Lääne-Virumaa MV Palmses, 16 sept. 2000


 D12

  1  Randman        Kaia                00:47:29,9
  2  Turban         Tiina    Rakv       00:55:40,7

 D14

  1  Inno           Anniki   Rakv       00:37:25,7
  2  Rennel         Marion   KEKRSK     01:01:50,5

 D16

  1  Limberg        Triin    Rakv       01:10:48,0

 D18

  1  Sirge          Kaili    Rakv       00:51:50,5
  2  Limberg        Kadri    Rakv       00:53:50,4
  3  Metsmaa        Anneli              01:10:12,1
  4  Konist         Jaana    Rakv       01:13:12,0
  5  Rohtsalu       Kristi   Rakv       01:36:37,5

 D21

  1  Venelaine      Marje    Rakv       01:07:58,3
  2  Rooba          Raili    Rakv       01:26:11,6
  3  Turban         Mari     Rakv       01:52:18,3

 D40

  1  Rennel         Gea      KEKRSK     00:51:13,1
  2  Kokk           Õie      Rakv       01:02:49,8
  3  Metsmaa        Tiina    Rakv       01:05:55,1
  4  Rooni          Anu      Orvand     01:16:28,6
  5  Vasser         Heili    Kunda      01:20:15,1

 D45

  1  Limberg        Maire    Rakv       00:48:12,3
  2  Kriks          Eha      Rakv       01:00:47,8
  3  Rohtla         Sirje    Rakv       01:04:17,6

 D50

  1  Saar           Ira      Ilves      00:52:55,0
  2  Turban         Malle    Rakv       01:20:21,4

 H12

  1  Simonlatser    Tiit     Rakv       00:19:20,2
  2  Turban         Taavi    Rakv       00:22:07,6
  3  Randman        Priit               00:24:44,4
  4  Moor           Madis    Rakv       00:25:39,6
  5  Vasser         Madis    Kunda      00:26:25,0
  6  Õunapuu        Raido    Rakv       00:26:52,0
  7  Rohtsalu       Hannes   Rakv       00:28:27,5
Katk Kruusmaa       Kalle

 H14

  1  Simonlatser    Timo     Rakv       00:51:56,1
  2  Rooni          Uku      Orvand     00:56:48,2
  3  Lauk           Taavo    Rakv       01:03:44,3
  4  Kiis           Andres              01:34:55,2

 H16

  1  Rohtsalu       Martin   Rakv       01:03:56,9
  2  Malva          Martin   Rakv       01:07:38,4
  3  Bauman         Risto    Rakv       01:13:32,1

 H18

  1  Vasser         Margus   Kunda      01:14:32,8
  2  Bauman         Tanel    Rakv       01:21:04,7

 H21

  1  Kruusmaa       Tõnis    Rakv       01:04:59,9
  2  Klaasimäe      Tarvo    Rakv       01:07:44,9
  3  Rooba          Kuno     Rakv       01:08:02,5
  4  Murakas        Tauno    Rakv       01:10:05,2
  5  Rooni          Rein     Orvand     01:12:27,7
  6  Maasing        Tarmo    Rakv       01:13:42,6
  7  Tõnisson       Koit     Rakv       01:19:02,4
  8  Teras          Alar                01:21:10,2
  9  Abram          Alar     Rakv       01:23:20,6
 10  Vainola        Viljar   Koop       01:27:44,6
 11  Lassel         Kaarel   Saue       01:28:40,1
 12  Siilak         Avo                 01:32:04,7
Katk.Lambot         Karli    Orion

 H40

  1  Kuuseoks       Aare     Rakv       01:07:54,9
  2  Kokk           Riho     Rakv       01:10:21,9
  3  Rohtsalu       Jaak     Rakv       01:15:30,0
  4  Vasser         Vello    Kunda      01:20:29,5
  5  Vaide          Tiit     Rakv       01:31:45,0
  6  Heinsoo        Urmas    Rakv       01:45:55,6

 H45

  1  Kriks          Rein     Rakv       00:58:34,9
  2  Valdre         Kaino               01:03:02,3
  3  Malva          Neeme    Rakv       01:08:17,2
  4  Kruusmaa       Tõnu     Rakv       01:09:05,7
  5  Konist         Hannes   Rakv       01:10:42,9
  6  Limberg        Aare     Rakv       01:21:01,0
  7  Reisenbuk      Raivo    Rakv       01:30:59,6

 H50

  1  Kirjanen       Ilmar    TAOK       00:48:38,8

 H55

  1  Valk           Hillar   Rakv       00:37:44,1
  2  Orupõld        Arvo     Rakv       01:09:47,7
  3  Vaide          Karl     Rakv       01:23:10,5