22.10 Lääne-Viru MV

22.10.2005
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK / Kunda OK
Rajameister : Juozas Smalinskas
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [# 5] [# 6]
[D12] [D14] [D16] [D18] [D21] [D40]
[D50] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21]
[H40] [H45] [H50] [H55]
Vaheajad.
H21 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,21 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv        00:49:03
  2.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      01:01:18
  3. 1762 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvik      01:11:14
  4. 1821 Erki Kriks                Rakv        01:18:25
  5. 2531 Alar Teras                Tapa        01:22:26
H40 Rada (1): 13 KP 5,21 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  963 Andres Sune                           01:09:12
  2. 2018 Aleksander Pritsik        -           01:23:03
  3.    0 Ulvar Pavlov                          01:26:47
  4. 2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvik      01:27:14
H45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,78 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv OK     01:01:28
  2.  366 Vello Vasser              Kunda OK    01:22:42
  3. 3368 Raivo Reisenbuk           Rakv        01:56:01
H18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,78 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 4283 Joonas Oja                Rakv OK     01:07:22
  2. 3996 Artur Klimson                         01:36:23
D21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,78 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3390 Mari Turban               Rakv OK     02:15:29
     1046 Raili Rooba               Rakv OK     DQ      
H50 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,45 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv OK     01:13:03
  2. 1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv OK     01:17:42
  3. 3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv OK     01:18:12
  4. 4158 Kaino Valdre              Rakv OK     01:41:23
H16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,45 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3980 Priit Randman             Rakv OK     00:40:55
  2. 4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv OK     00:54:38
  3. 5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv        01:02:04
        0 Andres Lepik              Viru-Nigul  DQ      
D18 Rada (3): 11 KP 4,45 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.    0 Laure Oras                Viru-Nigul  02:22:08
H55 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,27 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv OK     00:38:45
  2.  415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvik      00:50:53
  3.    0 Jaan Suursu               Rakvere     01:09:05
H14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,27 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.    0 Magnus Hain               Viru-Nigul  02:13:16
D40 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,27 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv OK     01:06:14
  2.  365 Heili Vasser              Kunda OK    01:22:06
  3. 7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru-Nigul  02:11:23
D16 Rada (4): 9 KP 3,27 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3818 Tiina Turban              Rakv OK     00:47:10
D50 Rada (5): 8 KP 3,07 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv OK     00:53:58
  2. 1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv OK     01:01:40
  3.  804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv OK     01:05:01
  4. 1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvik      01:24:16
D14 Rada (5): 8 KP 3,07 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 5486 Teele Randman             Rakv OK     00:43:02
H12 Rada (6): 5 KP 1,97 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
        0 Markus Põder                          DQ      
# 1 Rada (H21,H40): 13 KP 5,21 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3179 Tõnis Kruusmaa            Rakv        00:49:03
  2.  240 Rein Rooni                Orvand      01:01:18
  3.  963 Andres Sune                           01:09:12
  4. 1762 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvik      01:11:14
  5. 1821 Erki Kriks                Rakv        01:18:25
  6. 2531 Alar Teras                Tapa        01:22:26
  7. 2018 Aleksander Pritsik        -           01:23:03
  8.    0 Ulvar Pavlov                          01:26:47
  9. 2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvik      01:27:14
# 2 Rada (H45,H18,D21): 11 KP 4,78 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv OK     01:01:28
  2. 4283 Joonas Oja                Rakv OK     01:07:22
  3.  366 Vello Vasser              Kunda OK    01:22:42
  4. 3996 Artur Klimson                         01:36:23
  5. 3368 Raivo Reisenbuk           Rakv        01:56:01
  6. 3390 Mari Turban               Rakv OK     02:15:29
     1046 Raili Rooba               Rakv OK     DQ      
# 3 Rada (H50,H16,D18): 11 KP 4,45 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 3980 Priit Randman             Rakv OK     00:40:55
  2. 4466 Ain Roosimägi             Rakv OK     00:54:38
  3. 5141 Tõnis Tulp                Rakv        01:02:04
  4. 3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv OK     01:13:03
  5. 1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv OK     01:17:42
  6. 3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv OK     01:18:12
  7. 4158 Kaino Valdre              Rakv OK     01:41:23
  8.    0 Laure Oras                Viru-Nigul  02:22:08
        0 Andres Lepik              Viru-Nigul  DQ      
# 4 Rada (H55,H14,D40,D16): 9 KP 3,27 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1.  811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv OK     00:38:45
  2. 3818 Tiina Turban              Rakv OK     00:47:10
  3.  415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvik      00:50:53
  4. 1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv OK     01:06:14
  5.    0 Jaan Suursu               Rakvere     01:09:05
  6.  365 Heili Vasser              Kunda OK    01:22:06
  7. 7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru-Nigul  02:11:23
  8.    0 Magnus Hain               Viru-Nigul  02:13:16
# 5 Rada (D50,D14): 8 KP 3,07 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
  1. 5486 Teele Randman             Rakv OK     00:43:02
  2. 3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv OK     00:53:58
  3. 1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv OK     01:01:40
  4.  804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv OK     01:05:01
  5. 1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvik      01:24:16
# 6 Rada (H12,D12): 5 KP 1,97 km
  # NR    Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus 
        0 Markus Põder                          DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2005 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.1 [2005.809] @ 22.10.2005 18:01:18 Rakvere OK