:58(  3)   12:39(  3)   15:36(  2)   18:38(  2)   21:09(  2)   24:02(  3)   25:51(  3)   27:20(  2)   31:34(  3)   33:20(  3)   33:41(  3)  
                                                                              1:46[  8]    2:27[ 14]    1:39[  4]    1:28[ 17]    0:34[  3]    3:04[  7]    1:41[  1]    2:57[  5]    3:02[  5]    2:31[ 16]    2:53[ 28]    1:49[  8]    1:29[  3]    4:14[ 15]    1:46[  7]    0:21[ 14] 
   4. Danilo Piht                    Saue linn            M35   00:33.57      1:42(  7)    5:48( 18)    7:49( 16)    8:57( 16)    9:33( 13)   12:19( 11)   14:16(  7)   16:54(  4)   19:50(  4)   22:37(  4)   24:43(  5)   26:38(  5)   27:57(  4)   32:00(  4)   33:39(  4)   33:57(  4)  
                                                                              1:42[  7]    4:06[ 22]    2:01[ 11]    1:08[  5]    0:36[  5]    2:46[  3]    1:57[  6]    2:38[  1]    2:56[  2]    2:47[ 26]    2:06[  6]    1:55[ 11]    1:19[  1]    4:03[ 11]    1:39[  5]    0:18[  6] 
   5. Kaido Nurja                    Rae vald             M35   00:34.41      1:39(  2)    3:43(  4)    6:13(  7)    7:20(  6)    7:57(  6)   11:10(  4)   13:04(  4)   17:16(  7)   20:19(  5)   22:41(  5)   24:56(  6)   27:07(  6)   28:46(  5)   32:34(  5)   34:22(  5)   34:41(  5)  
                                                                              1:39[  2]    2:04[  7]    2:30[ 18]    1:07[  4]    0:37[  8]    3:13[ 10]    1:54[  4]    4:12[ 12]    3:03[  7]    2:22[ 10]    2:15[ 13]    2:11[ 18]    1:39[  5]    3:48[  7]    1:48[ 10]    0:19[  8] 
   6. Rein Zaitsev                   Värska vald          M35   00:35.09      1:39(  2)    3:47(  5)    5:17(  2)    6:21(  2)    7:33(  3)   11:48(  6)   13:52(  6)   16:47(  3)   19:42(  3)   21:48(  3)   23:41(  2)   25:17(  2)   29:00(  6)   32:47(  6)   34:48(  6)   35:09(  6)  
                                                                              1:39[  2]    2:08[  9]    1:30[  2]    1:04[  2]    1:12[ 26]    4:15[ 23]    2:04[ 10]    2:55[  4]    2:55[  1]    2:06[  1]    1:53[  4]    1:36[  3]    3:43[ 26]    3:47[  6]    2:01[ 20]    0:21[ 14] 
   7. Raul Hindov                    Sangaste vald        M35   00:35.13      1:58( 11)    4:35( 14)    6:54( 10)    8:22( 11)    8:58( 10)   12:01(  8)   14:41(  9)   17:54(  8)   21:13(  7)   23:28(  7)   25:50(  8)   27:30(  7)   29:14(  7)   33:15(  7)   34:53(  7)   35:13(  7)  
                                                                              1:58[ 11]    2:37[ 17]    2:19[ 16]    1:28[ 17]    0:36[  5]    3:03[  6]    2:40[ 14]    3:13[  6]    3:19[ 12]    2:15[  6]    2:22[ 22]    1:40[  4]    1:44[  8]    4:01[ 10]    1:38[  3]    0:20[ 11] 
   8. Raul Kudre                     Värska vald          M35   00:35.55      1:40(  4)    3:40(  3)    5:56(  6)    7:19(  5)    7:54(  4)   12:34( 12)   14:25(  8)   17:13(  6)   21:15(  8)   23:37(  8)   25:45(  7)   27:49(  8)   29:33(  8)   33:38(  8)   35:33(  8)   35:55(  8)  
                                                                              1:40[  4]    2:00[  5]    2:16[ 15]    1:23[ 12]    0:35[  4]    4:40[ 26]    1:51[  3]    2:48[  3]    4:02[ 23]    2:22[ 10]    2:08[  7]    2:04[ 14]    1:44[  8]    4:05[ 13]    1:55[ 15]    0:22[ 19] 
   9. Argo Loo                       Paide linn           M35   00:37.35      1:41(  5)    3:34(  2)    5:21(  3)    6:52(  3)    8:21(  8)   11:39(  5)   13:34(  5)   19:26( 10)   22:30(  9)   24:49(  9)   27:26(  9)   29:25(  9)   31:23(  9)   35:33(  9)   37:19(  9)   37:35(  9)  
                                                                              1:41[  5]    1:53[  3]    1:47[  7]    1:31[ 20]    1:29[ 29]    3:18[ 12]    1:55[  5]    5:52[ 17]    3:04[  8]    2:19[  7]    2:37[ 24]    1:59[ 13]    1:58[ 16]    4:10[ 14]    1:46[  7]    0:16[  1] 
  10. Edmond Penu                    Audru                M35   00:38.27      2:08( 18)    4:30( 12)    6:22(  8)    7:44(  8)    8:20(  7)   12:08( 10)   16:00( 12)   19:38( 11)   23:19( 11)   25:43( 10)   27:51( 10)   30:11( 10)   32:29( 11)   36:13( 10)   38:05( 10)   38:27( 10)  
                                                                              2:08[ 18]    2:22[ 12]    1:52[  9]    1:22[  9]    0:36[  5]    3:48[ 18]    3:52[ 20]    3:38[ 10]    3:41[ 18]    2:24[ 12]    2:08[  7]    2:20[ 20]    2:18[ 23]    3:44[  5]    1:52[ 13]    0:22[ 19] 
  11. Vermo Siim                     Kiili vald           M35   00:39.12      1:57( 10)    4:24( 11)    7:27( 14)    8:52( 15)    9:42( 16)   13:34( 16)   15:51( 11)   19:04(  9)   23:06( 10)   25:45( 11)   28:04( 11)   30:13( 11)   31:59( 10)   36:45( 11)   38:50( 11)   39:12( 11)  
                                                                              1:57[ 10]    2:27[ 14]    3:03[ 22]    1:25[ 14]    0:50[ 25]    3:52[ 20]    2:17[ 11]    3:13[  6]    4:02[ 23]    2:39[ 20]    2:19[ 18]    2:09[ 16]    1:46[ 10]    4:46[ 21]    2:05[ 23]    0:22[ 19] 
  12. Allar Kivil                    Tartu vald           M35   00:39.57      2:08( 18)    3:47(  5)    9:16( 19)   10:21( 19)   10:54( 19)   13:27( 14)   15:08( 10)   21:34( 14)   24:38( 13)   27:06( 14)   28:52( 12)   30:34( 12)   34:27( 14)   37:50( 12)   39:40( 12)   39:57( 12)  
                                                                              2:08[ 18]    1:39[  2]    5:29[ 27]    1:05[  3]    0:33[  1]    2:33[  1]    1:41[  1]    6:26[ 18]    3:04[  8]    2:28[ 13]    1:46[  1]    1:42[  5]    3:53[ 27]    3:23[  2]    1:50[ 12]    0:17[  3] 
  13. Taimo Nellis                   Kiili vald           M35   00:40.18      2:10( 20)    4:41( 15)    7:20( 13)    8:48( 13)    9:31( 12)   12:56( 13)   17:37( 16)   20:56( 12)   24:29( 12)   26:59( 13)   29:15( 14)   31:28( 13)   33:05( 12)   38:04( 13)   40:02( 13)   40:18( 13)  
                                                                              2:10[ 20]    2:31[ 16]    2:39[ 19]    1:28[ 17]    0:43[ 16]    3:25[ 14]    4:41[ 23]    3:19[  8]    3:33[ 16]    2:30[ 15]    2:16[ 17]    2:13[ 19]    1:37[  4]    4:59[ 23]    1:58[ 17]    0:16[  1] 
  14. Allar Padari                   Kärdla linn          M35   00:40.56      2:21( 22)    6:04( 21)    8:24( 18)    9:59( 17)   10:44( 18)   13:36( 17)   16:43( 13)   21:07( 13)   24:41( 14)   26:53( 12)   29:02( 13)   31:42( 14)   33:53( 13)   38:39( 14)   40:39( 14)   40:56( 14)  
                                                                              2:21[ 22]    3:43[ 21]    2:20[ 17]    1:35[ 22]    0:45[ 21]    2:52[  4]    3:07[ 17]    4:24[ 13]    3:34[ 17]    2:12[  3]    2:09[  9]    2:40[ 24]    2:11[ 21]    4:46[ 21]    2:00[ 18]    0:17[  3] 
  15. Tarmo Klaar                    Keila vald           M35   00:42.41      2:01( 13)    9:04( 25)   12:41( 26)   14:08( 26)   14:45( 26)   17:53( 23)   19:53( 20)   23:20( 16)   28:04( 17)   30:24( 17)   32:45( 17)   34:34( 16)   36:23( 15)   40:17( 15)   42:20( 15)   42:41( 15)  
                                                                              2:01[ 13]    7:03[ 27]    3:37[ 23]    1:27[ 16]    0:37[  8]    3:08[  9]    2:00[  9]    3:27[  9]    4:44[ 27]    2:20[  8]    2:21[ 21]    1:49[  8]    1:49[ 12]    3:54[  9]    2:03[ 22]    0:21[ 14] 
  16. Erkki Penu                     Audru                M35   00:42.56      2:02( 14)    3:58(  8)    6:53(  9)    8:18( 10)    9:01( 11)   12:06(  9)   18:05( 18)   23:11( 15)   26:36( 15)   28:50( 15)   31:03( 15)   34:50( 17)   36:59( 17)   40:36( 16)   42:37( 16)   42:56( 16)  
                                                                              2:02[ 14]    1:56[  4]    2:55[ 20]    1:25[ 14]    0:43[ 16]    3:05[  8]    5:59[ 27]    5:06[ 16]    3:25[ 13]    2:14[  4]    2:13[ 11]    3:47[ 27]    2:09[ 18]    3:37[  4]    2:01[ 20]    0:19[  8] 
  17. Andres Karilaid                Saue vald            M35   00:44.20      2:07( 17)    7:56( 23)    9:47( 21)   11:27( 20)   12:06( 20)   15:59( 20)   20:03( 21)   23:46( 17)   27:17( 16)   30:01( 16)   32:20( 16)   34:26( 15)   36:25( 16)   41:33( 17)   43:47( 17)   44:20( 17)  
                                                                              2:07[ 17]    5:49[ 25]    1:51[  8]    1:40[ 24]    0:39[ 11]    3:53[ 21]    4:04[ 21]    3:43[ 11]    3:31[ 15]    2:44[ 23]    2:19[ 18]    2:06[ 15]    1:59[ 17]    5:08[ 25]    2:14[ 27]    0:33[ 29] 
  18. Sander Blehner                 Pärnu linn           M35   00:45.52      1:59( 12)    6:18( 22)    8:21( 17)   10:00( 18)   10:43( 17)   14:59( 19)   17:21( 15)   25:47( 19)   29:03( 19)   31:47( 19)   34:02( 19)   36:11( 19)   38:01( 18)   43:36( 18)   45:29( 18)   45:52( 18)  
                                                                              1:59[ 12]    4:19[ 23]    2:03[ 12]    1:39[ 23]    0:43[ 16]    4:16[ 24]    2:22[ 12]    8:26[ 21]    3:16[ 11]    2:44[ 23]    2:15[ 13]    2:09[ 16]    1:50[ 13]    5:35[ 28]    1:53[ 14]    0:23[ 25] 
  19. Martin Aunin                   Kuusalu vald         M35   00:47.17      3:06( 26)    5:53( 19)    7:28( 15)    8:50( 14)    9:35( 14)   13:44( 18)   19:02( 19)   25:47( 19)   31:17( 20)   33:45( 20)   35:55( 20)   37:41( 20)   40:35( 19)   45:06( 19)   46:55( 19)   47:17( 19)  
                                                                              3:06[ 26]    2:47[ 18]    1:35[  3]    1:22[  9]    0:45[ 21]    4:09[ 22]    5:18[ 25]    6:45[ 19]    5:30[ 28]    2:28[ 13]    2:10[ 10]    1:46[  6]    2:54[ 24]    4:31[ 19]    1:49[ 11]    0:22[ 19] 
  20. Mart Aru                       Kuressaare linn      M35   00:48.30      3:05( 25)    5:59( 20)   11:56( 25)   13:14( 25)   13:52( 25)   17:31( 22)   20:22( 23)   25:06( 18)   29:00( 18)   31:39( 18)   33:54( 18)   35:50( 18)   40:35( 19)   46:04( 20)   48:09( 20)   48:30( 20)  
                                                                              3:05[ 25]    2:54[ 19]    5:57[ 29]    1:18[  8]    0:38[ 10]    3:39[ 15]    2:51[ 15]    4:44[ 15]    3:54[ 19]    2:39[ 20]    2:15[ 13]    1:56[ 12]    4:45[ 28]    5:29[ 27]    2:05[ 23]    0:21[ 14] 
  21. Toomas Talumaa                 Kärdla linn          M35   00:48.41      2:04( 15)    8:19( 24)   10:18( 22)   12:42( 23)   13:26( 23)   17:09( 21)   20:27( 24)   30:15( 22)   33:15( 21)   35:36( 21)   37:55( 21)   39:47( 21)   41:44( 21)   46:05( 21)   48:17( 21)   48:41( 21)  
                                                                              2:04[ 15]    6:15[ 26]    1:59[ 10]    2:24[ 29]    0:44[ 20]    3:43[ 16]    3:18[ 18]    9:48[ 25]    3:00[  3]    2:21[  9]    2:19[ 18]    1:52[ 10]    1:57[ 15]    4:21[ 17]    2:12[ 26]    0:24[ 28] 
  22. Magnar Alev                    Otepää linn, Valgama M35   00:51.39      2:44( 24)    4:58( 16)    7:03( 12)    8:25( 12)    9:41( 15)   13:29( 15)   16:49( 14)   30:58( 23)   35:01( 22)   38:50( 23)   41:04( 23)   43:24( 22)   45:39( 22)   49:32( 22)   51:17( 22)   51:39( 22)  
                                                                              2:44[ 24]    2:14[ 10]    2:05[ 13]    1:22[  9]    1:16[ 27]    3:48[ 18]    3:20[ 19]   14:09[ 29]    4:03[ 25]    3:49[ 29]    2:14[ 12]    2:20[ 20]    2:15[ 22]    3:53[  8]    1:45[  6]    0:22[ 19] 
  23. Toomas Keernik                 Tartu linn           M35   00:57.39      2:06( 16)    5:32( 17)    9:30( 20)   11:27( 20)   12:14( 21)   17:55( 24)   20:21( 22)   34:28( 25)   38:23( 24)   41:04( 24)   43:31( 24)   45:53( 23)   50:39( 23)   55:19( 23)   57:19( 23)   57:39( 23)  
                                                                              2:06[ 16]    3:26[ 20]    3:58[ 24]    1:57[ 27]    0:47[ 24]    5:41[ 28]    2:26[ 13]   14:07[ 28]    3:55[ 20]    2:41[ 22]    2:27[ 23]    2:22[ 22]    4:46[ 29]    4:40[ 20]    2:00[ 18]    0:20[ 11] 
  24. Gert Saamann                   Türi vald            M35   00:57.54      1:50(  9)    3:55(  7)    6:55( 11)    7:54(  9)    8:33(  9)   11:48(  6)   18:03( 17)   27:07( 21)   42:01( 26)   44:39( 26)   46:54( 26)   48:40( 24)   51:41( 25)   55:44( 24)   57:31( 24)   57:54( 24)  
                                                                              1:50[  9]    2:05[  8]    3:00[ 21]    0:59[  1]    0:39[ 11]    3:15[ 11]    6:15[ 28]    9:04[ 22]   14:54[ 29]    2:38[ 17]    2:15[ 13]    1:46[  6]    3:01[ 25]    4:03[ 11]    1:47[  9]    0:23[ 25] 
  25. Jüri Linde                     Kuressaare linn      M35   00:58.40      2:13( 21)    9:27( 26)   11:07( 24)   13:08( 24)   13:48( 24)   18:04( 25)   23:41( 25)   32:54( 24)   35:55( 23)   38:09( 22)   40:01( 22)   49:47( 25)   51:38( 24)   56:44( 26)   58:22( 25)   58:40( 25)  
                                                                              2:13[ 21]    7:14[ 28]    1:40[  5]    2:01[ 28]    0:40[ 13]    4:16[ 24]    5:37[ 26]    9:13[ 23]    3:01[  4]    2:14[  4]    1:52[  3]    9:46[ 29]    1:51[ 14]    5:06[ 24]    1:38[  3]    0:18[  6] 
  26. Kaimo Käärmann-Liive           Saue linn            M35   00:58.46     13:11( 29)   15:26( 27)   17:34( 27)   19:06( 27)   19:48( 27)   23:32( 27)   25:29( 26)   36:24( 26)   40:19( 25)   43:55( 25)   46:42( 25)   50:13( 26)   52:00( 26)   56:29( 25)   58:26( 26)   58:46( 26)  
                                                                             13:11[ 29]    2:15[ 11]    2:08[ 14]    1:32[ 21]    0:42[ 14]    3:44[ 17]    1:57[  6]   10:55[ 27]    3:55[ 20]    3:36[ 28]    2:47[ 26]    3:31[ 26]    1:47[ 11]    4:29[ 18]    1:57[ 16]    0:20[ 11] 
  27. Margus Laanep                  Koeru SK             M35   01:07.02      2:31( 23)    4:32( 13)   10:22( 23)   12:05( 22)   12:50( 22)   22:47( 26)   39:29( 29)   46:32( 29)   50:31( 29)   53:09( 29)   55:55( 29)   58:31( 29)   60:13( 29)   64:32( 27)   66:40( 27)   67:02( 27)  
                                                                              2:31[ 23]    2:01[  6]    5:50[ 28]    1:43[ 25]    0:45[ 21]    9:57[ 29]   16:42[ 29]    7:03[ 20]    3:59[ 22]    2:38[ 17]    2:46[ 25]    2:36[ 23]    1:42[  7]    4:19[ 16]    2:08[ 25]    0:22[ 19] 
  28. Janis Aksiim                   Kuressaare linn      M35   01:08.01     12:08( 28)   16:59( 28)   21:14( 28)   23:05( 28)   24:24( 29)   29:20( 29)   33:51( 28)   43:24( 28)   47:29( 28)   50:13( 28)   53:32( 28)   56:20( 27)   58:29( 27)   64:35( 28)   67:40( 28)   68:01( 28)  
                                                                             12:08[ 28]    4:51[ 24]    4:15[ 25]    1:51[ 26]    1:19[ 28]    4:56[ 27]    4:31[ 22]    9:33[ 24]    4:05[ 26]    2:44[ 23]    3:19[ 29]    2:48[ 25]    2:09[ 18]    6:06[ 29]    3:05[ 29]    0:21[ 14] 
  29. Jan Liister                    Kärdla linn          M35   01:08.05      9:30( 27)   17:11( 29)   22:00( 29)   23:24( 29)   24:06( 28)   27:27( 28)   32:21( 27)   43:08( 27)   46:18( 27)   49:15( 27)   52:02( 27)   57:40( 28)   59:50( 28)   65:18( 29)   67:42( 29)   68:05( 29)  
                                                                              9:30[ 27]    7:41[ 29]    4:49[ 26]    1:24[ 13]    0:42[ 14]    3:21[ 13]    4:54[ 24]   10:47[ 26]    3:10[ 10]    2:57[ 27]    2:47[ 26]    5:38[ 28]    2:10[ 20]    5:28[ 26]    2:24[ 28]    0:23[ 25] 
      Siim Kallakmaa                 Järva-Jaani          M35   Ei start    
                                                                           
M45
3700m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Klass Tulemus            1.37         2.32         3.55         4.38         5.41         6.42         7.43         8.44         9.47        10.46        11.48        12.50        13.51   F.  
   1. Sixten Sild                    Võru vald            M45   00:25.40      1:53(  1)    4:17(  1)    5:55(  1)    8:11(  1)    9:34(  1)   10:56(  1)   13:28(  1)   15:57(  1)   17:53(  1)   19:46(  1)   21:33(  1)   23:44(  1)   25:23(  1)   25:40(  1)  
                                                                              1:53[  1]    2:24[  1]    1:38[  1]    2:16[  2]    1:23[  3]    1:22[  1]    2:32[  1]    2:29[ 10]    1:56[  1]    1:53[  8]    1:47[ 11]    2:11[  1]    1:39[  1]    0:17[  3] 
   2. Mati Preitof                   Viimsi vald          M45   00:27.44      2:39( 17)    5:33(  9)    7:25(  7)    9:52(  5)   11:13(  3)   12:39(  2)   15:28(  2)   17:49(  2)   19:52(  2)   21:38(  2)   23:11(  2)   25:37(  2)   27:23(  2)   27:44(  2)  
                                                                              2:39[ 17]    2:54[  7]    1:52[  4]    2:27[  5]    1:21[  2]    1:26[  3]    2:49[  2]    2:21[  5]    2:03[  4]    1:46[  4]    1:33[  5]    2:26[  2]    1:46[  4]    0:21[ 13] 
   3. Meelis Atonen                  Kiili vald           M45   00:29.13      2:12(  6)    4:57(  4)    6:55(  4)    9:41(  4)   11:18(  4)   13:11(  4)   16:34(  3)   18:54(  3)   21:08(  3)   22:53(  3)   24:21(  3)   26:58(  3)   28:52(  3)   29:13(  3)  
                                                                              2:12[  6]    2:45[  4]    1:58[  7]    2:46[ 10]    1:37[  4]    1:53[ 11]    3:23[  9]    2:20[  3]    2:14[ 10]    1:45[  3]    1:28[  2]    2:37[  7]    1:54[ 12]    0:21[ 13] 
   4. Aleksander Pritsik             Rakvere linn         M45   00:30.24      2:20( 10)    5:36( 10)    7:34(  8)   10:21(  7)   12:16(  5)   14:01(  5)   17:11(  4)   19:30(  4)   21:37(  4)   24:05(  4)   25:48(  4)   28:22(  4)   30:07(  4)   30:24(  4)  
                                                                              2:20[ 10]    3:16[ 11]    1:58[  7]    2:47[ 11]    1:55[ 11]    1:45[  8]    3:10[  5]    2:19[  2]    2:07[  7]    2:28[ 17]    1:43[  7]    2:34[  5]    1:45[  3]    0:17[  3] 
   5. Indrek Ümarik                  Tartu vald           M45   00:30.59      2:31( 15)    5:28(  8)    7:21(  6)   10:08(  6)   12:41(  7)   15:06(  8)   18:02(  6)   20:22(  5)   22:50(  5)   24:30(  5)   26:15(  5)   28:52(  5)   30:38(  5)   30:59(  5)  
                                                                              2:31[ 15]    2:57[  8]    1:53[  5]    2:47[ 11]    2:33[ 17]    2:25[ 23]    2:56[  3]    2:20[  3]    2:28[ 23]    1:40[  2]    1:45[  8]    2:37[  7]    1:46[  4]    0:21[ 13] 
   6. Martti Parve                   Värska vald          M45   00:31.45      2:09(  4)    5:56( 12)    9:11( 12)   11:34(  9)   12:45(  8)   14:58(  7)   19:10(  7)   21:32(  7)   23:36(  7)   25:12(  6)   26:41(  6)   29:18(  6)   31:23(  6)   31:45(  6)  
                                                                              2:09[  4]    3:47[ 14]    3:15[ 29]    2:23[  3]    1:11[  1]    2:13[ 17]    4:12[ 20]    2:22[  6]    2:04[  5]    1:36[  1]    1:29[  3]    2:37[  7]    2:05[ 23]    0:22[ 18] 
   7. Toomas Tarve                   Põlva linn           M45   00:32.22      2:24( 13)    5:11(  5)    8:12(  9)   10:54(  8)   12:37(  6)   14:16(  6)   17:49(  5)   21:08(  6)   23:25(  6)   25:17(  7)   27:12(  7)   30:12(  7)   32:00(  7)   32:22(  7)  
                                                                              2:24[ 13]    2:47[  5]    3:01[ 26]    2:42[  8]    1:43[  6]    1:39[  6]    3:33[ 12]    3:19[ 30]    2:17[ 14]    1:52[  7]    1:55[ 15]    3:00[ 13]    1:48[  7]    0:22[ 18] 
   8. Avo Põldsalu                   Tõrva linn           M45   00:34.10      2:58( 23)    6:57( 15)    9:19( 14)   12:14( 11)   14:05( 10)   16:08(  9)   19:26(  8)   22:03(  8)   24:24(  8)   26:21(  8)   28:17(  8)   31:50(  8)   33:48(  8)   34:10(  8)  
                                                                              2:58[ 23]    3:59[ 18]    2:22[ 16]    2:55[ 17]    1:51[  8]    2:03[ 15]    3:18[  7]    2:37[ 17]    2:21[ 17]    1:57[ 11]    1:56[ 16]    3:33[ 21]    1:58[ 18]    0:22[ 18] 
   9. Toomas Mast                    Kärdla linn          M45   00:35.02      1:58(  2)    4:42(  2)    6:42(  2)    9:07(  2)   16:14( 16)   17:39( 12)   22:18( 13)   24:42( 12)   26:46( 11)   28:49( 10)   30:15(  9)   32:49(  9)   34:44(  9)   35:02(  9)  
                                                                              1:58[  2]    2:44[  3]    2:00[  9]    2:25[  4]    7:07[ 29]    1:25[  2]    4:39[ 27]    2:24[  7]    2:04[  5]    2:03[ 12]    1:26[  1]    2:34[  5]    1:55[ 15]    0:18[  7] 
  10. Pear Post                      Põlva linn           M45   00:38.00      2:54( 22)   11:04( 28)   13:18( 27)   16:20( 24)   18:03( 18)   19:50( 17)   23:18( 16)   25:59( 15)   28:19( 15)   30:10( 11)   32:14( 11)   35:45( 10)   37:42( 10)   38:00( 10)  
                                                                              2:54[ 22]    8:10[ 29]    2:14[ 11]    3:02[ 19]    1:43[  6]    1:47[  9]    3:28[ 10]    2:41[ 19]    2:20[ 16]    1:51[  6]    2:04[ 19]    3:31[ 20]    1:57[ 17]    0:18[  7] 
  11. Ülo Timuska                    Rae vald             M45   00:38.02      2:22( 12)    6:59( 16)    9:51( 18)   12:35( 13)   16:37( 17)   20:17( 18)   24:45( 19)   27:16( 17)   29:30( 17)   31:35( 12)   33:10( 12)   35:51( 11)   37:46( 11)   38:02( 11)  
                                                                              2:22[ 12]    4:37[ 21]    2:52[ 25]    2:44[  9]    4:02[ 22]    3:40[ 27]    4:28[ 26]    2:31[ 11]    2:14[ 10]    2:05[ 13]    1:35[  6]    2:41[ 10]    1:55[ 15]    0:16[  1] 
  12. Riho Kokk                      Rägavere             M45   00:38.53      2:46( 20)    6:21( 13)    8:32( 11)   12:01( 10)   13:53(  9)   16:10( 10)   19:53(  9)   23:11(  9)   25:59(  9)   28:45(  9)   31:14( 10)   35:51( 11)   38:31( 12)   38:53( 12)  
                                                                              2:46[ 20]    3:35[ 12]    2:11[ 10]    3:29[ 27]    1:52[ 10]    2:17[ 20]    3:43[ 13]    3:18[ 29]    2:48[ 27]    2:46[ 22]    2:29[ 26]    4:37[ 29]    2:40[ 32]    0:22[ 18] 
  13. Peeter Kangur                  Audru                M45   00:39.14      3:10( 25)    7:07( 18)    9:23( 15)   12:14( 11)   14:28( 11)   18:18( 14)   22:35( 15)   26:11( 16)   28:36( 16)   32:10( 16)   34:04( 15)   37:02( 15)   38:52( 13)   39:14( 13)  
                                                                              3:10[ 25]    3:57[ 17]    2:16[ 12]    2:51[ 15]    2:14[ 16]    3:50[ 28]    4:17[ 22]    3:36[ 32]    2:25[ 21]    3:34[ 24]    1:54[ 14]    2:58[ 11]    1:50[ 10]    0:22[ 18] 
  14. Jüri Pärnik                    Tartu vald           M45   00:39.20      2:15(  7)    5:20(  6)    9:50( 17)   12:39( 14)   14:30( 12)   16:52( 11)   21:19( 11)   23:44( 10)   26:08( 10)   31:44( 14)   33:29( 14)   36:36( 13)   38:54( 14)   39:20( 14)  
                                                                              2:15[  7]    3:05[  9]    4:30[ 33]    2:49[ 13]    1:51[  8]    2:22[ 22]    4:27[ 25]    2:25[  9]    2:24[ 19]    5:36[ 28]    1:45[  8]    3:07[ 15]    2:18[ 27]    0:26[ 27] 
  15. Andy Karjus                    Antsla vald          M45   00:39.27      2:11(  5)    5:54( 11)    8:15( 10)   14:07( 20)   19:05( 21)   20:55( 20)   24:43( 18)   27:25( 18)   29:43( 18)   31:37( 13)   33:23( 13)   36:56( 14)   39:10( 15)   39:27( 15)  
                                                                              2:11[  5]    3:43[ 13]    2:21[ 14]    5:52[ 33]    4:58[ 25]    1:50[ 10]    3:48[ 16]    2:42[ 21]    2:18[ 15]    1:54[ 10]    1:46[ 10]    3:33[ 21]    2:14[ 26]    0:17[  3] 
  16. Jaak Rohtsalu                  Sõmeru vald          M45   00:39.41      3:11( 26)    9:59( 26)   12:27( 25)   17:16( 26)   21:04( 24)   23:20( 22)   27:18( 21)   29:52( 21)   31:53( 21)   33:41( 18)   35:12( 18)   37:38( 16)   39:24( 16)   39:41( 16)  
                                                                              3:11[ 26]    6:48[ 26]    2:28[ 20]    4:49[ 30]    3:48[ 21]    2:16[ 18]    3:58[ 18]    2:34[ 14]    2:01[  3]    1:48[  5]    1:31[  4]    2:26[  2]    1:46[  4]    0:17[  3] 
  17. Raul Laas                      Paide linn           M45   00:40.12      3:16( 27)    7:12( 19)   10:23( 19)   13:17( 16)   16:06( 15)   18:25( 15)   22:15( 12)   24:48( 13)   27:02( 12)   32:00( 15)   35:05( 17)   38:07( 18)   39:56( 17)   40:12( 17)  
                                                                              3:16[ 27]    3:56[ 16]    3:11[ 28]    2:54[ 16]    2:49[ 19]    2:19[ 21]    3:50[ 17]    2:33[ 12]    2:14[ 10]    4:58[ 26]    3:05[ 28]    3:02[ 14]    1:49[  9]    0:16[  1] 
  18. Kalmer Keevend                 Türi linn            M45   00:40.56      2:37( 16)    8:13( 22)   10:38( 20)   14:03( 19)   16:00( 14)   17:59( 13)   21:17( 10)   24:15( 11)   27:48( 14)   32:33( 17)   34:33( 16)   38:01( 17)   40:31( 18)   40:56( 18)  
                                                                              2:37[ 16]    5:36[ 24]    2:25[ 18]    3:25[ 25]    1:57[ 12]    1:59[ 13]    3:18[  7]    2:58[ 26]    3:33[ 31]    4:45[ 25]    2:00[ 17]    3:28[ 19]    2:30[ 29]    0:25[ 26] 
  19. Kalle Ojasoo                   Põlva linn           M45   00:42.19      2:44( 19)   14:21( 30)   16:47( 30)   19:45( 30)   21:55( 25)   23:54( 23)   27:09( 20)   29:42( 20)   31:50( 20)   34:03( 20)   36:13( 19)   39:49( 19)   41:53( 19)   42:19( 19)  
                                                                              2:44[ 19]   11:37[ 31]    2:26[ 19]    2:58[ 18]    2:10[ 14]    1:59[ 13]    3:15[  6]    2:33[ 12]    2:08[  8]    2:13[ 14]    2:10[ 23]    3:36[ 23]    2:04[ 22]    0:26[ 27] 
  20. Einar Raudkepp                 Värska vald          M45   00:42.27      2:18(  9)    4:55(  3)    6:51(  3)    9:25(  3)   11:02(  2)   12:59(  3)   22:33( 14)   25:23( 14)   27:47( 13)   34:57( 21)   37:18( 22)   40:16( 20)   42:07( 20)   42:27( 20)  
                                                                              2:18[  9]    2:37[  2]    1:56[  6]    2:34[  6]    1:37[  4]    1:57[ 12]    9:34[ 33]    2:50[ 23]    2:24[ 19]    7:10[ 29]    2:21[ 24]    2:58[ 11]    1:51[ 11]    0:20[ 11] 
  21. Tauno Kure                     Jõgeva linn          M45   00:43.32      2:50( 21)    7:02( 17)    9:43( 16)   13:05( 15)   15:41( 13)   18:31( 16)   27:47( 22)   30:21( 22)   32:47( 22)   35:08( 22)   37:09( 21)   41:09( 22)   43:10( 21)   43:32( 21)  
                                                                              2:50[ 21]    4:12[ 19]    2:41[ 23]    3:22[ 24]    2:36[ 18]    2:50[ 25]    9:16[ 32]    2:34[ 14]    2:26[ 22]    2:21[ 16]    2:01[ 18]    4:00[ 25]    2:01[ 19]    0:22[ 18] 
  22. Urmas Org                      Tahkuranna           M45   00:43.49      3:04( 24)    7:38( 21)   13:03( 26)   16:28( 25)   18:38( 20)   20:42( 19)   24:28( 17)   27:49( 19)   31:06( 19)   33:50( 19)   36:28( 20)   40:39( 21)   43:17( 22)   43:49( 22)  
                                                                              3:04[ 24]    4:34[ 20]    5:25[ 34]    3:25[ 25]    2:10[ 14]    2:04[ 16]    3:46[ 15]    3:21[ 31]    3:17[ 30]    2:44[ 21]    2:38[ 27]    4:11[ 26]    2:38[ 31]    0:32[ 31] 
  23. Mati Tatrik                    Koeru SK             M45   00:47.31      4:33( 32)   10:46( 27)   15:13( 28)   18:43( 28)   25:02( 29)   27:18( 26)   30:22( 23)   32:59( 23)   35:41( 23)   38:00( 23)   42:11( 23)   45:25( 23)   47:13( 23)   47:31( 23)  
                                                                              4:33[ 32]    6:13[ 25]    4:27[ 32]    3:30[ 28]    6:19[ 27]    2:16[ 18]    3:04[  4]    2:37[ 17]    2:42[ 26]    2:19[ 15]    4:11[ 32]    3:14[ 17]    1:48[  7]    0:18[  7] 
  24. Raivo Pellja                   Paide linn           M45   00:49.06      2:15(  7)    5:22(  7)    7:13(  5)   18:10( 27)   22:18( 26)   30:38( 29)   34:21( 28)   36:45( 28)   39:59( 28)   41:52( 25)   44:00( 25)   46:32( 24)   48:43( 24)   49:06( 24)  
                                                                              2:15[  7]    3:07[ 10]    1:51[  3]   10:57[ 34]    4:08[ 23]    8:20[ 32]    3:43[ 13]    2:24[  7]    3:14[ 29]    1:53[  8]    2:08[ 21]    2:32[  4]    2:11[ 25]    0:23[ 25] 
  25. Vahur Palu                     Koeru SK             M45   00:50.35      6:19( 34)   13:34( 29)   15:53( 29)   19:14( 29)   22:51( 27)   26:46( 24)   30:44( 24)   33:31( 24)   37:29( 26)   40:04( 24)   43:59( 24)   48:14( 25)   50:17( 25)   50:35( 25)  
                                                                              6:19[ 34]    7:15[ 28]    2:19[ 13]    3:21[ 23]    3:37[ 20]    3:55[ 29]    3:58[ 18]    2:47[ 22]    3:58[ 32]    2:35[ 19]    3:55[ 31]    4:15[ 27]    2:03[ 21]    0:18[  7] 
  26. Aare Kiik                      Tartu vald           M45   00:51.05      2:42( 18)    6:32( 14)    9:14( 13)   14:50( 23)   20:43( 23)   27:07( 25)   31:24( 26)   34:28( 26)   36:57( 25)   41:57( 26)   44:01( 26)   48:40( 26)   50:45( 26)   51:05( 26)  
                                                                              2:42[ 18]    3:50[ 15]    2:42[ 24]    5:36[ 32]    5:53[ 26]    6:24[ 31]    4:17[ 22]    3:04[ 27]    2:29[ 24]    5:00[ 27]    2:04[ 19]    4:39[ 30]    2:05[ 23]    0:20[ 11] 
  27. Einar Luup                     Kiili vald           M45   00:51.08      2:04(  3)    8:58( 23)   12:05( 24)   14:18( 21)   28:53( 31)   32:52( 30)   36:21( 30)   38:38( 30)   40:36( 29)   43:42( 28)   45:51( 27)   49:03( 27)   50:47( 27)   51:08( 27)  
                                                                              2:04[  3]    6:54[ 27]    3:07[ 27]    2:13[  1]   14:35[ 32]    3:59[ 30]    3:29[ 11]    2:17[  1]    1:58[  2]    3:06[ 23]    2:09[ 22]    3:12[ 16]    1:44[  2]    0:21[ 13] 
  28. Aivar Tooming                  Rakvere linn         M45   00:52.31      3:50( 29)   16:30( 32)   18:53( 32)   22:11( 32)   24:10( 28)   27:18( 26)   35:31( 29)   38:07( 29)   40:48( 30)   43:28( 27)   45:54( 28)   49:33( 28)   52:10( 28)   52:31( 28)  
                                                                              3:50[ 29]   12:40[ 33]    2:23[ 17]    3:18[ 22]    1:59[ 13]    3:08[ 26]    8:13[ 30]    2:36[ 16]    2:41[ 25]    2:40[ 20]    2:26[ 25]    3:39[ 24]    2:37[ 30]    0:21[ 13] 
  29. Roman Kattai                   Tartu linn           M45   00:55.27      6:05( 33)    8:58( 23)   10:46( 21)   13:20( 17)   20:08( 22)   21:43( 21)   30:57( 25)   33:38( 25)   35:59( 24)   45:00( 29)   49:17( 30)   52:38( 29)   54:40( 29)   55:27( 29)  
                                                                              6:05[ 33]    2:53[  6]    1:48[  2]    2:34[  6]    6:48[ 28]    1:35[  4]    9:14[ 31]    2:41[ 19]    2:21[ 17]    9:01[ 33]    4:17[ 33]    3:21[ 18]    2:02[ 20]    0:47[ 33] 
  30. Ivar Rooma                     Jõhvi linn           M45   00:55.38      3:59( 31)    9:13( 25)   11:34( 23)   14:44( 22)   26:24( 30)   28:05( 28)   32:21( 27)   35:15( 27)   37:29( 26)   45:25( 30)   47:18( 29)   53:14( 30)   55:08( 30)   55:38( 30)  
                                                                              3:59[ 31]    5:14[ 23]    2:21[ 14]    3:10[ 21]   11:40[ 30]    1:41[  7]    4:16[ 21]    2:54[ 25]    2:14[ 10]    7:56[ 31]    1:53[ 13]    5:56[ 33]    1:54[ 12]    0:30[ 30] 
  31. Arvo Raja                      Viimsi vald          M45   01:01.16      3:38( 28)   15:01( 31)   17:30( 31)   20:32( 31)   32:20( 32)   33:56( 31)   38:20( 31)   41:11( 31)   43:20( 31)   51:21( 31)   53:13( 31)   59:00( 31)   60:54( 31)   61:16( 31)  
                                                                              3:38[ 28]   11:23[ 30]    2:29[ 21]    3:02[ 19]   11:48[ 31]    1:36[  5]    4:24[ 24]    2:51[ 24]    2:09[  9]    8:01[ 32]    1:52[ 12]    5:47[ 32]    1:54[ 12]    0:22[ 18] 
  32. Eldur Orupõld                  Jõgeva vald          M45   01:23.22      3:52( 30)   19:56( 33)   22:35( 33)   27:36( 33)   53:07( 33)   55:43( 32)   63:32( 32)   66:47( 32)   69:58( 32)   72:32( 32)   76:03( 32)   80:29( 32)   82:55( 32)   83:22( 32)  
                                                                              3:52[ 30]   16:04[ 34]    2:39[ 22]    5:01[ 31]   25:31[ 34]    2:36[ 24]    7:49[ 29]    3:15[ 28]    3:11[ 28]    2:34[ 18]    3:31[ 29]    4:26[ 28]    2:26[ 28]    0:27[ 29] 
  33. Guido Trees                    Raasiku vald         M45   01:51.38     10:48( 35)   22:29( 34)   26:19( 34)   31:05( 34)   53:49( 34)   75:11( 33)   80:49( 33)   85:05( 33)   89:47( 33)   97:06( 33)  100:43( 33)  106:21( 33)  110:57( 33)  111:38( 33)  
                                                                             10:48[ 35]   11:41[ 32]    3:50[ 31]    4:46[ 29]   22:44[ 33]   21:22[ 33]    5:38[ 28]    4:16[ 33]    4:42[ 33]    7:19[ 30]    3:37[ 30]    5:38[ 31]    4:36[ 33]    0:41[ 32] 
      Raivo Rõõm                     Tartu vald           M45   Vale KP       2:21( 11)  
                                                                              2:21[ 11] 
      Rein Rooni                     Rapla vald           M45   Vale KP       2:26( 14)    7:21( 20)   11:03( 22)   13:52( 18)   18:09( 19)  
                                                                              2:26[ 14]    4:55[ 22]    3:42[ 30]    2:49[ 13]    4:17[ 24] 
      Allan Anniste                  Türi vald            M45   Vale KP     
                                                                           
      Mart Linnus                    Värska vald          M45   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Jüri Vanaveski                 Valga linn           M45   Ei start    
                                                                           
      1 Reserv                                            M45   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Margus Esnar                   Rae vald             M45   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Raul Olesk                     Nõo vald             M45   Ei start    
                                                                           
M55
3400m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Klass Tulemus            1.52         2.32         3.55         4.38         5.40         6.43         7.44         8.49         9.46        10.48        11.51   F.  
   1. Kaino Valdre                   Rakvere linn         M55   00:31.53      4:15(  1)    6:31(  1)    8:52(  1)   12:14(  1)   16:14(  1)   18:04(  1)   20:54(  1)   24:55(  1)   27:35(  1)   29:25(  1)   31:28(  1)   31:53(  1)  
                                                                              4:15[  1]    2:16[  6]    2:21[  3]    3:22[  9]    4:00[  1]    1:50[  3]    2:50[  3]    4:01[  5]    2:40[  2]    1:50[  3]    2:03[  4]    0:25[  9] 
   2. Jüri Leesmäe                   Audru                M55   00:38.04      5:10(  4)   12:25(  9)   14:38(  6)   17:20(  6)   21:57(  4)   23:29(  3)   26:53(  4)   31:31(  5)   33:46(  3)   35:58(  2)   37:44(  2)   38:04(  2)  
                                                                              5:10[  4]    7:15[ 15]    2:13[  1]    2:42[  1]    4:37[  7]    1:32[  1]    3:24[ 11]    4:38[ 11]    2:15[  1]    2:12[  7]    1:46[  1]    0:20[  3] 
   3. Kalev Hunt                     Pärnu linn           M55   00:38.45      5:21(  5)    7:36(  4)   10:44(  2)   13:35(  2)   19:04(  2)   22:33(  2)   25:24(  2)   30:45(  3)   33:42(  2)   36:13(  3)   38:21(  3)   38:45(  3)  
                                                                              5:21[  5]    2:15[  5]    3:08[  9]    2:51[  2]    5:29[  9]    3:29[ 19]    2:51[  4]    5:21[ 15]    2:57[  7]    2:31[  9]    2:08[  5]    0:24[  8] 
   4. Heini Tammik                   Tartu linn           M55   00:38.58      6:02(  9)    8:05(  5)   11:10(  3)   15:07(  3)   22:06(  5)   24:02(  5)   26:59(  5)   31:00(  4)   34:08(  5)   36:13(  3)   38:33(  4)   38:58(  4)  
                                                                              6:02[  9]    2:03[  2]    3:05[  8]    3:57[ 12]    6:59[ 13]    1:56[  9]    2:57[  7]    4:01[  5]    3:08[  8]    2:05[  5]    2:20[ 10]    0:25[  9] 
   5. Sulev Tuude                    Audru                M55   00:40.22      4:58(  3)    7:16(  3)   12:01(  5)   15:19(  5)   21:36(  3)   23:37(  4)   26:45(  3)   30:42(  2)   33:50(  4)   37:36(  5)   39:52(  5)   40:22(  5)  
                                                                              4:58[  3]    2:18[  7]    4:45[ 13]    3:18[  6]    6:17[ 12]    2:01[ 10]    3:08[  8]    3:57[  4]    3:08[  8]    3:46[ 14]    2:16[  8]    0:30[ 14] 
   6. Toivo Lempu                    Kuressaare linn      M55   00:42.04     10:55( 14)   13:18( 10)   15:50(  7)   18:54(  7)   22:58(  6)   24:51(  6)   28:11(  6)   32:20(  6)   35:04(  6)   39:00(  6)   41:36(  6)   42:04(  6)  
                                                                             10:55[ 14]    2:23[  8]    2:32[  6]    3:04[  4]    4:04[  2]    1:53[  7]    3:20[ 10]    4:09[  7]    2:44[  3]    3:56[ 15]    2:36[ 12]    0:28[ 12] 
   7. Arvo Soosalu                   Kernu vald           M55   00:45.40      8:34( 12)   15:46( 14)   18:02( 10)   21:20(  8)   27:10(  7)   29:17(  7)   32:35(  7)   37:23(  8)   41:09(  9)   42:57(  7)   45:17(  7)   45:40(  7)  
                                                                              8:34[ 12]    7:12[ 14]    2:16[  2]    3:18[  6]    5:50[ 10]    2:07[ 14]    3:18[  9]    4:48[ 12]    3:46[ 15]    1:48[  2]    2:20[ 10]    0:23[  5] 
   8. Heino Rebane                   Rapla vald           M55   00:46.29     18:49( 18)   20:15( 16)   23:28( 16)   26:23( 14)   30:51( 13)   32:42( 13)   35:19( 11)   39:38( 10)   42:26( 10)   44:08(  8)   46:10(  8)   46:29(  8)  
                                                                             18:49[ 18]    1:26[  1]    3:13[ 11]    2:55[  3]    4:28[  3]    1:51[  5]    2:37[  1]    4:19[ 10]    2:48[  5]    1:42[  1]    2:02[  3]    0:19[  1] 
   9. Jüri Merirand                  Helme vald           M55   00:47.14     11:26( 15)   17:24( 15)   19:45( 13)   23:06( 10)   27:42(  8)   29:32(  8)   33:18(  8)   37:05(  7)   40:40(  7)   44:43(  9)   46:51(  9)   47:14(  9)  
                                                                             11:26[ 15]    5:58[ 12]    2:21[  3]    3:21[  8]    4:36[  6]    1:50[  3]    3:46[ 16]    3:47[  3]    3:35[ 13]    4:03[ 16]    2:08[  5]    0:23[  5] 
  10. Tõnu Sikkal                    Põlva linn           M55   00:47.38      5:21(  5)   14:29( 11)   16:50(  8)   27:56( 16)   32:25( 16)   34:05( 15)   36:46( 13)   40:15( 12)   43:00( 11)   45:05( 10)   47:15( 10)   47:38( 10)  
                                                                              5:21[  5]    9:08[ 17]    2:21[  3]   11:06[ 19]    4:29[  4]    1:40[  2]    2:41[  2]    3:29[  1]    2:45[  4]    2:05[  5]    2:10[  7]    0:23[  5] 
  11. Tiit Ploompuu                  Kernu vald           M55   00:49.32      4:41(  2)    6:55(  2)   11:53(  4)   15:10(  4)   28:23( 10)   30:29(  9)   33:23(  9)   37:35(  9)   40:49(  8)   46:25( 11)   49:07( 11)   49:32( 11)  
                                                                              4:41[  2]    2:14[  4]    4:58[ 14]    3:17[  5]   13:13[ 19]    2:06[ 13]    2:54[  5]    4:12[  8]    3:14[ 11]    5:36[ 19]    2:42[ 14]    0:25[  9] 
  12. Jüri Rokko                     Viimsi vald          M55   00:49.56      7:04( 11)    9:29(  6)   19:46( 14)   24:21( 13)   28:50( 11)   30:42( 10)   36:59( 14)   40:29( 14)   43:22( 12)   47:40( 12)   49:34( 12)   49:56( 12)  
                                                                              7:04[ 11]    2:25[  9]   10:17[ 18]    4:35[ 15]    4:29[  4]    1:52[  6]    6:17[ 18]    3:30[  2]    2:53[  6]    4:18[ 17]    1:54[  2]    0:22[  4] 
  13. Aavo Kergand                   Kohila vald          M55   00:51.11      5:49(  7)   14:39( 12)   17:48(  9)   23:16( 11)   30:31( 12)   32:32( 12)   36:07( 12)   40:22( 13)   44:07( 14)   48:34( 13)   50:52( 13)   51:11( 13)  
                                                                              5:49[  7]    8:50[ 16]    3:09[ 10]    5:28[ 17]    7:15[ 16]    2:01[ 10]    3:35[ 12]    4:15[  9]    3:45[ 14]    4:27[ 18]    2:18[  9]    0:19[  1] 
  14. Kalev Bogdanov                 Tõrva linn           M55   00:52.52      9:47( 13)   20:35( 17)   23:15( 15)   27:04( 15)   31:51( 15)   34:05( 15)   37:46( 16)   43:02( 15)   46:23( 15)   49:16( 14)   52:19( 14)   52:52( 14)  
                                                                              9:47[ 13]   10:48[ 18]    2:40[  7]    3:49[ 11]    4:47[  8]    2:14[ 15]    3:41[ 13]    5:16[ 14]    3:21[ 12]    2:53[ 11]    3:03[ 16]    0:33[ 15] 
  15. Heldur Väljamäe                Kohila vald          M55   00:54.15     12:31( 16)   14:44( 13)   19:07( 12)   24:10( 12)   31:12( 14)   33:32( 14)   37:13( 15)   44:49( 16)   48:02( 16)   50:21( 15)   53:40( 15)   54:15( 15)  
                                                                             12:31[ 16]    2:13[  3]    4:23[ 12]    5:03[ 16]    7:02[ 15]    2:20[ 16]    3:41[ 13]    7:36[ 18]    3:13[ 10]    2:19[  8]    3:19[ 19]    0:35[ 18] 
  16. Agu Koppa                      Viimsi vald          M55   00:56.18      6:58( 10)    9:49(  7)   18:31( 11)   22:29(  9)   28:19(  9)   31:11( 11)   34:54( 10)   40:04( 11)   43:56( 13)   52:50( 16)   55:45( 16)   56:18( 16)  
                                                                              6:58[ 10]    2:51[ 10]    8:42[ 16]    3:58[ 13]    5:50[ 10]    2:52[ 17]    3:43[ 15]    5:10[ 13]    3:52[ 16]    8:54[ 20]    2:55[ 15]    0:33[ 15] 
  17. Ilmar Kask                     Tartu linn           M55   01:06.25      5:52(  8)   11:55(  8)   30:40( 17)   35:11( 17)   42:12( 17)   44:16( 17)   47:12( 17)   56:22( 17)   60:28( 17)   63:12( 17)   65:52( 17)   66:25( 17)  
                                                                              5:52[  8]    6:03[ 13]   18:45[ 20]    4:31[ 14]    7:01[ 14]    2:04[ 12]    2:56[  6]    9:10[ 20]    4:06[ 18]    2:44[ 10]    2:40[ 13]    0:33[ 15] 
  18. Rein Küttim                    Juuru vald           M55   01:25.23     27:52( 20)   38:49( 20)   47:59( 20)   51:29( 18)   60:46( 18)   62:40( 18)   70:22( 18)   75:49( 18)   79:42( 18)   81:45( 18)   84:54( 18)   85:23( 18)  
                                                                             27:52[ 20]   10:57[ 19]    9:10[ 17]    3:30[ 10]    9:17[ 18]    1:54[  8]    7:42[ 20]    5:27[ 16]    3:53[ 17]    2:03[  4]    3:09[ 17]    0:29[ 13] 
  19. Toomas Puss                    Jõgeva linn          M55   01:29.39     13:51( 17)   33:08( 19)   38:13( 18)   55:07( 20)   62:56( 19)   65:54( 19)   70:48( 19)   78:22( 19)   82:58( 19)   85:54( 19)   89:03( 19)   89:39( 19)  
                                                                             13:51[ 17]   19:17[ 20]    5:05[ 15]   16:54[ 20]    7:49[ 17]    2:58[ 18]    4:54[ 17]    7:34[ 17]    4:36[ 19]    2:56[ 12]    3:09[ 17]    0:36[ 19] 
  20. Andres Rändur                  Tõrva linn           M55   01:50.14     25:58( 19)   31:20( 18)   44:04( 19)   52:14( 19)   66:17( 20)   71:30( 20)   78:02( 20)   85:57( 20)  100:07( 20)  103:52( 20)  109:17( 20)  110:14( 20)  
                                                                             25:58[ 19]    5:22[ 11]   12:44[ 19]    8:10[ 18]   14:03[ 20]    5:13[ 20]    6:32[ 19]    7:55[ 19]   14:10[ 20]    3:45[ 13]    5:25[ 20]    0:57[ 20] 
      1 Reserv                                            M55   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Oleg Podlipski                 Jõhvi linn           M55   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Kalev Kikas                    Tartu linn           M55   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Mati Poom                      Raasiku vald         M55   Ei start    
                                                                           
N16
3700m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Klass Tulemus            1.37         2.32         3.55         4.38         5.41         6.42         7.43         8.44         9.47        10.46        11.48        12.50        13.51   F.  
   1. Jaana Olvet                    Tapa vald            N16   00:45.05      2:51(  1)    6:47(  1)   10:08(  1)   13:40(  1)   15:37(  1)   20:00(  1)   24:39(  1)   27:42(  1)   30:22(  1)   33:29(  1)   38:57(  1)   42:30(  1)   44:42(  1)   45:05(  1)  
                                                                              2:51[  1]    3:56[  2]    3:21[  1]    3:32[  2]    1:57[  1]    4:23[ 11]    4:39[  1]    3:03[  4]    2:40[  5]    3:07[  4]    5:28[ 13]    3:33[  4]    2:12[  6]    0:23[  6] 
   2. Jonne Rooma                    Toila vald           N16   00:51.16      2:57(  2)    8:34(  3)   12:29(  2)   16:38(  2)   25:45(  3)   27:33(  3)   33:13(  3)   35:48(  3)   38:19(  3)   42:00(  2)   44:28(  2)   48:39(  2)   50:53(  2)   51:16(  2)  
                                                                              2:57[  2]    5:37[  7]    3:55[  2]    4:09[  6]    9:07[  8]    1:48[  3]    5:40[  7]    2:35[  1]    2:31[  3]    3:41[  7]    2:28[  7]    4:11[  8]    2:14[  8]    0:23[  6] 
   3. Kristel Sibul                  Põlva linn           N16   00:52.33      6:46(  9)   11:09(  6)   16:25(  5)   20:09(  4)   24:42(  2)   27:17(  2)   32:06(  2)   35:11(  2)   38:02(  2)   43:00(  3)   45:17(  3)   50:15(  3)   52:11(  3)   52:33(  3)  
                                                                              6:46[  9]    4:23[  4]    5:16[  6]    3:44[  3]    4:33[  4]    2:35[  7]    4:49[  2]    3:05[  5]    2:51[  7]    4:58[ 12]    2:17[  5]    4:58[ 13]    1:56[  1]    0:22[  4] 
   4. Margret Zimmermann             Elva linn            N16   00:55.14      3:43(  5)    9:55(  5)   15:35(  3)   19:05(  3)   29:59(  4)   34:12(  5)   39:03(  5)   41:41(  5)   44:13(  5)   47:06(  4)   49:01(  4)   52:41(  4)   54:53(  4)   55:14(  4)  
                                                                              3:43[  5]    6:12[  8]    5:40[  8]    3:30[  1]   10:54[  9]    4:13[ 10]    4:51[  4]    2:38[  2]    2:32[  4]    2:53[  2]    1:55[  2]    3:40[  5]    2:12[  6]    0:21[  3] 
   5. Kelly Mattus                   Põlva linn           N16   00:58.45     12:53( 12)   17:11( 10)   22:27(  9)   26:13(  6)   30:45(  5)   33:22(  4)   38:12(  4)   41:19(  4)   44:07(  4)   49:04(  5)   51:22(  5)   56:17(  5)   58:22(  5)   58:45(  5)  
                                                                             12:53[ 12]    4:18[  3]    5:16[  6]    3:46[  4]    4:32[  3]    2:37[  9]    4:50[  3]    3:07[  6]    2:48[  6]    4:57[ 10]    2:18[  6]    4:55[ 12]    2:05[  3]    0:23[  6] 
   6. Meeli-Heli Lepna               Kärdla linn          N16   01:05.45      4:17(  8)   15:57(  9)   20:22(  6)   28:22(  9)   37:06(  8)   39:41(  8)   44:39(  6)   48:10(  6)   52:11(  6)   56:01(  6)   58:29(  6)   62:37(  6)   65:16(  6)   65:45(  6)  
                                                                              4:17[  8]   11:40[ 13]    4:25[  4]    8:00[ 13]    8:44[  7]    2:35[  7]    4:58[  5]    3:31[  8]    4:01[  9]    3:50[  8]    2:28[  7]    4:08[  7]    2:39[ 12]    0:29[ 13] 
   7. Anne-Mai Timuska               Rae vald             N16   01:06.26     12:18( 11)   15:53(  8)   20:29(  7)   34:15( 11)   36:44(  7)   39:13(  6)   45:27(  7)   48:21(  7)   52:28(  7)   59:44(  7)   61:12(  7)   63:57(  7)   66:06(  7)   66:26(  7)  
                                                                             12:18[ 11]    3:35[  1]    4:36[  5]   13:46[ 15]    2:29[  2]    2:29[  6]    6:14[ 10]    2:54[  3]    4:07[ 10]    7:16[ 13]    1:28[  1]    2:45[  1]    2:09[  5]    0:20[  2] 
   8. Marie Tammemäe                 Juuru vald           N16   01:08.24      3:57(  6)    9:18(  4)   21:51(  8)   25:58(  5)   42:32( 10)   44:15( 10)   51:09( 10)   54:40( 10)   57:07(  9)   60:03(  8)   62:04(  8)   65:36(  8)   67:59(  8)   68:24(  8)  
                                                                              3:57[  6]    5:21[  6]   12:33[ 13]    4:07[  5]   16:34[ 11]    1:43[  2]    6:54[ 13]    3:31[  8]    2:27[  2]    2:56[  3]    2:01[  3]    3:32[  3]    2:23[  9]    0:25[ 10] 
   9. Lumileid Hälvin                Põlva linn           N16   01:11.52      3:23(  3)    8:10(  2)   15:47(  4)   27:50(  7)   46:28( 11)   48:09( 11)   55:07( 12)   58:34( 12)   60:58( 11)   63:50( 10)   65:57( 10)   69:28(  9)   71:34(  9)   71:52(  9)  
                                                                              3:23[  3]    4:47[  5]    7:37[  9]   12:03[ 14]   18:38[ 12]    1:41[  1]    6:58[ 14]    3:27[  7]    2:24[  1]    2:52[  1]    2:07[  4]    3:31[  2]    2:06[  4]    0:18[  1] 
  10. Marie Anna Blehner             Pärnu linn           N16   01:12.00      4:13(  7)   11:19(  7)   23:05( 10)   27:54(  8)   40:27(  9)   42:47(  9)   49:32(  9)   53:24(  9)   56:59(  8)   60:14(  9)   64:02(  9)   69:37( 10)   71:35( 10)   72:00( 10)  
                                                                              4:13[  7]    7:06[ 10]   11:46[ 12]    4:49[  7]   12:33[ 10]    2:20[  5]    6:45[ 12]    3:52[ 11]    3:35[  8]    3:15[  5]    3:48[ 12]    5:35[ 14]    1:58[  2]    0:25[ 10] 
  11. Getter Matto                   Põlva linn           N16   01:16.39      3:31(  4)   19:10( 11)   35:21( 13)   40:23( 13)   46:39( 12)   48:50( 12)   54:13( 11)   58:06( 11)   62:34( 12)   66:03( 11)   68:32( 11)   72:57( 11)   76:17( 11)   76:39( 11)  
                                                                              3:31[  4]   15:39[ 15]   16:11[ 14]    5:02[  9]    6:16[  6]    2:11[  4]    5:23[  6]    3:53[ 12]    4:28[ 11]    3:29[  6]    2:29[  9]    4:25[ 11]    3:20[ 14]    0:22[  4] 
  12. Liis Toomas                    Värska vald          N16   01:30.29     12:59( 13)   20:01( 12)   24:25( 11)   29:23( 10)   34:19(  6)   39:37(  7)   46:12(  8)   50:33(  8)   59:05( 10)   67:44( 12)   83:29( 12)   87:21( 12)   90:05( 12)   90:29( 12)  
                                                                             12:59[ 13]    7:02[  9]    4:24[  3]    4:58[  8]    4:56[  5]    5:18[ 14]    6:35[ 11]    4:21[ 14]    8:32[ 14]    8:39[ 14]   15:45[ 14]    3:52[  6]    2:44[ 13]    0:24[  9] 
  13. Mariethe-Piret Niglas          Kohtla-Nõmme         N16   01:33.39     11:52( 10)   22:00( 13)   30:28( 12)   36:17( 12)   58:35( 13)   63:45( 13)   69:43( 13)   73:31( 13)   78:40( 13)   83:37( 13)   86:38( 13)   90:49( 13)   93:12( 13)   93:39( 13)  
                                                                             11:52[ 10]   10:08[ 12]    8:28[ 10]    5:49[ 12]   22:18[ 13]    5:10[ 12]    5:58[  9]    3:48[ 10]    5:09[ 13]    4:57[ 10]    3:01[ 11]    4:11[  8]    2:23[  9]    0:27[ 12] 
  14. Maarja Abel                    Kohtla-Järve         N16   01:41.53     19:57( 15)   30:03( 15)   38:36( 14)   44:18( 14)   66:42( 14)   71:53( 14)   77:44( 14)   81:38( 14)   86:44( 14)   91:40( 14)   94:36( 14)   98:55( 14)  101:23( 14)  101:53( 14)  
                                                                             19:57[ 15]   10:06[ 11]    8:33[ 11]    5:42[ 11]   22:24[ 14]    5:11[ 13]    5:51[  8]    3:54[ 13]    5:06[ 12]    4:56[  9]    2:56[ 10]    4:19[ 10]    2:28[ 11]    0:30[ 14] 
      Mare Vahtre                    Helme vald           N16   Vale KP      13:03( 14)   26:58( 14)   48:40( 15)   53:46( 15)  
                                                                             13:03[ 14]   13:55[ 14]   21:42[ 15]    5:06[ 10] 
      1 Reserv                                            N16   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Maria Leping                   Värska vald          N16   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Marianne Haug                  Sõmerpalu vald       N16   Ei start    
                                                                           
N21
4300m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Klass Tulemus            1.55         2.32         3.34         4.33         5.52         6.38         7.39         8.42         9.43        10.44        11.47        12.45        13.46        14.50        15.51   F.  
   1. Piibe Tammemäe                 Juuru vald           N21   00:35.32      1:39(  1)    3:25(  1)    5:13(  1)    6:45(  1)    7:19(  1)   10:23(  1)   12:31(  1)   16:49(  1)   20:09(  1)   22:30(  1)   24:43(  1)   27:06(  1)   28:45(  1)   32:50(  1)   35:13(  1)   35:32(  1)  
                                                                              1:39[  1]    1:46[  1]    1:48[  2]    1:32[  5]    0:34[  2]    3:04[  1]    2:08[  3]    4:18[  4]    3:20[  2]    2:21[  1]    2:13[  3]    2:23[ 11]    1:39[  3]    4:05[  3]    2:23[ 13]    0:19[  5] 
   2. Kirti Rebane                   Saue linn            N21   00:36.05      1:48(  3)    4:04(  3)    5:53(  2)    7:36(  3)    8:07(  3)   11:35(  2)   14:16(  3)   17:27(  2)   21:06(  2)   24:05(  2)   26:11(  2)   28:24(  2)   29:56(  2)   33:58(  2)   35:44(  2)   36:05(  2)  
                                                                              1:48[  3]    2:16[  3]    1:49[  3]    1:43[ 16]    0:31[  1]    3:28[  3]    2:41[ 11]    3:11[  1]    3:39[  4]    2:59[ 14]    2:06[  1]    2:13[  7]    1:32[  2]    4:02[  2]    1:46[  1]    0:21[ 11] 
   3. Daisy Kudre                    Värska vald          N21   00:38.07      1:48(  3)    4:51(  4)    6:32(  4)    7:46(  4)    8:20(  4)   11:40(  3)   14:14(  2)   18:21(  3)   21:54(  3)   24:37(  3)   26:46(  3)   29:57(  3)   31:27(  3)   35:59(  3)   37:50(  3)   38:07(  3)  
                                                                              1:48[  3]    3:03[  7]    1:41[  1]    1:14[  1]    0:34[  2]    3:20[  2]    2:34[  8]    4:07[  3]    3:33[  3]    2:43[  9]    2:09[  2]    3:11[ 19]    1:30[  1]    4:32[  4]    1:51[  4]    0:17[  1] 
   4. Kaisa Raudkepp                 Värska vald          N21   00:42.27      2:35( 15)    5:17(  7)    8:38(  8)   10:14(  8)   10:55(  7)   14:59(  5)   16:57(  4)   21:24(  4)   25:36(  4)   28:56(  4)   31:20(  4)   33:25(  4)   35:14(  4)   40:03(  4)   42:08(  4)   42:27(  4)  
                                                                              2:35[ 15]    2:42[  5]    3:21[ 15]    1:36[  9]    0:41[  5]    4:04[  4]    1:58[  2]    4:27[  7]    4:12[  8]    3:20[ 18]    2:24[ 11]    2:05[  3]    1:49[  5]    4:49[  9]    2:05[  7]    0:19[  5] 
   5. Laura Joonas                   Võru                 N21   00:43.57      1:56(  6)    3:57(  2)    5:56(  3)    7:19(  2)    8:00(  2)   14:04(  4)   17:09(  5)   23:08(  5)   27:32(  5)   30:00(  5)   33:02(  5)   35:08(  5)   36:49(  5)   41:31(  5)   43:39(  5)   43:57(  5)  
                                                                              1:56[  6]    2:01[  2]    1:59[  4]    1:23[  3]    0:41[  5]    6:04[ 16]    3:05[ 14]    5:59[ 12]    4:24[ 11]    2:28[  2]    3:02[ 17]    2:06[  4]    1:41[  4]    4:42[  7]    2:08[  8]    0:18[  2] 
   6. Heleri Kivil                   Tartu vald           N21   00:46.17      1:51(  5)    5:53(  9)   11:29( 15)   13:01( 14)   13:38( 13)   18:02( 10)   21:12( 10)   25:39(  7)   29:58(  7)   32:28(  7)   34:41(  7)   36:50(  7)   39:28(  7)   44:11(  7)   45:59(  6)   46:17(  6)  
                                                                              1:51[  5]    4:02[ 12]    5:36[ 21]    1:32[  5]    0:37[  4]    4:24[  5]    3:10[ 15]    4:27[  7]    4:19[ 10]    2:30[  3]    2:13[  3]    2:09[  6]    2:38[ 17]    4:43[  8]    1:48[  2]    0:18[  2] 
   7. Madli-Johanna Maidla           Põlva linn           N21   00:46.40      2:42( 17)    6:49( 13)    9:53( 11)   11:33( 10)   12:33(  9)   17:25(  8)   19:58(  8)   24:19(  6)   28:32(  6)   31:26(  6)   33:47(  6)   36:18(  6)   38:41(  6)   43:59(  6)   46:19(  7)   46:40(  7)  
                                                                              2:42[ 17]    4:07[ 13]    3:04[ 13]    1:40[ 12]    1:00[ 15]    4:52[  8]    2:33[  7]    4:21[  5]    4:13[  9]    2:54[ 13]    2:21[  8]    2:31[ 14]    2:23[ 15]    5:18[ 13]    2:20[ 12]    0:21[ 11] 
   8. Helle Hallik                   Türi vald            N21   00:47.36      2:01(  7)    5:11(  6)    8:14(  6)    9:40(  6)   10:21(  6)   17:01(  7)   19:39(  7)   26:22(  8)   30:20(  8)   33:11(  8)   35:31(  8)   37:50(  9)   39:39(  8)   44:46(  9)   47:15(  8)   47:36(  8)  
                                                                              2:01[  7]    3:10[  8]    3:03[ 12]    1:26[  4]    0:41[  5]    6:40[ 19]    2:38[  9]    6:43[ 14]    3:58[  6]    2:51[ 12]    2:20[  7]    2:19[ 10]    1:49[  5]    5:07[ 10]    2:29[ 16]    0:21[ 11] 
   9. Piret Pärnik                   Tartu vald           N21   00:47.46      2:03(  9)    8:30( 17)   10:29( 12)   11:50( 11)   12:35( 10)   17:49(  9)   23:26( 13)   26:57( 11)   30:50( 10)   33:25(  9)   35:44(  9)   37:46(  8)   39:55(  9)   44:36(  8)   47:25(  9)   47:46(  9)  
                                                                              2:03[  9]    6:27[ 19]    1:59[  4]    1:21[  2]    0:45[  9]    5:14[ 10]    5:37[ 21]    3:31[  2]    3:53[  5]    2:35[  5]    2:19[  6]    2:02[  2]    2:09[  8]    4:41[  6]    2:49[ 18]    0:21[ 11] 
  10. Marili Zimmermann              Elva linn            N21   00:48.39      2:08( 11)    9:06( 19)   11:49( 16)   13:30( 15)   14:43( 15)   19:23( 12)   22:02( 11)   26:25( 10)   30:28(  9)   33:29( 10)   35:50( 10)   38:14( 10)   40:36( 10)   45:52( 10)   48:17( 10)   48:39( 10)  
                                                                              2:08[ 11]    6:58[ 20]    2:43[  9]    1:41[ 13]    1:13[ 21]    4:40[  7]    2:39[ 10]    4:23[  6]    4:03[  7]    3:01[ 16]    2:21[  8]    2:24[ 12]    2:22[ 14]    5:16[ 12]    2:25[ 14]    0:22[ 18] 
  11. Evely Kaasiku                  Türi vald            N21   00:50.27      1:43(  2)    5:20(  8)   16:06( 20)   17:39( 20)   18:26( 19)   23:27( 19)   25:20( 18)   29:50( 13)   34:56( 12)   37:27( 12)   39:44( 12)   41:59( 12)   44:13( 12)   48:10( 11)   50:08( 11)   50:27( 11)  
                                                                              1:43[  2]    3:37[ 10]   10:46[ 22]    1:33[  8]    0:47[ 10]    5:01[  9]    1:53[  1]    4:30[  9]    5:06[ 18]    2:31[  4]    2:17[  5]    2:15[  8]    2:14[ 10]    3:57[  1]    1:58[  6]    0:19[  5] 
  12. Karin Kallisma                 Kärdla linn          N21   00:53.46      2:02(  8)    6:23( 11)    9:05(  9)   10:47(  9)   12:59( 12)   20:08( 14)   22:27( 12)   29:00( 12)   33:24( 11)   36:10( 11)   38:57( 11)   41:35( 11)   43:46( 11)   50:34( 12)   53:25( 12)   53:46( 12)  
                                                                              2:02[  8]    4:21[ 15]    2:42[  8]    1:42[ 14]    2:12[ 23]    7:09[ 21]    2:19[  5]    6:33[ 13]    4:24[ 11]    2:46[ 10]    2:47[ 15]    2:38[ 16]    2:11[  9]    6:48[ 18]    2:51[ 19]    0:21[ 11] 
  13. Marit Zahkna                   Kehtna vald          N21   00:53.50      2:03(  9)    4:52(  5)    7:22(  5)    8:58(  5)    9:50(  5)   15:57(  6)   18:08(  6)   26:23(  9)   36:29( 14)   39:08( 14)   42:10( 14)   44:10( 14)   46:29( 14)   51:04( 13)   53:31( 13)   53:50( 13)  
                                                                              2:03[  9]    2:49[  6]    2:30[  7]    1:36[  9]    0:52[ 12]    6:07[ 18]    2:11[  4]    8:15[ 16]   10:06[ 22]    2:39[  8]    3:02[ 17]    2:00[  1]    2:19[ 12]    4:35[  5]    2:27[ 15]    0:19[  5] 
  14. Anneli Orav                    Kiili vald           N21   00:54.10      6:14( 21)    8:55( 18)   14:23( 18)   16:20( 18)   17:04( 18)   21:30( 18)   24:01( 14)   30:57( 14)   35:22( 13)   37:59( 13)   40:27( 13)   42:45( 13)   45:04( 13)   51:57( 14)   53:52( 14)   54:10( 14)  
                                                                              6:14[ 21]    2:41[  4]    5:28[ 20]    1:57[ 18]    0:44[  8]    4:26[  6]    2:31[  6]    6:56[ 15]    4:25[ 13]    2:37[  7]    2:28[ 12]    2:18[  9]    2:19[ 12]    6:53[ 19]    1:55[  5]    0:18[  2] 
  15. Katrin Lemsalu                 Tartu linn           N21   00:56.37      2:16( 12)    6:26( 12)    9:28( 10)   11:56( 12)   12:57( 11)   18:29( 11)   21:10(  9)   35:15( 16)   38:29( 15)   41:28( 15)   43:51( 15)   46:15( 15)   48:38( 15)   54:00( 15)   56:18( 15)   56:37( 15)  
                                                                              2:16[ 12]    4:10[ 14]    3:02[ 11]    2:28[ 22]    1:01[ 17]    5:32[ 12]    2:41[ 11]   14:05[ 19]    3:14[  1]    2:59[ 14]    2:23[ 10]    2:24[ 12]    2:23[ 15]    5:22[ 14]    2:18[ 10]    0:19[  5] 
  16. Kati Rüütelmaa                 Kärdla linn          N21   01:01.00      3:32( 20)    7:22( 14)   10:49( 13)   12:28( 13)   13:38( 13)   21:18( 17)   24:31( 16)   35:43( 18)   40:33( 17)   43:20( 16)   46:11( 16)   49:19( 17)   52:01( 17)   58:26( 16)   60:39( 16)   61:00( 16)  
                                                                              3:32[ 20]    3:50[ 11]    3:27[ 16]    1:39[ 11]    1:10[ 19]    7:40[ 22]    3:13[ 16]   11:12[ 18]    4:50[ 16]    2:47[ 11]    2:51[ 16]    3:08[ 18]    2:42[ 19]    6:25[ 16]    2:13[  9]    0:21[ 11] 
  17. Erika Raudsepp                 Viimsi vald          N21   01:04.33      2:27( 14)   11:32( 20)   15:19( 19)   17:31( 19)   18:31( 20)   24:27( 20)   28:35( 20)   34:27( 15)   39:50( 16)   43:36( 17)   46:19( 17)   48:54( 16)   51:42( 16)   61:29( 17)   64:04( 17)   64:33( 17)  
                                                                              2:27[ 14]    9:05[ 21]    3:47[ 17]    2:12[ 20]    1:00[ 15]    5:56[ 14]    4:08[ 19]    5:52[ 11]    5:23[ 20]    3:46[ 19]    2:43[ 14]    2:35[ 15]    2:48[ 20]    9:47[ 22]    2:35[ 17]    0:29[ 22] 
  18. Triin Limberg                  Tamsalu vald         N21   01:05.31      2:39( 16)    8:24( 16)   11:21( 14)   13:55( 16)   14:45( 16)   20:27( 15)   24:01( 14)   38:15( 20)   42:44( 20)   45:56( 20)   48:59( 19)   54:22( 20)   56:36( 20)   62:45( 19)   65:04( 18)   65:31( 18)  
                                                                              2:39[ 16]    5:45[ 17]    2:57[ 10]    2:34[ 23]    0:50[ 11]    5:42[ 13]    3:34[ 18]   14:14[ 20]    4:29[ 14]    3:12[ 17]    3:03[ 19]    5:23[ 22]    2:14[ 10]    6:09[ 15]    2:19[ 11]    0:27[ 20] 
  19. Marge Sargma                   Saue linn            N21   01:06.00      9:36( 22)   15:54( 21)   19:05( 21)   21:10( 21)   22:51( 21)   28:57( 21)   32:01( 21)   36:35( 19)   41:53( 19)   45:48( 19)   49:16( 20)   53:00( 18)   55:50( 18)   62:32( 18)   65:37( 19)   66:00( 19)  
                                                                              9:36[ 22]    6:18[ 18]    3:11[ 14]    2:05[ 19]    1:41[ 22]    6:06[ 17]    3:04[ 13]    4:34[ 10]    5:18[ 19]    3:55[ 20]    3:28[ 21]    3:44[ 20]    2:50[ 21]    6:42[ 17]    3:05[ 22]    0:23[ 19] 
  20. Marta Olvet                    Tapa vald            N21   01:06.40      2:25( 13)    7:51( 15)   13:17( 17)   15:06( 17)   16:01( 17)   21:15( 16)   24:32( 17)   35:19( 17)   41:00( 18)   45:08( 18)   48:30( 18)   53:24( 19)   56:24( 19)   63:17( 20)   66:19( 20)   66:40( 20)  
                                                                              2:25[ 13]    5:26[ 16]    5:26[ 19]    1:49[ 17]    0:55[ 13]    5:14[ 10]    3:17[ 17]   10:47[ 17]    5:41[ 21]    4:08[ 22]    3:22[ 20]    4:54[ 21]    3:00[ 22]    6:53[ 19]    3:02[ 20]    0:21[ 11] 
  21. Kristiine Aluvee               Otepää linn, Valgama N21   01:11.30      2:53( 19)    6:20( 10)    8:34(  7)   10:06(  7)   11:07(  8)   19:24( 13)   27:19( 19)   49:56( 21)   54:55( 21)   57:30( 21)   59:58( 21)   62:06( 21)   64:10( 21)   69:21( 21)   71:10( 21)   71:30( 21)  
                                                                              2:53[ 19]    3:27[  9]    2:14[  6]    1:32[  5]    1:01[ 17]    8:17[ 23]    7:55[ 23]   22:37[ 22]    4:59[ 17]    2:35[  5]    2:28[ 12]    2:08[  5]    2:04[  7]    5:11[ 11]    1:49[  3]    0:20[ 10] 
  22. Kristi Pellja                  Paide linn           N21   01:42.32      2:46( 18)   33:14( 23)   46:46( 23)   48:28( 23)   49:24( 23)   55:23( 23)   59:36( 23)   73:50( 22)   78:24( 22)   82:30( 22)   85:58( 22)   89:04( 22)   91:44( 22)   99:02( 22)  102:04( 22)  102:32( 22)  
                                                                              2:46[ 18]   30:28[ 23]   13:32[ 23]    1:42[ 14]    0:56[ 14]    5:59[ 15]    4:13[ 20]   14:14[ 20]    4:34[ 15]    4:06[ 21]    3:28[ 21]    3:06[ 17]    2:40[ 18]    7:18[ 21]    3:02[ 20]    0:28[ 21] 
      Merike Annuk                   Jõgeva linn          N21   Vale KP      16:06( 23)   27:21( 22)   31:51( 22)   34:09( 22)   35:20( 22)   42:04( 22)   48:32( 22)  
                                                                             16:06[ 23]   11:15[ 22]    4:30[ 18]    2:18[ 21]    1:11[ 20]    6:44[ 20]    6:28[ 22] 
      Keiu Albi                      Kernu vald           N21   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Silja Olesk                    Nõo vald             N21   Ei start    
                                                                           
N35
4000m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Klass Tulemus            1.32         2.52         3.37         4.38         5.39         6.40         7.41         8.42         9.43        10.44        11.48        12.46        13.49        14.50        15.51   F.  
   1. Merike Vanjuk                  Kärdla linn          N35   00:32.23      4:07(  1)    5:33(  1)    6:47(  1)    8:41(  1)   10:37(  1)   12:28(  1)   14:51(  1)   18:40(  1)   21:26(  1)   23:34(  1)   24:54(  1)   26:18(  1)   27:53(  1)   30:14(  1)   32:02(  1)   32:23(  1)  
                                                                              4:07[  1]    1:26[  1]    1:14[  1]    1:54[  1]    1:56[  1]    1:51[  1]    2:23[  1]    3:49[ 20]    2:46[  1]    2:08[  1]    1:20[  1]    1:24[  1]    1:35[  1]    2:21[  1]    1:48[  1]    0:21[  2] 
   2. Ingrit Kala                    Värska vald          N35   00:41.05      6:56( 13)    8:57( 10)   10:47(  7)   13:03(  7)   15:30(  5)   17:44(  2)   20:47(  2)   22:28(  2)   26:08(  2)   29:04(  2)   31:20(  2)   33:10(  2)   35:35(  2)   38:29(  2)   40:42(  2)   41:05(  2)  
                                                                              6:56[ 13]    2:01[  2]    1:50[  8]    2:16[  2]    2:27[  4]    2:14[  3]    3:03[  2]    1:41[  5]    3:40[  3]    2:56[  9]    2:16[ 15]    1:50[  4]    2:25[  5]    2:54[  7]    2:13[  5]    0:23[  7] 
   3. Margit Blehner                 Pärnu linn           N35   00:43.14      4:46(  3)    8:34(  6)   10:19(  6)   12:47(  5)   15:39(  6)   18:17(  5)   21:32(  3)   23:54(  5)   27:48(  4)   30:50(  4)   33:31(  5)   35:17(  3)   37:30(  3)   40:30(  3)   42:48(  3)   43:14(  3)  
                                                                              4:46[  3]    3:48[ 19]    1:45[  3]    2:28[  9]    2:52[  9]    2:38[  9]    3:15[  4]    2:22[ 15]    3:54[  6]    3:02[ 13]    2:41[ 21]    1:46[  2]    2:13[  3]    3:00[ 11]    2:18[  7]    0:26[ 14] 
   4. Minija Pääslane                Tartu vald           N35   00:43.19      5:59(  9)    8:00(  4)    9:49(  4)   12:36(  4)   15:25(  4)   18:01(  4)   21:33(  4)   23:25(  3)   27:34(  3)   31:00(  5)   32:36(  4)   35:30(  5)   37:59(  5)   40:43(  4)   42:54(  4)   43:19(  4)  
                                                                              5:59[  9]    2:01[  2]    1:49[  7]    2:47[ 14]    2:49[  8]    2:36[  8]    3:32[  7]    1:52[  9]    4:09[  7]    3:26[ 17]    1:36[  5]    2:54[ 20]    2:29[  6]    2:44[  4]    2:11[  3]    0:25[ 13] 
   5. Mare Parve                     Värska vald          N35   00:43.53      6:56( 13)    9:08( 11)   11:08(  9)   13:43(  9)   16:21(  7)   18:49(  7)   21:56(  5)   23:36(  4)   27:54(  5)   30:37(  3)   32:25(  3)   35:26(  4)   37:47(  4)   40:44(  5)   43:31(  5)   43:53(  5)  
                                                                              6:56[ 13]    2:12[  6]    2:00[ 12]    2:35[ 10]    2:38[  6]    2:28[  6]    3:07[  3]    1:40[  4]    4:18[  8]    2:43[  5]    1:48[  9]    3:01[ 22]    2:21[  4]    2:57[  8]    2:47[ 19]    0:22[  4] 
   6. Anneli Aas                     Kernu vald           N35   00:46.44      5:45(  6)    8:06(  5)    9:53(  5)   12:13(  3)   14:50(  2)   18:48(  6)   27:44( 12)   29:10( 10)   32:36(  8)   35:13(  7)   36:47(  7)   39:22(  7)   41:29(  7)   44:10(  6)   46:21(  6)   46:44(  6)  
                                                                              5:45[  6]    2:21[ 10]    1:47[  6]    2:20[  3]    2:37[  5]    3:58[ 18]    8:56[ 24]    1:26[  2]    3:26[  2]    2:37[  2]    1:34[  4]    2:35[ 17]    2:07[  2]    2:41[  2]    2:11[  3]    0:23[  7] 
   7. Jana Kink                      Elva linn            N35   00:47.26      4:40(  2)    6:54(  2)    9:36(  3)   12:52(  6)   15:15(  3)   17:49(  3)   22:05(  6)   24:18(  6)   29:14(  6)   32:03(  6)   35:55(  6)   37:57(  6)   40:48(  6)   45:01(  7)   47:04(  7)   47:26(  7)  
                                                                              4:40[  2]    2:14[  7]    2:42[ 16]    3:16[ 20]    2:23[  3]    2:34[  7]    4:16[ 12]    2:13[ 13]    4:56[ 14]    2:49[  7]    3:52[ 25]    2:02[  6]    2:51[ 14]    4:13[ 25]    2:03[  2]    0:22[  4] 
   8. Epp Käpa                       Värska vald          N35   00:48.02      5:15(  4)    7:20(  3)    8:49(  2)   11:11(  2)   17:21(  9)   19:29(  8)   26:39(  9)   27:59(  7)   32:30(  7)   36:30(  8)   37:59(  8)   39:47(  8)   42:29(  8)   45:10(  8)   47:38(  8)   48:02(  8)  
                                                                              5:15[  4]    2:05[  4]    1:29[  2]    2:22[  4]    6:10[ 25]    2:08[  2]    7:10[ 19]    1:20[  1]    4:31[ 10]    4:00[ 23]    1:29[  2]    1:48[  3]    2:42[ 10]    2:41[  2]    2:28[ 13]    0:24[ 10] 
   9. Ruta Ottesson                  Viimsi vald          N35   00:49.18      7:27( 19)   10:09( 13)   11:55( 12)   14:33( 11)   18:51( 13)   22:12( 10)   25:55(  7)   28:02(  8)   34:13( 11)   36:57(  9)   38:37(  9)   40:41(  9)   43:28(  9)   46:36(  9)   48:52(  9)   49:18(  9)  
                                                                              7:27[ 19]    2:42[ 12]    1:46[  4]    2:38[ 11]    4:18[ 20]    3:21[ 13]    3:43[  9]    2:07[ 11]    6:11[ 25]    2:44[  6]    1:40[  7]    2:04[  8]    2:47[ 12]    3:08[ 12]    2:16[  6]    0:26[ 14] 
  10. Terje Albert                   Türi vald            N35   00:50.35      6:02( 10)    8:40(  7)   11:22( 11)   13:47( 10)   21:27( 18)   23:44( 14)   27:10( 10)   29:30( 11)   34:09( 10)   37:00( 10)   39:43( 11)   41:48( 11)   44:39( 10)   47:37( 10)   50:07( 10)   50:35( 10)  
                                                                              6:02[ 10]    2:38[ 11]    2:42[ 16]    2:25[  8]    7:40[ 26]    2:17[  5]    3:26[  5]    2:20[ 14]    4:39[ 13]    2:51[  8]    2:43[ 22]    2:05[  9]    2:51[ 14]    2:58[ 10]    2:30[ 14]    0:28[ 16] 
  11. Helen Mast                     Kärdla linn          N35   00:51.34      7:20( 17)    9:38( 12)   15:53( 21)   18:33( 20)   21:36( 19)   24:14( 16)   27:43( 11)   29:32( 12)   35:15( 13)   38:16( 13)   40:16( 13)   42:34( 13)   45:27( 13)   48:45( 11)   51:06( 11)   51:34( 11)  
                                                                              7:20[ 17]    2:18[  9]    6:15[ 27]    2:40[ 12]    3:03[ 11]    2:38[  9]    3:29[  6]    1:49[  7]    5:43[ 21]    3:01[ 12]    2:00[ 12]    2:18[ 12]    2:53[ 16]    3:18[ 13]    2:21[  9]    0:28[ 16] 
  12. Margit Rõõm                    Tartu vald           N35   00:52.01      6:42( 11)   10:25( 14)   13:45( 17)   16:38( 16)   19:18( 15)   21:59(  9)   26:03(  8)   28:35(  9)   33:47(  9)   37:16( 11)   39:51( 12)   42:30( 12)   45:26( 12)   49:12( 13)   51:30( 12)   52:01( 12)  
                                                                              6:42[ 11]    3:43[ 17]    3:20[ 24]    2:53[ 15]    2:40[  7]    2:41[ 11]    4:04[ 10]    2:32[ 16]    5:12[ 16]    3:29[ 19]    2:35[ 20]    2:39[ 18]    2:56[ 17]    3:46[ 19]    2:18[  7]    0:31[ 24] 
  13. Anneli Mataloja                Kernu vald           N35   00:53.36      5:50(  7)   10:34( 17)   13:09( 15)   15:50( 15)   19:03( 14)   23:52( 15)   27:58( 13)   29:52( 13)   34:23( 12)   37:20( 12)   39:38( 10)   41:40( 10)   45:18( 11)   48:46( 12)   53:14( 14)   53:36( 13)  
                                                                              5:50[  7]    4:44[ 22]    2:35[ 15]    2:41[ 13]    3:13[ 14]    4:49[ 20]    4:06[ 11]    1:54[ 10]    4:31[ 10]    2:57[ 10]    2:18[ 17]    2:02[  6]    3:38[ 23]    3:28[ 17]    4:28[ 27]    0:22[  4] 
  14. Maive Leif                     Paide linn           N35   00:53.42      7:04( 15)   10:29( 16)   13:20( 16)   16:52( 17)   20:03( 16)   26:20( 19)   29:52( 14)   31:43( 14)   37:25( 15)   40:24( 15)   42:17( 15)   44:41( 15)   47:25( 15)   50:49( 14)   53:13( 13)   53:42( 14)  
                                                                              7:04[ 15]    3:25[ 16]    2:51[ 18]    3:32[ 23]    3:11[ 13]    6:17[ 24]    3:32[  7]    1:51[  8]    5:42[ 20]    2:59[ 11]    1:53[ 11]    2:24[ 15]    2:44[ 11]    3:24[ 15]    2:24[ 11]    0:29[ 18] 
  15. Imbi Kukk                      Pärnu linn           N35   00:54.15      5:43(  5)    8:47(  8)   11:09( 10)   14:51( 12)   18:24( 11)   23:42( 13)   30:25( 16)   32:59( 16)   36:46( 14)   40:07( 14)   41:45( 14)   44:00( 14)   46:34( 14)   51:10( 15)   53:52( 15)   54:15( 15)  
                                                                              5:43[  5]    3:04[ 15]    2:22[ 14]    3:42[ 25]    3:33[ 17]    5:18[ 22]    6:43[ 17]    2:34[ 17]    3:47[  4]    3:21[ 15]    1:38[  6]    2:15[ 10]    2:34[  9]    4:36[ 26]    2:42[ 17]    0:23[  7] 
  16. Reet Rosenberg                 Põlva linn           N35   00:55.12      5:54(  8)    8:51(  9)   10:50(  8)   13:14(  8)   16:45(  8)   23:07( 12)   31:19( 18)   33:57( 18)   38:32( 17)   41:11( 16)   43:40( 17)   45:58( 16)   48:29( 16)   52:26( 16)   54:51( 16)   55:12( 16)  
                                                                              5:54[  8]    2:57[ 14]    1:59[ 11]    2:24[  7]    3:31[ 16]    6:22[ 25]    8:12[ 23]    2:38[ 18]    4:35[ 12]    2:39[  4]    2:29[ 19]    2:18[ 12]    2:31[  7]    3:57[ 23]    2:25[ 12]    0:21[  2] 
  17. Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvi linn           N35   00:57.40      9:10( 21)   11:21( 20)   15:37( 19)   18:49( 21)   22:12( 20)   26:07( 18)   30:38( 17)   33:43( 17)   40:10( 18)   44:21( 18)   46:38( 18)   48:55( 18)   51:53( 17)   54:50( 17)   57:11( 17)   57:40( 17)  
                                                                              9:10[ 21]    2:11[  5]    4:16[ 26]    3:12[ 18]    3:23[ 15]    3:55[ 17]    4:31[ 13]    3:05[ 19]    6:27[ 26]    4:11[ 25]    2:17[ 16]    2:17[ 11]    2:58[ 18]    2:57[  8]    2:21[  9]    0:29[ 18] 
  18. Kadri Parts                    Haanja vald          N35   00:58.44      6:50( 12)   10:38( 18)   12:28( 14)   15:42( 14)   18:37( 12)   22:43( 11)   30:20( 15)   32:31( 15)   37:47( 16)   41:11( 16)   42:57( 16)   46:14( 17)   51:55( 18)   55:37( 18)   58:24( 18)   58:44( 18)  
                                                                              6:50[ 12]    3:48[ 19]    1:50[  8]    3:14[ 19]    2:55[ 10]    4:06[ 19]    7:37[ 22]    2:11[ 12]    5:16[ 17]    3:24[ 16]    1:46[  8]    3:17[ 24]    5:41[ 26]    3:42[ 18]    2:47[ 19]    0:20[  1] 
  19. Ingrid Vehlmann                Saue linn            N35   01:07.40     11:23( 24)   13:38( 21)   15:50( 20)   18:13( 18)   21:17( 17)   28:17( 20)   35:27( 20)   46:34( 22)   50:21( 20)   52:59( 20)   54:48( 19)   59:04( 20)   61:53( 19)   64:44( 19)   67:16( 19)   67:40( 19)  
                                                                             11:23[ 24]    2:15[  8]    2:12[ 13]    2:23[  6]    3:04[ 12]    7:00[ 27]    7:10[ 19]   11:07[ 24]    3:47[  4]    2:38[  3]    1:49[ 10]    4:16[ 25]    2:49[ 13]    2:51[  6]    2:32[ 15]    0:24[ 10] 
  20. Ethel Madalik                  Saue linn            N35   01:10.02      7:43( 20)   10:25( 14)   12:17( 13)   15:13( 13)   17:35( 10)   24:21( 17)   31:34( 19)   42:57( 19)   48:24( 19)   51:57( 19)   56:19( 20)   58:49( 19)   62:11( 20)   66:07( 20)   69:38( 21)   70:02( 20)  
                                                                              7:43[ 20]    2:42[ 12]    1:52[ 10]    2:56[ 16]    2:22[  2]    6:46[ 26]    7:13[ 21]   11:23[ 25]    5:27[ 18]    3:33[ 20]    4:22[ 26]    2:30[ 16]    3:22[ 20]    3:56[ 22]    3:31[ 26]    0:24[ 10] 
  21. Rita Ojala                     Türi vald            N35   01:10.07     13:17( 25)   17:18( 23)   21:05( 23)   24:35( 23)   28:08( 21)   31:24( 21)   44:20( 23)   46:07( 21)   51:06( 21)   54:20( 21)   58:02( 22)   60:21( 21)   63:39( 21)   67:01( 21)   69:36( 20)   70:07( 21)  
                                                                             13:17[ 25]    4:01[ 21]    3:47[ 25]    3:30[ 22]    3:33[ 17]    3:16[ 12]   12:56[ 26]    1:47[  6]    4:59[ 15]    3:14[ 14]    3:42[ 24]    2:19[ 14]    3:18[ 19]    3:22[ 14]    2:35[ 16]    0:31[ 24] 
  22. Evelyn Himma                   Tamsalu vald         N35   01:10.28      7:18( 16)   29:09( 25)   30:55( 25)   33:17( 25)   39:23( 25)   41:38( 25)   48:37( 25)   50:03( 24)   54:33( 23)   58:33( 23)   60:03( 23)   61:56( 23)   64:27( 23)   67:14( 22)   69:57( 22)   70:28( 22)  
                                                                              7:18[ 16]   21:51[ 27]    1:46[  4]    2:22[  4]    6:06[ 24]    2:15[  4]    6:59[ 18]    1:26[  2]    4:30[  9]    4:00[ 23]    1:30[  3]    1:53[  5]    2:31[  7]    2:47[  5]    2:43[ 18]    0:31[ 24] 
  23. Eve Toim                       Jõhvi linn           N35   01:11.51     11:17( 23)   16:15( 22)   19:10( 22)   22:43( 22)   28:26( 22)   32:06( 22)   37:28( 21)   46:05( 20)   51:59( 22)   55:40( 22)   57:55( 21)   60:51( 22)   64:17( 22)   68:09( 23)   71:22( 23)   71:51( 23)  
                                                                             11:17[ 23]    4:58[ 23]    2:55[ 21]    3:33[ 24]    5:43[ 22]    3:40[ 15]    5:22[ 15]    8:37[ 22]    5:54[ 23]    3:41[ 21]    2:15[ 14]    2:56[ 21]    3:26[ 22]    3:52[ 20]    3:13[ 22]    0:29[ 18] 
  24. Piret Niglas                   Kohtla-Nõmme         N35   01:15.50      7:20( 17)   11:05( 19)   13:59( 18)   18:27( 19)   32:24( 23)   36:03( 23)   41:33( 22)   49:50( 23)   55:40( 24)   59:36( 24)   62:01( 24)   64:49( 24)   68:14( 24)   72:07( 24)   75:20( 24)   75:50( 24)  
                                                                              7:20[ 17]    3:45[ 18]    2:54[ 20]    4:28[ 26]   13:57[ 27]    3:39[ 14]    5:30[ 16]    8:17[ 21]    5:50[ 22]    3:56[ 22]    2:25[ 18]    2:48[ 19]    3:25[ 21]    3:53[ 21]    3:13[ 22]    0:30[ 21] 
  25. Vaige Aav                      Kuressaare linn      N35   01:23.56      9:18( 22)   24:26( 24)   27:17( 24)   30:46( 24)   36:21( 24)   40:11( 24)   45:25( 24)   54:20( 25)   60:15( 25)   63:43( 25)   68:18( 25)   71:32( 25)   76:42( 25)   80:08( 25)   83:26( 25)   83:56( 25)  
                                                                              9:18[ 22]   15:08[ 25]    2:51[ 18]    3:29[ 21]    5:35[ 21]    3:50[ 16]    5:14[ 14]    8:55[ 23]    5:55[ 24]    3:28[ 18]    4:35[ 27]    3:14[ 23]    5:10[ 25]    3:26[ 16]    3:18[ 24]    0:30[ 21] 
  26. Terje Kalve                    Tõrva linn           N35   02:02.15     30:32( 27)   35:57( 27)   38:55( 27)   41:54( 27)   45:49( 26)   50:45( 26)   69:20( 27)   81:28( 26)   88:17( 26)   94:17( 26)   96:17( 26)  101:09( 26)  114:33( 26)  118:37( 26)  121:41( 26)  122:15( 26)  
                                                                             30:32[ 27]    5:25[ 24]    2:58[ 22]    2:59[ 17]    3:55[ 19]    4:56[ 21]   18:35[ 27]   12:08[ 26]    6:49[ 27]    6:00[ 27]    2:00[ 12]    4:52[ 26]   13:24[ 27]    4:04[ 24]    3:04[ 21]    0:34[ 27] 
  27. Jana Kokk                      Rägavere             N35   02:06.47     15:09( 26)   32:04( 26)   35:23( 26)   41:50( 26)   47:43( 27)   53:56( 27)   66:44( 26)   93:17( 27)   98:51( 27)  103:13( 27)  106:38( 27)  111:53( 27)  115:40( 27)  122:49( 27)  126:17( 27)  126:47( 27)  
                                                                             15:09[ 26]   16:55[ 26]    3:19[ 23]    6:27[ 27]    5:53[ 23]    6:13[ 23]   12:48[ 25]   26:33[ 27]    5:34[ 19]    4:22[ 26]    3:25[ 23]    5:15[ 27]    3:47[ 24]    7:09[ 27]    3:28[ 25]    0:30[ 21] 
      1 Reserv                                            N35   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Merje Hansen                   Pärnu linn           N35   Ei start    
                                                                           
      1 Reserv                                            N35   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Ingrid Alnek                   Tartu linn           N35   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Anu Kilki                      Tamsalu vald         N35   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Mirje Vilt                     Tamsalu vald         N35   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Kadri Kuusk                    Vigala vald          N35   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Katrin Puusepp                 Türi linn            N35   Ei start    
                                                                           
N45
3400m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Klass Tulemus            1.52         2.32         3.55         4.38         5.40         6.43         7.44         8.49         9.46        10.48        11.51   F.  
   1. Sarmite Sild                   Võru vald            N45   00:40.09      4:49(  2)    6:54(  1)   10:01(  1)   13:37(  1)   19:39(  1)   21:48(  1)   26:46(  1)   31:22(  1)   34:42(  1)   37:02(  1)   39:37(  1)   40:09(  1)  
                                                                              4:49[  2]    2:05[  1]    3:07[  2]    3:36[  1]    6:02[  5]    2:09[  5]    4:58[ 29]    4:36[  8]    3:20[  9]    2:20[  8]    2:35[ 12]    0:32[ 18] 
   2. Airi Alnek                     Elva linn            N45   00:40.41      5:13(  3)    7:35(  3)   11:45(  3)   15:32(  2)   23:15(  3)   26:03(  4)   29:03(  4)   33:33(  2)   36:08(  2)   38:11(  2)   40:19(  2)   40:41(  2)  
                                                                              5:13[  3]    2:22[  4]    4:10[  8]    3:47[  3]    7:43[ 18]    2:48[ 17]    3:00[  2]    4:30[  5]    2:35[  1]    2:03[  1]    2:08[  1]    0:22[  1] 
   3. Maris Roosipuu                 Orion                N45   00:41.40      7:05(  9)    9:43(  7)   14:31(  7)   18:12(  6)   24:22(  5)   26:37(  5)   29:47(  5)   33:53(  4)   36:33(  3)   38:41(  3)   41:12(  3)   41:40(  3)  
                                                                              7:05[  9]    2:38[  7]    4:48[ 11]    3:41[  2]    6:10[  6]    2:15[  6]    3:10[  3]    4:06[  2]    2:40[  2]    2:08[  4]    2:31[  8]    0:28[  9] 
   4. Tiina Oras                     Tartu linn           N45   00:41.42      4:35(  1)    6:56(  2)   11:18(  2)   17:46(  4)   22:34(  2)   24:37(  2)   27:28(  2)   34:08(  5)   36:57(  4)   39:02(  4)   41:16(  4)   41:42(  4)  
                                                                              4:35[  1]    2:21[  3]    4:22[  9]    6:28[ 22]    4:48[  1]    2:03[  3]    2:51[  1]    6:40[ 23]    2:49[  4]    2:05[  3]    2:14[  2]    0:26[  6] 
   5. Ülle Raudsepp                  Viimsi vald          N45   00:44.44      8:31( 16)   10:50( 10)   13:55(  6)   17:59(  5)   25:41(  7)   28:20(  7)   31:32(  7)   35:52(  6)   39:44(  7)   41:55(  6)   44:16(  5)   44:44(  5)  
                                                                              8:31[ 16]    2:19[  2]    3:05[  1]    4:04[  7]    7:42[ 17]    2:39[ 14]    3:12[  4]    4:20[  3]    3:52[ 17]    2:11[  5]    2:21[  3]    0:28[  9] 
   6. Virve Orav                     Kiili vald           N45   00:44.50      6:17(  5)    8:51(  4)   12:53(  5)   17:07(  3)   23:29(  4)   25:29(  3)   28:45(  3)   33:44(  3)   37:47(  5)   41:23(  5)   44:25(  6)   44:50(  6)  
                                                                              6:17[  5]    2:34[  6]    4:02[  6]    4:14[ 10]    6:22[  8]    2:00[  2]    3:16[  9]    4:59[ 10]    4:03[ 18]    3:36[ 22]    3:02[ 19]    0:25[  4] 
   7. Liivi Tafenau                  Tõrva linn           N45   00:45.30      6:28(  6)    9:07(  5)   14:40(  8)   18:56(  7)   25:22(  6)   28:03(  6)   31:18(  6)   36:04(  7)   39:33(  6)   41:59(  7)   45:02(  7)   45:30(  7)  
                                                                              6:28[  6]    2:39[  8]    5:33[ 17]    4:16[ 12]    6:26[  9]    2:41[ 15]    3:15[  8]    4:46[  9]    3:29[ 10]    2:26[  9]    3:03[ 20]    0:28[  9] 
   8. Maarika Saks                   Kuressaare linn      N45   00:48.50      7:19( 11)   10:37(  9)   19:18( 16)   23:35( 14)   29:56( 11)   32:25( 10)   36:00(  9)   40:24(  8)   43:12(  8)   46:00(  8)   48:25(  8)   48:50(  8)  
                                                                              7:19[ 11]    3:18[ 16]    8:41[ 27]    4:17[ 13]    6:21[  7]    2:29[  8]    3:35[ 12]    4:24[  4]    2:48[  3]    2:48[ 15]    2:25[  5]    0:25[  4] 
   9. Siiri Poopuu                   Türi vald            N45   00:49.38      5:16(  4)   12:38( 18)   18:52( 15)   23:19( 13)   31:41( 14)   34:31( 15)   37:45( 13)   41:42( 10)   44:33(  9)   46:36(  9)   49:10(  9)   49:38(  9)  
                                                                              5:16[  4]    7:22[ 28]    6:14[ 21]    4:27[ 15]    8:22[ 20]    2:50[ 18]    3:14[  6]    3:57[  1]    2:51[  5]    2:03[  1]    2:34[ 11]    0:28[  9] 
  10. Ene Sulg                       Kehtna vald          N45   00:51.41      6:44(  8)    9:07(  5)   12:38(  4)   24:40( 15)   31:22( 13)   33:54( 11)   37:40( 12)   42:10( 12)   45:29( 10)   48:30( 11)   51:15( 10)   51:41( 10)  
                                                                              6:44[  8]    2:23[  5]    3:31[  4]   12:02[ 29]    6:42[ 10]    2:32[ 10]    3:46[ 16]    4:30[  5]    3:19[  8]    3:01[ 18]    2:45[ 14]    0:26[  6] 
  11. Epp Voitka                     Võru vald            N45   00:51.50      8:43( 17)   11:41( 14)   17:21( 14)   22:42( 11)   29:40( 10)   32:09(  9)   36:15( 10)   42:00( 11)   45:42( 11)   48:13( 10)   51:22( 11)   51:50( 11)  
                                                                              8:43[ 17]    2:58[ 11]    5:40[ 18]    5:21[ 19]    6:58[ 12]    2:29[  8]    4:06[ 22]    5:45[ 18]    3:42[ 13]    2:31[ 10]    3:09[ 24]    0:28[  9] 
  12. Aime Mõik                      Jõhvi linn           N45   00:52.40      6:41(  7)   11:35( 13)   15:02(  9)   19:19(  8)   28:52(  8)   31:17(  8)   35:28(  8)   40:45(  9)   47:20( 12)   49:33( 12)   52:08( 12)   52:40( 12)  
                                                                              6:41[  7]    4:54[ 27]    3:27[  3]    4:17[ 13]    9:33[ 22]    2:25[  7]    4:11[ 23]    5:17[ 13]    6:35[ 24]    2:13[  6]    2:35[ 12]    0:32[ 18] 
  13. Anu Pallon                     Paide linn           N45   00:53.32      7:41( 14)   12:08( 15)   17:17( 13)   21:57( 10)   29:27(  9)   34:17( 13)   38:37( 15)   43:51( 15)   47:23( 13)   50:04( 13)   52:58( 13)   53:32( 13)  
                                                                              7:41[ 14]    4:27[ 26]    5:09[ 14]    4:40[ 16]    7:30[ 15]    4:50[ 28]    4:20[ 26]    5:14[ 12]    3:32[ 11]    2:41[ 11]    2:54[ 18]    0:34[ 21] 
  14. Ülle Pellja                    Paide linn           N45   00:55.37     12:10( 25)   15:59( 22)   20:56( 18)   24:46( 17)   31:44( 16)   35:25( 16)   39:23( 16)   45:55( 16)   49:37( 15)   52:37( 14)   55:09( 14)   55:37( 14)  
                                                                             12:10[ 25]    3:49[ 25]    4:57[ 12]    3:50[  5]    6:58[ 12]    3:41[ 24]    3:58[ 20]    6:32[ 22]    3:42[ 13]    3:00[ 17]    2:32[ 10]    0:28[  9] 
  15. Pille Illak                    Otepää linn, Valgama N45   00:56.38      9:43( 22)   13:01( 19)   19:44( 17)   24:45( 16)   31:42( 15)   34:18( 14)   38:06( 14)   42:40( 13)   50:19( 16)   53:15( 15)   56:02( 15)   56:38( 15)  
                                                                              9:43[ 22]    3:18[ 16]    6:43[ 23]    5:01[ 17]    6:57[ 11]    2:36[ 13]    3:48[ 17]    4:34[  7]    7:39[ 25]    2:56[ 16]    2:47[ 15]    0:36[ 24] 
  16. Anne Keerberg                  Kuressaare linn      N45   00:56.50     14:28( 27)   17:43( 23)   21:16( 19)   25:19( 18)   30:48( 12)   33:56( 12)   37:35( 11)   43:33( 14)   47:55( 14)   53:20( 16)   56:12( 16)   56:50( 16)  
                                                                             14:28[ 27]    3:15[ 14]    3:33[  5]    4:03[  6]    5:29[  4]    3:08[ 20]    3:39[ 13]    5:58[ 20]    4:22[ 19]    5:25[ 29]    2:52[ 17]    0:38[ 26] 
  17. Ülle Kallakmaa                 Järva-Jaani          N45   00:57.40     14:13( 26)   18:01( 24)   23:00( 23)   26:48( 20)   33:50( 17)   37:29( 17)   41:29( 17)   47:59( 17)   51:39( 17)   54:42( 17)   57:12( 17)   57:40( 17)  
                                                                             14:13[ 26]    3:48[ 24]    4:59[ 13]    3:48[  4]    7:02[ 14]    3:39[ 23]    4:00[ 21]    6:30[ 21]    3:40[ 12]    3:03[ 19]    2:30[  6]    0:28[  9] 
  18. Imbi Savi                      Viimsi vald          N45   01:00.31      7:09( 10)   10:14(  8)   17:07( 11)   26:33( 19)   34:20( 19)   37:38( 18)   42:17( 19)   49:02( 19)   52:44( 18)   55:56( 18)   59:56( 18)   60:31( 18)  
                                                                              7:09[ 10]    3:05[ 12]    6:53[ 24]    9:26[ 28]    7:47[ 19]    3:18[ 22]    4:39[ 28]    6:45[ 24]    3:42[ 13]    3:12[ 21]    4:00[ 26]    0:35[ 23] 
  19. Anu Saue                       Kärdla linn          N45   01:00.54      7:31( 12)   18:16( 25)   22:24( 21)   31:30( 25)   39:10( 23)   43:24( 23)   46:50( 23)   52:30( 23)   55:42( 20)   58:00( 19)   60:31( 19)   60:54( 19)  
                                                                              7:31[ 12]   10:45[ 30]    4:08[  7]    9:06[ 27]    7:40[ 16]    4:14[ 27]    3:26[ 11]    5:40[ 17]    3:12[  7]    2:18[  7]    2:31[  8]    0:23[  2] 
  20. Ulvi Oja                       Tõrva linn           N45   01:03.08      7:44( 15)   11:08( 11)   16:21( 10)   22:57( 12)   34:15( 18)   39:27( 20)   43:43( 21)   49:19( 20)   54:09( 19)   59:26( 20)   62:31( 20)   63:08( 20)  
                                                                              7:44[ 15]    3:24[ 20]    5:13[ 15]    6:36[ 24]   11:18[ 26]    5:12[ 29]    4:16[ 25]    5:36[ 16]    4:50[ 21]    5:17[ 28]    3:05[ 21]    0:37[ 25] 
  21. Lea Tusis                      Türi linn            N45   01:07.05     11:05( 24)   13:53( 21)   21:37( 20)   30:21( 23)   44:27( 26)   48:17( 26)   52:32( 25)   58:01( 24)   61:02( 21)   63:47( 21)   66:38( 21)   67:05( 21)  
                                                                             11:05[ 24]    2:48[  9]    7:44[ 26]    8:44[ 26]   14:06[ 29]    3:50[ 26]    4:15[ 24]    5:29[ 14]    3:01[  6]    2:45[ 13]    2:51[ 16]    0:27[  8] 
  22. Ene Ehrenpreis                 Viru-Nigula vald     N45   01:10.31      9:24( 21)   18:41( 26)   23:55( 24)   28:02( 21)   37:25( 21)   40:08( 21)   43:20( 20)   48:30( 18)   62:57( 22)   67:27( 22)   69:57( 22)   70:31( 22)  
                                                                              9:24[ 21]    9:17[ 29]    5:14[ 16]    4:07[  8]    9:23[ 21]    2:43[ 16]    3:12[  4]    5:10[ 11]   14:27[ 28]    4:30[ 25]    2:30[  6]    0:34[ 21] 
  23. Anne Pesti                     Rapla vald           N45   01:11.51      9:57( 23)   13:17( 20)   22:49( 22)   28:38( 22)   39:01( 22)   41:34( 22)   45:58( 22)   51:55( 22)   64:33( 23)   68:13( 23)   71:19( 23)   71:51( 23)  
                                                                              9:57[ 23]    3:20[ 18]    9:32[ 28]    5:49[ 21]   10:23[ 24]    2:33[ 11]    4:24[ 27]    5:57[ 19]   12:38[ 27]    3:40[ 24]    3:06[ 22]    0:32[ 18] 
  24. Eha Tolm                       Rapla vald           N45   01:12.24      9:05( 19)   12:27( 16)   27:33( 27)   31:41( 26)   36:36( 20)   38:28( 19)   41:44( 18)   49:56( 21)   66:00( 24)   69:36( 25)   72:00( 24)   72:24( 24)  
                                                                              9:05[ 19]    3:22[ 19]   15:06[ 30]    4:08[  9]    4:55[  2]    1:52[  1]    3:16[  9]    8:12[ 27]   16:04[ 29]    3:36[ 22]    2:24[  4]    0:24[  3] 
  25. Epp Kroon                      Tartu linn           N45   01:12.40     17:24( 28)   20:29( 27)   26:47( 26)   32:25( 27)   44:05( 24)   47:15( 24)   50:59( 24)   61:42( 26)   66:17( 25)   69:02( 24)   72:09( 25)   72:40( 25)  
                                                                             17:24[ 28]    3:05[ 12]    6:18[ 22]    5:38[ 20]   11:40[ 27]    3:10[ 21]    3:44[ 15]   10:43[ 29]    4:35[ 20]    2:45[ 13]    3:07[ 23]    0:31[ 17] 
  26. Ülle Põldoja                   Tartu vald           N45   01:14.39      7:39( 13)   11:12( 12)   17:08( 12)   21:23(  9)   50:37( 27)   52:42( 27)   56:32( 27)   62:03( 27)   67:33( 27)   70:44( 26)   74:09( 26)   74:39( 26)  
                                                                              7:39[ 13]    3:33[ 21]    5:56[ 19]    4:15[ 11]   29:14[ 31]    2:05[  4]    3:50[ 18]    5:31[ 15]    5:30[ 23]    3:11[ 20]    3:25[ 25]    0:30[ 16] 
  27. Siiri Sotnik                   Otepää linn, Valgama N45   01:17.13      8:43( 17)   12:30( 17)   24:02( 25)   30:32( 24)   44:24( 25)   48:11( 25)   54:19( 26)   61:36( 25)   67:04( 26)   71:41( 27)   76:24( 27)   77:13( 27)  
                                                                              8:43[ 17]    3:47[ 23]   11:32[ 29]    6:30[ 23]   13:52[ 28]    3:47[ 25]    6:08[ 30]    7:17[ 25]    5:28[ 22]    4:37[ 26]    4:43[ 28]    0:49[ 29] 
  28. Laine Saal                     Põlva linn           N45   01:27.33     20:47( 29)   24:03( 28)   30:08( 28)   50:56( 30)   61:50( 31)   64:25( 29)   68:16( 30)   75:48( 28)   79:33( 28)   82:14( 28)   86:55( 28)   87:33( 28)  
                                                                             20:47[ 29]    3:16[ 15]    6:05[ 20]   20:48[ 31]   10:54[ 25]    2:35[ 12]    3:51[ 19]    7:32[ 26]    3:45[ 16]    2:41[ 11]    4:41[ 27]    0:38[ 26] 
  29. Helme Trees                    Raasiku vald         N45   01:40.00     22:50( 30)   26:23( 30)   33:52( 30)   41:49( 28)   57:00( 28)   62:34( 28)   69:01( 31)   78:35( 29)   89:04( 29)   93:58( 29)   99:22( 29)  100:00( 29)  
                                                                             22:50[ 30]    3:33[ 21]    7:29[ 25]    7:57[ 25]   15:11[ 30]    5:34[ 30]    6:27[ 31]    9:34[ 28]   10:29[ 26]    4:54[ 27]    5:24[ 29]    0:38[ 26] 
      Maire Kure                     Jõgeva linn          N45   Vale KP       9:14( 20)   35:15( 31)   51:13( 31)   56:21( 31)   61:42( 30)   64:34( 31)   67:48( 28)  
                                                                              9:14[ 20]   26:01[ 31]   15:58[ 31]    5:08[ 18]    5:21[  3]    2:52[ 19]    3:14[  6] 
      Sirje Raud                     Kernu vald           N45   Vale KP      23:13( 31)   26:09( 29)   30:42( 29)   48:06( 29)   57:39( 29)   64:26( 30)   68:07( 29)  
                                                                             23:13[ 31]    2:56[ 10]    4:33[ 10]   17:24[ 30]    9:33[ 22]    6:47[ 31]    3:41[ 14] 
      1 Reserv                                            N45   Ei start    
                                                                           
      Merike Paapson                 Raasiku vald         N45   Ei start    
                                                                           
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 21.07.2011 22:26:46