Lääne- ja Ida-Virumaa MV

26.09.2009
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kulno Voolaid
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M65]
[M75] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N55]
M10 Rada (1): 4 KP 1.530 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11452 Ivo Tulvik                Viru-Nigul  00:18:01
  2. 9436 Siim Turban               Rakvere OK  00:19:30
  3. 7201 Sander Tomson             Kobras      00:20:42
  4.12875 Martin Himma              Tamsalu AO  00:25:36
  5. 9648 Ragnar Rooba                          00:33:04
M12 Rada (1): 4 KP 1.530 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakvere OK  00:17:33
  2. 9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda       00:17:40
  3. 9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakvere OK  00:21:35
N10 Rada (1): 4 KP 1.530 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10827 Kaisa Rooba                           00:28:58
M14 Rada (2): 7 KP 2.520 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5117 Andres Saal               Otepää SK   00:29:59
  2.14312 Heigo Pikkor              Kohtla-Nõm  00:58:34
    14313 Mikk Rooden               Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
M75 Rada (2): 7 KP 2.520 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  441 Richard Rooden            Kohtla-Nõm  01:32:39
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.020 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           OK Rakvere  00:40:38
  2.14214 Ranel Laht                Kohtla-Nõm  01:03:32
M55 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.020 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:41:29
  2. 1823 Rein Kriks                Rakvere OK  00:41:30
  3.  811 Enn Kuusik                Rakvere OK  00:44:55
  4.  936 Väino Aul                 Voka        00:45:30
  5.  456 Peep Koppel               OK Koopera  00:46:41
  6. 1971 Kalle Nelk                            00:47:37
  7.14226 Mati Randoja              Narva       00:50:53
  8. 1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    00:51:34
  9.13888 Hannes Konist             Lääne-Viru  00:53:35
 10.  228 Kalju Toomas              Joka        00:56:51
 11. 3584 Aare Limberg              Rakvere OK  00:58:34
 12.  415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvi       01:04:50
 13. 1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Narva       02:18:16
N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.020 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  283 Maris Roosipuu            OK Orion    00:43:19
  2. 9485 Anu Kilki                 Mõedaku Sp  00:53:19
  3.13980 Rita Toome                Lääne-Viru  00:53:25
  4.14182 Evelyn Himma              Lääne-Viru  01:02:47
  5. 2550 Aino Vaher                Rakvere OK  01:08:13
  6. 2223 Mirje Vilt                Rakvere OK  01:29:57
  7. 9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakvere OK  01:32:03
        0 Jaana Kokk                Lääne-Viru  DQ      
    11267 Eve Toim                  Jõhvi       DQ      
M18 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.350 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7471 Asso Kesaväli                         00:52:42
  2. 4156 Arvi Alamaa                           00:54:41
M35 Rada (4): 17 KP 5.350 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  420 Olav Karu                             00:44:37
  2. 1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakvere OK  00:55:01
  3. 9467 Ulvar Pavlov              Lääne-Viru  00:56:09
  4.  644 Ants Turban               Rakvere OK  01:01:16
  5. 9466 Andres Hummal             Kunda       01:01:53
  6.13884 Andres Pajo               Lääne-Viru  01:02:06
  7. 1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT      01:07:54
M21 Rada (5): 19 KP 7.040 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakvere OK  00:56:18
  2. 3400 Margus Klementsov         SK Mercury  00:56:41
  3.  888 Tiit Poopuu               Joka        01:02:19
  4. 9030 Martin Kaup               Elioni spo  01:02:39
  5. 1976 Danilo Piht               SK Mercury  01:02:52
  6. 4283 Joonas Oja                Rakvere OK  01:03:24
  7.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      01:11:03
  8. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      01:11:17
  9.13099 Mikk Põdra                Voka        01:17:09
 10. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Kohtla-Jär  01:27:01
 11. 7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Kohtla-Jär  01:28:33
 12. 3591 Margus Rohtla             OÜ Tilts    01:28:48
 13.10172 Tõnis Klaasimäe           Los Toros   01:36:27
 14.11413 Kristjan Pärnamägi        Väike-Maar  01:36:37
 15.14315 Segei Muiþnieks           Narva       01:39:13
 16. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu             ÕTP         01:39:55
 17. 5116 Heiki Saal                Otepää SK   01:41:26
 18.12351 Urmo Orujõe               Tallinna T  01:48:23
 19.    0 Konstantin Vimberg        Narva       01:52:50
 20.    0 Stanislav Tolmachev       Järve SK    01:58:51
        0 Indrek Bergmann           ÕTP         DQ      
        0 Toomas Randoja            Narva       DQ      
    13536 Marko Rooden              Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
    14273 Jakovlev Dmitri           Jõhvikas    DQ      
M45 Rada (6): 15 KP 4.620 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakvere OK  00:43:15
  2. 5372 Raul Laas                 Joka        00:49:47
  3. 2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakvere OK  00:50:22
  4. 3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakvere OK  00:52:59
  5. 2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvi       00:53:13
  6. 1275 Jaanus Reha                           00:54:03
  7. 3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakvere OK  00:58:57
  8.14934 Aivar Tooming             Lääne-Viru  01:05:01
  9.   73 Kalmer Keevend            Joka        01:06:02
 10. 3586 Neeme Malva               Rakvere OK  01:07:18
 11.    0 Ago Samoson               Orion       01:11:17
 12.  806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakvere OK  01:12:22
N21 Rada (6): 15 KP 4.620 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:49:53
  2. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann           SK Mercury  01:00:29
  3. 2522 Anneli Orav               Saue Tamme  01:06:44
  4.    0 Hanna Samoson             Orion       01:09:57
  5.12492 Kaie Kubri                EOMAP       01:10:44
  6.11414 Liina Allikas             Ulvi        01:34:23
M65 Rada (7): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  104 Kalju Tilk                OK Orion    00:44:12
  2.  306 Rein Küttim               OK Orion    00:48:07
  3.  455 Tiit Koppel               OK Orion    00:58:04
  4.  305 Jaan Orav                 TON         01:02:58
  5.11008 Martin Ilves              Kohtla-Jär  01:05:06
  6.  383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvi       01:18:09
  7.14227 Lev Migdalski             Narva       01:45:44
N18 Rada (7): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakvere OK  00:42:38
  2. 8790 Marta Olvet               Rakvere OK  00:56:31
N45 Rada (7): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1250 Siiri Poopuu              Joka        00:44:01
  2. 2853 Gea Rennel                Harju Kek   00:48:20
  3. 7138 Anu Pallon                Joka        01:04:02
  4. 3593 Katrin Sirge              Rakvere OK  01:11:40
  5.  804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakvere So  01:18:38
    14224 Olga Jakovleva            Narva       DQ      
     9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja  DQ      
N55 Rada (8): 10 KP 2.870 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3607 Maire Limberg             Rakvere OK  00:41:25
  2.  448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvi       00:45:13
  3.  304 Virve Orav                Saue Tamme  00:47:49
  4. 1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakvere OK  00:54:39
  5.    0 Veera Randoja             Narva       01:09:09
#1 Rada (M10,M12,N10,N12): 4 KP 1.530 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakvere OK  00:17:33
  2. 9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda       00:17:40
  3.11452 Ivo Tulvik                Viru-Nigul  00:18:01
  4. 9436 Siim Turban               Rakvere OK  00:19:30
  5. 7201 Sander Tomson             Kobras      00:20:42
  6. 9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakvere OK  00:21:35
  7.12875 Martin Himma              Tamsalu AO  00:25:36
  8.10827 Kaisa Rooba                           00:28:58
  9. 9648 Ragnar Rooba                          00:33:04
#2 Rada (M14,M75,N14): 7 KP 2.520 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5117 Andres Saal               Otepää SK   00:29:59
  2.14312 Heigo Pikkor              Kohtla-Nõm  00:58:34
  3.  441 Richard Rooden            Kohtla-Nõm  01:32:39
    14313 Mikk Rooden               Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
#3 Rada (M16,M55,N35): 14 KP 4.020 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           OK Rakvere  00:40:38
  2. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:41:29
  3. 1823 Rein Kriks                Rakvere OK  00:41:30
  4.  283 Maris Roosipuu            OK Orion    00:43:19
  5.  811 Enn Kuusik                Rakvere OK  00:44:55
  6.  936 Väino Aul                 Voka        00:45:30
  7.  456 Peep Koppel               OK Koopera  00:46:41
  8. 1971 Kalle Nelk                            00:47:37
  9.14226 Mati Randoja              Narva       00:50:53
 10. 1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    00:51:34
 11. 9485 Anu Kilki                 Mõedaku Sp  00:53:19
 12.13980 Rita Toome                Lääne-Viru  00:53:25
 13.13888 Hannes Konist             Lääne-Viru  00:53:35
 14.  228 Kalju Toomas              Joka        00:56:51
 15. 3584 Aare Limberg              Rakvere OK  00:58:34
 16.14182 Evelyn Himma              Lääne-Viru  01:02:47
 17.14214 Ranel Laht                Kohtla-Nõm  01:03:32
 18.  415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvi       01:04:50
 19. 2550 Aino Vaher                Rakvere OK  01:08:13
 20. 2223 Mirje Vilt                Rakvere OK  01:29:57
 21. 9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakvere OK  01:32:03
 22. 1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Narva       02:18:16
        0 Jaana Kokk                Lääne-Viru  DQ      
    11267 Eve Toim                  Jõhvi       DQ      
#4 Rada (M18,M35): 17 KP 5.350 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  420 Olav Karu                             00:44:37
  2. 7471 Asso Kesaväli                         00:52:42
  3. 4156 Arvi Alamaa                           00:54:41
  4. 1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakvere OK  00:55:01
  5. 9467 Ulvar Pavlov              Lääne-Viru  00:56:09
  6.  644 Ants Turban               Rakvere OK  01:01:16
  7. 9466 Andres Hummal             Kunda       01:01:53
  8.13884 Andres Pajo               Lääne-Viru  01:02:06
  9. 1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT      01:07:54
#5 Rada (M21): 19 KP 7.040 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakvere OK  00:56:18
  2. 3400 Margus Klementsov         SK Mercury  00:56:41
  3.  888 Tiit Poopuu               Joka        01:02:19
  4. 9030 Martin Kaup               Elioni spo  01:02:39
  5. 1976 Danilo Piht               SK Mercury  01:02:52
  6. 4283 Joonas Oja                Rakvere OK  01:03:24
  7.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      01:11:03
  8. 4102 Tenno Alamaa              Orvand      01:11:17
  9.13099 Mikk Põdra                Voka        01:17:09
 10. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Kohtla-Jär  01:27:01
 11. 7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Kohtla-Jär  01:28:33
 12. 3591 Margus Rohtla             OÜ Tilts    01:28:48
 13.10172 Tõnis Klaasimäe           Los Toros   01:36:27
 14.11413 Kristjan Pärnamägi        Väike-Maar  01:36:37
 15.14315 Segei Muiþnieks           Narva       01:39:13
 16. 4274 Mati Tikerpuu             ÕTP         01:39:55
 17. 5116 Heiki Saal                Otepää SK   01:41:26
 18.12351 Urmo Orujõe               Tallinna T  01:48:23
 19.    0 Konstantin Vimberg        Narva       01:52:50
 20.    0 Stanislav Tolmachev       Järve SK    01:58:51
        0 Indrek Bergmann           ÕTP         DQ      
        0 Toomas Randoja            Narva       DQ      
    13536 Marko Rooden              Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
    14273 Jakovlev Dmitri           Jõhvikas    DQ      
#6 Rada (M45,N21): 15 KP 4.620 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakvere OK  00:43:15
  2. 5372 Raul Laas                 Joka        00:49:47
  3. 3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand      00:49:53
  4. 2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakvere OK  00:50:22
  5. 3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakvere OK  00:52:59
  6. 2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvi       00:53:13
  7. 1275 Jaanus Reha                           00:54:03
  8. 3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakvere OK  00:58:57
  9. 2687 Ingrid Vehlmann           SK Mercury  01:00:29
 10.14934 Aivar Tooming             Lääne-Viru  01:05:01
 11.   73 Kalmer Keevend            Joka        01:06:02
 12. 2522 Anneli Orav               Saue Tamme  01:06:44
 13. 3586 Neeme Malva               Rakvere OK  01:07:18
 14.    0 Hanna Samoson             Orion       01:09:57
 15.12492 Kaie Kubri                EOMAP       01:10:44
 16.    0 Ago Samoson               Orion       01:11:17
 17.  806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakvere OK  01:12:22
 18.11414 Liina Allikas             Ulvi        01:34:23
#7 Rada (M65,N18,N45): 13 KP 3.850 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakvere OK  00:42:38
  2. 1250 Siiri Poopuu              Joka        00:44:01
  3.  104 Kalju Tilk                OK Orion    00:44:12
  4.  306 Rein Küttim               OK Orion    00:48:07
  5. 2853 Gea Rennel                Harju Kek   00:48:20
  6. 8790 Marta Olvet               Rakvere OK  00:56:31
  7.  455 Tiit Koppel               OK Orion    00:58:04
  8.  305 Jaan Orav                 TON         01:02:58
  9. 7138 Anu Pallon                Joka        01:04:02
 10.11008 Martin Ilves              Kohtla-Jär  01:05:06
 11. 3593 Katrin Sirge              Rakvere OK  01:11:40
 12.  383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvi       01:18:09
 13.  804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakvere So  01:18:38
 14.14227 Lev Migdalski             Narva       01:45:44
    14224 Olga Jakovleva            Narva       DQ      
     9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja  DQ      
#8 Rada (N16,N55): 10 KP 2.870 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3607 Maire Limberg             Rakvere OK  00:41:25
  2.  448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvi       00:45:13
  3.  304 Virve Orav                Saue Tamme  00:47:49
  4. 1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakvere OK  00:54:39
  5.    0 Veera Randoja             Narva       01:09:09

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 29.09.09 8:24:20 SIME