XII Virumaa Orienteerumisjooks      
Mõedakul 30.05.1999      

 

Klass D14 2,4 km 5KP
1 Kristi Vahi Rakv 0:37:33
2 Heidi Kure Kape 0:58:12
3 Kati Rooni Orvand 1:01:57
4 Ly Vaide Rakv 1:04:01
       
Klass D16 3,5 km 10 KP
1 Pille-Riin Kokk Rakv 0:46:01
2 Helen Rohtla Rakv 0:49:28
3 Kaili Sirge Rakv 0:50:24
4 Kristi Rohtsalu Rakv 1:03:28
5 Marje Prank Kape 1:17:32
  Derli Mutle JOKA Ei startinud
       
Klass D18 4,0 km 12 KP
1 Kadri Limberg Rakv 0:49:16
2 Jaana Konist Rakv 0:53:40
3 Evelyn Vaide Rakv 1:26:51
  Merle Rohtla Rakv Ei startinud
       
Klass D21A 6,7 km 18 KP
1 Maris Roosipuu Orion 1:23:49
2 Terje Albert JOKA 1:31:09
  Aino Vaher Rakv Ei startinud
  Jana Kink Kape Ei startinud
  Marje Venelaine Rakv Ei startinud
  Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed Ei startinud
       
Klass D21B 3,5 km 10 KP
1 Merike Paapson Ilves 0:42:55
2 Piret Niglas Johvik 0:45:06
3 Elin Tiirik Kape 0:49:37
4 Kristel Sarri Hooler 0:56:01
5 Reet Rehtsalu Rakv 0:56:17
6 Egne Kriks Rakv 1:06:04
7 Ülle Pellja   1:38:37
8 Karolina Jansen Hooler 1:40:33
  Aili Piirikivi Rae Ei startinud
       
Klass D35 4,0 km 12 KP
1 Mari Roots TAOK 0:50:01
2 Maila Moor   1:26:01
3 Pilvi-Heli Vettik JOKA Ei startinud
       
Klass D40 3,5 km 10 KP
1 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 0:49:05
2 Õie Kokk Rakv 1:02:47
3 Sirje Rohtla Rakv 1:14:00
  Maire Kure Kape Katkestanud
       
Klass D45 3,5 km 10 KP
1 Malle Viilma Hooler 0:49:01
2 Liivi Parik Otepää 0:50:28
3 Kersti Ploom   0:50:54
4 Anne Jundas Jôhvik 0:51:37
5 Maire Limberg Rakv 0:55:58
6 Malle Turban Rakv 0:57:51
7 Ilse Uus Orion 1:00:40
8 Helgi-Mai Kana Hooler 1:01:21
9 Aime Mõik Jôhvik 1:02:27
10 Rutt Kukk Orion 1:04:27
11 Urve Soe Rakv 1:05:44
12 Eha Kriks Rakv 1:26:26
  Aili Reidla Jôhvik Katkestanud
  Elga Adrat TON Ei startinud
  Maimu Tornberg Koop Ei startinud
       
Klass H14 3,5 km 10 KP
1 Timo Simonlatser Rakv 0:40:12
2 Martin Malva Rakv 0:42:03
3 Teivo Tõemets Rakv 0:50:58
4 Taavi Tiimus Rakv 0:51:32
5 Toivo Murakas Rakv 0:52:38
6 Indrek Aul Jôhvik 0:59:13
7 Risto Bauman Rakv 1:00:35
8 Kristian Moor   1:04:59
9 Tarmo Valdre   1:05:05
10 Uku Rooni Orvand 1:26:36
11 Mattias Naan   2:06:33
  Rain Kirjanen TAOK Tühistatud
  Indrek Pung Rakv Ei startinud
       
Klass H16 4,0 km 12 KP
1 Andres Vaide Rakv 0:48:46
2 Heitti Irval Rakv 0:56:12
3 Tanel Taal Voru 0:58:54
4 Tanel Baumann Rakv 1:04:12
5 Erik Prank Kape 1:10:09
  Martin Rohtsalu Rakv Katkestanud
  Jaanus Kure Kape Tühistatud
       
Klass H18 6,7 km 16 KP
1 Risto Raie Rakv 1:42:37
       
Klass H21A 9,6 km 18 KP
1 Alar Viitmaa Lehola 1:16:17
2 Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakv 1:19:21
3 Tõnis Kruusmaa Rakv 1:22:21
4 Raivo Erik MARU 1:25:45
5 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 1:29:02
6 Arbo Rae MARU 1:32:22
7 Karli Lambot Rakv 1:33:04
8 Jaan Olvet Rakv 1:33:36
9 Rein Rooni Orvand 1:35:13
10 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 1:36:50
11 Enn Kukk Jôhvik 1:40:21
12 Raul Hindov   1:45:12
13 Joonas Jürisaar Jôhvik 1:47:38
14 Tarmo Meos Jôhvik 1:48:51
  Kaido Nurja MARU Ei startinud
  Margus Klementsov Koop Ei startinud
       
Klass H21B 6,7 km 16 KP
1 Tauno Murakas Rakv 1:00:02
2 Margus Marrandi JOKA 1:02:22
3 Arli Mändmets Rada 1:05:18
4 Koit Tõnisson Rakv 1:05:24
5 Mait Mändmets Rada 1:07:38
6 Aleksei Podlipski Jôhvik 1:12:45
7 Avo Siilak   1:16:37
8 Erik Lossmann   1:16:49
9 Kaarel Lassel Saue 1:20:24
  Leo Kütt Rakv Ei startinud
       
Klass H35 7,1 km 18 KP
1 Tõnu Ilves Kape 1:05:03
2 Aare Kuuseoks Rakv 1:07:47
3 Toomas Aan JOKA 1:09:30
4 Urmas Laev MARU 1:09:55
5 Urmas Sulaoja Jôhvik 1:13:33
6 Jaak Rohtsalu Rakv 1:15:09
7 Kai Willadsen TON 1:16:06
8 Raivo Pellja JOKA 1:23:28
9 August Albert JOKA 1:26:20
10 Uve Nummert Kape 1:29:45
11 Margus Jaanus Koop 1:35:25
  Ain Penek Jôhvik Ei startinud
  Tauno Piirikivi Rae Ei startinud
       
Klass H40 7,1 km 18 KP
1 Riho Kokk Rakv 1:06:30
2 Rein Unt TON 1:12:34
3 Kaljo Julge Kape 1:12:44
4 Kalev Sirge Rakv 1:21:47
5 Andres Minn JOKA 1:22:50
6 Tiit Vaide Rakv 1:29:49
7 Tauno Kure Kape 1:30:49
8 Neeme Malva Rakv 1:31:46
9 Raivo Reisenbuk Rakv 1:37:26
10 Annes Naan   1:37:32
11 Ergo Nômmiste Kape 2:22:20
  Peep Vallistu SOK Ei startinud
       
Klass H45 6,7 km 16 KP
1 Rein Kriks Rakv 1:05:54
2 Anti Parik Otepää 1:06:22
3 Riho Männi   1:10:35
4 Tõnu Taal JOKA 1:13:12
5 Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK 1:20:34
6 Kaino Valdre   1:22:31
7 Hannes Konist Rakv 1:22:58
8 Heini Tammiku Kape 1:23:06
9 Oleg Podlipski Jôhvik 1:23:46
10 Kalle Nelk Orion 1:24:52
11 Aare Limberg Rakv 1:26:27
12 Tõnu Kruusmaa Rakv 1:33:13
13 Vladimir Tikki JOKA 1:40:06
14 Toomas Puss Visa 1:53:45
  Arne Kolk Jôhvik Ei startinud
       
Klass H50 4,0 km 12 KP
1 Kalju Tilk Orion 0:43:18
2 Kalju Toomas JOKA 0:44:33
3 Hillar Valk Rakv 0:46:19
4 Jaan Ollino JOKA 0:47:15
5 Rein Prank Kape 0:47:23
6 Mati Poom TON 0:49:39
7 Anatoli Männi Jôhvik 0:49:47
8 Jüri Klaasmägi Jôhvik 0:50:32
9 Harry Heinrichsen Jôhvik 0:50:41
10 Peep Koppel Koop 0:52:01
11 Väino Aul Jôhvik 0:53:10
12 Avo Kôrvas Koop 0:54:59
13 Enn Kuusik Rakv 0:55:36
14 Tônu Soosôrv Orion 0:57:28
15 Rein Indlo   1:00:28
16 Arvo Orupôld Rakv 1:01:47
17 Mati Tônus Orion 1:03:25
18 Feliks Kipper Orion 1:04:18
19 Jüri Tarmak TON 1:04:51
20 Tiit Koppel Orion 1:08:32
21 Kaarel Koitmets Jôhvik 1:09:48
22 Valter Ploom   1:13:18
23 Henno Adrat TON 1:17:22
24 Edgar Tammik Orion 1:24:54
25 Kaljo Vaher Rakv 1:30:11
26 Karl Vaide Rakv 1:49:55
  Rein Küttim Orion Tühistatud
  Olev Proover Rakv Ei startinud