M16  M20  M21A  M21E  M35  M40  M50 
N21A  N35 

M16
4379m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 00:37.01   00:37.01 
   2. Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 00:46.35      +9:34 
   3. Jorma Valge                    JOKA                 00:49.09     +12:08 
   4. Kristjan Linnus                Peko                 00:53.21     +16:20 
M20
6120m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Priit Randman                  Rakv                 00:31.27   00:31.27 
   2. Marek Karm                     KEKRSK               00:39.52      +8:25 
   3. Sander Linnus                  Peko                 00:44.29     +13:02 
   4. Tiit Toomas                    Peko                 00:50.24     +18:57 
      Asso Kesaväli                  Rakv                 Vale KP             
M21A
5429m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Mart Pais                                           00:46.50   00:46.50 
M21E
6120m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Tõnis Erm                      TAOK                 00:27.32   00:27.32 
   2. Lauri Malsroos                 Tammed               00:29.09      +1:37 
   3. Margus Hallik                  LUS                  00:31.09      +3:37 
   4. Erik Aibast                    Tammed               00:31.34      +4:02 
   5. Alar Viitmaa                   Lehola               00:35.48      +8:16 
   6. Silver Eensaar                 Kobras               00:37.00      +9:28 
M35
5570m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Margus Venelaine               LSF PT               00:30.21   00:30.21 
   2. Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 00:34.44      +4:23 
M40
5429m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Tõnu Tänav                     Rae ROK              00:33.41   00:33.41 
   2. Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                00:37.50      +4:09 
   3. Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 00:38.41      +5:00 
   4. Martti Parve                   Peko                 00:40.18      +6:37 
M50
4379m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Harry Veide                    LUS                  00:40.12   00:40.12 
   2. Raul Laas                      JOKA                 00:41.56      +1:44 
   3. Ants Lindre                    Orvand               01:14.47     +34:35 
N21A
3279m 10KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Anniki Inno                    Ilves                00:32.17   00:32.17 
N35
4379m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus    Viitaeg    
   1. Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                00:57.44   00:57.44 
Rakvere OK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 22.05.2009 23:04:51